Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
User:Moydow: Difference between revisions
m (→Other red units: Testing to add refined weapons to the template) |
|||
Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
|content6={{BossStats FEH | |content6={{BossStats FEH | ||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait olivia feh.png|100px]] | |portrait=[[File:Portrait olivia feh.png|100px]] | ||
|lv=40+ | |lv=40+8 | ||
|rarity=4 | |rarity=4 | ||
|HP= | |HP=38 | ||
|wpntype=sword | |wpntype=sword | ||
|unittype=infantry | |unittype=infantry | ||
Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
|spd=40 | |spd=40 | ||
|def=27 | |def=27 | ||
|res= | |res=29 | ||
|offense=[[Ruby Sword+]] | |offense=[[Ruby Sword+]] | ||
|support=[[Dance]] | |support=[[Dance]] | ||
Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|tab8= | |tab8=Mia | ||
|content8={{BossStats FEH | |content8={{BossStats FEH | ||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait mia feh.png|100px]] | |||
|lv=40 | |||
|rarity=5 | |||
|HP=38 | |||
|wpntype=sword | |||
|unittype=infantry | |||
|atk=51 | |||
|spd=40 | |||
|def=28 | |||
|res=25 | |||
|offense=[[Resolute Blade]] | |||
|support=[[Reposition]] | |||
|special=[[Luna]] | |||
|ABC={{FEH skill|skill=Flashing Blade|lv=3|type=A}}<br/> | |||
{{FEH skill|skill=Desperation|lv=3|type=B}}<br/> | |||
{{FEH skill|skill=Threaten Spd|skillarticle=Threaten Speed|lv=3|type=C}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|tab9=Black Knight | |||
|content9={{BossStats FEH | |||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait black knight feh.png|100px]] | |portrait=[[File:Portrait black knight feh.png|100px]] | ||
|lv=40 | |lv=40 | ||
Line 219: | Line 239: | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |tab10=Arden | ||
| | |content10={{BossStats FEH | ||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait arden feh.png|100px]] | |portrait=[[File:Portrait arden feh.png|100px]] | ||
|lv=40 | |lv=40 | ||
Line 288: | Line 308: | ||
|content3={{BossStats FEH | |content3={{BossStats FEH | ||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait eldigan feh.png|100px]] | |portrait=[[File:Portrait eldigan feh.png|100px]] | ||
|lv=40 | |lv=40+1 | ||
|rarity=5 | |rarity=5 | ||
|HP= | |HP=46 | ||
|wpntype=sword | |wpntype=sword | ||
|unittype=cavalry | |unittype=cavalry | ||
|atk= | |atk=55 | ||
|spd= | |spd=27 | ||
|def= | |def=37 | ||
|res= | |res=18 | ||
|offense=[[Mystletainn]] | |offense=[[Mystletainn]] | ||
|support=[[Reposition]] | |support=[[Reposition]] | ||
Line 302: | Line 322: | ||
|ABC={{FEH skill|skill=Fury|lv=3|type=A}}<br/> | |ABC={{FEH skill|skill=Fury|lv=3|type=A}}<br/> | ||
{{FEH skill|skill=Swordbreaker|lv=3|type=B}}<br/> | {{FEH skill|skill=Swordbreaker|lv=3|type=B}}<br/> | ||
{{FEH skill|skill= | {{FEH skill|skill=Hone Cavalry|type=C}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 329: | Line 349: | ||
|content5={{BossStats FEH | |content5={{BossStats FEH | ||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait palla feh.png|100px]] | |portrait=[[File:Portrait palla feh.png|100px]] | ||
|lv=40+ | |lv=40+5 | ||
|rarity=4 | |rarity=4 | ||
|HP=41 | |HP=41 | ||
Line 336: | Line 356: | ||
|atk=46 | |atk=46 | ||
|spd=37 | |spd=37 | ||
|def= | |def=27 | ||
|res= | |res=29 | ||
|offense=[[Ruby Sword+]] | |offense=[[Ruby Sword+]] | ||
|support=[[Smite]] | |support=[[Smite]] | ||
Line 431: | Line 451: | ||
|lv=40+5 | |lv=40+5 | ||
|rarity=4 | |rarity=4 | ||
|HP= | |HP=41 | ||
|wpntype=red breath | |wpntype=red breath | ||
|unittype=infantry | |unittype=infantry | ||
|atk= | |atk=47 | ||
|spd=23 | |spd=23 | ||
|def= | |def=42 | ||
|res=24 | |res=24 | ||
|offense=[[Lightning Breath+]] | |offense=[[Lightning Breath+|<span style="color: #00ff00;">Lightning Breath+</span>]] | ||
|wpn_refined=def | |wpn_refined=def | ||
|support=[[Reposition]] | |support=[[Reposition]] | ||
Line 454: | Line 474: | ||
|content1={{BossStats FEH | |content1={{BossStats FEH | ||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait catria feh.png|100px]] | |portrait=[[File:Portrait catria feh.png|100px]] | ||
|lv=40+ | |lv=40+2 | ||
|rarity=5 | |rarity=5 | ||
|HP=40 | |HP=40 | ||
|wpntype=lance | |wpntype=lance | ||
|unittype=flying | |unittype=flying | ||
|atk= | |atk=47 | ||
|spd= | |spd=38 | ||
|def= | |def=30 | ||
|res= | |res=22 | ||
|offense=[[Firesweep Lance+]] | |offense=[[Firesweep Lance+]] | ||
|support=[[Reposition]] | |support=[[Reposition]] | ||
Line 577: | Line 597: | ||
|lv=40 | |lv=40 | ||
|rarity=5 | |rarity=5 | ||
|HP= | |HP=50 | ||
|wpntype=lance | |wpntype=lance | ||
|unittype=infantry | |unittype=infantry | ||
|atk= | |atk=46 | ||
|spd=22 | |spd=22 | ||
|def= | |def=50 | ||
|res=13 | |res=13 | ||
|offense=[[ | |offense=[[Slaying Lance+|<span style="color: #00ff00;">Slaying Lance+</span>]] | ||
|wpn_refined=def | |||
|support=[[Swap]] | |support=[[Swap]] | ||
|special=[[Ignis]] | |special=[[Ignis]] | ||
Line 592: | Line 613: | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|tab8= | |tab8=Fjorm | ||
|content8={{BossStats FEH | |content8={{BossStats FEH | ||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait fjorm feh.png|100px]] | |||
|lv=40 | |||
|rarity=5 | |||
|HP=39 | |||
|wpntype=lance | |||
|unittype=infantry | |||
|atk=46 | |||
|spd=31 | |||
|def=30 | |||
|res=34 | |||
|offense=[[Leiptr]] | |||
|support=[[Reposition]] | |||
|special=[[Ice Mirror]] | |||
|ABC={{FEH skill|skill=Atk Def Bond|skillarticle=Attack/Defense Bond|lv=3|type=A}}<br/> | |||
{{FEH skill|skill=Shield Pulse|lv=3|type=B}}<br/> | |||
{{FEH skill|skill=Drive Atk|skillarticle=Drive Attack|lv=2|type=C}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|tab9=Camus | |||
|content9={{BossStats FEH | |||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait camus feh.png|100px]] | |portrait=[[File:Portrait camus feh.png|100px]] | ||
|lv=40 | |lv=40 | ||
Line 612: | Line 653: | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |tab10=Jagen | ||
| | |content10={{BossStats FEH | ||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait jagen feh.png|100px]] | |||
|lv=40 | |||
|rarity=5 | |||
|HP=42 | |||
|wpntype=lance | |||
|unittype=cavalry | |||
|atk=41 | |||
|spd=24 | |||
|def=22 | |||
|res=42 | |||
|offense=[[Berkut's Lance+|<span style="color: #00ff00;">Berkut's Lance+</span>]] | |||
|wpn_refined=res | |||
|support=[[Reposition]] | |||
|special=[[Glacies]] | |||
|ABC={{FEH skill|skill=Distant Counter|type=A}}<br/> | |||
{{FEH skill|skill=Quick Riposte|lv=2|type=B}}<br/> | |||
{{FEH skill|skill=Def Ploy|skillarticle=Defense Ploy|lv=3|type=C}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|tab11=Linde | |||
|content11={{BossStats FEH | |||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait linde feh.png|100px]] | |portrait=[[File:Portrait linde feh.png|100px]] | ||
|lv=40 | |lv=40 | ||
Line 633: | Line 695: | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |tab12=Robin (M) | ||
| | |content12={{BossStats FEH | ||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait robin m feh.png|100px]] | |portrait=[[File:Portrait robin m feh.png|100px]] | ||
|lv=40 | |lv=40 | ||
Line 653: | Line 715: | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |tab13=Olwen | ||
| | |content13={{BossStats FEH | ||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait olwen feh.png|100px]] | |portrait=[[File:Portrait olwen feh.png|100px]] | ||
|lv=40 | |lv=40 | ||
Line 722: | Line 784: | ||
|content3={{BossStats FEH | |content3={{BossStats FEH | ||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait bartre feh.png|100px]] | |portrait=[[File:Portrait bartre feh.png|100px]] | ||
|lv=40+ | |lv=40+6 | ||
|rarity=4 | |rarity=4 | ||
|HP= | |HP=49 | ||
|wpntype=axe | |wpntype=axe | ||
|unittype=infantry | |unittype=infantry | ||
|atk= | |atk=48 | ||
|spd=20 | |spd=20 | ||
|def=33 | |def=33 | ||
Line 765: | Line 827: | ||
|lv=40 | |lv=40 | ||
|rarity=5 | |rarity=5 | ||
|HP= | |HP=46 | ||
|wpntype=axe | |wpntype=axe | ||
|unittype=flying | |unittype=flying | ||
Line 772: | Line 834: | ||
|def=35 | |def=35 | ||
|res=19 | |res=19 | ||
|offense=[[Hauteclere]] | |offense=[[Hauteclere|<span style="color: #00ff00;">Hauteclere</span>]] | ||
|wpn_refined=damage technique | |||
|support=[[Swap]] | |support=[[Swap]] | ||
|special=[[Ignis]] | |special=[[Ignis]] | ||
|ABC={{FEH skill|skill= | |ABC={{FEH skill|skill=Heavy Blade|lv=3|type=A}}<br/> | ||
{{FEH skill|skill=Quick Riposte|lv=2|type=B}}<br/> | {{FEH skill|skill=Quick Riposte|lv=2|type=B}}<br/> | ||
{{FEH skill|skill=Goad Fliers|type=C}}<br/> | {{FEH skill|skill=Goad Fliers|type=C}}<br/> | ||
Line 804: | Line 867: | ||
|content7={{BossStats FEH | |content7={{BossStats FEH | ||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait cherche feh.png|100px]] | |portrait=[[File:Portrait cherche feh.png|100px]] | ||
|lv=40+ | |lv=40+7 | ||
|rarity=4 | |rarity=4 | ||
|HP= | |HP=46 | ||
|wpntype=axe | |wpntype=axe | ||
|unittype=flying | |unittype=flying | ||
|atk= | |atk=50 | ||
|spd= | |spd=18 | ||
|def= | |def=33 | ||
|res=16 | |res=16 | ||
|offense=[[Brave Axe+]] | |offense=[[Brave Axe+]] | ||
Line 993: | Line 1,056: | ||
|lv=40 | |lv=40 | ||
|rarity=5 | |rarity=5 | ||
|HP= | |HP=36 | ||
|wpntype=dagger | |wpntype=dagger | ||
|unittype=infantry | |unittype=infantry | ||
|atk= | |atk=35 | ||
|spd=40 | |spd=40 | ||
|def=15 | |def=15 | ||
|res= | |res=38 | ||
|offense=[[ | |offense=[[Smoke Dagger+|<span style="color: #00ff00;">Smoke Dagger+</span>]] | ||
|wpn_refined=res | |||
|support=[[Draw Back]] | |support=[[Draw Back]] | ||
|special=[[Glacies]] | |special=[[Glacies]] | ||
|ABC={{FEH skill|skill=Warding Blow|lv=3|type=A}}<br/> | |ABC={{FEH skill|skill=Warding Blow|lv=3|type=A}}<br/> | ||
{{FEH skill|skill=Windsweep|lv=3|type=B}}<br/> | {{FEH skill|skill=Windsweep|lv=3|type=B}}<br/> | ||
{{FEH skill|skill= | {{FEH skill|skill=Savage Blow|lv=3|type=C}}<br/> | ||
{{FEH skill|skill=Phantom Spd|skillarticle=Phantom Speed|lv=1|type=S}} | {{FEH skill|skill=Phantom Spd|skillarticle=Phantom Speed|lv=1|type=S}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|tab4= | |tab4=Lucius | ||
|content4={{BossStats FEH | |content4={{BossStats FEH | ||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait lucius feh.png|100px]] | |||
|lv=40+1 | |||
|rarity=5 | |||
|HP=38 | |||
|wpntype=staff | |||
|unittype=infantry | |||
|atk=45 | |||
|spd=26 | |||
|def=13 | |||
|res=39 | |||
|offense=[[Pain+]] | |||
|support=[[Martyr+]] | |||
|special=[[Heavenly Light]] | |||
|ABC={{FEH skill|skill=Resistance +3|skillarticle=Resistance +|type=A}}<br/> | |||
{{FEH skill|skill=Wrathful Staff|lv=3|type=B}}<br/> | |||
{{FEH skill|skill=Savage Blow|lv=2|type=C}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|tab5=Genny | |||
|content5={{BossStats FEH | |||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait genny feh.png|100px]] | |portrait=[[File:Portrait genny feh.png|100px]] | ||
|lv=40 | |lv=40 | ||
Line 1,017: | Line 1,101: | ||
|wpntype=staff | |wpntype=staff | ||
|unittype=infantry | |unittype=infantry | ||
|atk= | |atk=51 | ||
|spd=25 | |spd=25 | ||
|def=18 | |def=18 | ||
|res=34 | |res=34 | ||
|offense=[[Gravity]] | |offense=[[Gravity+]] | ||
|support=[[Rehabilitate]] | |support=[[Rehabilitate]] | ||
|special=[[Heavenly Light]] | |special=[[Heavenly Light]] | ||
Line 1,029: | Line 1,113: | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |tab6=Sakura | ||
| | |content6={{BossStats FEH | ||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait sakura feh.png|100px]] | |portrait=[[File:Portrait sakura feh.png|100px]] | ||
|lv=40+4 | |lv=40+4 |
Revision as of 15:00, 9 December 2017
| ||||||||||||||
|
NIWA's current Coordinator; administrator on StrategyWiki, NintendoWiki, and the NIWA forums, and bureaucrat on F-Zero Wiki. Also Fire Emblem Wiki's current System Admin.
For info on Felicia, my Discord bot, see here. She's not ready for other servers yet, but we're getting there.
Fire Emblem games I have completed
- Fire Emblem: Shadow Dragon & the Blade of Light
- Fire Emblem Gaiden
- Fire Emblem: Mystery of the Emblem
- Fire Emblem: Genealogy of the Holy War
- Fire Emblem: Thracia 776
- Fire Emblem: The Binding Blade
- Fire Emblem: The Blazing Blade
- Fire Emblem: The Sacred Stones
- Fire Emblem: Path of Radiance
- Fire Emblem: Radiant Dawn
- Fire Emblem: Shadow Dragon
- Fire Emblem: New Mystery of the Emblem
- Fire Emblem Awakening
- Fire Emblem Fates
- Birthright
- Conquest
- Revelation
- Fire Emblem Echoes: Shadows of Valentia
Userboxes, yay
This user's favorite Fire Emblem game is Fire Emblem: Path of Radiance. |
This user's favorite Fire Emblem character is Forrest. |
(Mostly) Completed Heroes units
I stole this idea from here, since it's easier than listing off a different arena defence team every week.
Except in a handful of cases (e.g. Phantom Speed on Alm), seals aren't listed, since they're changeable. And the 4★ +X units won't technically be complete until they hit +10, but I'll list them here anyway.
Infantry and armoured sword units
Lucina Eirika Alfonse Alm Marth (Masked) Olivia Ryoma Mia Black Knight Arden
|
|
|
Other red units
Sigurd Xander Eldigan Elincia Palla Caeda Katarina Celica Arvis Tiki (Adult)
|
|
|
Blue units
Catria Tana Valter Lucina (Brave) Azura Ephraim Lukas Fjorm Camus Jagen Linde Robin (M) Olwen
|
|
|
Green units
Soren Ike (Brave) Bartre Hector Michalis Minerva Cherche Titania Sonya Inigo (PA) Deirdre Cecilia Fae
|
|
|
Colourless units
Um... Yeah. A shame the colourless pool is so lacking, really.
Leon Gordin Felicia Lucius Genny Sakura
|
|
|
Echoes spell list boilerplate
style="Template:Roundtl; border:none; background-color:#222222; width: 30%;" | Spell | style="Template:Roundtr; border:none; background-color:#222222;" | Learned at |
---|---|
Fire | Mage, level 1 |
Nosferatu | Mage, level 1 |
Thunder | Mage, level 1 |
Excalibur | Mage, level 1 |
Arrow | Mage, level 1 |
Aura | Mage, level 1 |
Seraphim | Mage, level 1 |
Ragnarok | Mage, level 1 |
Recover | Mage, level 1 |
Physic | Mage, level 1 |
Rewarp | Mage, level 1 |
Freeze | Mage, level 1 |
Silence | Mage, level 1 |
Warp | Mage, level 1 |
Dear | Mage, level 1 |
Fortify | Mage, level 1 |
Invoke | Mage, level 1 |
Again | Mage, level 1 |
Rescue | Mage, level 1 |
colspan="2" style="Template:Roundb; border:none; background-color:#222222; font-size: x-small;" width="100%"| If the character promotes before learning a spell, the level at which that spell is learned becomes (Spell's level - [Level before promotion +1]). |
Echoes map names
I figure we can use these for the map subpages (e.g. what was formerly Zofia's Call/Map 1).
Brackets are just notes to disambiguate skirmishes, or denote dungeons, and not part of the actual title.
Act 1:
- Ram Woods Battle
- Fleecer's Forest Battle
- Thieves' Shrine (dungeon)
- Storming of Ram Valley
- Attack on the Southern Outpost
- First Battle of Southern Zofia
- Second Battle of Southern Zofia
- Deliverance Hideout (dungeon)
- Liberation of Zofia Castle
Act 2:
- Skirmish (Novis Cemetery)
- First Pirate Raid
- Second Pirate Raid
- Assault on the Pirate Throne
- Third Pirate Raid
- Beast Hunt (Seabound Shrine)
- Seabound Shrine (dungeon)
- Fourth Pirate Raid
- Fifth Pirate Raid
Act 3 (Alm):
- Northern Zofia Battle
- First Battle of Zofia Forest
- Forest Crossroads Battle
- Siege of Desaix's Fortress
- Second Battle of Zofia Forest
- Sylvan Shrine (dungeon)
- Forest Northside Battle
- Retaking of the Sluice Gate
Act 3 (Celica):
- Zofian Coast Battle
- Skirmish (Mountain Graveyard)
- Attack on the Desert Stronghold
- Northern/Southern Desert Battle
- Attack on Grieth's Citadel
- Storming of the Valley Approach
- Dragon Shrine (dungeon)
- Liberation of the Temple of Mila
Act 4 (Alm):
- Border Battle
- Rigel Forest Battle
- Fear Mountain Battle
- Fear Mountain Shrine (dungeon)
- Siege of Nuibaba's Abode
- Rigel Plains Battle
- Fight at the Dragon's Maw
- Rigel Falls Battle
- Secret Shrine (dungeon)
- Attack on the Last Bastion
- Attack on Rigel Castle
Act 4 (Celica):
- Dead Man's Mire Battle
- Skirmish (Mire Boneyard)
- Attack on Dolth Keep
- Lost Treescape (dungeon)
- Storming of Duma Gate
- The Swamps of Duma Battle
- Duma Tower (dungeon)
Act 5:
- Duma Temple (dungeon)
- The Final Battle (The Altar of Duma)
Act 6:
- Archanea Seaway 2 Battle
- Archanea Seaway 4 Battle
- Archanea Seaway 6 Battle
- Thabes Labyrinth (dungeon)