68,497
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
m (→List of Allegiance Battle themes: Unifier of Thracia, huh? Too bad he couldn't unify all of Jugdral, Seliph would have stopped him in a heartbeat...) |
m (→List of Allegiance Battle themes: Speak of the devil, the day before she hits the players' inboxes! ...Granted, the schedule for this was set way before the A Hero Rises 2020 event even began, so this is basically coincidence...) |
||
Line 411: | Line 411: | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[File:Cm feh ab-03.png|150px]] | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[File:Cm feh ab-03.png|150px]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | Additional units drawn from {{title|Genealogy of the Holy War}} and {{title|Thracia 776}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | Additional units drawn from {{title|Genealogy of the Holy War}} and {{title|Thracia 776}} | ||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | Season 47 | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[File:Portrait altina dawn's trueblade feh.png|100px]]<br>[[Altina|Altina: Dawn's Trueblade]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | March 10, 2020-March 17, 2020 | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[File:Cm feh ab-04.png|150px]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | Additional units drawn from {{title|Path of Radiance}} and {{title|Radiant Dawn}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits