Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on Twitter (X) or Tumblr! |
User:Moydow: Difference between revisions
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
<br clear="all" /> | <br clear="all" /> | ||
== | == (Mostly) Completed Heroes units == | ||
I stole this idea from [https://fireemblemwiki.org/w/index.php?title=User:Fastesthe1&diff=prev&oldid=134666 here], since it's easier than listing off a different arena defence team every week. | |||
Except in a handful of cases (e.g. Phantom Speed on Alm), seals aren't listed, since they're changeable. And the 4{{star}} +X units won't technically be complete until they hit +10, but I'll list them here anyway. | |||
=== Red units === | |||
{{tab | {{tab | ||
|tab2= | |tab1=Lucina | ||
|content1={{BossStats FEH | |||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait lucina feh.png|100px]] | |||
|lv=40 | |||
|rarity=5 | |||
|HP=46 | |||
|wpntype=sword | |||
|unittype=infantry | |||
|atk=50 | |||
|spd=42 | |||
|def=28 | |||
|res=22 | |||
|offense=[[Falchion]] | |||
|support=[[Reciprocal Aid]] | |||
|special=[[Luna]]/[[Aether]] | |||
|ABC={{FEH skill|skill=Fury|lv=3|type=A}}<br/> | |||
{{FEH skill|skill=Renewal|lv=3|type=B}}<br/> | |||
{{FEH skill|skill=Spur Atk|skillarticle=Spur Attack|lv=3|type=C}}<br/> | |||
{{FEH skill|skill=Squad Ace A|lv=1|type=S}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|tab2=Eirika | |||
|content2={{BossStats FEH | |content2={{BossStats FEH | ||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait | |portrait=[[File:Portrait eirika feh.png|100px]] | ||
|lv= | |lv=40+1 | ||
|rarity=5 | |||
|HP=40 | |||
|wpntype=sword | |||
|unittype=infantry | |||
|atk=45 | |||
|spd=42 | |||
|def=29 | |||
|res=31 | |||
|offense=[[Sieglinde]] | |||
|support=[[Rally Defense]] | |||
|special=[[Moonbow]] | |||
|ABC={{FEH skill|skill=Fury|lv=3|type=A}}<br/> | |||
{{FEH skill|skill=Seal Res|skillarticle=Seal Resistance|lv=3|type=B}}<br/> | |||
{{FEH skill|skill=Hone Spd|skillarticle=Hone Speed|lv=3|type=C}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|tab3=Alfonse | |||
|content3={{BossStats FEH | |||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait alfonse feh.png|100px]] | |||
|lv=40 | |||
|rarity=5 | |||
|HP=43 | |||
|wpntype=sword | |||
|unittype=infantry | |||
|atk=43 | |||
|spd=20 | |||
|def=32 | |||
|res=22 | |||
|offense=[[Brave Sword+]] | |||
|support=[[Swap]] | |||
|special=[[Bonfire]] | |||
|ABC={{FEH skill|skill=Death Blow|lv=3|type=A}}<br/> | |||
{{FEH skill|skill=Drag Back|type=B}}<br/> | |||
{{FEH skill|skill=Spur Atk|skillarticle=Spur Attack|lv=3|type=C}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|tab4=Alm | |||
|content4={{BossStats FEH | |||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait alm feh.png|100px]] | |||
|lv=40 | |||
|rarity=5 | |||
|HP=42 | |||
|wpntype=sword | |||
|unittype=infantry | |||
|atk=52 | |||
|spd=33 | |||
|def=34 | |||
|res=25 | |||
|offense=[[Falchion]] | |||
|support=[[Reciprocal Aid]] | |||
|special=[[Draconic Aura]] | |||
|ABC={{FEH skill|skill=Fury|lv=3|type=A}}<br/> | |||
{{FEH skill|skill=Windsweep|lv=3|type=B}}<br/> | |||
{{FEH skill|skill=Spur Spd|skillarticle=Spur Speed|lv=3|type=C}}<br/> | |||
{{FEH skill|skill=Phantom Spd|skillarticle=Phantom Speed|lv=1|type=S}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|tab5=Xander | |||
|content5={{BossStats FEH | |||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait xander feh.png|100px]] | |||
|lv=40 | |||
|rarity=5 | |||
|HP=44 | |||
|wpntype=sword | |||
|unittype=cavalry | |||
|atk=48 | |||
|spd=24 | |||
|def=37 | |||
|res=17 | |||
|offense=[[Siegfried]] | |||
|support=[[Swap]] | |||
|special=[[Bonfire]] | |||
|ABC={{FEH skill|skill=Distant Def|skillarticle=Distant Defense|lv=3|type=A}}<br/> | |||
{{FEH skill|skill=Quick Riposte|lv=2|type=B}}<br/> | |||
{{FEH skill|skill=Hone Cavalry|type=C}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|tab6=Palla | |||
|content6={{BossStats FEH | |||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait palla feh.png|100px]] | |||
|lv=40+1 | |||
|rarity=4 | |rarity=4 | ||
|HP= | |HP=40 | ||
|wpntype=sword | |wpntype=sword | ||
|unittype=flying | |||
|atk=44 | |||
|spd=36 | |||
|def=25 | |||
|res=27 | |||
|offense=[[Ruby Sword+]] | |||
|support=[[Smite]] | |||
|special=[[Moonbow]] | |||
|ABC={{FEH skill|skill=Fury|lv=3|type=A}}<br/> | |||
{{FEH skill|skill=Wings of Mercy|lv=3|type=B}}<br/> | |||
{{FEH skill|skill=Goad Fliers|type=C}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|tab7=Katarina | |||
|content7={{BossStats FEH | |||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait katarina feh.png|100px]] | |||
|lv=40 | |||
|rarity=5 | |||
|HP=34 | |||
|wpntype=red tome | |||
|unittype=infantry | |||
|atk=45 | |||
|spd=34 | |||
|def=12 | |||
|res=32 | |||
|offense=[[Rauðrowl+]] | |||
|support=[[Ardent Sacrifice]] | |||
|special=[[Glacies]] | |||
|ABC={{FEH skill|skill=Swift Sparrow|lv=3|type=A}}<br/> | |||
{{FEH skill|skill=Desperation|lv=3|type=B}}<br/> | |||
{{FEH skill|skill=Atk Ploy|skillarticle=Attack Ploy|lv=3|type=C}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|tab8=Celica | |||
|content8={{BossStats FEH | |||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait celica feh.png|100px]] | |||
|lv=40 | |||
|rarity=5 | |||
|HP=39 | |||
|wpntype=red tome | |||
|unittype=infantry | |unittype=infantry | ||
|atk= | |atk=46 | ||
|spd= | |spd=33 | ||
|def=19 | |||
|res=25 | |||
|offense=[[Ragnarok]] | |||
|support=[[Reciprocal Aid]] | |||
|special=[[Draconic Aura]] | |||
|ABC={{FEH skill|skill=Darting Blow|lv=3|type=A}}<br/> | |||
{{FEH skill|skill=Renewal|lv=3|type=B}}<br/> | |||
{{FEH skill|skill=Spur Def|skillarticle=Spur Defense|lv=3|type=C}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
}} | |||
=== Blue units === | |||
{{tab | |||
|tab1=Catria | |||
|content1={{BossStats FEH | |||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait catria feh.png|100px]] | |||
|lv=40 | |||
|rarity=5 | |||
|HP=39 | |||
|wpntype=lance | |||
|unittype=flying | |||
|atk=46 | |||
|spd=34 | |||
|def=29 | |||
|res=25 | |||
|offense=[[Firesweep Lance+]] | |||
|support=[[Reposition]] | |||
|special=[[Luna]] | |||
|ABC={{FEH skill|skill=Death Blow|lv=3|type=A}}<br/> | |||
{{FEH skill|skill=Hit and Run|type=B}}<br/> | |||
{{FEH skill|skill=Fortify Fliers|type=C}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|tab2=Tana | |||
|content2={{BossStats FEH | |||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait tana feh.png|100px]] | |||
|lv=40 | |||
|rarity=5 | |||
|HP=36 | |||
|wpntype=lance | |||
|unittype=flying | |||
|atk=50 | |||
|spd=41 | |||
|def=24 | |def=24 | ||
|res= | |res=25 | ||
|offense=[[ | |offense=[[Vidofnir]] | ||
|support=[[Reposition]] | |||
|special=[[Moonbow]] | |||
|ABC={{FEH skill|skill=Spd Def|skillarticle=Speed/Defense|lv=2|type=A}}<br/> | |||
{{FEH skill|skill=Hit and Run|type=B}}<br/> | |||
{{FEH skill|skill=Guidance|lv=3|type=C}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|tab3=Azura | |||
|content3={{BossStats FEH | |||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait azura feh.png|100px]] | |||
|lv=40 | |||
|rarity=5 | |||
|HP=37 | |||
|wpntype=lance | |||
|unittype=infantry | |||
|atk=40 | |||
|spd=37 | |||
|def=21 | |||
|res=28 | |||
|offense=[[Sapphire Lance+]] | |||
|support=[[Dance]] | |support=[[Dance]] | ||
|special=[[ | |special=[[Moonbow]] | ||
|ABC={{FEH skill|skill=Wings of Mercy|lv= | |ABC={{FEH skill|skill=Darting Blow|lv=3|type=A}}<br/> | ||
{{FEH skill|skill= | {{FEH skill|skill=Wings of Mercy|lv=3|type=B}}<br/> | ||
{{FEH skill|skill= | {{FEH skill|skill=Fortify Res|skillarticle=Fortify Resistance|lv=3|type=C}} | ||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|tab4=Ephraim | |||
|content4={{BossStats FEH | |||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait ephraim feh.png|100px]] | |||
|lv=40 | |||
|rarity=5 | |||
|HP=42 | |||
|wpntype=lance | |||
|unittype=infantry | |||
|atk=51 | |||
|spd=25 | |||
|def=32 | |||
|res=23 | |||
|offense=[[Siegmund]] | |||
|support=[[Rally Defense]] | |||
|special=[[Moonbow]] | |||
|ABC={{FEH skill|skill=Triangle Adept|lv=3|type=A}}<br/> | |||
{{FEH skill|skill=Quick Riposte|lv=2|type=B}}<br/> | |||
{{FEH skill|skill=Hone Spd|skillarticle=Hone Speed|lv=3|type=C}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |tab5=Camus | ||
| | |content5={{BossStats FEH | ||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait camus feh.png|100px]] | |portrait=[[File:Portrait camus feh.png|100px]] | ||
|lv=40 | |lv=40 | ||
Line 84: | Line 308: | ||
|unittype=cavalry | |unittype=cavalry | ||
|atk=51 | |atk=51 | ||
|spd= | |spd=36 | ||
|def=34 | |def=34 | ||
|res=20 | |res=20 | ||
|offense=[[Gradivus]] | |offense=[[Gradivus]] | ||
|support=[[Reposition]] | |||
|special=[[Luna]] | |special=[[Luna]] | ||
|ABC={{FEH skill|skill=Fury|lv=3|type=A}}<br/> | |ABC={{FEH skill|skill=Fury|lv=3|type=A}}<br/> | ||
{{FEH skill|skill= | {{FEH skill|skill=Vantage|lv=3|type=B}}<br/> | ||
{{FEH skill|skill=Goad Cavalry|type=C | {{FEH skill|skill=Goad Cavalry|type=C}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |tab6=Linde | ||
| | |content6={{BossStats FEH | ||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait | |portrait=[[File:Portrait linde feh.png|100px]] | ||
|lv=40 | |lv=40 | ||
|rarity=5 | |rarity=5 | ||
|HP= | |HP=35 | ||
|wpntype= | |wpntype=blue tome | ||
|unittype= | |unittype=infantry | ||
|atk= | |atk=49 | ||
|spd=36 | |spd=36 | ||
|def= | |def=11 | ||
|res= | |res=30 | ||
|offense=[[ | |offense=[[Aura]] | ||
|support=[[ | |support=[[Ardent Sacrifice]] | ||
|special=[[Iceberg]] | |special=[[Iceberg]] | ||
|ABC={{FEH skill|skill= | |ABC={{FEH skill|skill=Darting Blow|lv=3|type=A}}<br/> | ||
{{FEH skill|skill= | {{FEH skill|skill=Desperation|lv=3|type=B}}<br/> | ||
{{FEH skill|skill= | {{FEH skill|skill=Breath of Life|lv=3|type=C}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |tab7=Olwen | ||
| | |content7={{BossStats FEH | ||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait olwen feh.png|100px]] | |portrait=[[File:Portrait olwen feh.png|100px]] | ||
|lv=40 | |lv=40 | ||
Line 146: | Line 348: | ||
|unittype=cavalry | |unittype=cavalry | ||
|atk=39 | |atk=39 | ||
|spd= | |spd=33 | ||
|def=13 | |def=13 | ||
|res=29 | |res=29 | ||
|offense=[[Dire Thunder]] | |offense=[[Dire Thunder]] | ||
|support=[[ | |support=[[Ardent Sacrifice]] | ||
|special=[[Iceberg]] | |special=[[Iceberg]] | ||
|ABC={{FEH skill|skill=Life and Death|lv=2|type=A}}<br/> | |ABC={{FEH skill|skill=Life and Death|lv=2|type=A}}<br/> | ||
{{FEH skill|skill=Desperation|lv=3|type=B}}<br/> | {{FEH skill|skill=Desperation|lv=3|type=B}}<br/> | ||
{{FEH skill|skill=Ward Cavalry|type=C | {{FEH skill|skill=Ward Cavalry|type=C}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |||
}} | }} | ||
=== | === Green units === | ||
{{tab | {{tab | ||
| | |tab1=Soren | ||
| | |content1={{BossStats FEH | ||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait | |portrait=[[File:Portrait soren feh.png|100px]] | ||
|lv= | |lv=40 | ||
|rarity= | |rarity=5 | ||
|HP= | |HP=36 | ||
|wpntype= | |wpntype=green tome | ||
|unittype=infantry | |unittype=infantry | ||
|atk= | |atk=49 | ||
|spd= | |spd=33 | ||
|def= | |def=13 | ||
|res= | |res=30 | ||
|offense=[[ | |offense=[[Gronnblade+]] | ||
|support=[[ | |support=[[Ardent Sacrifice]] | ||
|special=[[ | |special=[[Draconic Aura]] | ||
|ABC={{FEH skill|skill= | |ABC={{FEH skill|skill=Darting Blow|lv=3|type=A}}<br/> | ||
{{FEH skill|skill= | {{FEH skill|skill=Desperation|lv=3|type=B}}<br/> | ||
{{FEH skill|skill= | {{FEH skill|skill=Threaten Spd|skillarticle=Threaten Speed|lv=3|type=C}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |tab2=Hector | ||
| | |content2={{BossStats FEH | ||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait | |portrait=[[File:Portrait hector feh.png|100px]] | ||
|lv=40 | |lv=40 | ||
|rarity=5 | |rarity=5 | ||
|HP= | |HP=52 | ||
|wpntype= | |wpntype=axe | ||
|unittype= | |unittype=armor | ||
|atk= | |atk=49 | ||
|spd= | |spd=24 | ||
|def= | |def=40 | ||
|res= | |res=19 | ||
|offense=[[ | |offense=[[Armads]] | ||
|support=[[ | |support=[[Pivot]] | ||
|special=[[ | |special=[[Ignis]] | ||
|ABC={{FEH skill|skill= | |ABC={{FEH skill|skill=Distant Counter|type=A}}<br/> | ||
{{FEH skill|skill= | {{FEH skill|skill=Vantage|lv=3|type=B}}<br/> | ||
{{FEH skill|skill= | {{FEH skill|skill=Spur Atk|skillarticle=Spur Attack|lv=3|type=C}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 213: | Line 412: | ||
|unittype=flying | |unittype=flying | ||
|atk=50 | |atk=50 | ||
|spd= | |spd=26 | ||
|def=35 | |def=35 | ||
|res=19 | |res=19 | ||
Line 219: | Line 418: | ||
|support=[[Swap]] | |support=[[Swap]] | ||
|special=[[Ignis]] | |special=[[Ignis]] | ||
|ABC={{FEH skill|skill=Iote's Shield | |ABC={{FEH skill|skill=Iote's Shield|type=A}}<br/> | ||
{{FEH skill|skill=Quick Riposte|lv=2|type=B}}<br/> | {{FEH skill|skill=Quick Riposte|lv=2|type=B}}<br/> | ||
{{FEH skill|skill=Goad Fliers|type=C | {{FEH skill|skill=Goad Fliers|type=C}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|tab4= | |tab4=Minerva | ||
|content4={{BossStats FEH | |content4={{BossStats FEH | ||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait | |portrait=[[File:Portrait minerva feh.png|100px]] | ||
|lv=40 | |lv=40 | ||
|rarity= | |rarity=5 | ||
|HP= | |HP=41 | ||
|wpntype= | |wpntype=axe | ||
|unittype=flying | |unittype=flying | ||
|atk= | |atk=52 | ||
|spd= | |spd=39 | ||
|def=30 | |def=30 | ||
|res= | |res=14 | ||
|offense=[[ | |offense=[[Hauteclere]] | ||
|support=[[ | |support=[[Reposition]] | ||
|special=[[ | |special=[[Draconic Aura]] | ||
|ABC={{FEH skill|skill= | |ABC={{FEH skill|skill=Life and Death|lv=3|type=A}}<br/> | ||
{{FEH skill|skill= | {{FEH skill|skill=Desperation|lv=3|type=B}}<br/> | ||
{{FEH skill|skill= | {{FEH skill|skill=Ward Fliers|type=C}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|tab5= | |tab5=Cherche | ||
|content5={{BossStats FEH | |content5={{BossStats FEH | ||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait | |portrait=[[File:Portrait cherche feh.png|100px]] | ||
|lv=40+ | |lv=40+2 | ||
|rarity= | |rarity=4 | ||
|HP=44 | |HP=44 | ||
|wpntype=axe | |wpntype=axe | ||
|unittype=flying | |unittype=flying | ||
|atk=48 | |||
|spd=16 | |||
|def=31 | |||
|res=14 | |||
|offense=[[Brave Axe+]] | |||
|support=[[Reposition]] | |||
|special=[[Bonfire]] | |||
|ABC={{FEH skill|skill=Death Blow|lv=3|type=A}}<br/> | |||
{{FEH skill|skill=Drag Back|type=B}}<br/> | |||
{{FEH skill|skill=Goad Fliers|type=C}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|tab6=Titania | |||
|content6={{BossStats FEH | |||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait titania feh.png|100px]] | |||
|lv=40+4 | |||
|rarity=5 | |||
|HP=39 | |||
|wpntype=axe | |||
|unittype=cavalry | |||
|atk=44 | |||
|spd=36 | |||
|def=23 | |||
|res=32 | |||
|offense=[[Emerald Axe+]] | |||
|support=[[Reciprocal Aid]] | |||
|special=[[Iceberg]] | |||
|ABC={{FEH skill|skill=Armored Blow|lv=3|type=A}}<br/> | |||
{{FEH skill|skill=G Tomebreaker|skillarticle=Green Tomebreaker|lv=3|type=B}}<br/> | |||
{{FEH skill|skill=Ward Cavalry|type=C}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|tab7=Sonya | |||
|content7={{BossStats FEH | |||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait sonya feh.png|100px]] | |||
|lv=40 | |||
|rarity=5 | |||
|HP=36 | |||
|wpntype=green tome | |||
|unittype=infantry | |||
|atk=50 | |atk=50 | ||
|spd=37 | |spd=37 | ||
|def=32 | |def=18 | ||
|res= | |res=32 | ||
|offense=[[ | |offense=[[Dark Excalibur]] | ||
|support=[[Draw Back]] | |||
|special=[[Moonbow]] | |||
|ABC={{FEH skill|skill=Fury|lv=3|type=A}}<br/> | |||
{{FEH skill|skill=G Tomebreaker|skillarticle=Green Tomebreaker|lv=3|type=B}}<br/> | |||
{{FEH skill|skill=Res Ploy|skillarticle=Resistance Ploy|lv=3|type=C}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|tab8=Cecilia | |||
|content8={{BossStats FEH | |||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait cecilia feh.png|100px]] | |||
|lv=40 | |||
|rarity=5 | |||
|HP=36 | |||
|wpntype=green tome | |||
|unittype=cavalry | |||
|atk=43 | |||
|spd=22 | |||
|def=22 | |||
|res=32 | |||
|offense=[[Gronnraven+]] | |||
|support=[[Draw Back]] | |||
|special=[[Iceberg]] | |||
|ABC={{FEH skill|skill=Triangle Adept|lv=3|type=A}}<br/> | |||
{{FEH skill|skill=Quick Riposte|lv=2|type=B}}<br/> | |||
{{FEH skill|skill=Fortify Cavalry|type=C}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|tab9=Fae | |||
|content9={{BossStats FEH | |||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait fae feh.png|100px]] | |||
|lv=40 | |||
|rarity=4 | |||
|HP=40 | |||
|wpntype=green breath | |||
|unittype=infantry | |||
|atk=44 | |||
|spd=25 | |||
|def=24 | |||
|res=28 | |||
|offense=[[Lightning Breath+]] | |||
|support=[[Draw Back]] | |||
|special=[[Glacies]] | |||
|ABC={{FEH skill|skill=Triangle Adept|lv=3|type=A}}<br/> | |||
{{FEH skill|skill=Quick Riposte|lv=2|type=B}}<br/> | |||
{{FEH skill|skill=Threaten Res|skillarticle=Threaten Resistance|lv=3|type=C}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
}} | |||
=== Colourless units === | |||
Um... Yeah. A shame the colourless pool is so lacking, really. | |||
{{tab | |||
|tab1=Leon | |||
|content1={{BossStats FEH | |||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait leon feh.png|100px]] | |||
|lv=40 | |||
|rarity=5 | |||
|HP=39 | |||
|wpntype=bow | |||
|unittype=infantry | |||
|atk=42 | |||
|spd=28 | |||
|def=26 | |||
|res=15 | |||
|offense=[[Brave Bow+]] | |||
|support=[[Reposition]] | |support=[[Reposition]] | ||
|special=[[ | |special=[[Ignis]] | ||
|ABC={{FEH skill|skill= | |ABC={{FEH skill|skill=Death Blow|lv=3|type=A}}<br/> | ||
{{FEH skill|skill= | {{FEH skill|skill=Swordbreaker|lv=3|type=B}}<br/> | ||
{{FEH skill|skill= | {{FEH skill|skill=Threaten Def|skillarticle=Threaten Defense|lv=3|type=C}} | ||
{{FEH skill|skill= | }} | ||
|- | |||
|tab2=Genny | |||
|content2={{BossStats FEH | |||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait genny feh.png|100px]] | |||
|lv=40 | |||
|rarity=5 | |||
|HP=32 | |||
|wpntype=staff | |||
|unittype=infantry | |||
|atk=47 | |||
|spd=25 | |||
|def=18 | |||
|res=34 | |||
|offense=[[Gravity]] | |||
|support=[[Rehabilitate]] | |||
|special=[[Heavenly Light]] | |||
|ABC={{FEH skill|skill=Attack +3|skillarticle=Attack +|type=A}}<br/> | |||
{{FEH skill|skill=Wrathful Staff|lv=3|type=B}}<br/> | |||
{{FEH skill|skill=Spur Atk|skillarticle=Spur Attack|lv=3|type=C}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|tab3=Sakura | |||
|content3={{BossStats FEH | |||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait sakura feh.png|100px]] | |||
|lv=40+3 | |||
|rarity=4 | |||
|HP=36 | |||
|wpntype=staff | |||
|unittype=infantry | |||
|atk=28 | |||
|spd=29 | |||
|def=30 | |||
|res=26 | |||
|offense=[[Fear]] | |||
|support=[[Martyr]] | |||
|special=[[Kindled-Fire Balm]] | |||
|ABC={{FEH skill|skill=Fortress Def|skillarticle=Fortress Defense|lv=2|type=A}}<br/> | |||
{{FEH skill|skill=Escape Route|lv=3|type=B}}<br/> | |||
{{FEH skill|skill=Fortify Def|skillarticle=Fortify Defense|lv=3|type=C}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |||
}} | }} | ||
Revision as of 01:00, 20 August 2017
| ||||||||||||||
|
NIWA's resident sober Irishman, and current Coordinator; administrator on StrategyWiki, NintendoWiki, and the NIWA forums, and bureaucrat on F-Zero Wiki. Also Fire Emblem Wiki's current System Admin.
Fire Emblem games I have completed
- Fire Emblem: Shadow Dragon & the Blade of Light
- Fire Emblem Gaiden
- Fire Emblem: Mystery of the Emblem
- Fire Emblem: Genealogy of the Holy War
- Fire Emblem: Thracia 776
- Fire Emblem: The Binding Blade
- Fire Emblem: The Blazing Blade
- Fire Emblem: The Sacred Stones
- Fire Emblem: Path of Radiance
- Fire Emblem: Radiant Dawn
- Fire Emblem: Shadow Dragon
- Fire Emblem: New Mystery of the Emblem
- Fire Emblem Awakening
- Fire Emblem Fates
- Birthright
- Conquest
- Revelation
- Fire Emblem Echoes: Shadows of Valentia
Userboxes, yay
This user's favorite Fire Emblem game is Fire Emblem: Path of Radiance. |
This user's favorite Fire Emblem character is Forrest. |
(Mostly) Completed Heroes units
I stole this idea from here, since it's easier than listing off a different arena defence team every week.
Except in a handful of cases (e.g. Phantom Speed on Alm), seals aren't listed, since they're changeable. And the 4★ +X units won't technically be complete until they hit +10, but I'll list them here anyway.
Red units
Lucina Eirika Alfonse Alm Xander Palla Katarina Celica
|
|
|
Blue units
Catria Tana Azura Ephraim Camus Linde Olwen
|
|
|
Green units
Soren Hector Michalis Minerva Cherche Titania Sonya Cecilia Fae
|
|
|
Colourless units
Um... Yeah. A shame the colourless pool is so lacking, really.
Leon Genny Sakura
|
|
|
Echoes spell list boilerplate
style="Template:Roundtl; border:none; background-color:#222222; width: 30%;" | Spell | style="Template:Roundtr; border:none; background-color:#222222;" | Learned at |
---|---|
Fire | Mage, level 1 |
Nosferatu | Mage, level 1 |
Thunder | Mage, level 1 |
Excalibur | Mage, level 1 |
Arrow | Mage, level 1 |
Aura | Mage, level 1 |
Seraphim | Mage, level 1 |
Ragnarok | Mage, level 1 |
Recover | Mage, level 1 |
Physic | Mage, level 1 |
Rewarp | Mage, level 1 |
Freeze | Mage, level 1 |
Silence | Mage, level 1 |
Warp | Mage, level 1 |
Dear | Mage, level 1 |
Fortify | Mage, level 1 |
Invoke | Mage, level 1 |
Again | Mage, level 1 |
Rescue | Mage, level 1 |
colspan="2" style="Template:Roundb; border:none; background-color:#222222; font-size: x-small;" width="100%"| If the character promotes before learning a spell, the level at which that spell is learned becomes (Spell's level - [Level before promotion +1]). |
Echoes map names
I figure we can use these for the map subpages (e.g. what was formerly Zofia's Call/Map 1).
Brackets are just notes to disambiguate skirmishes, or denote dungeons, and not part of the actual title.
Act 1:
- Ram Woods Battle
- Fleecer's Forest Battle
- Thieves' Shrine (dungeon)
- Storming of Ram Valley
- Attack on the Southern Outpost
- First Battle of Southern Zofia
- Second Battle of Southern Zofia
- Deliverance Hideout (dungeon)
- Liberation of Zofia Castle
Act 2:
- Skirmish (Novis Cemetery)
- First Pirate Raid
- Second Pirate Raid
- Assault on the Pirate Throne
- Third Pirate Raid
- Beast Hunt (Seabound Shrine)
- Seabound Shrine (dungeon)
- Fourth Pirate Raid
- Fifth Pirate Raid
Act 3 (Alm):
- Northern Zofia Battle
- First Battle of Zofia Forest
- Forest Crossroads Battle
- Siege of Desaix's Fortress
- Second Battle of Zofia Forest
- Sylvan Shrine (dungeon)
- Forest Northside Battle
- Retaking of the Sluice Gate
Act 3 (Celica):
- Zofian Coast Battle
- Skirmish (Mountain Graveyard)
- Attack on the Desert Stronghold
- Northern/Southern Desert Battle
- Attack on Grieth's Citadel
- Storming of the Valley Approach
- Dragon Shrine (dungeon)
- Liberation of the Temple of Mila
Act 4 (Alm):
- Border Battle
- Rigel Forest Battle
- Fear Mountain Battle
- Fear Mountain Shrine (dungeon)
- Siege of Nuibaba's Abode
- Rigel Plains Battle
- Fight at the Dragon's Maw
- Rigel Falls Battle
- Secret Shrine (dungeon)
- Attack on the Last Bastion
- Attack on Rigel Castle
Act 4 (Celica):
- Dead Man's Mire Battle
- Skirmish (Mire Boneyard)
- Attack on Dolth Keep
- Lost Treescape (dungeon)
- Storming of Duma Gate
- The Swamps of Duma Battle
- Duma Tower (dungeon)
Act 5:
- Duma Temple (dungeon)
- The Final Battle (The Altar of Duma)
Act 6:
- Archanea Seaway 2 Battle
- Archanea Seaway 4 Battle
- Archanea Seaway 6 Battle
- Thabes Labyrinth (dungeon)