Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on Twitter (X) or Tumblr! |
Squad Assault: Difference between revisions
From Fire Emblem Wiki, your source on Fire Emblem information. By fans, for fans.
m (Text replacement - "cellpadding=3 style="border-spacing: 4px;" to "style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px;") |
m (→List of Squad Assaults: ...Been a bit neglected lately...) |
||
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | November 8, 2018 | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | November 8, 2018 | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[File:Is feh squad ace p 1.png|20px]]<br>[[Squad Ace P|Squad Ace P 1]] | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[File:Is feh squad ace p 1.png|20px]]<br>[[Squad Ace P|Squad Ace P 1]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[Squad Assault/17th Assault|17th Assault]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[Rite of Shadows#Part 1: Caring Princess|B1 C11-1: Caring Princess]]<br>[[Bitter Enemies#Part 1: Battle at the Sluice Gate|B1 C12-1: Battle at the Sluice Gate]]<br>[[Diabolical Bloodline#Part 1: Bruno's Secret|B1 C13-1: Bruno's Secret]]<br>[[The Flame#Part 1: Undying Flame|B2 C1-1: Undying Flame]]<br>[[Princess of Ice#Part 1: Lady of Snow|B2 C2-1: Lady of Snow]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | December 10, 2018 | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[File:Is feh squad ace q 1.png|20px]]<br>[[Squad Ace Q|Squad Ace Q 1]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[Squad Assault/18th Assault|18th Assault]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[Guided by a Dream#Part 1: The Road to Nifl|B2 C3-1: The Road to Nifl]]<br>[[Fiery Resolve#Part 1: Protecting the People|B2 C4-1: Protecting the People]]<br>[[Blood and Snow#Part 1: Snowfield Pursuit|B2 C5-1: Snowfield Pursuit]]<br>[[The True Quarry#Part 1: Distant Dream|B2 C6-1: Distant Dream]]<br>[[Snow and Ash#Part 1: Echoing Dreams|B2 C7-1: Echoing Dreams]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | January 10, 2019 | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[File:Is feh squad ace r 1.png|20px]]<br>[[Squad Ace R|Squad Ace R 1]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{NavH}} | {{NavH}} | ||
[[Category:Fire Emblem Heroes]] | [[Category:Fire Emblem Heroes]] |
Revision as of 03:26, 11 January 2019
This page has been marked as a stub. Please help improve the page by adding information. |
Squad Assault (Japanese: 縛鎖の迷宮 Labyrinth of Bonds) is a game mode in Fire Emblem Heroes. Squad Assault allows players to challenge extremely difficult teams on a combination of existing maps while using unique teams for each of them; players cannot use the same character twice during the same session of Squad Assault. Players who complete a Squad Assault win unique Sacred Seals along with two Orbs.