Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
Chest/Nintendo 3DS games: Difference between revisions
From Fire Emblem Wiki, your source on Fire Emblem information. By fans, for fans.
< Chest
Thecornerman (talk | contribs) m (Rounded bottom cells) |
Thecornerman (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "[Cc]hapter (\d+)" to "Chapter $1") |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
==Chest locations and rewards in {{title|Awakening}}== | ==Chest locations and rewards in {{title|Awakening}}== | ||
{| class="basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px; width: 60%" | {| class="basic pixel-art" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px; width: 60%" | ||
!style="border-top-left-radius: 15px; width: 21%" | Chapter | ! style="border-top-left-radius: 15px; width: 21%" | Chapter | ||
!style="width: 10%" | Column | ! style="width: 10%" | Column | ||
!style="width: 9%" | Row | ! style="width: 9%" | Row | ||
!style="border-top-right-radius: 15px" | Reward | ! style="border-top-right-radius: 15px" | Reward | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | [[Sickle to Sword|Paralogue 1]] | | rowspan="2" | [[Sickle to Sword|Paralogue 1]] | ||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| {{Item|13|Rescue|link=Rescue (staff)}} | | {{Item|13|Rescue|link=Rescue (staff)}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Foreseer|Chapter 6]] | | [[Foreseer|Chapter 6]] | ||
| 15 | | 15 | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| {{Item|13|Mend}} | | {{Item|13|Mend}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | [[Mad King Gangrel|Chapter 11]] | | rowspan="2" | [[Mad King Gangrel|Chapter 11]] | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 17 | | 17 | ||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
| {{Item|13|Bullion (M)|link=Bullion|image=bullion medium}} | | {{Item|13|Bullion (M)|link=Bullion|image=bullion medium}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" | [[Flames on the Blue|Chapter 14]] | | rowspan="3" | [[Flames on the Blue|Chapter 14]] | ||
| 15 | | 15 | ||
| 18 | | 18 | ||
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
| {{Item|13|Bullion (M)|link=Bullion|image=bullion medium}} | | {{Item|13|Bullion (M)|link=Bullion|image=bullion medium}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" | [[Inexorable Death|Chapter 17]] | | rowspan="4" | [[Inexorable Death|Chapter 17]] | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
| {{Item|13|Fortify}} | | {{Item|13|Fortify}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" | [[Sibling Blades|Chapter 18]] | | rowspan="4" | [[Sibling Blades|Chapter 18]] | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| 19 | | 19 | ||
Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
| {{Item|13|Bullion (M)|link=Bullion|image=bullion medium}}<br><small>(Must obtain before turn 7 enemy phase)</small> | | {{Item|13|Bullion (M)|link=Bullion|image=bullion medium}}<br><small>(Must obtain before turn 7 enemy phase)</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" | [[The Sword or the Knee|Chapter 20]] | | rowspan="4" | [[The Sword or the Knee|Chapter 20]] | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
| {{Item|13|Spirit Dust}} | | {{Item|13|Spirit Dust}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" | [[Five Gemstones|Chapter 21]] | | rowspan="4" | [[Five Gemstones|Chapter 21]] | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
Line 200: | Line 200: | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
|} | |} | ||
*The chests in Chapter 18 will turn into [[Terrain#Scrap|scrap]] tiles should they not be opened within the denoted turn limit; treasures in scrap tiles will become unobtainable. | *The chests in Chapter 18 will turn into [[Terrain#Scrap|scrap]] tiles should they not be opened within the denoted turn limit; treasures in scrap tiles will become unobtainable. | ||
==Chest locations and rewards in {{title|Fates}}== | ==Chest locations and rewards in {{title|Fates}}== | ||
{| class="basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px; width: 60%" | {| class="basic pixel-art" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px; width: 60%" | ||
!style="border-top-left-radius: 15px; width: 20%" | Chapter | ! style="border-top-left-radius: 15px; width: 20%" | Chapter | ||
!style="width: 10%" | Column | ! style="width: 10%" | Column | ||
!style="width: 10%" | Row | ! style="width: 10%" | Row | ||
!style="border-top-right-radius: 15px | ! style="border-top-right-radius: 15px" | Reward | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | [[A Vow Upheld|''Birthright'' Chapter 7]] | | rowspan="2" | [[A Vow Upheld|''Birthright'' Chapter 7]] | ||
| 22 | | 22 | ||
| 11 | | 11 | ||
Line 218: | Line 218: | ||
| [[File:Is 3ds02 sword.png]] [[Armorslayer]] | | [[File:Is 3ds02 sword.png]] [[Armorslayer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | [[Land of Gods|''Birthright'' Chapter 9]] | | rowspan="2" | [[Land of Gods|''Birthright'' Chapter 9]] | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
Line 227: | Line 227: | ||
| [[File:Is 3ds02 gold.png]] [[Gold|5000G]] | | [[File:Is 3ds02 gold.png]] [[Gold|5000G]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ninja Village|''Birthright'' Chapter 10]] | | [[Ninja Village|''Birthright'' Chapter 10]] | ||
| 22 | | 22 | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| [[File:Is 3ds02 rod.png]] [[Rescue (staff)|Rescue]] | | [[File:Is 3ds02 rod.png]] [[Rescue (staff)|Rescue]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dark Reunion|''Birthright'' Chapter 12]] | | [[Dark Reunion|''Birthright'' Chapter 12]] | ||
| 15 | | 15 | ||
| 15 | | 15 | ||
| [[File:Is 3ds02 stat booster.png]] [[Dracoshield]] | | [[File:Is 3ds02 stat booster.png]] [[Dracoshield]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" | [[Pleasure Palace|''Birthright'' Chapter 16]] | | rowspan="4" | [[Pleasure Palace|''Birthright'' Chapter 16]] | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
Line 254: | Line 254: | ||
| [[File:Is 3ds02 gold.png]] [[Gold|10000G]] | | [[File:Is 3ds02 gold.png]] [[Gold|10000G]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | [[Rainbow Sage (Birthright)|''Birthright'' Chapter 19]] | | rowspan="2" | [[Rainbow Sage (Birthright chapter)|''Birthright'' Chapter 19]] | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 9 | | 9 | ||
Line 263: | Line 263: | ||
| [[File:Is 3ds02 rod.png]] [[Wane Festal]] | | [[File:Is 3ds02 rod.png]] [[Wane Festal]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" | [[Fort Dragonfall|''Birthright'' Chapter 20]] | | rowspan="3" | [[Fort Dragonfall|''Birthright'' Chapter 20]] | ||
| 25 | | 25 | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
Line 276: | Line 276: | ||
| [[File:Is 3ds02 shuriken.png]] [[Spy's Shuriken]] | | [[File:Is 3ds02 shuriken.png]] [[Spy's Shuriken]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" | [[Traitor Revealed|''Birthright'' Chapter 25]] | | rowspan="4" | [[Traitor Revealed|''Birthright'' Chapter 25]] | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
Line 293: | Line 293: | ||
| [[File:Is 3ds02 naginata.png]] [[Waterwheel]] | | [[File:Is 3ds02 naginata.png]] [[Waterwheel]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | [[Another Trial|''Conquest'' Chapter 9]] | | rowspan="2" | [[Another Trial|''Conquest'' Chapter 9]] | ||
| 23 | | 23 | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
Line 302: | Line 302: | ||
| [[File:Is 3ds02 naginata.png]] [[Brass Naginata]] | | [[File:Is 3ds02 naginata.png]] [[Brass Naginata]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | [[Rainbow Sage (Conquest)|''Conquest'' Chapter 11]] | | rowspan="2" | [[Rainbow Sage (Conquest chapter)|''Conquest'' Chapter 11]] | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 9 | | 9 | ||
Line 311: | Line 311: | ||
| [[File:Is 3ds02 staff.png]] [[Enfeeble]] | | [[File:Is 3ds02 staff.png]] [[Enfeeble]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | [[Bitter Intrigue|''Conquest'' Chapter 12]] | | rowspan="2" | [[Bitter Intrigue|''Conquest'' Chapter 12]] | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
Line 320: | Line 320: | ||
| [[File:Is 3ds02 gold.png]] [[Gold|5000G]] | | [[File:Is 3ds02 gold.png]] [[Gold|5000G]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | [[Voice of Paradise|''Conquest'' Chapter 14]] | | rowspan="2" | [[Voice of Paradise|''Conquest'' Chapter 14]] | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
| 12 | | 12 | ||
Line 329: | Line 329: | ||
| [[File:Is 3ds02 stat booster.png]] [[Seraph Robe]] | | [[File:Is 3ds02 stat booster.png]] [[Seraph Robe]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | [[Den of Betrayal|''Conquest'' Chapter 17]] | | rowspan="2" | [[Den of Betrayal|''Conquest'' Chapter 17]] | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
Line 338: | Line 338: | ||
| [[File:Is 3ds02 class change.png]] [[Master Seal]] | | [[File:Is 3ds02 class change.png]] [[Master Seal]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | [[Black & White|''Conquest'' Chapter 18]] | | rowspan="2" | [[Black & White|''Conquest'' Chapter 18]] | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
Line 347: | Line 347: | ||
| [[File:Is 3ds02 stat booster.png]] [[Energy Drop]] | | [[File:Is 3ds02 stat booster.png]] [[Energy Drop]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" | [[Winds of Change|''Conquest'' Chapter 20]] | | rowspan="3" | [[Winds of Change|''Conquest'' Chapter 20]] | ||
| 25 | | 25 | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
Line 360: | Line 360: | ||
| [[File:Is 3ds02 rod.png]] [[Rescue (staff)|Rescue]] | | [[File:Is 3ds02 rod.png]] [[Rescue (staff)|Rescue]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | [[Possessed|''Conquest'' Chapter 23]] | | rowspan="2" | [[Possessed|''Conquest'' Chapter 23]] | ||
| 24 | | 24 | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
Line 369: | Line 369: | ||
| [[File:Is 3ds02 stat booster.png]] [[Boots]] | | [[File:Is 3ds02 stat booster.png]] [[Boots]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | [[Ryoma (chapter)|''Conquest'' Chapter 25]] | | rowspan="2" | [[Ryoma (chapter)|''Conquest'' Chapter 25]] | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| 12 | | 12 | ||
Line 378: | Line 378: | ||
| [[File:Is 3ds02 gold.png]] [[Gold|10000G]] | | [[File:Is 3ds02 gold.png]] [[Gold|10000G]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" | [[Treason|''Conquest'' Chapter 26]] | | rowspan="5" | [[Treason|''Conquest'' Chapter 26]] | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 15 | | 15 | ||
Line 399: | Line 399: | ||
| {{Item|14|Seraph Robe|image=stat booster}} | | {{Item|14|Seraph Robe|image=stat booster}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | [[Unspeakable World|''Revelation'' Chapter 7]] | | rowspan="6" | [[Unspeakable World|''Revelation'' Chapter 7]] | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 23 | | 23 | ||
Line 424: | Line 424: | ||
| [[File:Is 3ds02 sword.png]] [[Killing Edge]] | | [[File:Is 3ds02 sword.png]] [[Killing Edge]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | [[Traitor's Brand|''Revelation'' Chapter 8]] | | rowspan="2" | [[Traitor's Brand|''Revelation'' Chapter 8]] | ||
| 11 | | 11 | ||
| 12 | | 12 | ||
Line 433: | Line 433: | ||
| [[File:Is 3ds02 sword.png]] [[Wyrmslayer]] | | [[File:Is 3ds02 sword.png]] [[Wyrmslayer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" | [[Wanderer|''Revelation'' Chapter 9]] | | rowspan="3" | [[Wanderer|''Revelation'' Chapter 9]] | ||
| 25 | | 25 | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
Line 446: | Line 446: | ||
| [[File:Is 3ds02 katana.png]] [[Dual Katana]] | | [[File:Is 3ds02 katana.png]] [[Dual Katana]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mutual Enemies|''Revelation'' Chapter 11]] | | [[Mutual Enemies|''Revelation'' Chapter 11]] | ||
| 22 | | 22 | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| [[File:Is 3ds02 class change.png]] [[Master Seal]] | | [[File:Is 3ds02 class change.png]] [[Master Seal]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | [[Rainbow Sage (Revelation)|''Revelation'' Chapter 15]] | | rowspan="2" | [[Rainbow Sage (Revelation chapter)|''Revelation'' Chapter 15]] | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 9 | | 9 | ||
Line 460: | Line 460: | ||
| {{Item|14|Spirit Katana|image=katana}} | | {{Item|14|Spirit Katana|image=katana}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" | [[Seeds of Doubt|''Revelation'' Chapter 20]] | | rowspan="4" | [[Seeds of Doubt|''Revelation'' Chapter 20]] | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 25 | | 25 | ||
Line 477: | Line 477: | ||
| {{Item|14|Dragonstone+|image=dragonstone}} | | {{Item|14|Dragonstone+|image=dragonstone}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" | [[Going Forward|''Revelation'' Chapter 21]] | | rowspan="5" | [[Going Forward|''Revelation'' Chapter 21]] | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 8 | | 8 | ||
Line 498: | Line 498: | ||
| {{Item|14|Master Seal|image=class change}} | | {{Item|14|Master Seal|image=class change}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" | [[Memories|''Revelation'' Chapter 22]] | | rowspan="4" | [[Memories|''Revelation'' Chapter 22]] | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| 9 | | 9 | ||
Line 515: | Line 515: | ||
| {{Item|14|Excalibur|image=tome}} | | {{Item|14|Excalibur|image=tome}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" | [[Arete Undone|''Revelation'' Chapter 23]] | | rowspan="3" | [[Arete Undone|''Revelation'' Chapter 23]] | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 28 | | 28 | ||
Line 528: | Line 528: | ||
| {{Item|14|10000G|link=Gold|image=gold}} | | {{Item|14|10000G|link=Gold|image=gold}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" | [[Days Lost|''Revelation'' Chapter 24]] | | rowspan="4" | [[Days Lost|''Revelation'' Chapter 24]] | ||
| 11 | | 11 | ||
| 13 | | 13 | ||
Line 545: | Line 545: | ||
| {{Item|14|Lightning|image=tome}} | | {{Item|14|Lightning|image=tome}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="10" | [[The Vallite King|''Revelation'' Chapter 26]] | | rowspan="10" | [[The Vallite King|''Revelation'' Chapter 26]] | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| 8 | | 8 | ||
Line 653: | Line 653: | ||
==Chest locations and rewards in ''Shadows of Valentia''== | ==Chest locations and rewards in ''Shadows of Valentia''== | ||
{{sectstub}} | {{sectstub}} | ||
{| class="basic pixel-art" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px; width: 60%" | |||
! style="border-top-left-radius: 15px; width: 14%" | Location | |||
! style="width: 24%" | Area | |||
! style="border-top-right-radius: 15px; width: 22%" | Reward | |||
|- | |||
| [[Thieves' Shrine]] | |||
| First room, in an alcove to the west | |||
| {{Item|15|Iron Sword}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Deliverance Hideout]] | |||
| Behind a destructible wall to the west | |||
| {{Item|15|Silver Purse}} | |||
|- | |||
| Behind a destructible wall to the west | |||
| {{Item|15|Iron Bow}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Seabound Shrine]] | |||
| Dungeon area 3 | |||
| {{Item|15|Blessed Sword}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Desaix's Fortress]] | |||
| In the War Room | |||
| {{Item|15|Royal Sword}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sylvan Shrine]] | |||
| Dungeon area 1 | |||
| {{Item|15|Gold Mark}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" | [[Dragon Shrine]] | |||
| Entrance Room to the east | |||
| {{Item|15|Iron Lance}} | |||
|- | |||
| Entrance Room to the west | |||
| {{Item|15|Nethergranate}} | |||
|- | |||
| Sacred Springs Room to the left | |||
| {{Item|15|Coral Ring}} | |||
|- | |||
| Sacred Springs Room to the right | |||
| {{Item|15|Cog}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Temple of Mila]] | |||
| In the passageway | |||
| {{Item|15|Mage Ring|image=ring}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" | [[Fear Mountain Shrine]] | |||
| Entrance Room behind a destructible wall | |||
| {{Item|15|Silver Purse+|image=Silver Purse}} | |||
|- | |||
| Revival Spring Room to the left | |||
| {{Item|15|Shadow Sword}} | |||
|- | |||
| Revival Spring Room to the right | |||
| {{Item|15|Cog}} | |||
|- | |||
| Room with the warp tile past the Gate of the Living | |||
| {{Item|15|Speed Ring|image=ring}} | |||
|- | |||
| Behind the Cantor encounter past the Gate of the Living | |||
| {{Item|15|Hexlock Shield}} | |||
|- | |||
| Up the stairs on the bridge past the Gate of the Living | |||
| {{Item|15|Blessed Bow}} | |||
|- | |||
| Behind the tablet past the Gate of the Living to the left | |||
| {{Item|15|Silver Shield}}<br><small>(Mutually exclusive with the Blessed Shield)</small> | |||
|- | |||
| Behind the tablet past the Gate of the Living to the right | |||
| {{Item|15|Blessed Shield}}<br><small>(Mutually exclusive with the Silver Shield)</small> | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Secret Shrine]] | |||
| Revival Spring Room to the left | |||
| {{Item|15|Nectar}} | |||
|- | |||
| Revival Spring Room to the right | |||
| {{Item|15|Gold Mark}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | [[Lost Treescape]] | |||
| Center room | |||
| {{Item|15|Silver Lance}} | |||
|- | |||
| Northwestern room | |||
| {{Item|15|Silver Bow}} | |||
|- | |||
| Southeastern room | |||
| {{Item|15|Silver Sword}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | [[Duma Tower]] | |||
| First floor to the west | |||
| {{Item|15|Silver Purse++|item=Silver Purse}} | |||
|- | |||
| First floor to the east | |||
| {{Item|15|Ladyblade}} | |||
|- | |||
| Second floor | |||
| {{Item|15|Cog}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | [[Duma Temple]] | |||
| Branching path Room | |||
| {{Item|15|Brave Sword}} | |||
|- | |||
| Mila's Brand teleporter Room | |||
| {{Item|15|Gradivus}} | |||
|- | |||
| Duma's Brand teleporter Room | |||
| {{Item|15|Gold Mark}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | [[Thabes Labyrinth]] | |||
| Basement floor 4 | |||
| {{Item|15|Boots}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | Basement floor 9 | |||
| {{Item|15|Ambrosia}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|15|Rusted Shield}}<br><small>(Restored as a [[Dracoshield]]) | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==See also== | ==See also== | ||
* [[Chest/ | {{div col}} | ||
* [[Chest/Super | *[[Chest/Family Computer games]] | ||
* [[Chest/Game Boy Advance games]] | *[[Chest/Super Famicom games]] | ||
* [[Chest/GameCube and Wii games]] | *[[Chest/Game Boy Advance games]] | ||
* [[Chest/Nintendo DS games]] | *[[Chest/GameCube and Wii games]] | ||
*[[Chest/Nintendo DS games]] | |||
*[[Chest/Nintendo Switch games]] | *[[Chest/Nintendo Switch games]] | ||
{{div col end}} | |||
{{Nav13}} | {{Nav13}} | ||
{{Nav14}} | {{Nav14}} | ||
{{Nav15}} | |||
[[Category:Game mechanics]] | [[Category:Game mechanics]] |
Latest revision as of 13:52, 28 March 2024
This sub-page covers chest locations and rewards in the three Nintendo 3DS games in the Fire Emblem series: Fire Emblem Awakening, Fire Emblem Fates, and Fire Emblem Echoes: Shadows of Valentia.
Chest locations and rewards in Awakening
- The chests in Chapter 18 will turn into scrap tiles should they not be opened within the denoted turn limit; treasures in scrap tiles will become unobtainable.
Chest locations and rewards in Fates
Chest locations and rewards in Shadows of Valentia
This section has been marked as a stub. Please help improve the page by adding information.
Location | Area | Reward |
---|---|---|
Thieves' Shrine | First room, in an alcove to the west | Iron Sword |
Deliverance Hideout | Behind a destructible wall to the west | Silver Purse |
Behind a destructible wall to the west | Iron Bow | |
Seabound Shrine | Dungeon area 3 | Blessed Sword |
Desaix's Fortress | In the War Room | Royal Sword |
Sylvan Shrine | Dungeon area 1 | Gold Mark |
Dragon Shrine | Entrance Room to the east | Iron Lance |
Entrance Room to the west | Nethergranate | |
Sacred Springs Room to the left | Coral Ring | |
Sacred Springs Room to the right | Cog | |
Temple of Mila | In the passageway | Mage Ring |
Fear Mountain Shrine | Entrance Room behind a destructible wall | Silver Purse+ |
Revival Spring Room to the left | Shadow Sword | |
Revival Spring Room to the right | Cog | |
Room with the warp tile past the Gate of the Living | Speed Ring | |
Behind the Cantor encounter past the Gate of the Living | Hexlock Shield | |
Up the stairs on the bridge past the Gate of the Living | Blessed Bow | |
Behind the tablet past the Gate of the Living to the left | Silver Shield (Mutually exclusive with the Blessed Shield) | |
Behind the tablet past the Gate of the Living to the right | Blessed Shield (Mutually exclusive with the Silver Shield) | |
Secret Shrine | Revival Spring Room to the left | Nectar |
Revival Spring Room to the right | Gold Mark | |
Lost Treescape | Center room | Silver Lance |
Northwestern room | Silver Bow | |
Southeastern room | Silver Sword | |
Duma Tower | First floor to the west | Silver Purse++ |
First floor to the east | Ladyblade | |
Second floor | Cog | |
Duma Temple | Branching path Room | Brave Sword |
Mila's Brand teleporter Room | Gradivus | |
Duma's Brand teleporter Room | Gold Mark | |
Thabes Labyrinth | Basement floor 4 | Boots |
Basement floor 9 | Ambrosia | |
Rusted Shield (Restored as a Dracoshield) |
See also
Fire Emblem Fates | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Fire Emblem Echoes: Shadows of Valentia | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|