Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
Personal weapons/Fire Emblem Heroes: Difference between revisions
From Fire Emblem Wiki, your source on Fire Emblem information. By fans, for fans.
Infernape612 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Infernape612 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 933: | Line 933: | ||
| {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | | {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | ||
| [[Legion|Legion: Masked Maniac]] | | [[Legion|Legion: Masked Maniac]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Is feh dolphin-dive axe.png|15px]] [[Dolphin-Dive Axe]] | |||
| {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | |||
| [[Caeda|Caeda: Sea-Blossom Pair]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Is feh scepter of love.png|15px]] [[Scepter of Love]] | | [[File:Is feh scepter of love.png|15px]] [[Scepter of Love]] | ||
Line 1,701: | Line 1,705: | ||
| {{BeastFEH}} [[Beast]] | | {{BeastFEH}} [[Beast]] | ||
| [[Keaton|Keaton: Resolved Wolfskin]] | | [[Keaton|Keaton: Resolved Wolfskin]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Twin-Crest Power]] | |||
| {{BeastFEH}} [[Beast]] | |||
| [[Edelgard|Edelgard: Hegemon Husk]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nightmare Horn]] | | [[Nightmare Horn]] | ||
Line 1,706: | Line 1,714: | ||
| [[Freyja|Freyja: Lady of Nightmare]] | | [[Freyja|Freyja: Lady of Nightmare]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Brightmare Horn]] | ||
| {{BeastFEH}} [[Beast]] | |||
| [[Freyja|Freyja: Fleeting Summer]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Raydream Horn]] | |||
| {{BeastFEH}} [[Beast]] | | {{BeastFEH}} [[Beast]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Freyr|Freyr: Estival Dreams]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Is feh springtime staff.png|15px]] [[Springtime Staff]] | | [[File:Is feh springtime staff.png|15px]] [[Springtime Staff]] |