Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on Twitter (X) or Tumblr! |
Personal weapons/Fire Emblem Heroes: Difference between revisions
From Fire Emblem Wiki, your source on Fire Emblem information. By fans, for fans.
Infernape612 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Infernape612 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 829: | Line 829: | ||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance (weapon)|Lance]] | | {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance (weapon)|Lance]] | ||
| [[Petrine|Petrine: Icy Flame-Lancer]] | | [[Petrine|Petrine: Icy Flame-Lancer]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Command Lance]] | |||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance (weapon)|Lance]] | |||
| [[Sigrun|Sigrun: Loyal Protector]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Geirskögul]] | | [[Geirskögul]] | ||
Line 1,093: | Line 1,097: | ||
| {{BlueTomeFEH}} [[Blue tome]] | | {{BlueTomeFEH}} [[Blue tome]] | ||
| [[Azura|Azura: Vallite Songstress]] | | [[Azura|Azura: Vallite Songstress]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Dawnsweet Box]] | |||
| {{BlueTomeFEH}} [[Blue tome]] | |||
| [[Takumi|Takumi: Troubled Heart]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Icy Fimbulvetr]] | | [[Icy Fimbulvetr]] | ||
Line 1,933: | Line 1,941: | ||
| {{BowFEH}} [[Bow]] | | {{BowFEH}} [[Bow]] | ||
| [[Wolf (Shadow Dragon)|Wolf: Coyote's Loyal]] | | [[Wolf (Shadow Dragon)|Wolf: Coyote's Loyal]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Volunteer Bow]] | |||
| {{BowFEH}} [[Bow]] | |||
| [[Norne|Norne: The Volunteer]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Luna Arc]] | | [[Luna Arc]] | ||
Line 2,073: | Line 2,085: | ||
| {{BowFEH}} [[Bow]] | | {{BowFEH}} [[Bow]] | ||
| [[Hinoka|Hinoka: Fair Pirate Pair]] | | [[Hinoka|Hinoka: Fair Pirate Pair]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Duskbloom Bow]] | |||
| {{BowFEH}} [[Bow]] | |||
| [[Leo|Leo: Shrouded Heart]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cunning Bow]] | | [[Cunning Bow]] | ||
Line 2,437: | Line 2,453: | ||
| {{StaffFEH}} [[Staff]] | | {{StaffFEH}} [[Staff]] | ||
| [[Mikoto|Mikoto: Caring Mother]] | | [[Mikoto|Mikoto: Caring Mother]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Dusk-Dawn Staff]] | |||
| {{StaffFEH}} [[Staff]] | |||
| [[Elise|Elise: Sweetheart Royals]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Caduceus Staff]] | | [[Caduceus Staff]] |