2,114
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
|notes6=Grants [[Attack (stat)|Attack]] +3 while equipped. If user initiates combat, accelerates cooldown for user's special skills by +1 point per strike and slows down cooldown for target's special skills by -1 point per strike.<br>Grants +5 [[Hit point|HP]] and +4 [[Resistance]]. | |notes6=Grants [[Attack (stat)|Attack]] +3 while equipped. If user initiates combat, accelerates cooldown for user's special skills by +1 point per strike and slows down cooldown for target's special skills by -1 point per strike.<br>Grants +5 [[Hit point|HP]] and +4 [[Resistance]]. | ||
}} | }} | ||
|content3= | |content3= | ||
{{WeaponStats | {{WeaponStats | ||
|game1={{title|Heroes}} | |game1={{title|Heroes}}<br>(Unrefined) | ||
|sprite1=[[File:Is feh skill weapon.png|20px]] | |sprite1=[[File:Is feh skill weapon.png|20px]] | ||
|rank1={{SwordFEH}} 5{{star}} | |rank1={{SwordFEH}} 5{{star}} | ||
Line 164: | Line 163: | ||
|rng1=1 | |rng1=1 | ||
|worth1=400 SP | |worth1=400 SP | ||
|notes1=Boosts user's [[Attack (stat)|Attack]] by +3.<br>At start of user's phase, multiplies the active bonuses of | |notes1=Boosts user's [[Attack (stat)|Attack]] by +3.<br>At start of user's phase, multiplies the active bonuses of ally with the highest Attack by ×2 for the duration of the turn. | ||
|- | |||
|game2={{title|Heroes}}<br>([[Weapon Refinery|Refined]]: +Effect) | |game2={{title|Heroes}}<br>([[Weapon Refinery|Refined]]: +Effect) | ||
|sprite2=[[File:Is feh wpn | |sprite2=[[File:Is feh wpn ardent durandal refined.png|20px]] | ||
|rank2={{SwordFEH}} 5{{star}} | |rank2={{SwordFEH}} 5{{star}} | ||
|mt2=16 | |mt2=16 | ||
|rng2=1 | |rng2=1 | ||
|worth2=400 SP<br>500 {{ArenaMedal}}<br>200 {{DivineDew}} | |worth2=400 SP<br>500 {{ArenaMedal}}<br>200 {{DivineDew}} | ||
|notes2=Boosts user's [[Attack (stat)|Attack]] by +3.<br>At start of user's phase, multiplies the active bonuses of | |notes2=Boosts user's [[Attack (stat)|Attack]] by +3.<br>At start of user's phase, multiplies the active bonuses of user and ally with the highest Attack by ×2 for the duration of the turn. If user has at least 25% HP, boosts user's Attack, [[Speed]], [[Defense]], and [[Resistance]] by +4 each in combat.<br>Grants +3 [[Hit point|HP]].<br>If either user initiates combat or an ally is within two spaces, boosts user's Attack, Speed, Defense, and Resistance by +4 each, neutralizes target's bonuses, and boosts user's damage output (including pre-combat specials) by 15% of target's Defense in combat. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|game3={{title|Heroes}}<br>([[Weapon Refinery|Refined]]: +[[Attack (stat)|Atk]]) | |game3={{title|Heroes}}<br>([[Weapon Refinery|Refined]]: +[[Attack (stat)|Atk]]) | ||
Line 180: | Line 179: | ||
|rng3=1 | |rng3=1 | ||
|worth3=400 SP<br>500 {{ArenaMedal}}<br>200 {{DivineDew}} | |worth3=400 SP<br>500 {{ArenaMedal}}<br>200 {{DivineDew}} | ||
|notes3=Boosts user's [[Attack (stat)|Attack]] by +3.<br>At start of user's phase, multiplies the active bonuses of | |notes3=Boosts user's [[Attack (stat)|Attack]] by +3.<br>At start of user's phase, multiplies the active bonuses of user and ally with the highest Attack by ×2 for the duration of the turn. If user has at least 25% HP, boosts user's Attack, [[Speed]], [[Defense]], and [[Resistance]] by +4 each in combat.<br>Grants +5 [[Hit point|HP]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|game4={{title|Heroes}}<br>([[Weapon Refinery|Refined]]: +[[Speed|Spd]]) | |game4={{title|Heroes}}<br>([[Weapon Refinery|Refined]]: +[[Speed|Spd]]) | ||
Line 188: | Line 187: | ||
|rng4=1 | |rng4=1 | ||
|worth4=400 SP<br>500 {{ArenaMedal}}<br>200 {{DivineDew}} | |worth4=400 SP<br>500 {{ArenaMedal}}<br>200 {{DivineDew}} | ||
|notes4=Boosts user's [[Attack (stat)|Attack]] by +3.<br>At start of user's phase, multiplies the active bonuses of | |notes4=Boosts user's [[Attack (stat)|Attack]] by +3.<br>At start of user's phase, multiplies the active bonuses of user and ally with the highest Attack by ×2 for the duration of the turn. If user has at least 25% HP, boosts user's Attack, [[Speed]], [[Defense]], and [[Resistance]] by +4 each in combat.<br>Grants +5 [[Hit point|HP]] and +3 [[Speed]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|game5={{title|Heroes}}<br>([[Weapon Refinery|Refined]]: +[[Defense|Def]]) | |game5={{title|Heroes}}<br>([[Weapon Refinery|Refined]]: +[[Defense|Def]]) | ||
Line 196: | Line 195: | ||
|rng5=1 | |rng5=1 | ||
|worth5=400 SP<br>500 {{ArenaMedal}}<br>200 {{DivineDew}} | |worth5=400 SP<br>500 {{ArenaMedal}}<br>200 {{DivineDew}} | ||
|notes5=Boosts user's [[Attack (stat)|Attack]] by +3.<br>At start of user's phase, multiplies the active bonuses of | |notes5=Boosts user's [[Attack (stat)|Attack]] by +3.<br>At start of user's phase, multiplies the active bonuses of user and ally with the highest Attack by ×2 for the duration of the turn. If user has at least 25% HP, boosts user's Attack, [[Speed]], [[Defense]], and [[Resistance]] by +4 each in combat.<br>Grants +5 [[Hit point|HP]] and +4 [[Defense]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|game6={{title|Heroes}}<br>([[Weapon Refinery|Refined]]: +[[Resistance|Res]]) | |game6={{title|Heroes}}<br>([[Weapon Refinery|Refined]]: +[[Resistance|Res]]) | ||
Line 204: | Line 203: | ||
|rng6=1 | |rng6=1 | ||
|worth6=400 SP<br>500 {{ArenaMedal}}<br>200 {{DivineDew}} | |worth6=400 SP<br>500 {{ArenaMedal}}<br>200 {{DivineDew}} | ||
|notes6=Boosts user's [[Attack (stat)|Attack]] by +3.<br>At start of user's phase, multiplies the active bonuses of | |notes6=Boosts user's [[Attack (stat)|Attack]] by +3.<br>At start of user's phase, multiplies the active bonuses of user and ally with the highest Attack by ×2 for the duration of the turn. If user has at least 25% HP, boosts user's Attack, [[Speed]], [[Defense]], and [[Resistance]] by +4 each in combat.<br>Grants +5 [[Hit point|HP]] and +4 [[Resistance]]. | ||
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} |