Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on Twitter (X) or Tumblr! |
Personal weapons/Fire Emblem Heroes: Difference between revisions
From Fire Emblem Wiki, your source on Fire Emblem information. By fans, for fans.
Thecornerman (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Infernape612 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | | {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | ||
| [[Malice|Malice: Deft Sellsword]] | | [[Malice|Malice: Deft Sellsword]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Hero-King Sword]] | |||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | |||
| [[Marth|Marth: Of Beginnings]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Beloved Zofia]] | | [[Beloved Zofia]] | ||
Line 2,213: | Line 2,217: | ||
| {{BreathFEH}} [[Breath]] | | {{BreathFEH}} [[Breath]] | ||
| [[Alear|Alear: Awoken Divinity]] | | [[Alear|Alear: Awoken Divinity]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Monarch's Stone]] | |||
| {{BreathFEH}} [[Breath]] | |||
| [[Lumera|Lumera: In Distant Skies]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Frostbite Breath]] | | [[Frostbite Breath]] |