68,497
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
m (→Locations: Section updated) |
|||
Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
===In other ''Fire Emblem'' series titles=== | ===In other ''Fire Emblem'' series titles=== | ||
{{WeaponStats | {{Tab | ||
|tab1=Killer Axe | |||
|tab2=Slaying Axe | |||
|content1={{WeaponStats | |||
|game1={{title|Heroes}} | |game1={{title|Heroes}} | ||
|sprite1=[[File:Is feh skill weapon.png|20px]] | |sprite1=[[File:Is feh skill weapon.png|20px]] | ||
Line 173: | Line 176: | ||
|notes1=-1 maximum special skill cooldown count when equipped. | |notes1=-1 maximum special skill cooldown count when equipped. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|game2={{title|Heroes}}<br>( | |game2={{title|Heroes}}<br>(+) | ||
|sprite2=[[File:Is feh skill weapon.png|20px]] | |sprite2=[[File:Is feh skill weapon.png|20px]] | ||
|rank2={{AxeFEH}} 5{{star}} | |rank2={{AxeFEH}} 5{{star}} | ||
|mt2=11 | |mt2=11 | ||
|rng2=1 | |||
|worth2=300 SP | |||
|notes2=-1 maximum special skill cooldown count when equipped. | |||
}} | |||
{{Nav|Click "Expand" to view ''Tokyo Mirage Sessions ♯FE'' information| | |||
The Killer Axe appears as one of [[Mamori Minamoto]]'s Carnages in {{TMSFE}}. It is only available if Mamori's carnage, [[Draug]], has been made a Berserker. | |||
{{CarnageTMS|Killer Axe}} | |||
}} | |||
|content2={{WeaponStats | |||
|game1={{title|Heroes}} | |||
|sprite1=[[File:Is feh skill weapon.png|20px]] | |||
|rank1={{AxeFEH}} 3{{star}} | |||
|mt1=10 | |||
|rng1=1 | |||
|worth1=200 SP | |||
|notes1=-1 maximum special skill cooldown count when equipped. | |||
|- | |||
|game2={{title|Heroes}}<br>(+, unrefined) | |||
|sprite2=[[File:Is feh skill weapon.png|20px]] | |||
|rank2={{AxeFEH}} 5{{star}} | |||
|mt2=14 | |||
|rng2=1 | |rng2=1 | ||
|worth2=300 SP | |worth2=300 SP | ||
|notes2=-1 maximum special skill cooldown count when equipped. | |notes2=-1 maximum special skill cooldown count when equipped. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|game3={{title|Heroes}}<br>( | |game3={{title|Heroes}}<br>(+, [[Weapon Refinery|refined]]: +[[Attack (stat)|Atk]]) | ||
|sprite3=[[File:Is feh | |sprite3=[[File:Is feh wpn atk refined.png|20px]] | ||
|rank3={{AxeFEH}} | |rank3={{AxeFEH}} 5{{star}} | ||
|mt3= | |mt3=16 | ||
|rng3=1 | |rng3=1 | ||
|worth3= | |worth3=350 SP<br>500 {{ArenaMedal}}<br>{{RefiningStone}} | ||
|notes3=-1 maximum special skill cooldown count when equipped. | |notes3=-1 maximum special skill cooldown count when equipped.<br>Grants +5 [[Hit point|HP]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|game4={{title|Heroes}}<br>( | |game4={{title|Heroes}}<br>(+, [[Weapon Refinery|refined]]: +[[Speed|Spd]]) | ||
|sprite4=[[File:Is feh | |sprite4=[[File:Is feh wpn spd refined.png|20px]] | ||
|rank4={{AxeFEH}} 5{{star}} | |rank4={{AxeFEH}} 5{{star}} | ||
|mt4=14 | |mt4=14 | ||
|rng4=1 | |rng4=1 | ||
|worth4= | |worth4=350 SP<br>500 {{ArenaMedal}}<br>{{RefiningStone}} | ||
|notes4=-1 maximum special skill cooldown count when equipped. | |notes4=-1 maximum special skill cooldown count when equipped.<br>Grants +5 [[Hit point|HP]] and +3 [[Speed]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|game5={{title|Heroes}}<br>( | |game5={{title|Heroes}}<br>(+, [[Weapon Refinery|refined]]: +[[Defense|Def]]) | ||
|sprite5=[[File:Is feh wpn | |sprite5=[[File:Is feh wpn def refined.png|20px]] | ||
|rank5={{AxeFEH}} 5{{star}} | |rank5={{AxeFEH}} 5{{star}} | ||
|mt5= | |mt5=14 | ||
|rng5=1 | |rng5=1 | ||
|worth5=350 SP<br>500 {{ArenaMedal}}<br>{{RefiningStone}} | |worth5=350 SP<br>500 {{ArenaMedal}}<br>{{RefiningStone}} | ||
|notes5=-1 maximum special skill cooldown count when equipped.<br>Grants +5 [[Hit point|HP]]. | |notes5=-1 maximum special skill cooldown count when equipped.<br>Grants +5 [[Hit point|HP]] and +4 [[Defense]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|game6={{title|Heroes}}<br>( | |game6={{title|Heroes}}<br>(+, [[Weapon Refinery|refined]]: +[[Resistance|Res]]) | ||
|sprite6=[[File:Is feh wpn | |sprite6=[[File:Is feh wpn res refined.png|20px]] | ||
|rank6={{AxeFEH}} 5{{star}} | |rank6={{AxeFEH}} 5{{star}} | ||
|mt6=14 | |mt6=14 | ||
|rng6=1 | |rng6=1 | ||
|worth6=350 SP<br>500 {{ArenaMedal}}<br>{{RefiningStone}} | |worth6=350 SP<br>500 {{ArenaMedal}}<br>{{RefiningStone}} | ||
|notes6 | |notes6=-1 maximum special skill cooldown count when equipped.<br>Grants +5 [[Hit point|HP]] and +4 [[Resistance]]. | ||
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
edits