42,135
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
m (→Flavor text) |
|||
Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
====Forged stats==== | ====Forged stats==== | ||
{{missingstats}} | |||
{{WeaponStats|game1={{title|Echoes: Shadows of Valentia}}<br>({{star}}) | {{WeaponStats|game1={{title|Echoes: Shadows of Valentia}}<br>({{star}}) | ||
|sprite1=[[File:Is 3ds03 steel lance.png]] | |sprite1=[[File:Is 3ds03 steel lance.png]] | ||
Line 250: | Line 251: | ||
|worth6=1,364 | |worth6=1,364 | ||
|wex6=2 | |wex6=2 | ||
|- | |||
|game7={{title|Engage}}<br>(+1) | |||
|sprite7=[[File:Is ns02 steel lance.png|24px]] | |||
|rank7={{Lance17}} C | |||
|mt7=13 | |||
|wt7=11 | |||
|hit7=75 | |||
|crt7=5 | |||
|rng7=1 | |||
|worth7=? | |||
|- | |||
|game8={{title|Engage}}<br>(+2) | |||
|sprite8=[[File:Is ns02 steel lance.png|24px]] | |||
|rank8={{Lance17}} C | |||
|mt8=13 | |||
|wt8=11 | |||
|hit8=80 | |||
|crt8=5 | |||
|rng8=1 | |||
|worth8=? | |||
|- | |||
|game9={{title|Engage}}<br>(+3) | |||
|sprite9=[[File:Is ns02 steel lance.png|24px]] | |||
|rank9={{Lance17}} C | |||
|mt9=15 | |||
|wt9=9 | |||
|hit9=80 | |||
|crt9=5 | |||
|rng9=1 | |||
|worth9=? | |||
|- | |||
|game10={{title|Engage}}<br>(+4) | |||
|sprite10=[[File:Is ns02 steel lance.png|24px]] | |||
|rank10={{Lance17}} C | |||
|mt10=15 | |||
|wt10=9 | |||
|hit10=85 | |||
|crt10=10 | |||
|rng10=1 | |||
|worth10=? | |||
|- | |||
|game11={{title|Engage}}<br>(+5) | |||
|sprite11=[[File:Is ns02 steel lance.png|24px]] | |||
|rank11={{Lance17}} C | |||
|mt11=17 | |||
|wt11=8 | |||
|hit11=85 | |||
|crt11=10 | |||
|rng11=1 | |||
|worth11=? | |||
}} | }} | ||