Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on Twitter (X) or Tumblr! |
Camilla/Heroes stats: Difference between revisions
From Fire Emblem Wiki, your source on Fire Emblem information. By fans, for fans.
< Camilla
Thecornerman (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|tab3={{star|5}} | |tab3={{star|5}} | ||
|content1={{CharStats FEH | |content1={{CharStats FEH | ||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait camilla feh.png|100px]] | |portrait=[[File:Portrait camilla bewitching beauty feh.png|100px]] | ||
|rarity=3 | |rarity=3 | ||
|wpntype=Axe | |wpntype=Axe | ||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
}} | }} | ||
|content2={{CharStats FEH | |content2={{CharStats FEH | ||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait camilla feh.png|100px]] | |portrait=[[File:Portrait camilla bewitching beauty feh.png|100px]] | ||
|rarity=4 | |rarity=4 | ||
|wpntype=Axe | |wpntype=Axe | ||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
}} | }} | ||
|content3={{CharStats FEH | |content3={{CharStats FEH | ||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait camilla feh.png|100px]] | |portrait=[[File:Portrait camilla bewitching beauty feh.png|100px]] | ||
|rarity=5 | |rarity=5 | ||
|wpntype=Axe | |wpntype=Axe | ||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
===Skill set=== | ===Skill set=== | ||
{{FEH skill set | {{FEH skill set | ||
|name=Camilla: | |name=Camilla: Bewitching Beauty | ||
|minrarity=3 | |minrarity=3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 735: | Line 735: | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Camilla: Alluring Darkness== | |||
===Starting stats=== | |||
:''Camilla: Alluring Darkness is only available at 5{{star}} rarity.'' | |||
{{CharStats FEH | |||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait camilla alluring darkness feh.png|100px]] | |||
|rarity=5 | |||
|wpntype=Green tome | |||
|unittype=Flying | |||
|legendaryattr=Water Attack 3 | |||
|HP=18 | |||
|atk=15 | |||
|spd=11 | |||
|def=3 | |||
|res=3 | |||
|HP_gr=50 | |||
|atk_gr=70 | |||
|spd_gr=80 | |||
|def_gr=45 | |||
|res_gr=50 | |||
|offense=[[Bewitching Tome]] | |||
|special=[[Dragon Gaze]] | |||
}} | |||
===Skill set=== | |||
{{FEH skill set | |||
|name=Camilla: Alluring Darkness | |||
|minrarity=5 | |||
|- | |||
|weapon1=Wind | |||
|weapon1auto=1 | |||
|weapon1cost=50 | |||
|- | |||
|weapon2=Elwind | |||
|weapon2auto=2 | |||
|weapon2cost=100 | |||
|- | |||
|weapon3=Rexcalibur | |||
|weapon3unlock=3 | |||
|weapon3auto=4 | |||
|weapon3cost=200 | |||
|- | |||
|weapon4=Bewitching Tome | |||
|weapon4auto=5 | |||
|weapon4cost=400 | |||
|- | |||
|special1=Dragon Gaze | |||
|special1unlock=3 | |||
|special1auto=4 | |||
|special1cost=100 | |||
|- | |||
|special2=Draconic Aura | |||
|special2unlock=4 | |||
|special2cost=200 | |||
|- | |||
|passa1=Death Blow 1 | |||
|passa1unlock=2 | |||
|passa1cost=50 | |||
|- | |||
|passa2=Swift Sparrow 1 | |||
|passa2unlock=3 | |||
|passa2cost=120 | |||
|- | |||
|passa3=Swift Sparrow 2 | |||
|passa3unlock=4 | |||
|passa3cost=240 | |||
|- | |||
|passa4=Remote Sparrow | |||
|passa4unlock=5 | |||
|passa4cost=300 | |||
|- | |||
|passb1=Spoil Rotten | |||
|passb1unlock=5 | |||
|passb1cost=300 | |||
|- | |||
|passc1=Savage Blow 1 | |||
|passc1unlock=2 | |||
|passc1cost=60 | |||
|- | |||
|passc2=Savage Blow 2 | |||
|passc2unlock=3 | |||
|passc2cost=100 | |||
|- | |||
|passc3=Savage Blow 3 | |||
|passc3unlock=4 | |||
|passc3cost=200 | |||
|- | |||
|passc4=Deadly Miasma | |||
|passc4unlock=5 | |||
|passc4cost=300 | |||
}} | |||
[[Category:Heroes stat pages]] | [[Category:Heroes stat pages]] |
Latest revision as of 13:47, 25 December 2023
Camilla: Bewitching Beauty
Starting stats
★★★ ★★★★ ★★★★★
|
Initial Stats Level 40 Stats
|
|
Skill set
Skill set | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Skill | Unlock | Auto-unlock | SP cost | |
Iron Axe | ★★★ | ★★★ | 50 | |
Steel Axe | ★★★ | ★★★ | 100 | |
Brave Axe | ★★★ | ★★★★ | 200 | |
Brave Axe+ | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 300 | |
Camilla's Axe | ★★★★★ | — | 400 | |
Dragon Gaze | ★★★ | ★★★★ | 100 | |
Draconic Aura | ★★★★ | — | 200 | |
A | Darting Blow 1 | ★★★ | — | 50 |
A | Darting Blow 2 | ★★★★ | — | 100 |
A | Darting Blow 3 | ★★★★★ | — | 200 |
C | Savage Blow 1 | ★★★ | — | 50 |
C | Savage Blow 2 | ★★★ | — | 100 |
C | Savage Blow 3 | ★★★★ | — | 200 |
Camilla: Spring Princess
Starting stats
- Camilla: Spring Princess is only available at 5★ rarity.
|
Initial Stats Level 40 Stats
|
|
Skill set
Skill set | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Skill | Unlock | Auto-unlock | SP cost | |
Wind | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 50 | |
Elwind | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 100 | |
Green Egg | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 200 | |
Green Egg+ | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 300 | |
Rally Attack | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 150 | |
A | Defiant Spd 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 40 |
A | Defiant Spd 2 | ★★★★★ | — | 80 |
A | Defiant Spd 3 | ★★★★★ | — | 160 |
B | Live for Bounty | ★★★★★ | — | 100 |
Camilla: Holiday Traveler
Starting stats
- Camilla: Holiday Traveler is only available at 5★ rarity.
|
Initial Stats Level 40 Stats
|
|
Skill set
Skill set | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Skill | Unlock | Auto-unlock | SP cost | |
Iron Sword | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 50 | |
Steel Sword | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 100 | |
Kadomatsu | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 200 | |
Kadomatsu+ | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 300 | |
Dragon Gaze | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 100 | |
Draconic Aura | ★★★★★ | — | 200 | |
A | Spd/Def Bond 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 60 |
A | Spd/Def Bond 2 | ★★★★★ | — | 120 |
A | Spd/Def Bond 3 | ★★★★★ | — | 240 |
C | Spur Def 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 50 |
C | Spur Def 2 | ★★★★★ | — | 100 |
C | Ward Fliers | ★★★★★ | — | 200 |
Camilla: Tropical Beauty
Starting stats
- Camilla: Tropical Beauty is only available at 5★ rarity.
|
Initial Stats Level 40 Stats
|
|
Skill set
Skill set | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Skill | Unlock | Auto-unlock | SP cost | |
Thunder | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 50 | |
Elthunder | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 100 | |
Juicy Wave | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 200 | |
Juicy Wave+ | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 300 | |
Dragon Gaze | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 100 | |
Draconic Aura | ★★★★★ | — | 200 | |
A | Death Blow 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 50 |
A | Death Blow 2 | ★★★★★ | — | 100 |
A | Death Blow 3 | ★★★★★ | — | 200 |
B | Flier Formation 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 60 |
B | Flier Formation 2 | ★★★★★ | — | 120 |
B | Flier Formation 3 | ★★★★★ | — | 240 |
C | Hone Atk 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 50 |
C | Hone Atk 2 | ★★★★★ | — | 100 |
C | Hone Fliers | ★★★★★ | — | 200 |
Camilla: Flower of Fantasy
Starting stats
- Camilla: Flower of Fantasy is only available at 5★ rarity.
|
Initial Stats Level 40 Stats
|
|
Skill set
Skill set | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Skill | Unlock | Auto-unlock | SP cost | |
Flux | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 50 | |
Ruin | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 100 | |
Fenrir | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 200 | |
Book of Dreams | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 400 | |
Draw Back | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 150 | |
A | Atk/Res Bond 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 60 |
A | Atk/Res Bond 2 | ★★★★★ | — | 120 |
A | Atk/Res Bond 3 | ★★★★★ | — | 240 |
B | Atk/Res Link 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 60 |
B | Atk/Res Link 2 | ★★★★★ | — | 120 |
B | Atk/Res Link 3 | ★★★★★ | — | 240 |
C | Spur Atk 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 50 |
C | Spur Atk 2 | ★★★★★ | — | 100 |
C | Goad Fliers | ★★★★★ | — | 200 |
Camilla: Steamy Secrets
Starting stats
★★★★ ★★★★★
|
Initial Stats Level 40 Stats
Note: This unit requires the usage of Trait Fruit to access any flaws and assets. |
|
Skill set
Skill set | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Skill | Unlock | Auto-unlock | SP cost | |
Iron Dagger | ★★★★ | ★★★★ | 50 | |
Steel Dagger | ★★★★ | ★★★★ | 100 | |
Ouch Pouch | ★★★★ | ★★★★ | 200 | |
Ouch Pouch+ | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 300 | |
Night Sky | ★★★★ | ★★★★ | 100 | |
Glimmer | ★★★★ | — | 200 | |
A | Attack +1 | ★★★★ | — | 30 |
A | Atk/Spd 1 | ★★★★ | — | 80 |
A | Atk/Spd 2 | ★★★★★ | — | 160 |
C | Hone Atk 1 | ★★★★ | — | 50 |
C | Hone Atk 2 | ★★★★ | — | 100 |
C | Hone Fliers | ★★★★ | — | 200 |
Camilla: Light of Nohr
Starting stats
- Camilla: Light of Nohr is only available at 5★ rarity.
|
Initial Stats Level 40 Stats
|
|
Skill set
Skill set | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Skill | Unlock | Auto-unlock | SP cost | |
Assault | ★★★★★ | — | 50 | |
Sanngriðr | ★★★★★ | — | 400 | |
Heal | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 50 | |
Reconcile | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 100 | |
Restore | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 200 | |
Restore+ | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 300 | |
A | Atk/Spd Push 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 60 |
A | Atk/Spd Push 2 | ★★★★★ | — | 120 |
A | Atk/Spd Push 3 | ★★★★★ | — | 240 |
A | Atk/Spd Push 4 | ★★★★★ | — | 300 |
B | Wrathful Staff 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 60 |
B | Wrathful Staff 2 | ★★★★★ | — | 120 |
B | Wrathful Staff 3 | ★★★★★ | — | 240 |
C | Atk Tactic 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 60 |
C | Atk Tactic 2 | ★★★★★ | — | 120 |
C | Atk Tactic 3 | ★★★★★ | — | 240 |
Camilla: Midnight Bloom
Starting stats
- Camilla: Midnight Bloom is only available at 5★ rarity.
|
Initial Stats Level 40 Stats
|
|
Skill set
Skill set | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Skill | Unlock | Auto-unlock | SP cost | |
Flux | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 50 | |
Ruin | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 100 | |
Fenrir | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 200 | |
Flowery Scroll | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 400 | |
Night Sky | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 100 | |
Glimmer | ★★★★★ | — | 200 | |
A | Close Counter | ★★★★★ | — | 300 |
A | Close Salvo | ★★★★★ | — | 300 |
B | Seal Res 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 40 |
B | Seal Res 2 | ★★★★★ | — | 80 |
B | Seal Res 3 | ★★★★★ | — | 160 |
B | Seal Res 4 | ★★★★★ | — | 300 |
C | Atk/Res Rein 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 60 |
C | Atk/Res Rein 2 | ★★★★★ | — | 120 |
C | Atk/Res Rein 3 | ★★★★★ | — | 240 |
C | Atk/Res Hold | ★★★★★ | — | 300 |
Camilla: Alluring Darkness
Starting stats
- Camilla: Alluring Darkness is only available at 5★ rarity.
|
Initial Stats Level 40 Stats
|
|
Skill set
Skill set | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Skill | Unlock | Auto-unlock | SP cost | |
Wind | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 50 | |
Elwind | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 100 | |
Rexcalibur | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 200 | |
Bewitching Tome | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 400 | |
Dragon Gaze | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 100 | |
Draconic Aura | ★★★★★ | — | 200 | |
A | Death Blow 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 50 |
A | Swift Sparrow 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 120 |
A | Swift Sparrow 2 | ★★★★★ | — | 240 |
A | Remote Sparrow | ★★★★★ | — | 300 |
B | Spoil Rotten | ★★★★★ | — | 300 |
C | Savage Blow 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 60 |
C | Savage Blow 2 | ★★★★★ | — | 100 |
C | Savage Blow 3 | ★★★★★ | — | 200 |
C | Deadly Miasma | ★★★★★ | — | 300 |