Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
Tiki/Heroes stats: Difference between revisions
From Fire Emblem Wiki, your source on Fire Emblem information. By fans, for fans.
< Tiki
m (Text replacement - "style="border:none" col" to "col") |
Thecornerman (talk | contribs) |
||
(19 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{DISPLAYTITLE:Tiki/''Heroes'' stats}} | |||
==Tiki: Dragon Scion== | |||
===Starting stats=== | |||
:''Tiki: Dragon Scion is only available at 5{{star}} rarity.'' | :''Tiki: Dragon Scion is only available at 5{{star}} rarity.'' | ||
{{CharStats FEH | {{CharStats FEH | ||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|def=8 | |def=8 | ||
|res=7 | |res=7 | ||
| | |HP_gr=60 | ||
| | |atk_gr=60 | ||
| | |spd_gr=60 | ||
| | |def_gr=55 | ||
| | |res_gr=50 | ||
|offense=[[Flametongue+]]{{hover|*|If equipped}} | |offense=[[Flametongue+]]{{hover|*|If equipped}} | ||
|special=[[Rising Flame]] | |special=[[Rising Flame]] | ||
}} | }} | ||
===Skill set=== | |||
{{FEH skill set | |||
|name=Tiki: Dragon Scion | |||
|minrarity=5 | |||
|- | |||
|weapon1=Fire Breath | |||
|weapon1auto=1 | |||
|weapon1cost=50 | |||
|- | |||
|weapon2=Fire Breath+ | |||
|weapon2unlock=2 | |||
|weapon2auto=3 | |||
|weapon2cost=100 | |||
|- | |||
|weapon3=Flametongue | |||
|weapon3unlock=3 | |||
|weapon3auto=4 | |||
|weapon3cost=200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|weapon4=Flametongue+ | |||
|weapon4auto=5 | |||
|weapon4cost=300 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|weapon5=Breath of Fog | |||
|} | |weapon5unlock=5 | ||
|weapon5cost=400 | |||
|- | |||
|special1=Rising Flame | |||
|special1unlock=3 | |||
|special1auto=4 | |||
|special1cost=150 | |||
|- | |||
|special2=Growing Flame | |||
|special2unlock=4 | |||
|special2cost=300 | |||
|- | |||
|passa1=Armored Blow 1 | |||
|passa1unlock=3 | |||
|passa1cost=50 | |||
|- | |||
|passa2=Armored Blow 2 | |||
|passa2unlock=4 | |||
|passa2cost=100 | |||
|- | |||
|passa3=Armored Blow 3 | |||
|passa3unlock=5 | |||
|passa3cost=200 | |||
|- | |||
|passc1=Breath of Life 1 | |||
|passc1unlock=1 | |||
|passc1cost=50 | |||
|- | |||
|passc2=Breath of Life 2 | |||
|passc2unlock=2 | |||
|passc2cost=100 | |||
|- | |||
|passc3=Breath of Life 3 | |||
|passc3unlock=4 | |||
|passc3cost=200 | |||
}} | |||
==Tiki: Naga's Voice== | |||
===Starting stats=== | |||
{{Tab | {{Tab | ||
|tab1={{star|3}} | |tab1={{star|3}} | ||
Line 111: | Line 101: | ||
|def=8 | |def=8 | ||
|res=6 | |res=6 | ||
| | |HP_gr=50 | ||
| | |atk_gr=65 | ||
| | |spd_gr=40 | ||
| | |def_gr=60 | ||
| | |res_gr=40 | ||
|offense=[[Fire Breath+]]{{hover|*|If equipped}} | |offense=[[Fire Breath+]]{{hover|*|If equipped}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 129: | Line 119: | ||
|def=9 | |def=9 | ||
|res=6 | |res=6 | ||
| | |HP_gr=50 | ||
| | |atk_gr=65 | ||
| | |spd_gr=40 | ||
| | |def_gr=60 | ||
| | |res_gr=40 | ||
|offense=[[Lightning Breath]]{{hover|*|If equipped}} | |offense=[[Lightning Breath]]{{hover|*|If equipped}} | ||
|special=[[Glowing Ember]] | |special=[[Glowing Ember]] | ||
Line 148: | Line 138: | ||
|def=9 | |def=9 | ||
|res=7 | |res=7 | ||
| | |HP_gr=50 | ||
| | |atk_gr=65 | ||
| | |spd_gr=40 | ||
| | |def_gr=60 | ||
| | |res_gr=40 | ||
|offense=[[Lightning Breath+]]{{hover|*|If equipped}} | |offense=[[Lightning Breath+]]{{hover|*|If equipped}} | ||
|special=[[Glowing Ember]] | |special=[[Glowing Ember]] | ||
Line 158: | Line 148: | ||
}} | }} | ||
==== | ===Skill set=== | ||
{{FEH skill set | |||
|name=Tiki: Naga's Voice | |||
|minrarity=3 | |||
|- | |||
|weapon1=Fire Breath | |||
|weapon1auto=1 | |||
|weapon1cost=50 | |||
|- | |||
|weapon2=Fire Breath+ | |||
|weapon2unlock=2 | |||
|weapon2auto=3 | |||
|weapon2cost=100 | |||
|- | |||
|weapon3=Lightning Breath | |||
|weapon3unlock=3 | |||
|weapon3auto=4 | |||
|weapon3cost=200 | |||
|- | |||
|weapon4=Lightning Breath+ | |||
|weapon4auto=5 | |||
|weapon4cost=300 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|weapon5=Breath of Fog | |||
|weapon5unlock=5 | |||
|weapon5cost=400 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|special1=Glowing Ember | |||
|} | |special1unlock=3 | ||
|special1auto=4 | |||
|special1cost=100 | |||
|- | |||
|special2=Bonfire | |||
|special2unlock=4 | |||
|special2cost=200 | |||
|- | |||
|passa1=Defiant Atk 1 | |||
|passa1unlock=1 | |||
|passa1cost=40 | |||
|- | |||
|passa2=Defiant Atk 2 | |||
|passa2unlock=2 | |||
|passa2cost=80 | |||
|- | |||
|passa3=Defiant Atk 3 | |||
|passa3unlock=4 | |||
|passa3cost=160 | |||
|- | |||
|passc1=Spur Res 1 | |||
|passc1unlock=3 | |||
|passc1cost=50 | |||
|- | |||
|passc2=Spur Res 2 | |||
|passc2unlock=4 | |||
|passc2cost=100 | |||
|- | |||
|passc3=Spur Res 3 | |||
|passc3unlock=5 | |||
|passc3cost=200 | |||
}} | |||
==Tiki: Summering Scion== | |||
===Starting stats=== | |||
:''Tiki: Summering Scion is only available at 5{{star}} rarity.'' | :''Tiki: Summering Scion is only available at 5{{star}} rarity.'' | ||
{{CharStats FEH | {{CharStats FEH | ||
Line 245: | Line 222: | ||
|def=8 | |def=8 | ||
|res=7 | |res=7 | ||
| | |HP_gr=40 | ||
| | |atk_gr=65 | ||
| | |spd_gr=55 | ||
| | |def_gr=55 | ||
| | |res_gr=40 | ||
|offense=[[Melon Crusher+]]{{hover|*|If equipped}} | |offense=[[Melon Crusher+]]{{hover|*|If equipped}} | ||
|special=[[Daylight]] | |special=[[Daylight]] | ||
}} | }} | ||
===Skill set=== | |||
{{FEH skill set | |||
|name=Tiki: Summering Scion | |||
|minrarity=5 | |||
|- | |||
|weapon1=Iron Axe | |||
|weapon1auto=1 | |||
|weapon1cost=50 | |||
|- | |||
|weapon2=Steel Axe | |||
|weapon2unlock=2 | |||
|weapon2auto=3 | |||
|weapon2cost=100 | |||
|- | |||
|weapon3=Melon Crusher | |||
|weapon3unlock=3 | |||
|weapon3auto=4 | |||
|weapon3cost=200 | |||
|- | |||
|weapon4=Melon Crusher+ | |||
|weapon4auto=5 | |||
|weapon4cost=300 | |||
|- | |||
|special1=Daylight | |||
|special1unlock=3 | |||
|special1auto=4 | |||
|special1cost=100 | |||
|- | |||
|special2=Sol | |||
|special2unlock=4 | |||
|special2cost=200 | |||
|- | |||
|passa1=Close Def 1 | |||
|passa1unlock=3 | |||
|passa1cost=60 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|passa2=Close Def 2 | |||
|passa2unlock=4 | |||
|passa2cost=120 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|passa3=Close Def 2 | |||
|} | |passa3unlock=5 | ||
|passa3cost=240 | |||
|- | |||
|passc1=Axe Valor 1 | |||
|passc1unlock=1 | |||
|passc1cost=30 | |||
|- | |||
|passc2=Axe Valor 2 | |||
|passc2unlock=2 | |||
|passc2cost=60 | |||
|- | |||
|passc3=Axe Valor 3 | |||
|passc3unlock=4 | |||
|passc3cost=120 | |||
}} | |||
==Tiki: Beachside Scion== | |||
===Starting stats=== | |||
:''Tiki: | :''Tiki: Beachside Scion is only available at 5{{star}} rarity.'' | ||
{{CharStats FEH | {{CharStats FEH | ||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait tiki beachside scion feh.png|100px]] | |portrait=[[File:Portrait tiki beachside scion feh.png|100px]] | ||
Line 334: | Line 301: | ||
|def=8 | |def=8 | ||
|res=4 | |res=4 | ||
| | |HP_gr=55 | ||
| | |atk_gr=60 | ||
| | |spd_gr=75 | ||
| | |def_gr=55 | ||
| | |res_gr=50 | ||
|offense=[[Summer's Breath]] | |offense=[[Summer's Breath]] | ||
|special=[[New Moon]] | |special=[[New Moon]] | ||
}} | }} | ||
===Skill set=== | |||
{| | {{FEH skill set | ||
|name=Tiki: Beachside Scion | |||
|minrarity=5 | |||
|- | |||
|weapon1=Fire Breath | |||
|weapon1auto=1 | |||
|weapon1cost=50 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|weapon2=Fire Breath+ | |||
|waepon2unlock=2 | |||
|weapon2auto=3 | |||
|weapon2cost=100 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|weapon3=Flametongue | |||
|} | |waepon3unlock=3 | ||
|weapon3auto=4 | |||
|weapon3cost=200 | |||
|- | |||
|weapon4=Summer's Breath | |||
|weapon4auto=5 | |||
|weapon4cost=400 | |||
|- | |||
|special1=New Moon | |||
|special1unlock=3 | |||
|special1auto=4 | |||
|special1cost=100 | |||
|- | |||
|special2=Moonbow | |||
|special2unlock=4 | |||
|special2cost=200 | |||
|- | |||
|passa1=Atk/Def Bond 1 | |||
|passa1unlock=3 | |||
|passa1cost=60 | |||
|- | |||
|passa2=Atk/Def Bond 2 | |||
|passa2unlock=4 | |||
|passa2cost=120 | |||
|- | |||
|passa3=Atk/Def Bond 2 | |||
|passa3unlock=5 | |||
|passa3cost=240 | |||
|- | |||
|passb1=Hit and Run | |||
|passb1unlock=3 | |||
|passb1cost=150 | |||
|- | |||
|passc1=Dragon Valor 1 | |||
|passc1unlock=3 | |||
|passc1cost=30 | |||
|- | |||
|passc2=Dragon Valor 2 | |||
|passc2unlock=4 | |||
|passc2cost=60 | |||
|- | |||
|passc3=Dragon Valor 3 | |||
|passc3unlock=5 | |||
|passc3cost=120 | |||
}} | |||
==Tiki: Legendary Dragon== | |||
===Starting stats=== | |||
:''Tiki: | :''Tiki: Legendary Dragon is only available at 5{{star}} rarity.'' | ||
{{CharStats FEH | {{CharStats FEH | ||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait tiki legendary dragon feh.png|100px]] | |portrait=[[File:Portrait tiki legendary dragon feh.png|100px]] | ||
Line 429: | Line 385: | ||
|def=4 | |def=4 | ||
|res=5 | |res=5 | ||
| | |HP_gr=65 | ||
| | |atk_gr=55 | ||
| | |spd_gr=55 | ||
| | |def_gr=75 | ||
| | |res_gr=55 | ||
|offense=[[Divine Mist]] | |offense=[[Divine Mist]] | ||
|special=[[New Moon]] | |special=[[New Moon]] | ||
}} | }} | ||
===Skill set=== | |||
{{FEH skill set | |||
|name=Tiki: Legendary Dragon | |||
|minrarity=5 | |||
|- | |||
|weapon1=Fire Breath | |||
|weapon1auto=1 | |||
|weapon1cost=50 | |||
|- | |||
|weapon2=Fire Breath+ | |||
|weapon2unlock=2 | |||
|weapon2auto=3 | |||
|weapon2cost=100 | |||
|- | |||
|weapon3=Flametongue | |||
|weapon3unlock=3 | |||
|weapon3auto=4 | |||
|weapon3cost=200 | |||
|- | |||
|weapon4=Divine Mist | |||
|weapon4auto=5 | |||
|weapon4cost=400 | |||
|- | |||
|special1=New Moon | |||
|special1unlock=3 | |||
|special1auto=4 | |||
|special1cost=100 | |||
|- | |||
|special2=Moonbow | |||
|special2unlock=4 | |||
|special2cost=200 | |||
|- | |||
|passa1=Fierce Stance 1 | |||
|passa1unlock=3 | |||
|passa1cost=50 | |||
|- | |||
|passa2=Fierce Stance 2 | |||
|passa2unlock=4 | |||
|passa2cost=100 | |||
|- | |||
|passa3=Fierce Breath | |||
|passa3unlock=5 | |||
|passa3cost=240 | |||
|- | |||
|passb1=Bold Fighter 1 | |||
|passb1unlock=1 | |||
|passb1cost=60 | |||
|- | |||
|passb2=Bold Fighter 2 | |||
|passb2unlock=2 | |||
|passb2cost=120 | |||
|- | |||
|passb3=Bold Fighter 3 | |||
|passb3unlock=4 | |||
|passb3cost=240 | |||
|- | |||
|passb4=Slick Fighter 1 | |||
|passb4unlock=3 | |||
|passb4cost=60 | |||
|- | |||
|passb5=Slick Fighter 2 | |||
|passb5unlock=4 | |||
|passb5cost=120 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|passb6=Slick Fighter 3 | |||
|passb6unlock=5 | |||
|passb6cost=240 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | |passc1=With Everyone! | ||
|} | |passc1unlock=5 | ||
|passc1cost=300 | |||
|- | |||
|passc2=With Everyone! II | |||
|passc2unlock=5 | |||
|passc2cost=300 | |||
}} | |||
==Tiki: Torpid Dragon== | |||
===Starting stats=== | |||
:''Tiki: | :''Tiki: Torpid Dragon is only available at 5{{star}} rarity.'' | ||
{{CharStats FEH | {{CharStats FEH | ||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait tiki torpid dragon feh.png|100px]] | |portrait=[[File:Portrait tiki torpid dragon feh.png|100px]] | ||
Line 523: | Line 484: | ||
|def=4 | |def=4 | ||
|res=6 | |res=6 | ||
| | |HP_gr=65 | ||
| | |atk_gr=60 | ||
| | |spd_gr=55 | ||
| | |def_gr=75 | ||
| | |res_gr=50 | ||
|offense=[[Razing Breath]] | |offense=[[Razing Breath]] | ||
|special=[[Glowing Ember]] | |special=[[Glowing Ember]] | ||
}} | }} | ||
===Skill set=== | |||
{{FEH skill set | |||
|name=Tiki: Torpid Dragon | |||
|minrarity=5 | |||
|- | |||
|weapon1=Fire Breath | |||
|weapon1auto=1 | |||
|weapon1cost=50 | |||
|- | |||
|weapon2=Fire Breath+ | |||
|weapon2unlock=2 | |||
|weapon2auto=3 | |||
|weapon2cost=100 | |||
|- | |||
|weapon3=Flametongue | |||
|weapon3unlock=3 | |||
|weapon3auto=4 | |||
|weapon3cost=200 | |||
|- | |||
|weapon4=Razing Breath | |||
|weapon4auto=5 | |||
|weapon4cost=400 | |||
|- | |||
|special1=Glowing Ember | |||
|special1unlock=3 | |||
|special1auto=4 | |||
|special1cost=100 | |||
|- | |||
|special2=Ignis | |||
|special2unlock=4 | |||
|special2cost=200 | |||
|- | |||
|passa1=Brazen Atk/Spd 1 | |||
|passa1unlock=1 | |||
|passa1cost=60 | |||
|- | |||
|passa2=Brazen Atk/Spd 2 | |||
|passa2unlock=2 | |||
|passa2cost=120 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|passa3=Brazen Atk/Spd 3 | |||
|passa3unlock=4 | |||
|passa3cost=240 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|passb1=Special Fighter 1 | |||
|} | |passb1unlock=3 | ||
|passb1cost=60 | |||
|- | |||
|passb2=Special Fighter 2 | |||
|passb2unlock=4 | |||
|passb2cost=120 | |||
|- | |||
|passb3=Special Fighter 3 | |||
|passb3unlock=5 | |||
|passb3cost=240 | |||
|- | |||
|passc1=Solitary Dream | |||
|passc1unlock=5 | |||
|passc1cost=300 | |||
}} | |||
==Tiki: Harmonic Hope== | |||
===Starting stats=== | |||
:''Tiki: | :''Tiki: Harmonic Hope is only available at 5{{star}} rarity.'' | ||
{{CharStats FEH | {{CharStats FEH | ||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait tiki harmonic hope feh.png|100px]] | |portrait=[[File:Portrait tiki harmonic hope feh.png|100px]] | ||
Line 617: | Line 567: | ||
|def=4 | |def=4 | ||
|res=6 | |res=6 | ||
| | |HP_gr=55 | ||
| | |atk_gr=70 | ||
| | |spd_gr=75 | ||
| | |def_gr=65 | ||
| | |res_gr=45 | ||
|offense=[[Frostfire Breath]] | |offense=[[Frostfire Breath]] | ||
|support=[[Rally Speed]] | |support=[[Rally Speed]] | ||
}} | }} | ||
===Skill set=== | |||
{{FEH skill set | |||
|name=Tiki: Harmonic Hope | |||
|minrarity=5 | |||
|- | |||
|weapon1=Fire Breath | |||
|weapon1auto=1 | |||
|weapon1cost=50 | |||
|- | |||
|weapon2=Fire Breath+ | |||
|weapon2auto=2 | |||
|weapon2cost=100 | |||
|- | |||
|weapon3=Flametongue | |||
|weapon3unlock=3 | |||
|weapon3auto=4 | |||
|weapon3cost=200 | |||
|- | |||
|weapon4=Frostfire Breath | |||
|weapon4auto=5 | |||
|weapon4cost=400 | |||
|- | |||
|assist1=Rally Speed | |||
|assist1unlock=3 | |||
|assist1auto=4 | |||
|assist1cost=150 | |||
|- | |||
|assist2=Rally Up Spd | |||
|assist2unlock=4 | |||
|assist2cost=300 | |||
|- | |||
|assist3=Rally Up Spd+ | |||
|assist3unlock=5 | |||
|assist3cost=400 | |||
|- | |||
|passa1=Atk/Spd Push 1 | |||
|passa1unlock=2 | |||
|passa1cost=60 | |||
|- | |||
|passa2=Atk/Spd Push 2 | |||
|passa2unlock=3 | |||
|passa2cost=120 | |||
|- | |||
|passa3=Atk/Spd Push 3 | |||
|passa3unlock=4 | |||
|passa3cost=240 | |||
|- | |||
|passa4=Atk/Spd Push 4 | |||
|passa4unlock=5 | |||
|passa4cost=300 | |||
|- | |||
|passb1=Aerobatics 1 | |||
|passb1unlock=1 | |||
|passb1cost=60 | |||
|- | |||
|passb2=Aerobatics 2 | |||
|passb2unlock=2 | |||
|passb2cost=120 | |||
|- | |||
|passb3=Aerobatics 3 | |||
|passb3unlock=4 | |||
|passb3cost=240 | |||
|- | |||
|passc1=With Everyone! | |||
|passc1unlock=5 | |||
|passc1cost=300 | |||
}} | |||
==Tiki: Fated Divinity== | |||
===Starting stats=== | |||
:''Tiki: Fated Divinity is only available at 5{{star}} rarity.'' | |||
{{CharStats FEH | |||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait tiki fated divinity feh.png|100px]] | |||
|rarity=5 | |||
|wpntype=Green breath | |||
|unittype=Infantry | |||
|HP=18 | |||
|atk=10 | |||
|spd=5 | |||
|def=11 | |||
|res=11 | |||
|HP_gr=50 | |||
|atk_gr=75 | |||
|spd_gr=50 | |||
|def_gr=60 | |||
|res_gr=70 | |||
|offense=[[Remote Breath]] | |||
|special=[[Night Sky]] | |||
}} | |||
===Skill set=== | |||
{{FEH skill set | |||
|name=Tiki: Fated Divinity | |||
|minrarity=5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|weapon1=Fire Breath | |||
|weapon1auto=1 | |||
|weapon1cost=50 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|weapon2=Fire Breath+ | |||
|} | |weapon2auto=2 | ||
|weapon2cost=100 | |||
|- | |||
|weapon3=Flametongue | |||
|weapon3unlock=4 | |||
|weapon3auto=4 | |||
|weapon3cost=200 | |||
|- | |||
|weapon4=Remote Breath | |||
|weapon4auto=5 | |||
|weapon4cost=400 | |||
|- | |||
|special1=Night Sky | |||
|special1unlock=3 | |||
|special1auto=4 | |||
|special1cost=100 | |||
|- | |||
|special2=Glimmer | |||
|special2unlock=4 | |||
|special2cost=200 | |||
|- | |||
|passa1=Atk/Res Finish 1 | |||
|passa1unlock=2 | |||
|passa1cost=60 | |||
|- | |||
|passa2=Atk/Res Finish 2 | |||
|passa2unlock=3 | |||
|passa2cost=120 | |||
|- | |||
|passa3=Atk/Res Finish 3 | |||
|passa3unlock=4 | |||
|passa3cost=240 | |||
|- | |||
|passa4=Atk/Res Finish 4 | |||
|passa4unlock=5 | |||
|passa4cost=300 | |||
|- | |||
|passb1=New Divinity | |||
|passb1unlock=5 | |||
|passb1cost=300 | |||
|- | |||
|passc1=Threaten Res 1 | |||
|passc1unlock=2 | |||
|passc1cost=50 | |||
|- | |||
|passc2=Threat. Def/Res 1 | |||
|passc2unlock=3 | |||
|passc2cost=100 | |||
|- | |||
|passc3=Threat. Def/Res 2 | |||
|passc3unlock=4 | |||
|passc3cost=200 | |||
|- | |||
|passc4=Def/Res Menace | |||
|passc4unlock=5 | |||
|passc4cost=300 | |||
}} | |||
==Tiki: Awakened Blood== | |||
===Starting stats=== | |||
:''Tiki: Awakened Blood is only available at 5{{star}} rarity.'' | |||
{{CharStats FEH | |||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait tiki awakened blood feh.png|100px]] | |||
|rarity=5 | |||
|wpntype=Red breath | |||
|unittype=Infantry | |||
|HP=14 | |||
|atk=7 | |||
|spd=14 | |||
|def=6 | |||
|res=6 | |||
|HP_gr=55 | |||
|atk_gr=80 | |||
|spd_gr=70 | |||
|def_gr=60 | |||
|res_gr=70 | |||
|offense=[[Awoken Breath]] | |||
|special=[[Chilling Wind]] | |||
}} | |||
===Skill set=== | |||
{{FEH skill set | |||
|name=Tiki: Awakened Blood | |||
|minrarity=5 | |||
|- | |||
|weapon1=Fire Breath | |||
|weapon1auto=1 | |||
|weapon1cost=50 | |||
|- | |||
|weapon2=Fire Breath+ | |||
|weapon2auto=2 | |||
|weapon2cost=100 | |||
|- | |||
|weapon3=Flametongue | |||
|weapon3unlock=3 | |||
|weapon3auto=4 | |||
|weapon3cost=200 | |||
|- | |||
|weapon4=Awoken Breath | |||
|weapon4auto=5 | |||
|weapon4cost=400 | |||
|- | |||
|special1=Chilling Wind | |||
|special1unlock=3 | |||
|special1auto=4 | |||
|special1cost=100 | |||
|- | |||
|special2=Iceberg | |||
|special2unlock=4 | |||
|special2cost=200 | |||
|- | |||
|passa1=Spd/Res Finish 1 | |||
|passa1unlock=2 | |||
|passa1cost=60 | |||
|- | |||
|passa2=Spd/Res Finish 2 | |||
|passa2unlock=3 | |||
|passa2cost=120 | |||
|- | |||
|passa3=Spd/Res Finish 3 | |||
|passa3unlock=4 | |||
|passa3cost=240 | |||
|- | |||
|passa4=Spd/Res Finish 4 | |||
|passa4unlock=5 | |||
|passa4cost=300 | |||
|- | |||
|passb1=Spd/Res Bulwark 1 | |||
|passb1unlock=1 | |||
|passb1cost=60 | |||
|- | |||
|passb2=Spd/Res Bulwark 2 | |||
|passb2unlock=2 | |||
|passb2cost=120 | |||
|- | |||
|passb3=Spd/Res Bulwark 3 | |||
|passb3unlock=4 | |||
|passb3cost=240 | |||
|- | |||
|passc1=All Together! | |||
|passc1unlock=5 | |||
|passc1cost=300 | |||
}} | |||
==Tiki: Bridal Reflections== | |||
===Starting stats=== | |||
:''Tiki: Bridal Reflections is only available at 5{{star}} rarity.'' | |||
{{CharStats FEH | |||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait tiki bridal reflections feh.png|100px]] | |||
|rarity=5 | |||
|wpntype=colorless breath | |||
|unittype=armor | |||
|HP=18 | |||
|atk=12 | |||
|spd=7 | |||
|def=7 | |||
|res=15 | |||
|HP_gr=55 | |||
|atk_gr=70 | |||
|spd_gr=45 | |||
|def_gr=75 | |||
|res_gr=70 | |||
|offense=[[Twin Divinestone]] | |||
|special=[[Chilling Wind]] | |||
}} | |||
===Skill set=== | |||
{{FEH skill set | |||
|name=Tiki: Bridal Reflections | |||
|minrarity=5 | |||
|- | |||
|weapon1=Fire Breath | |||
|weapon1auto=1 | |||
|weapon1cost=50 | |||
|- | |||
|weapon2=Fire Breath+ | |||
|weapon2auto=2 | |||
|weapon2cost=100 | |||
|- | |||
|weapon3=Flametongue | |||
|weapon3unlock=3 | |||
|weapon3auto=4 | |||
|weapon3cost=200 | |||
|- | |||
|weapon4=Twin Divinestone | |||
|weapon4auto=5 | |||
|weapon4cost=400 | |||
|- | |||
|special1=Chilling Wind | |||
|special1unlock=3 | |||
|special1auto=4 | |||
|special1cost=100 | |||
|- | |||
|special2=Iceberg | |||
|special2unlock=4 | |||
|special2cost=200 | |||
|- | |||
|special3=Armored Floe | |||
|special3unlock=5 | |||
|special3cost=500 | |||
|- | |||
|passa1=Warding Stance 1 | |||
|passa1unlock=2 | |||
|passa1cost=50 | |||
|- | |||
|passa2=Mirror Stance 1 | |||
|passa2unlock=3 | |||
|passa2cost=120 | |||
|- | |||
|passa3=Mirror Stance 2 | |||
|passa3unlock=4 | |||
|passa3cost=240 | |||
|- | |||
|passa4=Mirror Stance 3 | |||
|passa4unlock=5 | |||
|passa4cost=300 | |||
|- | |||
|passb1=New Divinity | |||
|passb1unlock=5 | |||
|passb1cost=300 | |||
|- | |||
|passc1=A/R Far Save 1 | |||
|passc1unlock=1 | |||
|passc1cost=100 | |||
|- | |||
|passc2=A/R Far Save 2 | |||
|passc2unlock=2 | |||
|passc2cost=200 | |||
|- | |||
|passc3=A/R Far Save 3 | |||
|passc3unlock=4 | |||
|passc3cost=300 | |||
}} | |||
[[Category:Heroes stat pages]] | [[Category:Heroes stat pages]] |
Latest revision as of 00:03, 1 October 2023
Tiki: Dragon Scion
Starting stats
- Tiki: Dragon Scion is only available at 5★ rarity.
|
Initial Stats Level 40 Stats
|
|
Skill set
Skill set | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Skill | Unlock | Auto-unlock | SP cost | |
Fire Breath | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 50 | |
Fire Breath+ | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 100 | |
Flametongue | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 200 | |
Flametongue+ | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 300 | |
Breath of Fog | ★★★★★ | — | 400 | |
Rising Flame | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 150 | |
Growing Flame | ★★★★★ | — | 300 | |
A | Armored Blow 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 50 |
A | Armored Blow 2 | ★★★★★ | — | 100 |
A | Armored Blow 3 | ★★★★★ | — | 200 |
C | Breath of Life 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 50 |
C | Breath of Life 2 | ★★★★★ | — | 100 |
C | Breath of Life 3 | ★★★★★ | — | 200 |
Tiki: Naga's Voice
Starting stats
★★★ ★★★★ ★★★★★
|
Initial Stats Level 40 Stats
|
|
Skill set
Skill set | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Skill | Unlock | Auto-unlock | SP cost | |
Fire Breath | ★★★ | ★★★ | 50 | |
Fire Breath+ | ★★★ | ★★★ | 100 | |
Lightning Breath | ★★★ | ★★★★ | 200 | |
Lightning Breath+ | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 300 | |
Breath of Fog | ★★★★★ | — | 400 | |
Glowing Ember | ★★★ | ★★★★ | 100 | |
Bonfire | ★★★★ | — | 200 | |
A | Defiant Atk 1 | ★★★ | — | 40 |
A | Defiant Atk 2 | ★★★ | — | 80 |
A | Defiant Atk 3 | ★★★★ | — | 160 |
C | Spur Res 1 | ★★★ | — | 50 |
C | Spur Res 2 | ★★★★ | — | 100 |
C | Spur Res 3 | ★★★★★ | — | 200 |
Tiki: Summering Scion
Starting stats
- Tiki: Summering Scion is only available at 5★ rarity.
|
Initial Stats Level 40 Stats
|
|
Skill set
Skill set | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Skill | Unlock | Auto-unlock | SP cost | |
Iron Axe | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 50 | |
Steel Axe | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 100 | |
Melon Crusher | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 200 | |
Melon Crusher+ | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 300 | |
Daylight | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 100 | |
Sol | ★★★★★ | — | 200 | |
A | Close Def 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 60 |
A | Close Def 2 | ★★★★★ | — | 120 |
A | Close Def 2 | ★★★★★ | — | 240 |
C | Axe Valor 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 30 |
C | Axe Valor 2 | ★★★★★ | — | 60 |
C | Axe Valor 3 | ★★★★★ | — | 120 |
Tiki: Beachside Scion
Starting stats
- Tiki: Beachside Scion is only available at 5★ rarity.
|
Initial Stats Level 40 Stats
|
|
Skill set
Skill set | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Skill | Unlock | Auto-unlock | SP cost | |
Fire Breath | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 50 | |
Fire Breath+ | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 100 | |
Flametongue | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 200 | |
Summer's Breath | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 400 | |
New Moon | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 100 | |
Moonbow | ★★★★★ | — | 200 | |
A | Atk/Def Bond 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 60 |
A | Atk/Def Bond 2 | ★★★★★ | — | 120 |
A | Atk/Def Bond 2 | ★★★★★ | — | 240 |
B | Hit and Run | ★★★★★ | — | 150 |
C | Dragon Valor 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 30 |
C | Dragon Valor 2 | ★★★★★ | — | 60 |
C | Dragon Valor 3 | ★★★★★ | — | 120 |
Tiki: Legendary Dragon
Starting stats
- Tiki: Legendary Dragon is only available at 5★ rarity.
|
Initial Stats Level 40 Stats
|
|
Skill set
Skill set | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Skill | Unlock | Auto-unlock | SP cost | |
Fire Breath | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 50 | |
Fire Breath+ | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 100 | |
Flametongue | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 200 | |
Divine Mist | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 400 | |
New Moon | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 100 | |
Moonbow | ★★★★★ | — | 200 | |
A | Fierce Stance 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 50 |
A | Fierce Stance 2 | ★★★★★ | — | 100 |
A | Fierce Breath | ★★★★★ | — | 240 |
B | Bold Fighter 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 60 |
B | Bold Fighter 2 | ★★★★★ | — | 120 |
B | Bold Fighter 3 | ★★★★★ | — | 240 |
B | Slick Fighter 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 60 |
B | Slick Fighter 2 | ★★★★★ | — | 120 |
B | Slick Fighter 3 | ★★★★★ | — | 240 |
C | With Everyone! | ★★★★★ | — | 300 |
C | With Everyone! II | ★★★★★ | — | 300 |
Tiki: Torpid Dragon
Starting stats
- Tiki: Torpid Dragon is only available at 5★ rarity.
|
Initial Stats Level 40 Stats
|
|
Skill set
Skill set | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Skill | Unlock | Auto-unlock | SP cost | |
Fire Breath | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 50 | |
Fire Breath+ | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 100 | |
Flametongue | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 200 | |
Razing Breath | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 400 | |
Glowing Ember | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 100 | |
Ignis | ★★★★★ | — | 200 | |
A | Brazen Atk/Spd 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 60 |
A | Brazen Atk/Spd 2 | ★★★★★ | — | 120 |
A | Brazen Atk/Spd 3 | ★★★★★ | — | 240 |
B | Special Fighter 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 60 |
B | Special Fighter 2 | ★★★★★ | — | 120 |
B | Special Fighter 3 | ★★★★★ | — | 240 |
C | Solitary Dream | ★★★★★ | — | 300 |
Tiki: Harmonic Hope
Starting stats
- Tiki: Harmonic Hope is only available at 5★ rarity.
|
Initial Stats Level 40 Stats
|
|
Skill set
Skill set | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Skill | Unlock | Auto-unlock | SP cost | |
Fire Breath | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 50 | |
Fire Breath+ | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 100 | |
Flametongue | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 200 | |
Frostfire Breath | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 400 | |
Rally Speed | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 150 | |
Rally Up Spd | ★★★★★ | — | 300 | |
Rally Up Spd+ | ★★★★★ | — | 400 | |
A | Atk/Spd Push 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 60 |
A | Atk/Spd Push 2 | ★★★★★ | — | 120 |
A | Atk/Spd Push 3 | ★★★★★ | — | 240 |
A | Atk/Spd Push 4 | ★★★★★ | — | 300 |
B | Aerobatics 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 60 |
B | Aerobatics 2 | ★★★★★ | — | 120 |
B | Aerobatics 3 | ★★★★★ | — | 240 |
C | With Everyone! | ★★★★★ | — | 300 |
Tiki: Fated Divinity
Starting stats
- Tiki: Fated Divinity is only available at 5★ rarity.
|
Initial Stats Level 40 Stats
|
|
Skill set
Skill set | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Skill | Unlock | Auto-unlock | SP cost | |
Fire Breath | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 50 | |
Fire Breath+ | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 100 | |
Flametongue | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 200 | |
Remote Breath | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 400 | |
Night Sky | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 100 | |
Glimmer | ★★★★★ | — | 200 | |
A | Atk/Res Finish 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 60 |
A | Atk/Res Finish 2 | ★★★★★ | — | 120 |
A | Atk/Res Finish 3 | ★★★★★ | — | 240 |
A | Atk/Res Finish 4 | ★★★★★ | — | 300 |
B | New Divinity | ★★★★★ | — | 300 |
C | Threaten Res 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 50 |
C | Threat. Def/Res 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 100 |
C | Threat. Def/Res 2 | ★★★★★ | — | 200 |
C | Def/Res Menace | ★★★★★ | — | 300 |
Tiki: Awakened Blood
Starting stats
- Tiki: Awakened Blood is only available at 5★ rarity.
|
Initial Stats Level 40 Stats
|
|
Skill set
Skill set | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Skill | Unlock | Auto-unlock | SP cost | |
Fire Breath | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 50 | |
Fire Breath+ | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 100 | |
Flametongue | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 200 | |
Awoken Breath | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 400 | |
Chilling Wind | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 100 | |
Iceberg | ★★★★★ | — | 200 | |
A | Spd/Res Finish 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 60 |
A | Spd/Res Finish 2 | ★★★★★ | — | 120 |
A | Spd/Res Finish 3 | ★★★★★ | — | 240 |
A | Spd/Res Finish 4 | ★★★★★ | — | 300 |
B | Spd/Res Bulwark 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 60 |
B | Spd/Res Bulwark 2 | ★★★★★ | — | 120 |
B | Spd/Res Bulwark 3 | ★★★★★ | — | 240 |
C | All Together! | ★★★★★ | — | 300 |
Tiki: Bridal Reflections
Starting stats
- Tiki: Bridal Reflections is only available at 5★ rarity.
|
Initial Stats Level 40 Stats
|
|
Skill set
Skill set | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Skill | Unlock | Auto-unlock | SP cost | |
Fire Breath | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 50 | |
Fire Breath+ | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 100 | |
Flametongue | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 200 | |
Twin Divinestone | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 400 | |
Chilling Wind | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 100 | |
Iceberg | ★★★★★ | — | 200 | |
Armored Floe | ★★★★★ | — | 500 | |
A | Warding Stance 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 50 |
A | Mirror Stance 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 120 |
A | Mirror Stance 2 | ★★★★★ | — | 240 |
A | Mirror Stance 3 | ★★★★★ | — | 300 |
B | New Divinity | ★★★★★ | — | 300 |
C | A/R Far Save 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 100 |
C | A/R Far Save 2 | ★★★★★ | — | 200 |
C | A/R Far Save 3 | ★★★★★ | — | 300 |