Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on Twitter (X) or Tumblr! |
Personal weapons/Fire Emblem Heroes: Difference between revisions
From Fire Emblem Wiki, your source on Fire Emblem information. By fans, for fans.
Infernape612 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Infernape612 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 665: | Line 665: | ||
| {{RedTomeFEH}} [[Red tome]] | | {{RedTomeFEH}} [[Red tome]] | ||
| [[Validar|Validar: Fell Architect]] | | [[Validar|Validar: Fell Architect]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Fell War Tome]] | |||
| {{RedTomeFEH}} [[Red tome]] | |||
| [[Robin|Robin: Fated Vessel]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Brynhildr]] | | [[Brynhildr]] | ||
Line 1,305: | Line 1,309: | ||
| {{BlueTomeFEH}} [[Blue tome]] | | {{BlueTomeFEH}} [[Blue tome]] | ||
| [[Morgan|Morgan: Lass from Afar]] | | [[Morgan|Morgan: Lass from Afar]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Draconic Pacts]] | |||
| {{BlueTomeFEH}} [[Blue tome]] | |||
| [[Robin|Robin: Vessels of Fate]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Odin's Grimoire]] | | [[Odin's Grimoire]] | ||
Line 1,589: | Line 1,597: | ||
| {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | | {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | ||
| [[Cherche|Cherche: Shaded by Wings]] | | [[Cherche|Cherche: Shaded by Wings]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[New War Axe]] | |||
| {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | |||
| [[Lissa|Lissa: Littlest Princess]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Heavy War Axe]] | |||
| {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | |||
| [[Frederick|Frederick: Youth in Service]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Camilla's Axe]] | | [[Camilla's Axe]] | ||
Line 2,957: | Line 2,973: | ||
| {{StaffFEH}} [[Staff]] | | {{StaffFEH}} [[Staff]] | ||
| [[Maribelle|Maribelle: Dire Damsel]] | | [[Maribelle|Maribelle: Dire Damsel]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Exalt's War Staff]] | |||
| {{StaffFEH}} [[Staff]] | |||
| [[Emmeryn|Emmeryn: Selfless Exalt]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sanngriðr]] | | [[Sanngriðr]] |