Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on Twitter (X) or Tumblr! |
Amiti: Difference between revisions
From Fire Emblem Wiki, your source on Fire Emblem information. By fans, for fans.
mNo edit summary |
Infernape612 (talk | contribs) (→Stats) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
==Stats== | ==Stats== | ||
{{WeaponStats | |||
|game1={{title|Path of Radiance}} | |||
|sprite1=[[File:Is gcn amiti.png]] | |||
|rank1={{hover|[[Personal weapons|Prf]]|Locked to Elincia}} | |||
|mt1=9 | |||
|wt1=12 | |||
|hit1=75 | |||
|crt1=0 | |||
|rng1=1 | |||
|uses1=-- | |||
|worth1=-- | |||
|wex1=2 | |||
|notes1=+3 [[Defense]] and [[Resistance]]. It doubles the amount of attacks. | |||
|- | |||
|gamee={{title|Radiant Dawn}} | |||
|spritee=[[File:Is wii amiti.png]] | |||
|ranke={{hover|[[Personal weapons|Prf]]|Locked to Elincia}} | |||
|mte=15 | |||
|wte=12 | |||
|hite=90 | |||
|crte=0 | |||
|rnge=1 | |||
|usese=-- | |||
|worthe=-- | |||
|wexe=2 | |||
|notese=+3 [[Defense]] and [[Resistance]]. It doubles the amount of attacks.}} | |||
==Locations== | ==Locations== |
Revision as of 04:37, 28 July 2014
This page has been marked as a stub. Please help improve the page by adding information. |
| ||||||
|
Amiti is Crimea's royal sword. It can only be used by Elincia. It increases her defense and resistance, and it doubles any attack.
Stats
Game | Icon | Level | Might | Weight | Hit | Crit | Range | Uses | Worth | WEXP | Other effects and notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Path of Radiance | Prf | 9 | 12 | 75 | 0 | 1 | -- | -- | 2 | +3 Defense and Resistance. It doubles the amount of attacks. |
Locations
Path of Radiance
Inventory | Elincia* |
Radiant Dawn
Event | Part 2: Final Chapter, start of chapter |
Etymology and other languages
Trivia
Gallery
Fire Emblem: Path of Radiance | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Fire Emblem: Radiant Dawn | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|