Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on Twitter (X) or Tumblr! |
Byleth/Heroes stats: Difference between revisions
From Fire Emblem Wiki, your source on Fire Emblem information. By fans, for fans.
< Byleth
Thecornerman (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "(HP|atk|spd|def|res)gr=" to "$1_gr=") |
Thecornerman (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
===Skill set=== | ===Skill set=== | ||
{| | {{FEH skill set | ||
|name=Byleth: Tested Professor | |||
|minrarity=5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|weapon1=Iron Sword | |||
|weapon1auto=1 | |||
|weapon1cost=50 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |weapon2=Steel Sword | ||
| | |weapon2unlock=2 | ||
| | |weapon2auto=3 | ||
|weapon2cost=100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |weapon3=Silver Sword | ||
| | |weapon3unlock=3 | ||
| | |weapon3auto=4 | ||
|weapon3cost=200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |weapon4=Creator Sword | ||
| | |weapon4auto=5 | ||
| | |weapon4cost=400 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |special1=Dragon Gaze | ||
| | |special1unlock=3 | ||
| | |special1auto=4 | ||
|special1cost=100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |special2=Draconic Aura | ||
| | |special2unlock=4 | ||
| | |special2cost=200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |special3=Ruptured Sky | ||
|special3unlock=5 | |||
| | |special3cost=500 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |passa1=Distant Counter | ||
|passa1unlock=5 | |||
| | |passa1cost=300 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |passb1=Chill Spd 1 | ||
|passb1unlock=3 | |||
| | |passb1cost=60 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |passb2=Chill Spd 2 | ||
|passb2unlock=4 | |||
| | |passb2cost=120 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |passb3=Chill Spd 3 | ||
|passb3unlock=5 | |||
| | |passb3cost=240 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |passc1=Odd Spd Wave 1 | ||
|passc1unlock=1 | |||
| | |passc1cost=60 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |passc2=Odd Spd Wave 2 | ||
|passc2unlock=2 | |||
| | |passc2cost=120 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |passc3=Odd Spd Wave 3 | ||
|passc3unlock=4 | |||
|passc3cost=240 | |||
}} | |||
| | |||
| 240 | |||
==Byleth: Proven Professor== | ==Byleth: Proven Professor== | ||
Line 121: | Line 110: | ||
===Skill set=== | ===Skill set=== | ||
{| | {{FEH skill set | ||
|name=Byleth: Proven Professor | |||
|minrarity=5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|weapon1=Iron Sword | |||
|weapon1auto=1 | |||
|weapon1cost=50 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |weapon2=Steel Sword | ||
| | |weapon2unlock=2 | ||
| | |weapon2auto=3 | ||
|weapon2cost=100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |weapon3=Silver Sword | ||
| | |weapon3unlock=3 | ||
| | |weapon3auto=4 | ||
|weapon3cost=200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |weapon4=Creator Sword | ||
| | |weapon4auto=5 | ||
| | |weapon4cost=400 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |special1=Dragon Gaze | ||
| | |special1unlock=3 | ||
| | |special1auto=4 | ||
|special1cost=100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |special2=Draconic Aura | ||
| | |special2unlock=4 | ||
| | |special2cost=200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |special3=Ruptured Sky | ||
|special3unlock=5 | |||
| | |special3cost=500 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |passa1=Fury 1 | ||
|passa1unlock=2 | |||
| | |passa1cost=50 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |passa2=Fury 2 | ||
|passa2unlock=3 | |||
| | |passa2cost=100 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |passa3=Fury 3 | ||
|passa3unlock=4 | |||
| | |passa3cost=200 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |passa4=Fury 4 | ||
|passa4unlock=5 | |||
| | |passa4cost=300 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |passb1=Wrath 1 | ||
|passb1unlock=3 | |||
| | |passb1cost=60 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |passb2=Wrath 2 | ||
|passb2unlock=4 | |||
| | |passb2cost=120 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |passb3=Wrath 3 | ||
|passb3unlock=5 | |||
| | |passb3cost=240 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |passc1=Even Atk Wave 1 | ||
|passc1unlock=1 | |||
| | |passc1cost=60 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |passc2=Even Atk Wave 2 | ||
|passc2unlock=2 | |||
| | |passc2cost=120 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |passc3=Even Atk Wave 3 | ||
|passc3unlock=4 | |||
|passc3cost=240 | |||
}} | |||
| | |||
| 240 | |||
==Byleth: Fell Star's Duo== | ==Byleth: Fell Star's Duo== | ||
Line 234: | Line 209: | ||
===Skill set=== | ===Skill set=== | ||
{| | {{FEH skill set | ||
|name=Byleth: Fell Star's Duo | |||
|minrarity=5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|weapon1=Fire | |||
|weapon1auto=1 | |||
|weapon1cost=50 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |weapon2=Elfire | ||
| | |weapon2auto=2 | ||
| | |weapon2cost=100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |weapon3=Bolganone | ||
| | |weapon3unlock=3 | ||
| | |weapon3auto=4 | ||
|weapon3cost=200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |weapon4=Sun's Percussors | ||
| | |weapon4auto=5 | ||
| | |weapon4cost=400 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |special1=Dragon Gaze | ||
| | |special1unlock=3 | ||
| | |special1auto=4 | ||
|special1cost=100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |special2=Draconic Aura | ||
| | |special2unlock=4 | ||
| | |special2cost=200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |special3=Ruptured Sky | ||
|special3unlock=5 | |||
| | |special3cost=500 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |passa1=Atk/Spd Push 1 | ||
|passa1unlock=2 | |||
| | |passa1cost=60 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |passa2=Atk/Spd Push 2 | ||
|passa2unlock=3 | |||
| | |passa2cost=120 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |passa3=Atk/Spd Push 3 | ||
|passa3unlock=4 | |||
| | |passa3cost=240 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |passa4=Atk/Spd Push 4 | ||
|passa4unlock=5 | |||
| | |passa4cost=300 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |passb1=Chill Res 1 | ||
|passb1unlock=3 | |||
| | |passb1cost=60 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |passb2=Chill Spd/Res 1 | ||
|passb2unlock=4 | |||
| | |passb2cost=120 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |passb3=Chill Spd/Res 2 | ||
|passb3unlock=5 | |||
| | |passb3cost=240 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |passc1=Ground Orders 1 | ||
|passc1unlock=1 | |||
| | |passc1cost=60 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |passc2=Ground Orders 2 | ||
|passc2unlock=2 | |||
| | |passc2cost=120 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |passc3=Ground Orders 3 | ||
|passc3unlock=4 | |||
|passc3cost=240 | |||
}} | |||
| | |||
| 240 | |||
==Byleth: The Fódlan Star== | ==Byleth: The Fódlan Star== | ||
Line 348: | Line 308: | ||
===Skill set=== | ===Skill set=== | ||
{| | {{FEH skill set | ||
|name=Byleth: The Fódlan Star | |||
|minrarity=5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|weapon1=Wind | |||
|weapon1auto=1 | |||
|weapon1cost=50 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |weapon2=Elwind | ||
| | |weapon2auto=2 | ||
| | |weapon2cost=100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |weapon3=Rexcalibur | ||
| | |weapon3unlock=3 | ||
| | |weapon3auto=4 | ||
|weapon3cost=200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |weapon4=Professorial Text | ||
| | |weapon4auto=5 | ||
| | |weapon4cost=400 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |special1=Dragon Gaze | ||
| | |special1unlock=3 | ||
| | |special1auto=4 | ||
|special1cost=100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |special2=Draconic Aura | ||
| | |special2unlock=4 | ||
| | |special2cost=200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |special3=Sublime Heaven | ||
|special3unlock=5 | |||
| | |special3cost=500 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |passa1=Atk/Def Ideal 1 | ||
|passa1unlock=2 | |||
| | |passa1cost=60 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |passa2=Atk/Def Ideal 2 | ||
|passa2unlock=3 | |||
| | |passa2cost=120 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |passa3=Atk/Def Ideal 3 | ||
|passa3unlock=4 | |||
| | |passa3cost=240 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |passa4=Atk/Def Ideal 4 | ||
|passa4unlock=5 | |||
| | |passa4cost=300 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |passb1=Lull Atk/Res 1 | ||
|passb1unlock=1 | |||
| | |passb1cost=60 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |passb2=Lull Atk/Res 2 | ||
|passb2unlock=2 | |||
| | |passb2cost=120 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |passb3=Lull Atk/Res 3 | ||
|passb3unlock=4 | |||
| | |passb3cost=240 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |passc1=Time's Pulse 1 | ||
| | |passc1unlock=3 | ||
|passc1cost=60 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |passc2=Time's Pulse 2 | ||
|passc2unlock=4 | |||
| | |passc2cost=120 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |passc3=Time's Pulse 3 | ||
|passc3unlock=5 | |||
|passc3cost=240 | |||
}} | |||
| | |||
| 240 | |||
==Byleth: The Fódlan Light== | ==Byleth: The Fódlan Light== | ||
Line 462: | Line 407: | ||
===Skill set=== | ===Skill set=== | ||
{| | {{FEH skill set | ||
|name=Byleth: The Fódlan Light | |||
|minrarity=5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|weapon1=Light | |||
|weapon1article=Lightning | |||
|weapon1auto=1 | |||
|weapon1cost=50 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |weapon2=Ellight | ||
| | |weapon2auto=2 | ||
| | |weapon2cost=100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |weapon3=Shine | ||
| | |weapon3unlock=3 | ||
| | |weapon3auto=4 | ||
|weapon3cost=200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |weapon4=Professorial Guide | ||
| | |weapon4auto=5 | ||
| | |weapon4cost=400 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |special1=Dragon Gaze | ||
| | |special1unlock=3 | ||
| | |special1auto=4 | ||
|special1cost=100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |special2=Draconic Aura | ||
| | |special2unlock=4 | ||
| | |special2cost=200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |special3=Ruptured Sky | ||
|special3unlock=5 | |||
| | |special3cost=500 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |passa1=Atk/Spd Ideal 1 | ||
|passa1unlock=2 | |||
| | |passa1cost=60 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |passa2=Atk/Spd Ideal 2 | ||
|passa2unlock=3 | |||
| | |passa2cost=120 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |passa3=Atk/Spd Ideal 3 | ||
|passa3unlock=4 | |||
| | |passa3cost=240 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |passa4=Atk/Spd Ideal 4 | ||
|passa4unlock=5 | |||
| | |passa4cost=300 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |passb1=Lull Spd/Res 1 | ||
| | |passb1unlock=1 | ||
|passb1cost=60 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |passb2=Lull Spd/Res 2 | ||
|passb2unlock=2 | |||
| | |passb2cost=120 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |passb3=Lull Spd/Res 3 | ||
|passb3unlock=4 | |||
| | |passb3cost=240 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |passc1=Goddess Bearer | ||
|passc1unlock=5 | |||
|passc1cost=300 | |||
}} | |||
| | |||
| 300 | |||
==Byleth: Sublime Light== | ==Byleth: Sublime Light== | ||
Line 565: | Line 498: | ||
===Skill set=== | ===Skill set=== | ||
{| | {{FEH skill set | ||
|name=Byleth: Sublime Light | |||
|minrarity=5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|weapon1=Stone | |||
|weapon1article=Stone (Heroes tome) | |||
|weapon1auto=1 | |||
|weapon1cost=50 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |weapon2=Elstone | ||
| | |weapon2auto=2 | ||
| | |weapon2cost=100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |weapon3=Atlas | ||
| | |weapon3article=Atlas (tome) | ||
| | |weapon3unlock=3 | ||
|weapon3auto=4 | |||
|weapon3cost=200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |weapon4=Inner Wellspring | ||
| | |weapon4auto=5 | ||
| | |weapon4cost=400 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |special1=Dragon Gaze | ||
| | |special1unlock=3 | ||
| | |special1auto=4 | ||
|special1cost=100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |special2=Draconic Aura | ||
| | |special2unlock=4 | ||
| | |special2cost=200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |special3=Divine Pulse | ||
|special3unlock=5 | |||
| | |special3cost=500 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |passa1=Atk/Spd Catch 1 | ||
|passa1unlock=2 | |||
| | |passa1cost=60 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |passa2=Atk/Spd Catch 2 | ||
|passa2unlock=3 | |||
| | |passa2cost=120 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |passa3=Atk/Spd Catch 3 | ||
|passa3unlock=4 | |||
| | |passa3cost=240 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |passa4=Atk/Spd Catch 4 | ||
|passa4unlock=5 | |||
| | |passa4cost=300 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |passb1=Spd Preempt 1 | ||
|passb1unlock=1 | |||
| | |passb1cost=60 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |passb2=Spd Preempt 2 | ||
|passb2unlock=2 | |||
| | |passb2cost=120 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |passb3=Spd Preempt 3 | ||
|passb3unlock=4 | |||
| | |passb3cost=240 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |passc1=Spd/Res Rein 1 | ||
|passc1unlock=2 | |||
| | |passc1cost=60 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |passc2=Spd/Res Rein 2 | ||
|passc2unlock=3 | |||
| | |passc2cost=120 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |passc3=Spd/Res Rein 3 | ||
|passc3unlock=4 | |||
| | |passc3cost=240 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |passc4=Spd/Res Hold | ||
|passc4unlock=5 | |||
|passc4cost=300 | |||
}} | |||
| | |||
| 300 | |||
==Byleth: Fount of Learning== | ==Byleth: Fount of Learning== | ||
Line 704: | Line 623: | ||
===Skill set=== | ===Skill set=== | ||
{| | {{FEH skill set | ||
|name=Byleth: Fount of Learning | |||
|minrarity=4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|weapon1=Thunder | |||
|weapon1auto=1 | |||
|weapon1cost=50 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |weapon2=Elthunder | ||
| | |weapon2auto=2 | ||
| | |weapon2cost=100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |weapon3=Thoron | ||
| | |weapon3unlock=3 | ||
| | |weapon3auto=4 | ||
|weapon3cost=200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |weapon4=Guide's Hourglass | ||
| | |weapon4auto=5 | ||
| | |weapon4cost=400 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |special1=Dragon Gaze | ||
| | |special1unlock=3 | ||
| | |special1auto=4 | ||
| | |special1cost=100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |special2=Draconic Aura | ||
| | |special2unlock=4 | ||
| | |special2cost=200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |special3=Sublime Heaven | ||
|special3unlock=5 | |||
| | |special3cost=500 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |passa1=Spd/Res Finish 1 | ||
|passa1unlock=1 | |||
| | |passa1cost=60 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |passa2=Spd/Res Finish 2 | ||
|passa2unlock=2 | |||
| | |passa2cost=120 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |passa3=Spd/Res Finish 3 | ||
|passa3unlock=4 | |||
| | |passa3cost=240 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |passb1=Lull Spd/Res 1 | ||
|passb1unlock=3 | |||
| | |passb1cost=60 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |passb2=Lull Spd/Res 2 | ||
|passb2unlock=4 | |||
| | |passb2cost=120 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |passb3=Lull Spd/Res 3 | ||
|passb3unlock=5 | |||
|passb3cost=240 | |||
}} | |||
| | |||
| 240 | |||
==Byleth: Vengeance Vessel== | ==Byleth: Vengeance Vessel== | ||
Line 798: | Line 705: | ||
===Skill set=== | ===Skill set=== | ||
{| | {{FEH skill set | ||
|name=Byleth: Vengeance Vessel | |||
|minrarity=5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|weapon1=Iron Sword | |||
|weapon1auto=1 | |||
|weapon1cost=50 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |weapon2=Steel Sword | ||
|weapon2auto=2 | |||
| | |weapon2cost=100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |weapon3=Silver Sword | ||
| | |weapon3unlock=3 | ||
| | |weapon3auto=4 | ||
|weapon3cost=200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |weapon4=Captain's Sword | ||
| | |weapon4auto=4 | ||
| | |weapon4cost=400 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |special1=Dragon Gaze | ||
| | |special1unlock=3 | ||
| | |special1auto=4 | ||
|special1cost=100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |special2=Draconic Aura | ||
| | |special2unlock=4 | ||
| | |special2cost=200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |special3=Divine Pulse | ||
|special3unlock=5 | |||
| | |special3cost=500 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |passa1=Distant Counter | ||
|passa1unlock=4 | |||
| | |passa1cost=300 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |passa2=Distant A/S Solo | ||
|passa2unlock=5 | |||
| | |passa2cost=300 | ||
| 300 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |passb1=Close Call 1 | ||
|passb1unlock=2 | |||
| | |passb1cost=60 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |passb2=Close Call 2 | ||
|passb2unlock=3 | |||
| | |passb2cost=120 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |passb3=Close Call 3 | ||
|passb3unlock=4 | |||
| | |passb3cost=240 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |passb4=Close Call 4 | ||
|passb4unlock=5 | |||
| | |passb4cost=300 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |passc1=Time's Pulse 1 | ||
|passc1unlock=2 | |||
| | |passc1cost=60 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |passc2=Time's Pulse 2 | ||
|passc2unlock=3 | |||
| | |passc2cost=120 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |passc3=Time's Pulse 3 | ||
|passc3unlock=4 | |||
| | |passc3cost=240 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | |passc4=Time's Pulse 4 | ||
| [[ | |passc4unlock=5 | ||
| {{ | |passc4cost=300 | ||
| | }} | ||
==Byleth: Frosty Professors== | |||
===Starting stats=== | |||
:''Byleth: Frosty Professors is only available at 5{{star}} rarity.'' | |||
{{CharStats FEH | |||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait byleth frosty professors feh.png|100px]] | |||
|rarity=5 | |||
|wpntype=sword | |||
|unittype=armor | |||
|duo=y | |||
|HP=23 | |||
|atk=7 | |||
|spd=5 | |||
|def=12 | |||
|res=13 | |||
|HP_gr=55 | |||
|atk_gr=90 | |||
|spd_gr=30 | |||
|def_gr=75 | |||
|res_gr=75 | |||
|weapon=[[Holy Yule Blade]] | |||
|special=[[Dragon Gaze]] | |||
}} | |||
===Skill set=== | |||
{{FEH skill set | |||
|name=Byleth: Frosty Professors | |||
|minrarity=5 | |||
|- | |||
|weapon1=Iron Sword | |||
|weapon1auto=1 | |||
|weapon1cost=50 | |||
|- | |||
|weapon2=Steel Sword | |||
|weapon2auto=2 | |||
|weapon2cost=100 | |||
|- | |||
|weapon3=Silver Sword | |||
|weapon3unlock=3 | |||
|weapon3auto=4 | |||
|weapon3cost=200 | |||
|- | |||
|weapon4=Holy Yule Blade | |||
|weapon4auto=4 | |||
|weapon4cost=400 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |special1=Dragon Gaze | ||
| | |special1unlock=3 | ||
|special1auto=4 | |||
| | |special1cost=100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|special2=Draconic Aura | |||
|} | |special2unlock=4 | ||
|special2cost=200 | |||
|- | |||
|special3=Supreme Heaven | |||
|special3unlock=5 | |||
|special3cost=500 | |||
|- | |||
|passa1=Water Boost 1 | |||
|passa1unlock=2 | |||
|passa1cost=50 | |||
|- | |||
|passa2=Water Boost 2 | |||
|passa2unlock=3 | |||
|passa2cost=100 | |||
|- | |||
|passa3=Water Boost 3 | |||
|passa3unlock=4 | |||
|passa3cost=200 | |||
|- | |||
|passa4=Fireflood Boost 3 | |||
|passa4unlock=5 | |||
|passa4cost=300 | |||
|- | |||
|passb1=Wary Fighter 1 | |||
|passb1unlock=2 | |||
|passb1cost=60 | |||
|- | |||
|passb2=Wary Fighter 2 | |||
|passb2unlock=3 | |||
|passb2cost=120 | |||
|- | |||
|passb3=Wary Fighter 3 | |||
|passb3unlock=4 | |||
|passb3cost=240 | |||
|- | |||
|passb4=Weaving Fighter | |||
|passb4unlock=5 | |||
|passb4cost=300 | |||
|- | |||
|passc1=A/R Far Save 1 | |||
|passc1unlock=1 | |||
|passc1cost=100 | |||
|- | |||
|passc2=A/R Far Save 2 | |||
|passc2unlock=2 | |||
|passc2cost=200 | |||
|- | |||
|passc3=A/R Far Save 3 | |||
|passc3unlock=4 | |||
|passc3cost=300 | |||
}} | |||
[[Category:Heroes stat pages]] | [[Category:Heroes stat pages]] |
Revision as of 13:36, 14 December 2023
Byleth: Tested Professor
Starting stats
- Byleth: Tested Professor is only available at 5★ rarity.
|
Initial Stats Level 40 Stats
|
|
Skill set
Skill set | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Skill | Unlock | Auto-unlock | SP cost | |
Iron Sword | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 50 | |
Steel Sword | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 100 | |
Silver Sword | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 200 | |
Creator Sword | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 400 | |
Dragon Gaze | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 100 | |
Draconic Aura | ★★★★★ | — | 200 | |
Ruptured Sky | ★★★★★ | — | 500 | |
A | Distant Counter | ★★★★★ | — | 300 |
B | Chill Spd 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 60 |
B | Chill Spd 2 | ★★★★★ | — | 120 |
B | Chill Spd 3 | ★★★★★ | — | 240 |
C | Odd Spd Wave 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 60 |
C | Odd Spd Wave 2 | ★★★★★ | — | 120 |
C | Odd Spd Wave 3 | ★★★★★ | — | 240 |
Byleth: Proven Professor
Starting stats
- Byleth: Proven Professor is only available at 5★ rarity.
|
Initial Stats Level 40 Stats
|
|
Skill set
Skill set | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Skill | Unlock | Auto-unlock | SP cost | |
Iron Sword | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 50 | |
Steel Sword | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 100 | |
Silver Sword | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 200 | |
Creator Sword | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 400 | |
Dragon Gaze | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 100 | |
Draconic Aura | ★★★★★ | — | 200 | |
Ruptured Sky | ★★★★★ | — | 500 | |
A | Fury 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 50 |
A | Fury 2 | ★★★★★ | — | 100 |
A | Fury 3 | ★★★★★ | — | 200 |
A | Fury 4 | ★★★★★ | — | 300 |
B | Wrath 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 60 |
B | Wrath 2 | ★★★★★ | — | 120 |
B | Wrath 3 | ★★★★★ | — | 240 |
C | Even Atk Wave 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 60 |
C | Even Atk Wave 2 | ★★★★★ | — | 120 |
C | Even Atk Wave 3 | ★★★★★ | — | 240 |
Byleth: Fell Star's Duo
Starting stats
- Byleth: Fell Star's Duo is only available at 5★ rarity.
|
Initial Stats Level 40 Stats
|
|
Skill set
Skill set | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Skill | Unlock | Auto-unlock | SP cost | |
Fire | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 50 | |
Elfire | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 100 | |
Bolganone | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 200 | |
Sun's Percussors | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 400 | |
Dragon Gaze | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 100 | |
Draconic Aura | ★★★★★ | — | 200 | |
Ruptured Sky | ★★★★★ | — | 500 | |
A | Atk/Spd Push 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 60 |
A | Atk/Spd Push 2 | ★★★★★ | — | 120 |
A | Atk/Spd Push 3 | ★★★★★ | — | 240 |
A | Atk/Spd Push 4 | ★★★★★ | — | 300 |
B | Chill Res 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 60 |
B | Chill Spd/Res 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 120 |
B | Chill Spd/Res 2 | ★★★★★ | — | 240 |
C | Ground Orders 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 60 |
C | Ground Orders 2 | ★★★★★ | — | 120 |
C | Ground Orders 3 | ★★★★★ | — | 240 |
Byleth: The Fódlan Star
Starting stats
- Byleth: The Fódlan Star is only available at 5★ rarity.
|
Initial Stats Level 40 Stats
|
|
Skill set
Skill set | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Skill | Unlock | Auto-unlock | SP cost | |
Wind | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 50 | |
Elwind | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 100 | |
Rexcalibur | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 200 | |
Professorial Text | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 400 | |
Dragon Gaze | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 100 | |
Draconic Aura | ★★★★★ | — | 200 | |
Sublime Heaven | ★★★★★ | — | 500 | |
A | Atk/Def Ideal 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 60 |
A | Atk/Def Ideal 2 | ★★★★★ | — | 120 |
A | Atk/Def Ideal 3 | ★★★★★ | — | 240 |
A | Atk/Def Ideal 4 | ★★★★★ | — | 300 |
B | Lull Atk/Res 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 60 |
B | Lull Atk/Res 2 | ★★★★★ | — | 120 |
B | Lull Atk/Res 3 | ★★★★★ | — | 240 |
C | Time's Pulse 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 60 |
C | Time's Pulse 2 | ★★★★★ | — | 120 |
C | Time's Pulse 3 | ★★★★★ | — | 240 |
Byleth: The Fódlan Light
Starting stats
- Byleth: The Fódlan Light is only available at 5★ rarity.
|
Initial Stats Level 40 Stats
|
|
Skill set
Skill set | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Skill | Unlock | Auto-unlock | SP cost | |
Light | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 50 | |
Ellight | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 100 | |
Shine | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 200 | |
Professorial Guide | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 400 | |
Dragon Gaze | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 100 | |
Draconic Aura | ★★★★★ | — | 200 | |
Ruptured Sky | ★★★★★ | — | 500 | |
A | Atk/Spd Ideal 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 60 |
A | Atk/Spd Ideal 2 | ★★★★★ | — | 120 |
A | Atk/Spd Ideal 3 | ★★★★★ | — | 240 |
A | Atk/Spd Ideal 4 | ★★★★★ | — | 300 |
B | Lull Spd/Res 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 60 |
B | Lull Spd/Res 2 | ★★★★★ | — | 120 |
B | Lull Spd/Res 3 | ★★★★★ | — | 240 |
C | Goddess Bearer | ★★★★★ | — | 300 |
Byleth: Sublime Light
Starting stats
- Byleth: Sublime Light is only available at 5★ rarity.
|
Initial Stats Level 40 Stats
|
|
Skill set
Skill set | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Skill | Unlock | Auto-unlock | SP cost | |
Stone | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 50 | |
Elstone | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 100 | |
Atlas | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 200 | |
Inner Wellspring | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 400 | |
Dragon Gaze | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 100 | |
Draconic Aura | ★★★★★ | — | 200 | |
Divine Pulse | ★★★★★ | — | 500 | |
A | Atk/Spd Catch 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 60 |
A | Atk/Spd Catch 2 | ★★★★★ | — | 120 |
A | Atk/Spd Catch 3 | ★★★★★ | — | 240 |
A | Atk/Spd Catch 4 | ★★★★★ | — | 300 |
B | Spd Preempt 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 60 |
B | Spd Preempt 2 | ★★★★★ | — | 120 |
B | Spd Preempt 3 | ★★★★★ | — | 240 |
C | Spd/Res Rein 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 60 |
C | Spd/Res Rein 2 | ★★★★★ | — | 120 |
C | Spd/Res Rein 3 | ★★★★★ | — | 240 |
C | Spd/Res Hold | ★★★★★ | — | 300 |
Byleth: Fount of Learning
Starting stats
★★★★ ★★★★★
|
Initial Stats Level 40 Stats
|
|
Skill set
Skill set | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Skill | Unlock | Auto-unlock | SP cost | |
Thunder | ★★★★ | ★★★★ | 50 | |
Elthunder | ★★★★ | ★★★★ | 100 | |
Thoron | ★★★★ | ★★★★ | 200 | |
Guide's Hourglass | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 400 | |
Dragon Gaze | ★★★★ | ★★★★ | 100 | |
Draconic Aura | ★★★★ | — | 200 | |
Sublime Heaven | ★★★★★ | — | 500 | |
A | Spd/Res Finish 1 | ★★★★ | — | 60 |
A | Spd/Res Finish 2 | ★★★★ | — | 120 |
A | Spd/Res Finish 3 | ★★★★ | — | 240 |
B | Lull Spd/Res 1 | ★★★★ | — | 60 |
B | Lull Spd/Res 2 | ★★★★ | — | 120 |
B | Lull Spd/Res 3 | ★★★★★ | — | 240 |
Byleth: Vengeance Vessel
Starting stats
- Byleth: Vengeance Vessel is only available at 5★ rarity.
|
Initial Stats Level 40 Stats
|
|
Skill set
Skill set | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Skill | Unlock | Auto-unlock | SP cost | |
Iron Sword | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 50 | |
Steel Sword | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 100 | |
Silver Sword | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 200 | |
Captain's Sword | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 400 | |
Dragon Gaze | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 100 | |
Draconic Aura | ★★★★★ | — | 200 | |
Divine Pulse | ★★★★★ | — | 500 | |
A | Distant Counter | ★★★★★ | — | 300 |
A | Distant A/S Solo | ★★★★★ | — | 300 |
B | Close Call 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 60 |
B | Close Call 2 | ★★★★★ | — | 120 |
B | Close Call 3 | ★★★★★ | — | 240 |
B | Close Call 4 | ★★★★★ | — | 300 |
C | Time's Pulse 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 60 |
C | Time's Pulse 2 | ★★★★★ | — | 120 |
C | Time's Pulse 3 | ★★★★★ | — | 240 |
C | Time's Pulse 4 | ★★★★★ | — | 300 |
Byleth: Frosty Professors
Starting stats
- Byleth: Frosty Professors is only available at 5★ rarity.
|
Initial Stats Level 40 Stats
|
|
Skill set
Skill set | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Skill | Unlock | Auto-unlock | SP cost | |
Iron Sword | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 50 | |
Steel Sword | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 100 | |
Silver Sword | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 200 | |
Holy Yule Blade | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 400 | |
Dragon Gaze | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 100 | |
Draconic Aura | ★★★★★ | — | 200 | |
Supreme Heaven | ★★★★★ | — | 500 | |
A | Water Boost 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 50 |
A | Water Boost 2 | ★★★★★ | — | 100 |
A | Water Boost 3 | ★★★★★ | — | 200 |
A | Fireflood Boost 3 | ★★★★★ | — | 300 |
B | Wary Fighter 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 60 |
B | Wary Fighter 2 | ★★★★★ | — | 120 |
B | Wary Fighter 3 | ★★★★★ | — | 240 |
B | Weaving Fighter | ★★★★★ | — | 300 |
C | A/R Far Save 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 100 |
C | A/R Far Save 2 | ★★★★★ | — | 200 |
C | A/R Far Save 3 | ★★★★★ | — | 300 |