42,063
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
mNo edit summary |
(→Enemy data: Hard mode; What other random skills do enemies have on NM?) |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
==Chapter data== | ==Chapter data== | ||
{{ChapData | {{Tab | ||
|tab1=Normal | |||
|tab2=Hard | |||
|content1={{ChapData | |||
|victory=Rout the enemy. | |victory=Rout the enemy. | ||
|defeat=Chrom or Robin die. | |defeat=Chrom or Robin die. | ||
Line 37: | Line 40: | ||
|other=0 | |other=0 | ||
|enemy={{hover|29|Divided into two factions, 1 Valmese, 28 Risen}}{{hover|+10|Reinforcements, representing the Risen faction}} | |enemy={{hover|29|Divided into two factions, 1 Valmese, 28 Risen}}{{hover|+10|Reinforcements, representing the Risen faction}} | ||
}} | |||
|content2={{ChapData | |||
|victory=Rout the enemy. | |||
|defeat=Chrom or Robin die. | |||
|ally=15 | |||
|other=0 | |||
|enemy={{hover|29|Divided into two factions, 1 Valmese, 28 Risen}}{{hover|+16|Reinforcements, representing the Risen faction}} | |||
}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
Line 120: | Line 131: | ||
===Enemy data=== | ===Enemy data=== | ||
{{ChapEnemies | {{Tab | ||
|width=100% | |||
|tab1=Normal | |||
|tab2=Hard | |||
|content1={{ChapEnemies | |||
|platform=3ds01 | |platform=3ds01 | ||
|name1=[[Risen]] | |name1=[[Risen]] | ||
|class1= | |class1=Valkyrie | ||
|gender1=risen | |gender1=risen | ||
|lv1=20 | |lv1=20 | ||
|#1= | |#1=1 | ||
|inventory1=[[File:Is 3ds01 | |inventory1=[[File:Is 3ds01 rexcalibur.png]] [[Rexcalibur]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 demoiselle.png]] [[Demoiselle]]<br><small>Can have 0-1 skill(s) at random</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|name2=[[Risen]] | |name2=[[Risen]] | ||
|class2= | |class2=Valkyrie | ||
|gender2=risen | |gender2=risen | ||
|lv2=20 | |lv2=20 | ||
|#2= | |#2=2 | ||
|inventory2=[[File:Is 3ds01 | |inventory2=[[File:Is 3ds01 thoron.png]] [[Thoron]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 demoiselle.png]] [[Demoiselle]]<br><small>Can have 0-1 skill(s) at random</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|name3=[[Risen]] | |name3=[[Risen]] | ||
|class3= | |class3=Valkyrie | ||
|gender3=risen | |gender3=risen | ||
|lv3=20 | |lv3=20 | ||
|#3= | |#3=1 | ||
|inventory3=[[File:Is 3ds01 | |inventory3=[[File:Is 3ds01 bolganone.png]] [[Bolganone]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 demoiselle.png]] [[Demoiselle]]<br><small>Can have 0-1 skill(s) at random</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|name4=[[Risen]] | |name4=[[Risen]] | ||
Line 147: | Line 162: | ||
|gender4=risen | |gender4=risen | ||
|lv4=20 | |lv4=20 | ||
|#4= | |#4=7 | ||
|inventory4=[[File:Is 3ds01 silver | |inventory4=[[File:Is 3ds01 silver lance.png]] [[Silver Lance]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 outdoor fighter.png]] [[Outdoor Fighter]]<br><small>Can have 0-1 skill(s) at random</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|name5=[[Risen]] | |name5=[[Risen]] | ||
Line 154: | Line 169: | ||
|gender5=risen | |gender5=risen | ||
|lv5=20 | |lv5=20 | ||
|#5= | |#5=3 | ||
|inventory5=[[File:Is 3ds01 | |inventory5=[[File:Is 3ds01 silver sword.png]] [[Silver Sword]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 outdoor fighter.png]] [[Outdoor Fighter]]<br><small>Can have 0-1 skill(s) at random</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|name6=[[Risen]] | |name6=[[Risen]] | ||
|class6= | |class6=Paladin | ||
|gender6=risen | |gender6=risen | ||
|lv6=20 | |lv6=20 | ||
|#6=1 | |#6=1 | ||
|inventory6=[[File:Is 3ds01 | |inventory6=[[File:Is 3ds01 spear.png]] [[Spear]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 outdoor fighter.png]] [[Outdoor Fighter]]<br><small>Can have 0-1 skill(s) at random</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|name7=[[Risen]] | |name7=[[Risen]] | ||
|class7= | |class7=Bow Knight | ||
|gender7=risen | |gender7=risen | ||
|lv7=20 | |lv7=20 | ||
|#7= | |#7=5 | ||
|inventory7=[[File:Is 3ds01 silver | |inventory7=[[File:Is 3ds01 silver bow.png]] [[Silver Bow]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 silver sword.png]] [[Silver Sword]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 prescience.png]] [[Prescience]]<br><small>Can have 0-1 skill(s) at random</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|name8=[[Risen]] | |name8=[[Risen]] | ||
|class8= | |class8=Dark Knight | ||
|gender8=risen | |gender8=risen | ||
|lv8=20 | |lv8=20 | ||
|#8=1 | |#8=1 | ||
|inventory8=[[File:Is 3ds01 silver | |inventory8=[[File:Is 3ds01 bolganone.png]] [[Bolganone]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 silver sword.png]] [[Silver Sword]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 focus.png]] [[Focus]]<br><small>Can have 0-1 skill(s) at random</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|name9=[[Risen]] | |name9=[[Risen]] | ||
|class9= | |class9=Dark Knight | ||
|gender9=risen | |gender9=risen | ||
|lv9=20 | |lv9=20 | ||
|#9=1 | |#9=1 | ||
|inventory9=[[File:Is 3ds01 | |inventory9=[[File:Is 3ds01 rexcalibur.png]] [[Rexcalibur]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 silver sword.png]] [[Silver Sword]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 focus.png]] [[Focus]]<br><small>Can have 0-1 skill(s) at random</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|name10=[[Risen]] | |name10=[[Risen]] | ||
|class10= | |class10=Dark Knight | ||
|gender10=risen | |gender10=risen | ||
|lv10=20 | |lv10=20 | ||
|#10= | |#10=1 | ||
|inventory10=[[File:Is 3ds01 thoron.png]] [[Thoron]] | |inventory10=[[File:Is 3ds01 thoron.png]] [[Thoron]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 silver sword.png]] [[Silver Sword]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 focus.png]] [[Focus]]<br><small>Can have 0-1 skill(s) at random</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|name11=[[Risen]] | |name11=[[Risen]] | ||
|class11= | |class11=Great Knight | ||
|gender11=risen | |gender11=risen | ||
|lv11=20 | |lv11=20 | ||
|#11= | |#11=4 | ||
|inventory11=[[File:Is 3ds01 | |inventory11=[[File:Is 3ds01 silver axe.png]] [[Silver Axe]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 outdoor fighter.png]] [[Outdoor Fighter]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 defense +2.png]] [[Defense +2]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 indoor fighter.png]] [[Indoor Fighter]]<br><small>Can have 0-1 skill(s) at random</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|name12=[[Risen]] | |name12=[[Risen]] | ||
|class12= | |class12=Great Knight | ||
|gender12=risen | |gender12=risen | ||
|lv12=20 | |lv12=20 | ||
|#12=1 | |#12=1 | ||
|inventory12=[[File:Is 3ds01 | |inventory12=[[File:Is 3ds01 tomahawk.png]] [[Tomahawk]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 outdoor fighter.png]] [[Outdoor Fighter]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 defense +2.png]] [[Defense +2]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 indoor fighter.png]] [[Indoor Fighter]]<br><small>Can have 0-1 skill(s) at random</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|nameb=[[Walhart]] | |nameb=[[Walhart]] | ||
Line 237: | Line 231: | ||
|lvr1=20 | |lvr1=20 | ||
|#r1=1 | |#r1=1 | ||
|inventoryr1=[[File:Is 3ds01 silver lance.png]] [[Silver Lance]] | |inventoryr1=[[File:Is 3ds01 silver lance.png]] [[Silver Lance]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 outdoor fighter.png]] [[Outdoor Fighter]]<br><small>Can have 0-1 skill(s) at random</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|namer2=[[Risen]] | |namer2=[[Risen]] | ||
Line 244: | Line 238: | ||
|lvr2=20 | |lvr2=20 | ||
|#r2=1 | |#r2=1 | ||
|inventoryr2=[[File:Is 3ds01 tomahawk.png]] [[Tomahawk]] | |inventoryr2=[[File:Is 3ds01 tomahawk.png]] [[Tomahawk]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 outdoor fighter.png]] [[Outdoor Fighter]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 defense +2.png]] [[Defense +2]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 indoor fighter.png]] [[Indoor Fighter]]<br><small>Can have 0-1 skill(s) at random</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|namer3=[[Risen]] | |namer3=[[Risen]] | ||
|classr3= | |classr3=Paladin | ||
|genderr3=risen | |genderr3=risen | ||
|lvr3=20 | |lvr3=20 | ||
|#r3=1 | |#r3=1 | ||
|inventoryr3=[[File:Is 3ds01 | |inventoryr3=[[File:Is 3ds01 spear.png]] [[Spear]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 outdoor fighter.png]] [[Outdoor Fighter]]<br><small>Can have 0-1 skill(s) at random</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|namer4=[[Risen]] | |namer4=[[Risen]] | ||
|classr4= | |classr4=Dark Knight | ||
|genderr4=risen | |genderr4=risen | ||
|lvr4=20 | |lvr4=20 | ||
|#r4=1 | |#r4=1 | ||
|inventoryr4=[[File:Is 3ds01 | |inventoryr4=[[File:Is 3ds01 bolganone.png]] [[Bolganone]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 silver sword.png]] [[Silver Sword]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 focus.png]] [[Focus]]<br><small>Can have 0-1 skill(s) at random</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|namer5=[[Risen]] | |namer5=[[Risen]] | ||
|classr5= | |classr5=Bow Knight | ||
|genderr5=risen | |genderr5=risen | ||
|lvr5=20 | |lvr5=20 | ||
|#r5= | |#r5=2 | ||
|inventoryr5=[[File:Is 3ds01 | |inventoryr5=[[File:Is 3ds01 silver bow.png]] [[Silver Bow]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 silver sword.png]] [[Silver Sword]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 prescience.png]] [[Prescience]]<br><small>Can have 0-1 skill(s) at random</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|namer6=[[Risen]] | |namer6=[[Risen]] | ||
|classr6= | |classr6=Valkyrie | ||
|genderr6=risen | |genderr6=risen | ||
|lvr6=20 | |lvr6=20 | ||
|#r6=1 | |#r6=1 | ||
|inventoryr6=[[File:Is 3ds01 | |inventoryr6=[[File:Is 3ds01 rexcalibur.png]] [[Rexcalibur]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 demoiselle.png]] [[Demoiselle]]<br><small>Can have 0-1 skill(s) at random</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|namer7=[[Risen]] | |namer7=[[Risen]] | ||
|classr7= | |classr7=Paladin | ||
|genderr7=risen | |genderr7=risen | ||
|lvr7=20 | |lvr7=20 | ||
|#r7=1 | |#r7=1 | ||
|inventoryr7=[[File:Is 3ds01 | |inventoryr7=[[File:Is 3ds01 silver sword.png]] [[Silver Sword]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 outdoor fighter.png]] [[Outdoor Fighter]]<br><small>Can have 0-1 skill(s) at random</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|namer8=[[Risen]] | |namer8=[[Risen]] | ||
|classr8= | |classr8=Great Knight | ||
|genderr8=risen | |genderr8=risen | ||
|lvr8=20 | |lvr8=20 | ||
|#r8=1 | |#r8=1 | ||
|inventoryr8=[[File:Is 3ds01 silver sword.png]] [[Silver Sword]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 outdoor fighter.png]] [[Outdoor Fighter]] | |inventoryr8=[[File:Is 3ds01 spear.png]] [[Spear]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 defense +2.png]] [[Defense +2]]<br><small>Can have 0-1 skill(s) at random</small> | ||
|- | |||
|namerl=[[Risen]] | |||
|classrl=Valkyrie | |||
|genderrl=risen | |||
|lvrl=20 | |||
|#rl=1 | |||
|inventoryrl=[[File:Is 3ds01 thoron.png]] [[Thoron]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 demoiselle.png]] [[Demoiselle]]<br><small>Can have 0-1 skill(s) at random</small> | |||
}} | |||
|content2={{ChapEnemies | |||
|platform=3ds01 | |||
|name1=[[Risen]] | |||
|class1=Valkyrie | |||
|gender1=risen | |||
|lv1=20 | |||
|#1=1 | |||
|inventory1=[[File:Is 3ds01 rexcalibur.png]] {{forged|Rexcalibur}}{{hover|*|14 Mt, 95 Hit}}<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 resistance +2.png]] [[Resistance +2]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 demoiselle.png]] [[Demoiselle]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 rally resistance.png]] [[Rally Resistance]]<br><small>Can have 0-2 skill(s) at random</small> | |||
|- | |||
|name2=[[Risen]] | |||
|class2=Valkyrie | |||
|gender2=risen | |||
|lv2=20 | |||
|#2=2 | |||
|inventory2=[[File:Is 3ds01 thoron.png]] {{forged|Thoron}}{{hover|*|18 Mt, 75 Hit}}<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 resistance +2.png]] [[Resistance +2]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 demoiselle.png]] [[Demoiselle]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 rally resistance.png]] [[Rally Resistance]]<br><small>Can have 0-2 skill(s) at random</small> | |||
|- | |||
|name3=[[Risen]] | |||
|class3=Valkyrie | |||
|gender3=risen | |||
|lv3=20 | |||
|#3=1 | |||
|inventory3=[[File:Is 3ds01 bolganone.png]] {{forged|Bolganone}}{{hover|*|16 Mt, 85 Hit}}<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 resistance +2.png]] [[Resistance +2]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 demoiselle.png]] [[Demoiselle]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 rally resistance.png]] [[Rally Resistance]]<br><small>Can have 0-2 skill(s) at random</small> | |||
|- | |||
|name4=[[Risen]] | |||
|class4=Paladin | |||
|gender4=risen | |||
|lv4=20 | |||
|#4=7 | |||
|inventory4=[[File:Is 3ds01 silver lance.png]] {{forged|Silver Lance}}{{hover|*|17 Mt, 85 Hit}}<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 outdoor fighter.png]] [[Outdoor Fighter]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 aegis.png]] [[Aegis]]<br><small>Can have 0-2 skill(s) at random</small> | |||
|- | |||
|name5=[[Risen]] | |||
|class5=Paladin | |||
|gender5=risen | |||
|lv5=20 | |||
|#5=3 | |||
|inventory5=[[File:Is 3ds01 silver sword.png]] {{forged|Silver Sword}}{{hover|*|15 Mt, 95 Hit}}<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 outdoor fighter.png]] [[Outdoor Fighter]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 aegis.png]] [[Aegis]]<br><small>Can have 0-2 skill(s) at random</small> | |||
|- | |||
|name6=[[Risen]] | |||
|class6=Paladin | |||
|gender6=risen | |||
|lv6=20 | |||
|#6=1 | |||
|inventory6=[[File:Is 3ds01 spear.png]] {{forged|Spear}}{{hover|*|12 Mt, 80 Hit}}<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 outdoor fighter.png]] [[Outdoor Fighter]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 aegis.png]] [[Aegis]]<br><small>Can have 0-2 skill(s) at random</small> | |||
|- | |||
|name7=[[Risen]] | |||
|class7=Bow Knight | |||
|gender7=risen | |||
|lv7=20 | |||
|#7=5 | |||
|inventory7=[[File:Is 3ds01 silver bow.png]] {{forged|Silver Bow}}{{hover|*|17 Mt, 85 Hit}} • [[File:Is 3ds01 silver sword.png]] {{forged|Silver Sword}}{{hover|*|15 Mt, 95 Hit}}<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 patience.png]] [[Patience]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 skill +2.png]] [[Skill +2]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 prescience.png]] [[Prescience]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 rally skill.png]] [[Rally Skill]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 bowbreaker.png]] [[Bowbreaker]]<br><small>Can have 0-2 skill(s) at random</small> | |||
|- | |||
|name8=[[Risen]] | |||
|class8=Dark Knight | |||
|gender8=risen | |||
|lv8=20 | |||
|#8=1 | |||
|inventory8=[[File:Is 3ds01 bolganone.png]] {{forged|Bolganone}}{{hover|*|16 Mt, 85 Hit}} • [[File:Is 3ds01 silver sword.png]] {{forged|Silver Sword}}{{hover|*|15 Mt, 95 Hit}}<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 focus.png]] [[Focus]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 hex.png]] [[Hex]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 anathema.png]] [[Anathema]] • [[File:is 3ds01 slow burn.png]] [[Slow Burn]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 lifetaker.png]] [[Lifetaker]]<br><small>Can have 0-2 skill(s) at random</small> | |||
|- | |||
|name9=[[Risen]] | |||
|class9=Dark Knight | |||
|gender9=risen | |||
|lv9=20 | |||
|#9=1 | |||
|inventory9=[[File:Is 3ds01 rexcalibur.png]] {{forged|Rexcalibur}}{{hover|*|14 Mt, 95 Hit}} • [[File:Is 3ds01 silver sword.png]] {{forged|Silver Sword}}{{hover|*|15 Mt, 95 Hit}}<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 focus.png]] [[Focus]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 hex.png]] [[Hex]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 anathema.png]] [[Anathema]] • [[File:is 3ds01 slow burn.png]] [[Slow Burn]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 lifetaker.png]] [[Lifetaker]]<br><small>Can have 0-2 skill(s) at random</small> | |||
|- | |||
|name10=[[Risen]] | |||
|class10=Dark Knight | |||
|gender10=risen | |||
|lv10=20 | |||
|#10=1 | |||
|inventory10=[[File:Is 3ds01 thoron.png]] {{forged|Thoron}}{{hover|*|18 Mt, 75 Hit}} • [[File:Is 3ds01 silver sword.png]] {{forged|Silver Sword}}{{hover|*|15 Mt, 95 Hit}}<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 focus.png]] [[Focus]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 hex.png]] [[Hex]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 anathema.png]] [[Anathema]] • [[File:is 3ds01 slow burn.png]] [[Slow Burn]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 lifetaker.png]] [[Lifetaker]]<br><small>Can have 0-2 skill(s) at random</small> | |||
|- | |||
|name11=[[Risen]] | |||
|class11=Great Knight | |||
|gender11=risen | |||
|lv11=20 | |||
|#11=4 | |||
|inventory11=[[File:Is 3ds01 silver axe.png]] {{forged|Silver Axe}}{{hover|*|19 Mt, 75 Hit}}<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 outdoor fighter.png]] [[Outdoor Fighter]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 defense +2.png]] [[Defense +2]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 indoor fighter.png]] [[Indoor Fighter]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 luna.png]] [[Luna (skill)|Luna]]<br><small>Can have 0-2 skill(s) at random</small> | |||
|- | |||
|name12=[[Risen]] | |||
|class12=Great Knight | |||
|gender12=risen | |||
|lv12=20 | |||
|#12=1 | |||
|inventory12=[[File:Is 3ds01 tomahawk.png]] {{forged|Tomahawk}}{{hover|*|14 Mt, 70 Hit}}<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 outdoor fighter.png]] [[Outdoor Fighter]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 defense +2.png]] [[Defense +2]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 indoor fighter.png]] [[Indoor Fighter]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 luna.png]] [[Luna (skill)|Luna]]<br><small>Can have 0-2 skill(s) at random</small> | |||
|- | |||
|nameb=[[Walhart]] | |||
|classb=Conqueror | |||
|lvb=30 | |||
|inventoryb=[[File:Is 3ds01 wolf berg.png]] [[Wolf Berg]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 energy drop.png]] {{drop|Energy Drop}} • [[File:Is 3ds01 dracoshield.png]] {{drop|Dracoshield}}<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 pavise.png]] [[Pavise]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 aegis.png]] [[Aegis]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 conquest.png]] [[Conquest (skill)|Conquest]] | |||
|- | |||
|namer1=[[Risen]] | |||
|classr1=Paladin | |||
|genderr1=risen | |||
|lvr1=20 | |||
|#r1=3 | |||
|inventoryr1=[[File:Is 3ds01 silver lance.png]] {{forged|Silver Lance}}{{hover|*|17 Mt, 85 Hit}}<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 outdoor fighter.png]] [[Outdoor Fighter]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 aegis.png]] [[Aegis]]<br><small>Can have 0-2 skill(s) at random</small> | |||
|- | |||
|namer2=[[Risen]] | |||
|classr2=Great Knight | |||
|genderr2=risen | |||
|lvr2=20 | |||
|#r2=1 | |||
|inventoryr2=[[File:Is 3ds01 tomahawk.png]] {{forged|Tomahawk}}{{hover|*|14 Mt, 70 Hit}}<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 outdoor fighter.png]] [[Outdoor Fighter]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 defense +2.png]] [[Defense +2]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 indoor fighter.png]] [[Indoor Fighter]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 luna.png]] [[Luna (skill)|Luna]]<br><small>Can have 0-2 skill(s) at random</small> | |||
|- | |||
|namer3=[[Risen]] | |||
|classr3=Paladin | |||
|genderr3=risen | |||
|lvr3=20 | |||
|#r3=1 | |||
|inventoryr3=[[File:Is 3ds01 spear.png]] {{forged|Spear}}{{hover|*|12 Mt, 80 Hit}}<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 outdoor fighter.png]] [[Outdoor Fighter]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 aegis.png]] [[Aegis]]<br><small>Can have 0-2 skill(s) at random</small> | |||
|- | |||
|namer4=[[Risen]] | |||
|classr4=Dark Knight | |||
|genderr4=risen | |||
|lvr4=20 | |||
|#r4=1 | |||
|inventoryr4=[[File:Is 3ds01 bolganone.png]] {{forged|Bolganone}}{{hover|*|16 Mt, 85 Hit}} • [[File:Is 3ds01 silver sword.png]] {{forged|Silver Sword}}{{hover|*|15 Mt, 95 Hit}}<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 focus.png]] [[Focus]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 hex.png]] [[Hex]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 anathema.png]] [[Anathema]] • [[File:is 3ds01 slow burn.png]] [[Slow Burn]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 lifetaker.png]] [[Lifetaker]]<br><small>Can have 0-2 skill(s) at random</small> | |||
|- | |||
|namer5=[[Risen]] | |||
|classr5=Bow Knight | |||
|genderr5=risen | |||
|lvr5=20 | |||
|#r5=3 | |||
|inventoryr5=[[File:Is 3ds01 silver bow.png]] {{forged|Silver Bow}}{{hover|*|17 Mt, 85 Hit}} • [[File:Is 3ds01 silver sword.png]] {{forged|Silver Sword}}{{hover|*|15 Mt, 95 Hit}}<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 patience.png]] [[Patience]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 skill +2.png]] [[Skill +2]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 prescience.png]] [[Prescience]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 rally skill.png]] [[Rally Skill]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 bowbreaker.png]] [[Bowbreaker]]<br><small>Can have 0-2 skill(s) at random</small> | |||
|- | |||
|namer6=[[Risen]] | |||
|classr6=Valkyrie | |||
|genderr6=risen | |||
|lvr6=20 | |||
|#r6=2 | |||
|inventoryr6=[[File:Is 3ds01 rexcalibur.png]] {{forged|Rexcalibur}}{{hover|*|14 Mt, 95 Hit}}<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 resistance +2.png]] [[Resistance +2]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 demoiselle.png]] [[Demoiselle]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 rally resistance.png]] [[Rally Resistance]]<br><small>Can have 0-2 skill(s) at random</small> | |||
|- | |||
|namer7=[[Risen]] | |||
|classr7=Paladin | |||
|genderr7=risen | |||
|lvr7=20 | |||
|#r7=2 | |||
|inventoryr7=[[File:Is 3ds01 silver sword.png]] {{forged|Silver Sword}}{{hover|*|15 Mt, 95 Hit}}<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 outdoor fighter.png]] [[Outdoor Fighter]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 aegis.png]] [[Aegis]]<br><small>Can have 0-2 skill(s) at random</small> | |||
|- | |||
|namer8=[[Risen]] | |||
|classr8=Great Knight | |||
|genderr8=risen | |||
|lvr8=20 | |||
|#r8=1 | |||
|inventoryr8=[[File:Is 3ds01 spear.png]] {{forged|Spear}}{{hover|*|12 Mt, 80 Hit}}<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 outdoor fighter.png]] [[Outdoor Fighter]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 defense +2.png]] [[Defense +2]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 indoor fighter.png]] [[Indoor Fighter]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 luna.png]] [[Luna (skill)|Luna]]<br><small>Can have 0-2 skill(s) at random</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|namer9=[[Risen]] | |namer9=[[Risen]] | ||
|classr9= | |classr9=Valkyrie | ||
|genderr9=risen | |genderr9=risen | ||
|lvr9=20 | |lvr9=20 | ||
|#r9=1 | |#r9=1 | ||
|inventoryr9=[[File:Is 3ds01 | |inventoryr9=[[File:Is 3ds01 thoron.png]] {{forged|Thoron}}{{hover|*|18 Mt, 75 Hit}}<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 resistance +2.png]] [[Resistance +2]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 demoiselle.png]] [[Demoiselle]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 rally resistance.png]] [[Rally Resistance]]<br><small>Can have 0-2 skill(s) at random</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|namerl=[[Risen]] | |namerl=[[Risen]] | ||
|classrl= | |classrl=Great Knight | ||
|genderrl=risen | |genderrl=risen | ||
|lvrl=20 | |lvrl=20 | ||
|#rl=1 | |#rl=1 | ||
|inventoryrl=[[File:Is 3ds01 | |inventoryrl=[[File:Is 3ds01 silver axe.png]] {{forged|Silver Axe}}{{hover|*|19 Mt, 75 Hit}}<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 outdoor fighter.png]] [[Outdoor Fighter]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 defense +2.png]] [[Defense +2]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 indoor fighter.png]] [[Indoor Fighter]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 luna.png]] [[Luna (skill)|Luna]]<br><small>Can have 0-2 skill(s) at random</small> | ||
}} | }} | ||
}} | |||
====Reinforcements==== | |||
*Turn 4 | |||
**1 [[Paladin]] with a [[Silver Lance]] from below the furthest northwestern grave | |||
**1 [[Great Knight]] with a [[Tomahawk]] from below the grave directly southeast from the first reinforcement | |||
**1 [[Paladin]] with a [[Spear]] from below the grave just south of the Tomahawk Great Knight reinforcement | |||
**1 [[Dark Knight]] with [[Bolganone]] and a [[Silver Sword]] from below the grave directly east from the first reinforcement | |||
**1 [[Bow Knight]] with a [[Silver Bow]] and a [[Silver Sword]] from below the centermost grave | |||
**1 [[Valkyrie]] with [[Rexcalibur]] from below the grave directly east of the Tomahawk Great Knight reinforcement | |||
**1 [[Paladin]] with a [[Silver Sword]] from below the grave south of the first Bow Knight reinforcement | |||
**1 [[Great Knight]] with a [[Spear]] from below the grave | |||
**1 [[Bow Knight]] with a [[Silver Bow]] and a [[Silver Sword]] from below the grave just southeast of the Spear Great Knight reinforcement | |||
**1 [[Valkyrie]] with [[Thoron]] from below the grave directly south of the second Bow Knight reinforcement | |||
*Turn 5 <small>(Hard/Lunatic only)</small> | |||
**1 [[Paladin]] with a [[Silver Lance]] from the northwestern border of the map | |||
**1 [[Paladin]] with a [[Silver Sword]] from the northwestern border of the map | |||
**1 [[Bow Knight]] with a [[Silver Bow]] and a [[Silver Sword]] from the northwestern border of the map | |||
**1 [[Great Knight]] with a [[Silver Axe]] from the southeastern border of the map | |||
**1 [[Paladin]] with a [[Silver Lance]] from the southeastern border of the map | |||
**1 [[Valkyrie]] with [[Rexcalibur]] from the southeastern border of the map | |||
==Boss data== | ==Boss data== | ||
Line 360: | Line 529: | ||
|res=33 | |res=33 | ||
|move=8 | |move=8 | ||
|inventory=[[File:Is 3ds01 wolf berg.png]] [[Wolf Berg]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 spear.png]] | |inventory=[[File:Is 3ds01 wolf berg.png]] [[Wolf Berg]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 spear.png]] {{forged|Spear}}{{hover|*|Forged beyond normal bounds}}<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 energy drop.png]] {{drop|Energy Drop}}<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 dracoshield.png]] {{drop|Dracoshield}} | ||
|skills=[[File:Is 3ds01 rightful king.png]] [[Rightful King]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 luna.png]] [[Luna (skill)|Luna]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 pavise.png]] [[Pavise]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 aegis.png]] [[Aegis]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 conquest.png]] [[Conquest (skill)|Conquest]] | |skills=[[File:Is 3ds01 rightful king.png]] [[Rightful King]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 luna.png]] [[Luna (skill)|Luna]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 pavise.png]] [[Pavise]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 aegis.png]] [[Aegis]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 conquest.png]] [[Conquest (skill)|Conquest]] | ||
|sw=A | |sw=A |