41,987
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|worth9=500 | |worth9=500 | ||
|notes9=+20 [[dodge]] when equipped. | |notes9=+20 [[dodge]] when equipped. | ||
}} | |||
===Forged stats=== | |||
{{missingstats}} | |||
{{WeaponStats | |||
|game1={{title|Engage}}<br>(+1) | |||
|sprite1=[[File:Is ns02 slim lance.png|24px]] | |||
|rank1={{Lance17}} D | |||
|mt1=6 | |||
|wt1=5 | |||
|hit1=95 | |||
|crt1=0 | |||
|rng1=1 | |||
|worth1=? | |||
|notes1=+20 [[dodge]] when equipped. | |||
|- | |||
|game2={{title|Engage}}<br>(+2) | |||
|sprite2=[[File:Is ns02 slim lance.png|24px]] | |||
|rank2={{Lance17}} D | |||
|mt2=6 | |||
|wt2=5 | |||
|hit2=100 | |||
|crt2=0 | |||
|rng2=1 | |||
|worth2=? | |||
|notes2=+20 [[dodge]] when equipped. | |||
|- | |||
|game3={{title|Engage}}<br>(+3) | |||
|sprite3=[[File:Is ns02 slim lance.png|24px]] | |||
|rank3={{Lance17}} D | |||
|mt3=7 | |||
|wt3=5 | |||
|hit3=105 | |||
|crt3=0 | |||
|rng3=1 | |||
|worth3=? | |||
|notes3=+20 [[dodge]] when equipped. | |||
|- | |||
|game4={{title|Engage}}<br>(+4) | |||
|sprite4=[[File:Is ns02 slim lance.png|24px]] | |||
|rank4={{Lance17}} D | |||
|mt4=7 | |||
|wt4=5 | |||
|hit4=110 | |||
|crt4=5 | |||
|rng4=1 | |||
|worth4=? | |||
|notes4=+20 [[dodge]] when equipped. | |||
|- | |||
|game5={{title|Engage}}<br>(+5) | |||
|sprite5=[[File:Is ns02 slim lance.png|24px]] | |||
|rank5={{Lance17}} D | |||
|mt5=9 | |||
|wt5=5 | |||
|hit5=110 | |||
|crt5=5 | |||
|rng5=1 | |||
|worth5=? | |||
|notes5=+20 [[dodge]] when equipped. | |||
}} | }} | ||