Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on Twitter (X) or Tumblr! |
Personal weapons/Fire Emblem Heroes: Difference between revisions
From Fire Emblem Wiki, your source on Fire Emblem information. By fans, for fans.
Infernape612 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Infernape612 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 209: | Line 209: | ||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | | {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | ||
| [[Rutger|Rutger: Lone Swordsman]] | | [[Rutger|Rutger: Lone Swordsman]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Vassal-Saint Steel]] | |||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | |||
| [[Fir|Fir: Swordmaiden]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Durandal]] | | [[Durandal]] | ||
Line 657: | Line 661: | ||
| {{RedTomeFEH}} [[Red tome]] | | {{RedTomeFEH}} [[Red tome]] | ||
| [[Veronica|Veronica: Princess Beset]] (red tome cavalier), [[Veronica|Veronica: Princess Rising]] | | [[Veronica|Veronica: Princess Beset]] (red tome cavalier), [[Veronica|Veronica: Princess Rising]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Kvasir (weapon)|Kvasir]] | |||
| {{RedTomeFEH}} [[Red tome]] | |||
| [[Kvasir|Kvasir: Seer of the Past]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Coyote's Lance]] | | [[Coyote's Lance]] | ||
Line 786: | Line 794: | ||
| [[Gwendolyn|Gwendolyn: Adorable Knight]] | | [[Gwendolyn|Gwendolyn: Adorable Knight]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Ilian Merc Lance]] | ||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance (weapon)|Lance]] | | {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance (weapon)|Lance]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Noah|Noah: Mercenary-Errant]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Maltet]] | | [[Maltet]] | ||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance (weapon)|Lance]] | | {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance (weapon)|Lance]] | ||
| [[Hector|Hector: Brave Warrior]] | | [[Hector|Hector: Brave Warrior]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Maltet|Icy Maltet]] | |||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance (weapon)|Lance]] | |||
| [[Thea|Thea: Stormy Flier]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Florina's Lance]] | | [[Florina's Lance]] | ||
Line 1,281: | Line 1,293: | ||
| {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | | {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | ||
| [[Roy|Roy: Blazing Bachelors]] | | [[Roy|Roy: Blazing Bachelors]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Wyvern Hatchet]] | |||
| {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | |||
| [[Murdock|Murdock: Loyal General]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Armads]] | | [[Armads]] | ||
Line 1,713: | Line 1,729: | ||
| {{GreenTomeFEH}} [[Green tome]] | | {{GreenTomeFEH}} [[Green tome]] | ||
| [[Seiðr|Seiðr: Goddess of Hope]] | | [[Seiðr|Seiðr: Goddess of Hope]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Heiðr (weapon)|Heiðr]] | |||
| {{GreenTomeFEH}} [[Green tome]] | |||
| [[Heiðr|Heiðr: Innocent Goddess]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Jokers Wild]] | | [[Jokers Wild]] |