Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
Bound Hero Battle/Battle data (page 5): Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{stub}} | {{stub}} | ||
{{images}} | {{images}} | ||
This page details the specifics about thirty-third through thirty- | This page details the specifics about thirty-third through thirty-seventh individual [[Bound Hero Battle]]s in {{FEH}}. As additional Bound Hero Battles are added to the game, their details will be added to this page until technical restrictions require they be added to a sixth page instead. | ||
{{toclimit|3}} | {{toclimit|3}} | ||
Line 1,039: | Line 1,039: | ||
|special=[[Fireflood Balm+]] | |special=[[Fireflood Balm+]] | ||
|ABC={{FEH skill|skill=Close Def|skillarticle=Close Defense|lv=3|type=A}}<br>{{FEH skill|skill=Wings of Mercy|lv=3|type=B}}<br>{{FEH skill|skill=Infantry Breath|lv=3|type=C}} | |ABC={{FEH skill|skill=Close Def|skillarticle=Close Defense|lv=3|type=A}}<br>{{FEH skill|skill=Wings of Mercy|lv=3|type=B}}<br>{{FEH skill|skill=Infantry Breath|lv=3|type=C}} | ||
}} | |||
}} | |||
{{Chapter Infobox | |||
|title=Robin & Corrin | |||
|image=[[File:Banner feh bhb robin corrin.png|200px]] | |||
|game={{FEH}} | |||
|location=Unknown | |||
|boss=[[Robin|Robin (M)]], [[Corrin|Corrin (F)]] | |||
}} | |||
== Robin & Corrin == | |||
{{Quote|I am despair. I am ruin. I am the Fell Dragon, Grima. Now I offer you a choice: How do you wish to die?|[[Robin]]}} | |||
{{Quote|My body...burns. Please...flee! Before it's too late...|[[Corrin]]}} | |||
This battle was first made available from 7:00 AM UTC on May 16, 2020 through 6:59 AM UTC on May 23, 2020. It has yet to be rerun. | |||
{{ChapData | |||
|victory=Rout the enemy. | |||
|defeat=Any player unit is defeated. | |||
|ally=4 | |||
|other=0 | |||
|enemy=[[File:Is feh staff.png|20px|Cleric]][[File:Is feh blue dagger.png|20px|Blue Thief]][[File:Is feh colorless bow.png|20px|Bow Cavalier]][[File:Is feh green breath.png|20px|Robin]][[File:Is feh colorless breath.png|20px|Corrin]] | |||
|map=[[File:Cm feh bhb robin corrin.png|x360px]] | |||
}} | |||
=== Enemy data === | |||
{{Tab | |||
|width=100% | |||
|tab1=Normal | |||
|content1={{ChapEnemiesH | |||
|name1=Cleric | |||
|link1=no | |||
|type1=infantry | |||
|weapon1=staff | |||
|lv1=30 | |||
|skills1=[[File:Is feh skill offense.png|20px]] [[Flash]] • [[File:Is feh skill support.png|20px]] [[Physic+]] • [[File:Is feh skill special.png|20px]] [[Heavenly Light]]<br>{{FEH skill|skill=Close Def|skillarticle=Close Defense|lv=2|type=A}} • {{FEH skill|skill=Dazzling Staff|lv=2|type=B}} • {{FEH skill|skill=Atk/Res Gap|skillimage=atk res gap|skillarticle=Attack/Resistance Gap|lv=3|type=C}} | |||
|- | |||
|name2=Blue Thief | |||
|link2=no | |||
|type2=infantry | |||
|weapon2=blue dagger | |||
|lv2=30 | |||
|skills2=[[File:Is feh skill offense.png|20px]] [[Dragonslasher]] • [[File:Is feh skill special.png|20px]] [[Miracle]]<br>{{FEH skill|skill=Life and Death|lv=2|type=A}} • {{FEH skill|skill=Renewal|lv=3|type=B}} • {{FEH skill|skill=Close Guard|lv=2|type=C}} | |||
|- | |||
|name3=Bow Cavalier | |||
|link3=no | |||
|type3=cavalry | |||
|weapon3=colorless bow | |||
|lv3=30 | |||
|skills3=[[File:Is feh skill offense.png|20px]] [[Spendthrift Bow]] • [[File:Is feh skill special.png|20px]] [[Glimmer]]<br>{{FEH skill|skill=Sturdy Blow|lv=1|type=A}} • {{FEH skill|skill=Cancel Affinity|lv=3|type=B}} • {{FEH skill|skill=Distant Guard|lv=2|type=C}} | |||
|- | |||
|name4=Robin | |||
|version4=fell reincarnation | |||
|type4=armor | |||
|weapon4=green breath | |||
|lv4=30 | |||
|skills4=[[File:Is feh skill offense.png|20px]] [[Expiration]] • [[File:Is feh skill special.png|20px]] [[Ignis]]<br>{{FEH skill|skill=Mirror Stance|lv=2|type=A}} • {{FEH skill|skill=Vengeful Fighter|lv=3|type=B}} • {{FEH skill|skill=Ward Dragons|type=C}} | |||
|- | |||
|nameb=Corrin | |||
|versionb=wailing soul | |||
|typeb=infantry | |||
|weaponb=colorless breath | |||
|lvb=30 | |||
|skillsb=[[File:Is feh skill offense.png|20px]] [[Savage Breath]] • [[File:Is feh skill special.png|20px]] [[Dragon Fang]]<br>{{FEH skill|skill=Atk/Spd Solo|skillimage=atk spd solo|skillarticle=Attack/Speed Solo|lv=3|type=A}} • {{FEH skill|skill=Sudden Panic|lv=3|type=B}} • {{FEH skill|skill=Rouse Atk/Def|skillimage=rouse atk def|skillarticle=Rouse Attack/Defense|lv=3|type=C}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|tab2=Hard | |||
|content2={{ChapEnemiesH | |||
|name1=Cleric | |||
|link1=no | |||
|type1=infantry | |||
|weapon1=staff | |||
|lv1=40 | |||
|skills1=[[File:Is feh skill offense.png|20px]] [[Flash+]] • [[File:Is feh skill support.png|20px]] [[Physic+]] • [[File:Is feh skill special.png|20px]] [[Heavenly Light]]<br>{{FEH skill|skill=Close Def|skillarticle=Close Defense|lv=3|type=A}} • {{FEH skill|skill=Dazzling Staff|lv=3|type=B}} • {{FEH skill|skill=Atk/Res Gap|skillimage=atk res gap|skillarticle=Attack/Resistance Gap|lv=3|type=C}} | |||
|- | |||
|name2=Blue Thief | |||
|link2=no | |||
|type2=infantry | |||
|weapon2=blue dagger | |||
|lv2=40 | |||
|skills2=[[File:Is feh skill offense.png|20px]] [[Dragonslasher+]] • [[File:Is feh skill special.png|20px]] [[Miracle]]<br>{{FEH skill|skill=Life and Death|lv=3|type=A}} • {{FEH skill|skill=Renewal|lv=3|type=B}} • {{FEH skill|skill=Close Guard|lv=3|type=C}} | |||
|- | |||
|name3=Bow Cavalier | |||
|link3=no | |||
|type3=cavalry | |||
|weapon3=colorless bow | |||
|lv3=40 | |||
|skills3=[[File:Is feh skill offense.png|20px]] [[Spendthrift Bow+]] • [[File:Is feh skill special.png|20px]] [[Glimmer]]<br>{{FEH skill|skill=Sturdy Blow|lv=2|type=A}} • {{FEH skill|skill=Cancel Affinity|lv=3|type=B}} • {{FEH skill|skill=Distant Guard|lv=3|type=C}} | |||
|- | |||
|name4=Robin | |||
|version4=fell reincarnation | |||
|type4=armor | |||
|weapon4=green breath | |||
|lv4=40 | |||
|skills4=[[File:Is feh skill offense.png|20px]] [[Expiration]] • [[File:Is feh skill special.png|20px]] [[Ignis]]<br>{{FEH skill|skill=Mirror Stance|lv=2|type=A}} • {{FEH skill|skill=Vengeful Fighter|lv=3|type=B}} • {{FEH skill|skill=Ward Dragons|type=C}} | |||
|- | |||
|nameb=Corrin | |||
|versionb=wailing soul | |||
|typeb=infantry | |||
|weaponb=colorless breath | |||
|lvb=40 | |||
|skillsb=[[File:Is feh skill offense.png|20px]] [[Savage Breath]] • [[File:Is feh skill special.png|20px]] [[Dragon Fang]]<br>{{FEH skill|skill=Atk/Spd Solo|skillimage=atk spd solo|skillarticle=Attack/Speed Solo|lv=3|type=A}} • {{FEH skill|skill=Sudden Panic|lv=3|type=B}} • {{FEH skill|skill=Rouse Atk/Def|skillimage=rouse atk def|skillarticle=Rouse Attack/Defense|lv=3|type=C}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|tab3=Infernal | |||
|content3={{ChapEnemiesH | |||
|name1=Cleric | |||
|link1=no | |||
|type1=infantry | |||
|weapon1=staff | |||
|lv1=40+ | |||
|skills1=[[File:Is feh skill offense.png|20px]] [[Flash+]] • [[File:Is feh skill support.png|20px]] [[Physic+]] • [[File:Is feh skill special.png|20px]] [[Heavenly Light]]<br>{{FEH skill|skill=Close Def|skillarticle=Close Defense|lv=3|type=A}} • {{FEH skill|skill=Dazzling Staff|lv=3|type=B}} • {{FEH skill|skill=Atk/Res Gap|skillimage=atk res gap|skillarticle=Attack/Resistance Gap|lv=3|type=C}} | |||
|- | |||
|name2=Blue Thief | |||
|link2=no | |||
|type2=infantry | |||
|weapon2=blue dagger | |||
|lv2=40+ | |||
|skills2=[[File:Is feh skill offense.png|20px]] [[Dragonslasher+]] • [[File:Is feh skill special.png|20px]] [[Miracle]]<br>{{FEH skill|skill=Life and Death|lv=3|type=A}} • {{FEH skill|skill=Renewal|lv=3|type=B}} • {{FEH skill|skill=Close Guard|lv=3|type=C}} | |||
|- | |||
|name3=Bow Cavalier | |||
|link3=no | |||
|type3=cavalry | |||
|weapon3=colorless bow | |||
|lv3=40+ | |||
|skills3=[[File:Is feh skill offense.png|20px]] [[Spendthrift Bow+]] • [[File:Is feh skill special.png|20px]] [[Glimmer]]<br>{{FEH skill|skill=Sturdy Blow|lv=2|type=A}} • {{FEH skill|skill=Cancel Affinity|lv=3|type=B}} • {{FEH skill|skill=Distant Guard|lv=3|type=C}} | |||
|- | |||
|name4=Red Fáfnir | |||
|link4=no | |||
|type4=flying | |||
|weapon4=red breath | |||
|lv4=40+ | |||
|skills4=[[File:Is feh wpn atk refined.png|20px]] [[Dark Breath+]] (+[[Attack (stat)|Atk]]) • [[File:Is feh skill special.png|20px]] [[Sacred Cowl]]<br>{{FEH skill|skill=Brazen Def/Res|skillimage=brazen def res|skillarticle=Brazen Defense/Resistance|lv=3|type=A}} • {{FEH skill|skill=Poison Strike|lv=3|type=B}} • {{FEH skill|skill=Savage Blow|lv=3|type=C}} | |||
|- | |||
|name5=Robin | |||
|version5=fell reincarnation | |||
|type5=armor | |||
|weapon5=green breath | |||
|lv5=40+ | |||
|skills5=[[File:Is feh skill offense.png|20px]] [[Expiration]] • [[File:Is feh skill special.png|20px]] [[Ignis]]<br>{{FEH skill|skill=Mirror Stance|lv=2|type=A}} • {{FEH skill|skill=Vengeful Fighter|lv=3|type=B}} • {{FEH skill|skill=Ward Dragons|type=C}} | |||
|- | |||
|nameb=Corrin | |||
|versionb=wailing soul | |||
|typeb=infantry | |||
|weaponb=colorless breath | |||
|lvb=40+ | |||
|skillsb=[[File:Is feh skill offense.png|20px]] [[Savage Breath]] • [[File:Is feh skill special.png|20px]] [[Dragon Fang]]<br>{{FEH skill|skill=Atk/Spd Solo|skillimage=atk spd solo|skillarticle=Attack/Speed Solo|lv=3|type=A}} • {{FEH skill|skill=Sudden Panic|lv=3|type=B}} • {{FEH skill|skill=Rouse Atk/Def|skillimage=rouse atk def|skillarticle=Rouse Attack/Defense|lv=3|type=C}} | |||
}} | |||
}} | |||
=== Enemy Hero data === | |||
==== Robin ==== | |||
{{main|Robin}} | |||
{{Tab | |||
|tab1=Normal | |||
|content1={{BossStats FEH | |||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait robin fell reincarnation feh.png|100px]] | |||
|lv=30 | |||
|rarity=4 | |||
|HP=50 | |||
|wpntype=green breath | |||
|unittype=armor | |||
|atk=47 | |||
|spd=18 | |||
|def=27 | |||
|res=19 | |||
|offense=[[Expiration]] | |||
|special=[[Ignis]] | |||
|ABC={{FEH skill|skill=Mirror Stance|lv=2|type=A}}<br>{{FEH skill|skill=Vengeful Fighter|lv=3|type=B}}<br>{{FEH skill|skill=Ward Dragons|type=C}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|tab2=Hard | |||
|content2={{BossStats FEH | |||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait robin fell reincarnation feh.png|100px]] | |||
|lv=40 | |||
|rarity=5 | |||
|HP=67 | |||
|wpntype=green breath | |||
|unittype=armor | |||
|atk=56 | |||
|spd=24 | |||
|def=35 | |||
|res=27 | |||
|offense=[[Expiration]] | |||
|special=[[Ignis]] | |||
|ABC={{FEH skill|skill=Mirror Stance|lv=2|type=A}}<br>{{FEH skill|skill=Vengeful Fighter|lv=3|type=B}}<br>{{FEH skill|skill=Ward Dragons|type=C}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|tab3=Infernal | |||
|content3={{BossStats FEH | |||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait robin fell reincarnation feh.png|100px]] | |||
|lv=40+ | |||
|rarity=5 | |||
|HP=76 | |||
|wpntype=green breath | |||
|unittype=armor | |||
|atk=60 | |||
|spd=26 | |||
|def=38 | |||
|res=30 | |||
|offense=[[Expiration]] | |||
|special=[[Ignis]] | |||
|ABC={{FEH skill|skill=Mirror Stance|lv=2|type=A}}<br>{{FEH skill|skill=Vengeful Fighter|lv=3|type=B}}<br>{{FEH skill|skill=Ward Dragons|type=C}} | |||
}} | |||
}} | |||
==== Corrin ==== | |||
{{main|Corrin}} | |||
{{Tab | |||
|tab1=Normal | |||
|content1={{BossStats FEH | |||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait corrin wailing soul feh.png|100px]] | |||
|lv=30 | |||
|rarity=4 | |||
|HP=44 | |||
|wpntype=colorless breath | |||
|unittype=infantry | |||
|atk=46 | |||
|spd=28 | |||
|def=22 | |||
|res=19 | |||
|offense=[[Savage Breath]] | |||
|special=[[Dragon Fang]] | |||
|ABC={{FEH skill|skill=Atk/Spd Solo|skillimage=atk spd solo|skillarticle=Attack/Speed Solo|lv=3|type=A}}<br>{{FEH skill|skill=Sudden Panic|lv=3|type=B}}<br>{{FEH skill|skill=Rouse Atk/Def|skillimage=rouse atk def|skillarticle=Rouse Attack/Defense|lv=3|type=C}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|tab2=Hard | |||
|content2={{BossStats FEH | |||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait corrin wailing soul feh.png|100px]] | |||
|lv=40 | |||
|rarity=5 | |||
|HP=60 | |||
|wpntype=colorless breath | |||
|unittype=infantry | |||
|atk=54 | |||
|spd=37 | |||
|def=31 | |||
|res=27 | |||
|offense=[[Savage Breath]] | |||
|special=[[Dragon Fang]] | |||
|ABC={{FEH skill|skill=Atk/Spd Solo|skillimage=atk spd solo|skillarticle=Attack/Speed Solo|lv=3|type=A}}<br>{{FEH skill|skill=Sudden Panic|lv=3|type=B}}<br>{{FEH skill|skill=Rouse Atk/Def|skillimage=rouse atk def|skillarticle=Rouse Attack/Defense|lv=3|type=C}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|tab3=Infernal | |||
|content3={{BossStats FEH | |||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait corrin wailing soul feh.png|100px]] | |||
|lv=40+ | |||
|rarity=5 | |||
|HP=70 | |||
|wpntype=colorless breath | |||
|unittype=infantry | |||
|atk=58 | |||
|spd=41 | |||
|def=34 | |||
|res=30 | |||
|offense=[[Savage Breath]] | |||
|special=[[Dragon Fang]] | |||
|ABC={{FEH skill|skill=Atk/Spd Solo|skillimage=atk spd solo|skillarticle=Attack/Speed Solo|lv=3|type=A}}<br>{{FEH skill|skill=Sudden Panic|lv=3|type=B}}<br>{{FEH skill|skill=Rouse Atk/Def|skillimage=rouse atk def|skillarticle=Rouse Attack/Defense|lv=3|type=C}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 1,051: | Line 1,308: | ||
=== Ryoma & Sakura === | === Ryoma & Sakura === | ||
=== Robin & Corrin === | |||
== Trivia == | == Trivia == | ||
Line 1,137: | Line 1,396: | ||
{{Names | {{Names | ||
|eng-name=Ryoma & Sakura | |eng-name=Ryoma & Sakura | ||
|eng-mean= | |||
|jap-name= | |||
|jap-mean= | |||
|span-name=<!--Use this and span-mean only if the Spanish name is the same between NoA and NoE regions. If the Spanish name is not the same between the NoA and NoE regions, use span-sp-name/span-sp-mean for the NoE region and span-la-name/span-la-mean for the NoA region.--> | |||
|span-mean= | |||
|span-sp-name=<!--Use this and span-sp-mean only if the Spanish names are different between NoA and NoE regions; this listing would be the NoE Spanish name. If the Spanish name is the same between the NoA and NoE regions, use span-name and span-mean instead.--> | |||
|span-sp-mean= | |||
|span-la-name=<!--Use this and span-la-mean only if the Spanish names are different between NoA and NoE regions; this listing would be the NoA Spanish name. If the Spanish name is the same between the NoA and NoE regions, use span-name and span-mean instead.--> | |||
|span-la-mean= | |||
|fren-name=<!--Use this and fren-mean only if the French name is the same between NoA and NoE regions. If the French name is not the same between the NoA and NoE regions, use fren-fran-name/fren-fran-mean for the NoE region and fren-can-name/fren-can-mean for the NoA region.--> | |||
|fren-mean= | |||
|fren-fran-name=<!--Use this and fren-fran-mean only if the French names are different between NoA and NoE regions; this listing would be the NoE French name. If the French name is the same between the NoA and NoE regions, use fren-name and fren-mean instead.--> | |||
|fren-fran-mean= | |||
|fren-can-name=<!--Use this and fren-can-mean only if the French names are different between NoA and NoE regions; this listing would be the NoA French name. If the French name is the same between the NoA and NoE regions, use fren-name and fren-mean instead.--> | |||
|fren-can-mean= | |||
|ger-name= | |||
|ger-mean= | |||
|ital-name= | |||
|ital-mean= | |||
|por-br-name= | |||
|por-br-mean= | |||
}} | |||
=== Robin & Corrin === | |||
{{Names | |||
|eng-name=Robin & Corrin | |||
|eng-mean= | |eng-mean= | ||
|jap-name= | |jap-name= | ||
Line 1,166: | Line 1,451: | ||
Cm feh bhb edelgard dimitri.png|The map of Edelgard & Dimitri. | Cm feh bhb edelgard dimitri.png|The map of Edelgard & Dimitri. | ||
Cm feh bhb ryoma sakura.png|The map of Ryoma & Sakura. | Cm feh bhb ryoma sakura.png|The map of Ryoma & Sakura. | ||
Cm feh bhb robin corrin.png|The map of Robin & Corrin. | |||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
{{NavH}} | {{NavH}} | ||
[[Category:Fire Emblem Heroes]] | [[Category:Fire Emblem Heroes]] |
Revision as of 09:23, 18 May 2020
This page has been marked as a stub. Please help improve the page by adding information. |
This page details the specifics about thirty-third through thirty-seventh individual Bound Hero Battles in Fire Emblem Heroes. As additional Bound Hero Battles are added to the game, their details will be added to this page until technical restrictions require they be added to a sixth page instead.
| ||||
|
Sigurd & Lewyn
“ | Compared to when the two of us fought together before, you seem...different, Lewyn. What...happened? | ” | — Sigurd |
---|
“ | Hm? Whatever do you mean? I am nothing but a feckless minstrel. | ” | — Lewyn |
---|
This battle was first made available from 7:00 AM UTC on January 19, 2020 through 6:59 AM UTC on January 28, 2020. It has yet to be rerun.
| ||||||
|
| |||||
Victory: Rout the enemy. | Player | Other | Enemy | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Defeat: Any player unit is defeated. | 4 | 0 | ||||
| ||||||
Enemy data
Normal Hard Infernal
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Enemy Hero data
Sigurd
- Main article:
Sigurd
Normal Hard Infernal
|
|
|
Lewyn
- Main article:
Lewyn
Normal Hard Infernal
|
|
|
| ||||
|
Lyn & Florina
“ | When I return to the plains...Would you come with me? I would like you with me, Florina, as a friend. | ” | — Lyn |
---|
“ | Yes. That would be nice. Let's stick together. Now...and always. | ” | — Florina |
---|
This battle was first made available from 7:00 AM UTC on February 10, 2020 through 6:59 AM UTC on February 18, 2020. It has yet to be rerun.
| ||||||
|
| |||||
Victory: Rout the enemy. | Player | Other | Enemy | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Defeat: Any player unit is defeated. | 4 | 0 | ||||
| ||||||
Enemy data
Normal Hard Infernal
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Enemy Hero data
This section is missing stats, calculations, or growth rates which may be currently unknown. If this information is available, please help improve the page by adding it. |
Lyn
- Main article:
Lyn
Normal Hard Infernal
|
|
|
Florina
- Main article:
Florina
Normal Hard Infernal
|
|
|
| ||||
|
Edelgard & Dimitri
“ | I lack the finesse required to hold myself in check. Consider this your final warning. | ” | — Dimitri |
---|
“ | No matter the cost...we will win! There can be no question! | ” | — Edelgard |
---|
This battle was first made available from 7:00 AM UTC on March 19, 2020 through 6:59 AM UTC on March 30, 2020. It has yet to be rerun.
| ||||||
|
| |||||
Victory: Rout the enemy. | Player | Other | Enemy | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Defeat: Any player unit is defeated. | 4 | 0 | ||||
| ||||||
Enemy data
Normal Hard Infernal
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Enemy Hero data
Edelgard
- Main article:
Edelgard
Normal Hard Infernal
|
|
|
Dimitri
- Main article:
Dimitri
Normal Hard Infernal
|
|
|
| ||||
|
Ryoma & Sakura
“ | Thank you for this hair ornament, Ryoma. I'll treasure it forever! I am so lucky to be your little sister... | ” | — Sakura |
---|
“ | I am glad to hear you like it. And I'm sure Father and Mother would have been delighted as well. | ” | — Ryoma |
---|
This battle was first made available from 7:00 AM UTC on April 22, 2020 through 6:59 AM UTC on April 29, 2020. It has yet to be rerun.
| ||||||
|
| |||||
Victory: Rout the enemy. | Player | Other | Enemy | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Defeat: Any player unit is defeated. | 4 | 0 | ||||
| ||||||
Enemy data
Normal Hard Infernal
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Enemy Hero data
Ryoma
- Main article:
Ryoma
Normal Hard Infernal
|
|
|
Sakura
- Main article:
Sakura
Normal Hard Infernal
|
|
|
| ||||
|
Robin & Corrin
“ | I am despair. I am ruin. I am the Fell Dragon, Grima. Now I offer you a choice: How do you wish to die? | ” | — Robin |
---|
“ | My body...burns. Please...flee! Before it's too late... | ” | — Corrin |
---|
This battle was first made available from 7:00 AM UTC on May 16, 2020 through 6:59 AM UTC on May 23, 2020. It has yet to be rerun.
| ||||||
|
| |||||
Victory: Rout the enemy. | Player | Other | Enemy | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Defeat: Any player unit is defeated. | 4 | 0 | ||||
| ||||||
Enemy data
Normal Hard Infernal
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Enemy Hero data
Robin
- Main article:
Robin
Normal Hard Infernal
|
|
|
Corrin
- Main article:
Corrin
Normal Hard Infernal
|
|
|
Strategy
This section details unofficial strategies that may help with completion of the chapter. This may not work for everybody. |
Sigurd & Lewyn
Lyn & Florina
Edelgard & Dimitri
Ryoma & Sakura
Robin & Corrin
Trivia
Etymology and other languages
Sigurd & Lewyn
Names, etymology, and in other regions | ||
---|---|---|
Language | Name | Definition, etymology, and notes |
English |
Sigurd & Lewyn |
|
Lyn & Florina
Names, etymology, and in other regions | ||
---|---|---|
Language | Name | Definition, etymology, and notes |
English |
Lyn & Florina |
|
Edelgard & Dimitri
Names, etymology, and in other regions | ||
---|---|---|
Language | Name | Definition, etymology, and notes |
English |
Edelgard & Dimitri |
|
Ryoma & Sakura
Names, etymology, and in other regions | ||
---|---|---|
Language | Name | Definition, etymology, and notes |
English |
Ryoma & Sakura |
|
Robin & Corrin
Names, etymology, and in other regions | ||
---|---|---|
Language | Name | Definition, etymology, and notes |
English |
Robin & Corrin |
|