68,497
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
m (→Trivia) |
m (They changed up the rewards table again--we're back to the original Hero Feather yields, but we've got Orbs now...) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
==Reward tables== | ==Reward tables== | ||
At the end of a season, the player's season score determines their ranking, and will receieve [[Dragonflowers]] and a [[Blessings (Heroes)|Blessing]] based on their ranking and [[Hero Feather]]s based on their season score. | At the end of a season, the player's season score determines their ranking, and will receieve [[Dragonflowers]] and a [[Blessings (Heroes)|Blessing]] based on their ranking, and [[Orb]]s [[Hero Feather]]s based on their season score. | ||
===Score rewards=== | ===Score rewards=== | ||
{|width=" | Prior to season 62, only Hero Feathers were awarded in this category; Orbs were added starting with season 62. | ||
{|width="50%" align=center style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; margin-left:auto; margin-right:auto; {{round}}; border:2px solid {{Color2}}; background-color: {{Color1}}; text-align: center" | |||
!style="border:none" colspan="2" | '''Score rewards''' | !style="border:none" colspan="2" | '''Score rewards''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="{{roundtl}}; border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}; width: | !style="{{roundtl}}; border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}; width: 40%;" | Score | ||
!style="{{roundtr}}; border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}; width: | !style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}; width: 20%;" | [[File:Is feh orb.png|20px|Orbs|link=Orb]] | ||
!style="{{roundtr}}; border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}; width: 40%;" colspan="2" | [[File:Is feh hero feather.png|20px|Hero Feathers|link=Hero Feather]] | |||
|- | |||
!style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}; width: 40%;" | <small>Applicable seasons:</small> | |||
!style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}; width: 20%;" | <small>62 onward</small> | |||
!style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}; width: 20%;" | <small>1-5,<br>62 onward</small> | |||
!style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}; width: 20%;" | <small>6-61</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 950+ | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 950+ | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{ | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 5 | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 3,500 | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 5,500 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 925-949 | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 925-949 | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{ | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 4 | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 3,000 | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 4,800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 900-924 | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 900-924 | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{ | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 4 | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 2,000 | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 3,800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 875-899 | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 875-899 | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{ | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 4 | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 1,800 | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 3,600 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 850-874 | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 850-874 | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{ | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 4 | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 1,700 | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 3,300 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 825-849 | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 825-849 | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{ | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 4 | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 1,600 | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 3,200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 800-824 | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 800-824 | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{ | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 4 | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 1,500 | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 3,100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 775-799 | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 775-799 | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{ | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 4 | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 1,400 | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 3,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 750-774 | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 750-774 | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{ | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 4 | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 1,300 | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 2,700 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 725-749 | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 725-749 | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{ | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 3 | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 1,200 | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 2,600 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 700-724 | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 700-724 | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{ | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 3 | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 1,100 | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 2,500 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 675-699 | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 675-699 | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{ | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 3 | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 1,000 | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 2,400 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 650-674 | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 650-674 | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{ | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 3 | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 900 | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 2,100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 625-649 | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 625-649 | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{ | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 3 | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 800 | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 2,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 600-624 | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 600-624 | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{ | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 3 | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 700 | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 1,900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 500-599 | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 500-599 | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{ | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 3 | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 600 | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 1,800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 400-499 | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 400-499 | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{ | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 3 | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 500 | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 1,700 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 300-399 | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 300-399 | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{ | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 3 | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 400 | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 1,400 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 200-299 | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 200-299 | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{ | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 3 | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 300 | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 1,300 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 100-199 | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 100-199 | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{ | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 3 | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 200 | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 1,200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 1-99 | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 1-99 | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{ | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 3 | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 100 | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 1,100 | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Rank rewards=== | ===Rank rewards=== | ||
Line 344: | Line 393: | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | December 3, 2019-December 10, 2019 | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | December 3, 2019-December 10, 2019 | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[File:Cm feh ab-03.png|150px]] | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[File:Cm feh ab-03.png|150px]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | Additional units drawn from {{title|The Sacred Stones}} and original {{title|Heroes}} characters along with some generics | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | Additional units drawn from {{title|The Sacred Stones}} and original {{title|Heroes}} characters along with some generics<br>Rerun between June 30, 2020-July 7, 2020 as season 62; reward table altered with this season, reverting the [[Hero Feather]] yields to those from seasons 1-5 but adds [[Orb]]s to reward table | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | Season 34 | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | Season 34 |
edits