68,497
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
m (→List of Mythic Hero Battles: Shoot, forgot about the new one...And the way things have been going this year, this might be the last chance this year for the normal variations of Freyr and/or Fáfnir to finally cross the line...) |
|||
Line 208: | Line 208: | ||
| ''Unknown''<!--[[File:Is feh gold tbd.png|50px]]<br>[[Accessory (Heroes)|Gold TBD]]--> | | ''Unknown''<!--[[File:Is feh gold tbd.png|50px]]<br>[[Accessory (Heroes)|Gold TBD]]--> | ||
| Accompanied the [[List of summoning events in Fire Emblem Heroes/Q3 2022#Mythic Heroes - Askr|Askr Mythic Hero summoning event]] | | Accompanied the [[List of summoning events in Fire Emblem Heroes/Q3 2022#Mythic Heroes - Askr|Askr Mythic Hero summoning event]] | ||
|- | |||
| #22 | |||
| ''Announced without a headliner''<!--[[File:Banner feh mhb tbd.png|250px]]<br>[[TBD: To Be Determined]]--> | |||
| colspan="2" | ''Unknown''<!--[[File:Portrait tbd feh.png|100px]]<br>[[TBD|TBD: To Be Determined]]--> | |||
| October 31, 2022 – ''no end date confirmed''<!--Month TBD, 2022--> | |||
| ''Has yet to be rerun'' | |||
| ''Unknown''<!--[[File:Is feh tbd blessing item.png|50px]]<br>[[Blessings (Heroes)|TBD Blessing]]--> | |||
| ''Unknown''<!--[[File:Is feh gold tbd.png|50px]]<br>[[Accessory (Heroes)|Gold TBD]]--> | |||
| --<!--Accompanied the [[List of summoning events in Fire Emblem Heroes/Q4 2022#Mythic Heroes - TBD|TBD Mythic Hero summoning event]]<br>--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-bottom-left-radius: 15px; border-bottom-right-radius: 15px; padding: 3px" colspan="9" | | | style="border-bottom-left-radius: 15px; border-bottom-right-radius: 15px; padding: 3px" colspan="9" | |
edits