Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
Personal weapons/Fire Emblem Heroes: Difference between revisions
From Fire Emblem Wiki, your source on Fire Emblem information. By fans, for fans.
Infernape612 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Infernape612 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | | {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | ||
| [[Seliph|Seliph: Scion of Light]] | | [[Seliph|Seliph: Scion of Light]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Is feh hallowed tyrfing.png|15px]] [[Tyrfing|Hallowed Tyrfing]] | |||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | |||
| [[Sigurd|Sigurd: Fated Holy Knight]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Is feh ayra's blade.png|15px]] [[Ayra's Blade]] | | [[File:Is feh ayra's blade.png|15px]] [[Ayra's Blade]] |