Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on Twitter (X) or Tumblr! |
Personal weapons/Fire Emblem Heroes: Difference between revisions
From Fire Emblem Wiki, your source on Fire Emblem information. By fans, for fans.
Infernape612 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Infernape612 (talk | contribs) No edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 913: | Line 913: | ||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | | {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | ||
| [[Isadora|Isadora: Escort of Pherae]] | | [[Isadora|Isadora: Escort of Pherae]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Airborne Spear]] | |||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | |||
| [[Fiora|Fiora: Airborne Warrior]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Siegmund]] | | [[Siegmund]] |