Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on Twitter (X) or Tumblr! |
Personal weapons/Fire Emblem Heroes: Difference between revisions
From Fire Emblem Wiki, your source on Fire Emblem information. By fans, for fans.
Infernape612 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Infernape612 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 305: | Line 305: | ||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | | {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | ||
| [[Priam|Priam: Radiant Hero]] | | [[Priam|Priam: Radiant Hero]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Emblem Ragnell]] | |||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | |||
| [[Ike|Ike: Of Radiance]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Alondite]] | | [[Alondite]] |