Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on Twitter (X) or Tumblr! |
Saga:Zade: Difference between revisions
Tempest370 (talk | contribs) (→Bonds) |
Thecornerman (talk | contribs) m (→Bonds) |
||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|character=Zade | |character=Zade | ||
|class=Liege | |class=Liege | ||
|- | |||
|portraitout1=[[File:Portrait accorte vs1.png]] | |portraitout1=[[File:Portrait accorte vs1.png]] | ||
|supportout1=Accorte | |supportout1=Accorte | ||
Line 80: | Line 81: | ||
|bonusoutDEF1=+1 | |bonusoutDEF1=+1 | ||
|bonusoutRES1=+1 | |bonusoutRES1=+1 | ||
|- | |||
|portraitout2=[[File:Portrait athol vs1.png]] | |portraitout2=[[File:Portrait athol vs1.png]] | ||
|supportout2=Athol | |supportout2=Athol | ||
|classout2=Meledian Princess | |classout2=Meledian Princess | ||
|bonusoutEVA2=+15 | |bonusoutEVA2=+15 | ||
|bonusoutCEVA2=+6 | |bonusoutCEVA2=+6 | ||
|bonusoutDEF2=+2 | |bonusoutDEF2=+2 | ||
|bonusoutRES2=+2 | |bonusoutRES2=+2 | ||
|- | |||
|portraitin1=[[File:Portrait athol vs1.png]] | |portraitin1=[[File:Portrait athol vs1.png]] | ||
|supportin1=Athol | |supportin1=Athol | ||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|bonusinDEF1=+1 | |bonusinDEF1=+1 | ||
|bonusinRES1=+1 | |bonusinRES1=+1 | ||
|- | |||
|portraitmut1=[[File:Portrait merida vs1.png]] | |portraitmut1=[[File:Portrait merida vs1.png]] | ||
|supportmut1=Merida | |supportmut1=Merida | ||
|classmut1=Knight | |classmut1=Knight | ||
|bonusmutACC1=+5 | |bonusmutACC1=+5 | ||
|bonusmutCRIT1=+3 | |bonusmutCRIT1=+3 | ||
|bonusmutEVA1=+5 | |bonusmutEVA1=+5 | ||
| | |- | ||
|portraitmut2=[[File:Portrait theodel vs1.png]] | |portraitmut2=[[File:Portrait theodel vs1.png]] | ||
|supportmut2=Theodel | |supportmut2=Theodel | ||
|classmut2=Vestal Mage | |classmut2=Vestal Mage | ||
|bonusmutACC2=+5 | |bonusmutACC2=+5 | ||
|bonusmutCRIT2=+3 | |bonusmutCRIT2=+3 | ||
|bonusmutEVA2=+5 | |bonusmutEVA2=+5 | ||
}} | }} | ||
Revision as of 16:32, 12 February 2024
This page has been marked as a stub. Please help improve the page by adding information. |
| ||||||||||||||
|
Zadrian (Japanese: ゼイドリース), more commonly known as Zade (Japanese: ゼイド), is one of the main characters of Vestaria Saga I: War of the Scions. He is also the main character of Vestaria Saga II: The Sacred Sword of Silvanister.
Biography
Vestaria Saga I: War of the Scions
Role
This section has been marked as a stub. Please help improve the page by adding information.
Starting stats and growth rates
|
|
Promotion stat gains
Personality
This section has been marked as a stub. Please help improve the page by adding information.
Bonds
|
Endings
This section has been marked as a stub. Please help improve the page by adding information.
Quotes
This section has been marked as a stub. Please help improve the page by adding information.
Battle quotes
Death quotes
Etymology and other languages
Names, etymology, and in other regions | ||
---|---|---|
Language | Name | Definition, etymology, and notes |
English |
Zade |
-- |
Japanese |
ゼイド |
Zade |
Names, etymology, and in other regions | ||
---|---|---|
Language | Name | Definition, etymology, and notes |
English |
Zadrian |
-- |
Japanese |
ゼイドリース |
|
Gallery
References
- ↑ マスクデータ | VSⅠ, ヴェスタリアサーガ公式サイト, Retrieved: 5 May 2021
This article is part of Project Characters, a project focused on writing articles for every character present in the Fire Emblem series. |
Vestaria Saga II: The Sacred Sword of Silvanister | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|