Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on Twitter (X) or Tumblr! |
Land of Sorrow (Gaiden)/Storming of Duma Gate: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
m (→Enemy data: Gaiden data) |
||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|lv1=5 | |lv1=5 | ||
|#1=2 | |#1=2 | ||
|inventory1=-- | |inventory1=--<br>[[Fortify]] • [[Death (spell)|Death]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|name2=Cantor | |name2=Cantor | ||
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|lv2=5 | |lv2=5 | ||
|#2=1 | |#2=1 | ||
|inventory2=-- | |inventory2=--<br>[[Conjure]]{{hover|*|Gargoyle variant}} • [[Mire]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|name3=Dread Fighter | |name3=Dread Fighter | ||
Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
|lv5=5 | |lv5=5 | ||
|#5=9 | |#5=9 | ||
|inventory5=-- | |inventory5=--<br>[[Thunder (tome)|Thunder]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|nameb=[[Jamil (Gaiden)|Jamil]] | |nameb=[[Jamil (Gaiden)|Jamil]] | ||
|classb=Arcanist | |classb=Arcanist | ||
|lvb=10 | |lvb=10 | ||
|inventoryb=-- | |inventoryb=--<br>[[Fortify]] • [[Death (spell)|Death]] | ||
|- | |||
|namerl=Gargoyle | |||
|classrl=Gargoyle | |||
|lvrl=1 | |||
|#rl=Varies | |||
|inventoryrl=-- | |||
}} | }} | ||
|content2={{ChapEnemies | |content2={{ChapEnemies |
Revision as of 21:13, 22 May 2018
This page has been marked as a stub. Please help improve the page by adding information. |
| ||||||
|
Storming of Duma Gate (Japanese: ドーマの門突破戦 Storming Doma's Gate) is the fifth map of the fourth act of Celica's route in Fire Emblem Gaiden and Fire Emblem Echoes: Shadows of Valentia.
Map data
Character data
Item data
| ||||||
|
- Note: There are no items to be found in the original Gaiden. The item list above is for Echoes: Shadows of Valentia.
Enemy data
Gaiden Echoes: Shadows of Valentia Normal Echoes: Shadows of Valentia Hard
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Boss data
- Main article:
Jamil
Gaiden Echoes: Shadows of Valentia Normal Echoes: Shadows of Valentia Hard
Strategy
This section has been marked as a stub. Please help improve the page by adding information.
Trivia
Etymology and other languages
Names, etymology, and in other regions | ||
---|---|---|
Language | Name | Definition, etymology, and notes |
English |
Storming of Duma Gate |
-- |
Spanish |
Cruzar la Puerta de Duma |
Crossing the Gate of Duma |
French |
Aux portes de Duma |
At the gates of Duma |
German |
Sturm auf das Tor des Duma |
Storm on the Gate of Duma |
Italian |
Battaglia al portale di Duma |
Battle at the gate of Duma |
Dutch |
Duma's poort |
Duma's gate |
Simplified Chinese |
多玛之门突破战 |
Storm of Duma's Gate |
Traditional Chinese |
多瑪之門突破戰 |
Storm of Duma's Gate |
Gallery
This section has been marked as a stub. Please help improve the page by adding information.
← Lost Treescape • | Storming of Duma Gate | • The Swamps of Duma Battle → |
---|
Fire Emblem Echoes: Shadows of Valentia | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|