Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on Twitter (X) or Tumblr! |
Personal weapons/Fire Emblem Heroes: Difference between revisions
From Fire Emblem Wiki, your source on Fire Emblem information. By fans, for fans.
Infernape612 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Infernape612 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 265: | Line 265: | ||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | | {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | ||
| [[Harken|Harken: Troubled Warrior]] | | [[Harken|Harken: Troubled Warrior]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Dead-Wolf Blade]] | |||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | |||
| [[Lloyd|Lloyd: Vengeful Wolf]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sieglinde]] | | [[Sieglinde]] | ||
Line 665: | Line 669: | ||
| {{RedTomeFEH}} [[Red tome]] | | {{RedTomeFEH}} [[Red tome]] | ||
| [[Validar|Validar: Fell Architect]] | | [[Validar|Validar: Fell Architect]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Fell War Tome]] | |||
| {{RedTomeFEH}} [[Red tome]] | |||
| [[Robin|Robin: Fated Vessel]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Brynhildr]] | | [[Brynhildr]] | ||
Line 1,093: | Line 1,101: | ||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | | {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | ||
| [[Caeldori|Caeldori: Perfect Angel]] | | [[Caeldori|Caeldori: Perfect Angel]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Forager Lance]] | |||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | |||
| [[Mozu|Mozu: Tragic Start]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Noble Lance]] | | [[Noble Lance]] | ||
Line 1,273: | Line 1,285: | ||
| {{BlueTomeFEH}} [[Blue tome]] | | {{BlueTomeFEH}} [[Blue tome]] | ||
| [[Mark|Mark: Winds of Hope]] | | [[Mark|Mark: Winds of Hope]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Dead-Crow Tome]] | |||
| {{BlueTomeFEH}} [[Blue tome]] | |||
| [[Ursula|Ursula: Blackened Crow]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Weirding Tome]] | | [[Weirding Tome]] | ||
Line 1,305: | Line 1,321: | ||
| {{BlueTomeFEH}} [[Blue tome]] | | {{BlueTomeFEH}} [[Blue tome]] | ||
| [[Morgan|Morgan: Lass from Afar]] | | [[Morgan|Morgan: Lass from Afar]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Draconic Pacts]] | |||
| {{BlueTomeFEH}} [[Blue tome]] | |||
| [[Robin|Robin: Vessels of Fate]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Odin's Grimoire]] | | [[Odin's Grimoire]] | ||
Line 1,589: | Line 1,609: | ||
| {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | | {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | ||
| [[Cherche|Cherche: Shaded by Wings]] | | [[Cherche|Cherche: Shaded by Wings]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[New War Axe]] | |||
| {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | |||
| [[Lissa|Lissa: Littlest Princess]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Heavy War Axe]] | |||
| {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | |||
| [[Frederick|Frederick: Youth in Service]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Camilla's Axe]] | | [[Camilla's Axe]] | ||
Line 1,629: | Line 1,657: | ||
| {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | | {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | ||
| [[Hans|Hans: Ambitious Brute]] | | [[Hans|Hans: Ambitious Brute]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Tri-Path Splitter]] | |||
| {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | |||
| [[Azura|Azura: Song's Reflection]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Victorious Axe]] | | [[Victorious Axe]] | ||
Line 1,833: | Line 1,865: | ||
| {{GreenTomeFEH}} [[Green tome]] | | {{GreenTomeFEH}} [[Green tome]] | ||
| [[Ursula|Ursula: Royal-Blue Crow]] | | [[Ursula|Ursula: Royal-Blue Crow]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Ereshkigal]] | |||
| {{GreenTomeFEH}} [[Green tome]] | |||
| [[Nergal|Nergal: Traitor to Nabata]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Blood Tome]] | | [[Blood Tome]] | ||
Line 2,037: | Line 2,073: | ||
| {{ColorlessTomeFEH}} [[Colorless tome]] | | {{ColorlessTomeFEH}} [[Colorless tome]] | ||
| [[Lysithea|Lysithea: Tea Sweetener]] | | [[Lysithea|Lysithea: Tea Sweetener]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Fell Child's Might]] | |||
| {{ColorlessTomeFEH}} [[Colorless tome]] | |||
| [[Veyle|Veyle: Fell Successor]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dire Breidablik]] | | [[Dire Breidablik]] | ||
Line 2,665: | Line 2,705: | ||
| {{DaggerFEH}} [[Dagger]] | | {{DaggerFEH}} [[Dagger]] | ||
| [[Kagero|Kagero: Bond Unwavering]] | | [[Kagero|Kagero: Bond Unwavering]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Perspicacious]] | |||
| {{DaggerFEH}} [[Dagger]] | |||
| [[Yukimura|Yukimura: Puppet Master]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Athame]] | | [[Athame]] | ||
Line 2,957: | Line 3,001: | ||
| {{StaffFEH}} [[Staff]] | | {{StaffFEH}} [[Staff]] | ||
| [[Maribelle|Maribelle: Dire Damsel]] | | [[Maribelle|Maribelle: Dire Damsel]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Exalt's War Staff]] | |||
| {{StaffFEH}} [[Staff]] | |||
| [[Emmeryn|Emmeryn: Selfless Exalt]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sanngriðr]] | | [[Sanngriðr]] | ||
Line 2,993: | Line 3,041: | ||
| {{StaffFEH}} [[Staff]] | | {{StaffFEH}} [[Staff]] | ||
| [[Loki|Loki: The Trickster]] | | [[Loki|Loki: The Trickster]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Supreme Thökk]] | |||
| {{StaffFEH}} [[Staff]] | |||
| [[Loki|Loki: Trickster God]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hliðskjálf]] | | [[Hliðskjálf]] |