Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on Twitter (X) or Tumblr! |
Personal weapons/Fire Emblem Heroes: Difference between revisions
From Fire Emblem Wiki, your source on Fire Emblem information. By fans, for fans.
Infernape612 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Infernape612 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 393: | Line 393: | ||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | | {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | ||
| [[Holst|Holst: Hero of Leicester]] | | [[Holst|Holst: Hero of Leicester]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Libération]] | |||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | |||
| [[Alear|Alear: Dragon Child]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fólkvangr]] | | [[Fólkvangr]] | ||
Line 933: | Line 937: | ||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance (weapon)|Lance]] | | {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance (weapon)|Lance]] | ||
| [[Jeralt|Jeralt: Blade Breaker]] | | [[Jeralt|Jeralt: Blade Breaker]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Dreaming Spear]] | |||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance (weapon)|Lance]] | |||
| [[Chloé|Chloé: Fairy-Tale Flier]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mirage Feather]] | | [[Mirage Feather]] | ||
Line 1,573: | Line 1,581: | ||
| {{GreenTomeFEH}} [[Green tome]] | | {{GreenTomeFEH}} [[Green tome]] | ||
| [[Gatekeeper|Gatekeeper: Nothing to Report]] | | [[Gatekeeper|Gatekeeper: Nothing to Report]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Joyous Tome]] | |||
| {{GreenTomeFEH}} [[Green tome]] | |||
| [[Céline|Céline: Joyous Royal]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Muninn's Egg]] | | [[Muninn's Egg]] |