Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on Twitter (X) or Tumblr! |
Personal weapons/Fire Emblem Heroes: Difference between revisions
From Fire Emblem Wiki, your source on Fire Emblem information. By fans, for fans.
Infernape612 (talk | contribs) No edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
Infernape612 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 481: | Line 481: | ||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | | {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | ||
| [[Dagr|Dagr: Bluster Princess]] | | [[Dagr|Dagr: Bluster Princess]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Flower of Tribute]] | |||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | |||
| [[Triandra|Triandra: Reverent Dream]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Imhullu]] | | [[Imhullu]] | ||
Line 793: | Line 797: | ||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | | {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | ||
| [[Valbar|Valbar: Open and Honest]] | | [[Valbar|Valbar: Open and Honest]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Worldly Lance]] | |||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | |||
| [[Mycen|Mycen: Zofia's Champion]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gáe Bolg]] | | [[Gáe Bolg]] |