Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on Twitter (X) or Tumblr! |
Golden Deer: Difference between revisions
m (→Members) |
(currently aiming for two rows of four for the final table layout, but it's gonna look a little odd for a bit until it fills out more with character reveals) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| style="{{roundtl|10px}}; width:50px; border:1px solid {{Color2}}; background:{{Color3}}" colspan="2" align="center" | [[File:FETH Claude.png|100x100px]] | | style="{{roundtl|10px}}; width:50px; border:1px solid {{Color2}}; background:{{Color3}}" colspan="2" align="center" | [[File:FETH Claude.png|100x100px]] | ||
| style="width:50px; border:1px solid {{Color2}}; background:{{Color3}}" colspan="2" align="center" | [[File:FETH Lorenz.png|100x100px]] | | style="width:50px; border:1px solid {{Color2}}; background:{{Color3}}" colspan="2" align="center" | [[File:FETH Lorenz.png|100x100px]] | ||
| style="{{Roundtr|10px}}; width:50px; border:1px solid {{Color2}}; background:{{Color3}}" colspan="2" align="center" | [[File:FETH | | style="width:50px; border:1px solid {{Color2}}; background:{{Color3}}" colspan="2" align="center" | [[File:FETH Hilda.png|100x100px]] | ||
| style="{{Roundtr|10px}}; width:50px; border:1px solid {{Color2}}; background:{{Color3}}" colspan="2" align="center" | [[File:FETH Raphael.png|100x100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="width:50px; background:{{Color3}}" colspan="2" align="center" | '''[[Claude]]''' | ||
| style="width:50px; background:{{Color3}}" colspan="2" align="center" | '''[[Lorenz (Three Houses)|Lorenz]]''' | | style="width:50px; background:{{Color3}}" colspan="2" align="center" | '''[[Lorenz (Three Houses)|Lorenz]]''' | ||
| style="{{ | | style="width:50px; background:{{Color3}}" colspan="2" align="center" | '''[[Hilda (Three Houses)|Hilda]]''' | ||
| style="width:50px; background:{{Color3}}" colspan="2" align="center" | '''[[Raphael]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:50px; border:1px solid {{Color2}}; background:{{Color3}}" colspan="2" align="center" | [[File:FETH Lysithea.png|100x100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{Roundbl|10px}}; width:50px; background:{{Color3}}" colspan="2" align="center" | '''[[Lysithea]]''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- |
Revision as of 17:24, 31 May 2019
This article contains information about an as-of-yet unreleased game or expansion. Because of this, the information may be speculative, and may change drastically as new information becomes revealed. Please refrain from adding rumors or other unconfirmed information. |
This page has been marked as a stub. Please help improve the page by adding information. |
| ||||||||||
|
The Golden Deer (Japanese:
History
This section has been marked as a stub. Please help improve the page by adding information.
Members
This section has been marked as a stub. Please help improve the page by adding information.
style="Template:Roundtl; width:50px; border:1px solid #b0b0b0; background:#222222" colspan="2" align="center" | | style="Template:Roundtr; width:50px; border:1px solid #b0b0b0; background:#222222" colspan="2" align="center" | | ||||||
Claude | Lorenz | Hilda | Raphael | ||||
style="Template:Roundbl; width:50px; background:#222222" colspan="2" align="center" | Lysithea |
Etymology and other languages
Names, etymology, and in other regions | ||
---|---|---|
Language | Name | Definition, etymology, and notes |
English |
Golden Deer |
-- |