41,992
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
mNo edit summary |
(→Chapter data: Hard mode) |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|ally={{hover|15|Only 10 selections may be made in battle preparations, but Ryoma, Hinoka, Azama, Setsuna, and Scarlet are already on the map in this phase.}} | |ally={{hover|15|Only 10 selections may be made in battle preparations, but Ryoma, Hinoka, Azama, Setsuna, and Scarlet are already on the map in this phase.}} | ||
|other=0 | |other=0 | ||
|enemy=33{{hover|+ | |enemy=33{{hover|+12|Reinforcements}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
|content3={{ChapData | |content3={{ChapData | ||
Line 248: | Line 248: | ||
|inventory11={{Item|14|Steel Bow|image=bow}} • {{Item|14|Mend|image=staff|type=drop}} | |inventory11={{Item|14|Steel Bow|image=bow}} • {{Item|14|Mend|image=staff|type=drop}} | ||
|notes11=Cannot actually use his Mend as his staff level is {{Staff14}} E, too low to use it. | |notes11=Cannot actually use his Mend as his staff level is {{Staff14}} E, too low to use it. | ||
|- | |||
|nameb=[[Hans]] | |||
|classb=Berserker | |||
|versionb=hans | |||
|lvb=6 | |||
|inventoryb={{Item|14|Tomahawk|image=axe|type=drop}} • {{Item|14|Steel Axe|image=axe}}<br>{{Item|14|HP +5}} • {{Item|14|Gamble}} | |||
|notesb=Immobile. | |||
|- | |||
|namer1=[[Nohr]]ian | |||
|classr1=Berserker | |||
|lvr1=3 | |||
|#r1=1 | |||
|inventoryr1={{Item|14|Steel Axe|image=axe}} | |||
|- | |||
|namer2=[[Nohr]]ian | |||
|classr2=Fighter | |||
|lvr2=15 | |||
|#r2=2 | |||
|inventoryr2={{Item|14|Steel Axe|image=axe}} | |||
|- | |||
|namer3=[[Nohr]]ian | |||
|classr3=Sorcerer | |||
|lvr3=3 | |||
|#r3=1 | |||
|inventoryr3={{Item|14|Thunder|link=Thunder (tome)|image=tome}} | |||
|- | |||
|namer4=[[Nohr]]ian | |||
|classr4=Dark Mage | |||
|lvr4=15 | |||
|#r4=2 | |||
|inventoryr4={{Item|14|Thunder|link=Thunder (tome)|image=tome}} | |||
|- | |||
|namer5=[[Nohr]]ian | |||
|classr5=Adventurer | |||
|lvr5=3 | |||
|#r5=1 | |||
|inventoryr5={{Item|14|Steel Bow|image=bow}} • {{Item|14|Mend|image=staff}} | |||
|- | |||
|namer6=[[Nohr]]ian | |||
|classr6=Outlaw | |||
|lvr6=16 | |||
|#r6=2 | |||
|inventoryr6={{Item|14|Steel Bow|image=bow}} | |||
|- | |||
|namer7=[[Nohr]]ian | |||
|classr7=General | |||
|lvr7=3 | |||
|#r7=1 | |||
|inventoryr7={{Item|14|Steel Lance|image=lance}} • {{Item|14|Hand Axe|image=axe}} | |||
|- | |||
|namerl=[[Nohr]]ian | |||
|classrl=Knight | |||
|lvrl=16 | |||
|#rl=2 | |||
|inventoryrl={{Item|14|Steel Lance|image=lance}} | |||
}} | |||
|content2={{ChapEnemies | |||
|platform=3ds02 | |||
|name1=[[Nohr]]ian | |||
|class1=Dark Mage | |||
|lv1=15 | |||
|#1=5 | |||
|inventory1={{Item|14|Thunder|link=Thunder (tome)|image=tome}} | |||
|- | |||
|name2=[[Nohr]]ian | |||
|class2=Sorcerer | |||
|lv2=3 | |||
|#2=2 | |||
|inventory2={{Item|14|Thunder|link=Thunder (tome)|image=tome}} | |||
|- | |||
|name3=[[Nohr]]ian | |||
|class3=Fighter | |||
|lv3=15 | |||
|#3=6 | |||
|inventory3={{Item|14|Steel Axe|image=axe}} | |||
|- | |||
|name4=[[Nohr]]ian | |||
|class4=Adventurer | |||
|lv4=3 | |||
|#4=1 | |||
|inventory4={{Item|14|Killer Bow|image=bow|type=drop}} • {{Item|14|Mend|image=staff}} | |||
|- | |||
|name5=[[Nohr]]ian | |||
|class5=Berserker | |||
|lv5=3 | |||
|#5=4 | |||
|inventory5={{Item|14|Steel Axe|image=axe}} | |||
|- | |||
|name6=[[Nohr]]ian | |||
|class6=General | |||
|lv6=3 | |||
|#6=2 | |||
|inventory6={{Item|14|Steel Lance|image=lance}} • {{Item|14|Iron Axe|image=axe}} | |||
|- | |||
|name7=[[Nohr]]ian | |||
|class7=General | |||
|lv7=3 | |||
|#7=2 | |||
|inventory7={{Item|14|Steel Lance|image=lance}} • {{Item|14|Hand Axe|image=axe}} | |||
|- | |||
|name8=[[Nohr]]ian | |||
|class8=Knight | |||
|lv8=16 | |||
|#8=4 | |||
|inventory8={{Item|14|Steel Lance|image=lance}} | |||
|- | |||
|name9=[[Nohr]]ian | |||
|class9=Outlaw | |||
|lv9=16 | |||
|#9=3 | |||
|inventory9={{Item|14|Steel Bow|image=bow}} | |||
|- | |||
|name10=[[Nohr]]ian | |||
|class10=Adventurer | |||
|lv10=3 | |||
|#10=2 | |||
|inventory10={{Item|14|Steel Bow|image=bow}} • {{Item|14|Mend|image=staff}} | |||
|- | |||
|name11=[[Nohr]]ian | |||
|class11=Adventurer | |||
|lv11=3 | |||
|#11=1 | |||
|inventory11={{Item|14|Steel Bow|image=bow}} • {{Item|14|Mend|image=staff|type=drop}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|nameb=[[Hans]] | |nameb=[[Hans]] | ||
Line 337: | Line 460: | ||
|luck=10 | |luck=10 | ||
|def=14 | |def=14 | ||
|res=9 | |||
|move=- | |||
|ax=B | |||
|inventory={{Item|14|Tomahawk|image=axe|type=drop}}<br>{{Item|14|Steel Axe|image=axe}} | |||
|skills={{Item|14|HP +5}}<br>{{Item|14|Gamble}} | |||
}} | |||
|content2={{BossStats FE14 | |||
|portrait=[[File:Small portrait hans fe14.png]] | |||
|class=Berserker | |||
|lv=6 | |||
|HP=40{{hover|+5|Granted by HP +5 skill}} | |||
|str=21 | |||
|magic=0 | |||
|skill=18 | |||
|spd=9 | |||
|luck=10 | |||
|def=16 | |||
|res=9 | |res=9 | ||
|move=- | |move=- |