68,497
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
m (That's the new BHB scrounged up, a bit behind schedule due to the time it took to work on the Cipher stuff...) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{stub}} | {{stub}} | ||
{{images}} | {{images}} | ||
This page details the specifics about thirty-third through thirty- | This page details the specifics about thirty-third through thirty-sixth individual [[Bound Hero Battle]]s in {{FEH}}. As additional Bound Hero Battles are added to the game, their details will be added to this page until technical restrictions require they be added to a sixth page instead. | ||
{{toclimit|3}} | {{toclimit|3}} | ||
Line 780: | Line 780: | ||
|special=[[Vengeance (skill)|Vengeance]] | |special=[[Vengeance (skill)|Vengeance]] | ||
|ABC={{FEH skill|skill=Death Blow|lv=4|type=A}}<br>{{FEH skill|skill=Lull Atk/Def|skillimage=lull atk def|skillarticle=Lull Attack/Defense|lv=3|type=B}}<br>{{FEH skill|skill=Odd Atk Wave|skillarticle=Odd Attack Wave|lv=3|type=C}} | |ABC={{FEH skill|skill=Death Blow|lv=4|type=A}}<br>{{FEH skill|skill=Lull Atk/Def|skillimage=lull atk def|skillarticle=Lull Attack/Defense|lv=3|type=B}}<br>{{FEH skill|skill=Odd Atk Wave|skillarticle=Odd Attack Wave|lv=3|type=C}} | ||
}} | |||
}} | |||
{{Chapter Infobox | |||
|title=Ryoma & Sakura | |||
|image=[[File:Banner feh bhb ryoma sakura.png|200px]] | |||
|game={{FEH}} | |||
|location=Unknown (possibly [[Hoshido|World of Birthright]]) | |||
|boss=[[Ryoma]], [[Sakura]] | |||
}} | |||
== Ryoma & Sakura == | |||
{{Quote|Thank you for this hair ornament, Ryoma. I'll treasure it forever! I am so lucky to be your little sister...|[[Sakura]]}} | |||
{{Quote|I am glad to hear you like it. And I'm sure Father and Mother would have been delighted as well.|[[Ryoma]]}} | |||
This battle was first made available from 7:00 AM UTC on April 22, 2020 through 6:59 AM UTC on April 29, 2020. It has yet to be rerun. | |||
{{ChapData | |||
|victory=Rout the enemy. | |||
|defeat=Any player unit is defeated. | |||
|ally=4 | |||
|other=0 | |||
|enemy=[[File:Is feh blue tome.png|20px|Blue Mage]][[File:Is feh axe.png|20px|Axe Fighter]][[File:Is feh lance.png|20px|Lance Flier]][[File:Is feh sword.png|20px|Ryoma]][[File:Is feh staff.png|20px|Sakura]] | |||
|map=[[File:Cm feh bhb ryoma sakura.png|x360px]] | |||
}} | |||
=== Enemy data === | |||
{{Tab | |||
|width=100% | |||
|tab1=Normal | |||
|content1={{ChapEnemiesH | |||
|name1=Blue Mage | |||
|link1=no | |||
|type1=infantry | |||
|weapon1=blue tome | |||
|lv1=30 | |||
|skills1=[[File:Is feh skill offense.png|20px]] [[Blárowl]] • [[File:Is feh skill special.png|20px]] [[Draconic Aura]]<br>{{FEH skill|skill=Steady Blow|lv=1|type=A}} • {{FEH skill|skill=Seal Atk/Spd|skillimage=seal atk spd|skillarticle=Seal Attack/Speed|lv=1|type=B}} • {{FEH skill|skill=Infantry Rush|lv=3|type=C}} | |||
|- | |||
|name2=Axe Fighter | |||
|link2=no | |||
|type2=infantry | |||
|weapon2=axe | |||
|lv2=30 | |||
|skills2=[[File:Is feh skill offense.png|20px]] [[Wo Gùn]] • [[File:Is feh skill special.png|20px]] [[Moonbow]]<br>{{FEH skill|skill=Swift Sparrow|lv=1|type=A}} • {{FEH skill|skill=Wrath|lv=3|type=B}} • {{FEH skill|skill=Drive Spd|skillartile=Drive Speed|lv=1|type=C}} | |||
|- | |||
|name3=Lance Flier | |||
|link3=no | |||
|type3=flying | |||
|weapon3=lance | |||
|weapon3article=Lance (weapon) | |||
|lv3=30 | |||
|skills3=[[File:Is feh skill offense.png|20px]] [[Harmonic Lance]] • [[File:Is feh skill special.png|20px]] [[Sol (skill)|Sol]]<br>{{FEH skill|skill=Wind Boost|lv=2|type=A}} • {{FEH skill|skill=Pegasus Flight|lv=2|type=B}} • {{FEH skill|skill=Guidance|lv=3|type=C}} | |||
|- | |||
|name4=Ryoma | |||
|type4=infantry | |||
|weapon4=sword | |||
|lv4=30 | |||
|skills4=[[File:Is feh skill offense.png|20px]] [[Raijinto]] • [[File:Is feh skill special.png|20px]] [[Astra (skill)|Astra]]<br>{{FEH skill|skill=Kestrel Stance|lv=2|type=A}} • {{FEH skill|skill=Lull Spd/Def|skillimage=lull spd def|skillarticle=Lull Speed/Defense|lv=3|type=B}} • {{FEH skill|skill=Joint Hone Spd|skillarticle=Joint Hone Speed|type=C}} | |||
|- | |||
|nameb=Sakura | |||
|typeb=infantry | |||
|weaponb=staff | |||
|lvb=30 | |||
|skillsb=[[File:Is feh skill offense.png|20px]] [[Panic+]] • [[File:Is feh skill support.png|20px]] [[Physic+]] • [[File:Is feh skill special.png|20px]] [[Fireflood Balm+]]<br>{{FEH skill|skill=Close Def|skillarticle=Close Defense|lv=3|type=A}} • {{FEH skill|skill=Wings of Mercy|lv=3|type=B}} • {{FEH skill|skill=Infantry Breath|lv=3|type=C}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|tab2=Hard | |||
|content2={{ChapEnemiesH | |||
|name1=Blue Mage | |||
|link1=no | |||
|type1=infantry | |||
|weapon1=blue tome | |||
|lv1=40 | |||
|skills1=[[File:Is feh skill offense.png|20px]] [[Blárowl+]] • [[File:Is feh skill special.png|20px]] [[Draconic Aura]]<br>{{FEH skill|skill=Steady Blow|lv=2|type=A}} • {{FEH skill|skill=Seal Atk/Spd|skillimage=seal atk spd|skillarticle=Seal Attack/Speed|lv=2|type=B}} • {{FEH skill|skill=Infantry Rush|lv=3|type=C}} | |||
|- | |||
|name2=Axe Fighter | |||
|link2=no | |||
|type2=infantry | |||
|weapon2=axe | |||
|lv2=40 | |||
|skills2=[[File:Is feh skill offense.png|20px]] [[Wo Gùn+]] • [[File:Is feh skill special.png|20px]] [[Moonbow]]<br>{{FEH skill|skill=Swift Sparrow|lv=2|type=A}} • {{FEH skill|skill=Wrath|lv=3|type=B}} • {{FEH skill|skill=Drive Spd|skillartile=Drive Speed|lv=2|type=C}} | |||
|- | |||
|name3=Lance Flier | |||
|link3=no | |||
|type3=flying | |||
|weapon3=lance | |||
|weapon3article=Lance (weapon) | |||
|lv3=40 | |||
|skills3=[[File:Is feh skill offense.png|20px]] [[Harmonic Lance+]] • [[File:Is feh skill special.png|20px]] [[Sol (skill)|Sol]]<br>{{FEH skill|skill=Wind Boost|lv=3|type=A}} • {{FEH skill|skill=Pegasus Flight|lv=3|type=B}} • {{FEH skill|skill=Guidance|lv=3|type=C}} | |||
|- | |||
|name4=Ryoma | |||
|type4=infantry | |||
|weapon4=sword | |||
|lv4=40 | |||
|skills4=[[File:Is feh skill offense.png|20px]] [[Raijinto]] • [[File:Is feh skill special.png|20px]] [[Astra (skill)|Astra]]<br>{{FEH skill|skill=Kestrel Stance|lv=2|type=A}} • {{FEH skill|skill=Lull Spd/Def|skillimage=lull spd def|skillarticle=Lull Speed/Defense|lv=3|type=B}} • {{FEH skill|skill=Joint Hone Spd|skillarticle=Joint Hone Speed|type=C}} | |||
|- | |||
|nameb=Sakura | |||
|typeb=infantry | |||
|weaponb=staff | |||
|lvb=40 | |||
|skillsb=[[File:Is feh skill offense.png|20px]] [[Panic+]] • [[File:Is feh skill support.png|20px]] [[Physic+]] • [[File:Is feh skill special.png|20px]] [[Fireflood Balm+]]<br>{{FEH skill|skill=Close Def|skillarticle=Close Defense|lv=3|type=A}} • {{FEH skill|skill=Wings of Mercy|lv=3|type=B}} • {{FEH skill|skill=Infantry Breath|lv=3|type=C}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|tab3=Infernal | |||
|content3={{ChapEnemiesH | |||
|name1=Blue Mage | |||
|link1=no | |||
|type1=infantry | |||
|weapon1=blue tome | |||
|lv1=40+ | |||
|skills1=[[File:Is feh skill offense.png|20px]] [[Blárowl+]] • [[File:Is feh skill special.png|20px]] [[Draconic Aura]]<br>{{FEH skill|skill=Steady Blow|lv=2|type=A}} • {{FEH skill|skill=Seal Atk/Spd|skillimage=seal atk spd|skillarticle=Seal Attack/Speed|lv=2|type=B}} • {{FEH skill|skill=Infantry Rush|lv=3|type=C}} | |||
|- | |||
|name2=Red Mage | |||
|link2=no | |||
|type2=infantry | |||
|weapon2=red tome | |||
|lv2=40+ | |||
|skills2=[[File:Is feh skill offense.png|20px]] [[Rauðrblade+]] • [[File:Is feh skill support.png|20px]] [[Swap]] • [[File:Is feh skill special.png|20px]] [[Iceberg]]<br>{{FEH skill|skill=Atk/Spd Bond|skillimage=atk spd bond|skillarticle=Attack/Speed Bond|lv=3|type=A}} • {{FEH skill|skill=Atk/Res Link|skillimage=atk res link|skillarticle=Attack/Resistance Link|lv=3|type=B}} • {{FEH skill|skill=Distant Guard|lv=3|type=C}} | |||
|- | |||
|name3=Axe Fighter | |||
|link3=no | |||
|type3=infantry | |||
|weapon3=axe | |||
|lv3=40+ | |||
|skills3=[[File:Is feh skill offense.png|20px]] [[Wo Gùn+]] • [[File:Is feh skill special.png|20px]] [[Moonbow]]<br>{{FEH skill|skill=Swift Sparrow|lv=2|type=A}} • {{FEH skill|skill=Wrath|lv=3|type=B}} • {{FEH skill|skill=Drive Spd|skillartile=Drive Speed|lv=2|type=C}} | |||
|- | |||
|name4=Lance Flier | |||
|link4=no | |||
|type4=flying | |||
|weapon4=lance | |||
|weapon4article=Lance (weapon) | |||
|lv4=40+ | |||
|skills4=[[File:Is feh skill offense.png|20px]] [[Harmonic Lance+]] • [[File:Is feh skill special.png|20px]] [[Sol (skill)|Sol]]<br>{{FEH skill|skill=Wind Boost|lv=3|type=A}} • {{FEH skill|skill=Pegasus Flight|lv=3|type=B}} • {{FEH skill|skill=Guidance|lv=3|type=C}} | |||
|- | |||
|name5=Ryoma | |||
|type5=infantry | |||
|weapon5=sword | |||
|lv5=40+ | |||
|skills5=[[File:Is feh skill offense.png|20px]] [[Raijinto]] • [[File:Is feh skill special.png|20px]] [[Astra (skill)|Astra]]<br>{{FEH skill|skill=Kestrel Stance|lv=2|type=A}} • {{FEH skill|skill=Lull Spd/Def|skillimage=lull spd def|skillarticle=Lull Speed/Defense|lv=3|type=B}} • {{FEH skill|skill=Joint Hone Spd|skillarticle=Joint Hone Speed|type=C}} | |||
|- | |||
|nameb=Sakura | |||
|typeb=infantry | |||
|weaponb=staff | |||
|lvb=40+ | |||
|skillsb=[[File:Is feh wpn dazzling staff refined.png|20px]] [[Panic+]] (+[[Dazzling Staff|Dazzling]]) • [[File:Is feh skill support.png|20px]] [[Physic+]] • [[File:Is feh skill special.png|20px]] [[Fireflood Balm+]]<br>{{FEH skill|skill=Close Def|skillarticle=Close Defense|lv=3|type=A}} • {{FEH skill|skill=Wings of Mercy|lv=3|type=B}} • {{FEH skill|skill=Infantry Breath|lv=3|type=C}} | |||
}} | |||
}} | |||
=== Enemy Hero data === | |||
==== Ryoma ==== | |||
{{main|Ryoma}} | |||
{{Tab | |||
|tab1=Normal | |||
|content1={{BossStats FEH | |||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait ryoma feh.png|100px]] | |||
|lv=30 | |||
|rarity=4 | |||
|HP=42 | |||
|wpntype=sword | |||
|unittype=infantry | |||
|atk=42 | |||
|spd=27 | |||
|def=19 | |||
|res=15 | |||
|offense=[[Raijinto]] | |||
|special=[[Astra (skill)|Astra]] | |||
|ABC={{FEH skill|skill=Kestrel Stance|lv=2|type=A}}<br>{{FEH skill|skill=Lull Spd/Def|skillimage=lull spd def|skillarticle=Lull Speed/Defense|lv=3|type=B}}<br>{{FEH skill|skill=Joint Hone Spd|skillarticle=Joint Hone Speed|type=C}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|tab2=Hard | |||
|content2={{BossStats FEH | |||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait ryoma feh.png|100px]] | |||
|lv=40 | |||
|rarity=5 | |||
|HP=57 | |||
|wpntype=sword | |||
|unittype=infantry | |||
|atk=50 | |||
|spd=35 | |||
|def=27 | |||
|res=21 | |||
|offense=[[Raijinto]] | |||
|special=[[Astra (skill)|Astra]] | |||
|ABC={{FEH skill|skill=Kestrel Stance|lv=2|type=A}}<br>{{FEH skill|skill=Lull Spd/Def|skillimage=lull spd def|skillarticle=Lull Speed/Defense|lv=3|type=B}}<br>{{FEH skill|skill=Joint Hone Spd|skillarticle=Joint Hone Speed|type=C}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|tab3=Infernal | |||
|content3={{BossStats FEH | |||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait ryoma feh.png|100px]] | |||
|lv=40+ | |||
|rarity=5 | |||
|HP=66 | |||
|wpntype=sword | |||
|unittype=infantry | |||
|atk=53 | |||
|spd=38 | |||
|def=30 | |||
|res=23 | |||
|offense=[[Raijinto]] | |||
|special=[[Astra (skill)|Astra]] | |||
|ABC={{FEH skill|skill=Kestrel Stance|lv=2|type=A}}<br>{{FEH skill|skill=Lull Spd/Def|skillimage=lull spd def|skillarticle=Lull Speed/Defense|lv=3|type=B}}<br>{{FEH skill|skill=Joint Hone Spd|skillarticle=Joint Hone Speed|type=C}} | |||
|- | |||
}} | |||
}} | |||
==== Sakura ==== | |||
{{main|Sakura}} | |||
{{Tab | |||
|tab1=Normal | |||
|content1={{BossStats FEH | |||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait sakura feh.png|100px]] | |||
|lv=30 | |||
|rarity=4 | |||
|HP=37 | |||
|wpntype=staff | |||
|unittype=infantry | |||
|atk=31 | |||
|spd=23 | |||
|def=17 | |||
|res=23 | |||
|offense=[[Panic+]] | |||
|support=[[Physic+]] | |||
|special=[[Fireflood Balm+]] | |||
|ABC={{FEH skill|skill=Close Def|skillarticle=Close Defense|lv=3|type=A}}<br>{{FEH skill|skill=Wings of Mercy|lv=3|type=B}}<br>{{FEH skill|skill=Infantry Breath|lv=3|type=C}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|tab2=Hard | |||
|content2={{BossStats FEH | |||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait sakura feh.png|100px]] | |||
|lv=40 | |||
|rarity=5 | |||
|HP=50 | |||
|wpntype=staff | |||
|unittype=infantry | |||
|atk=39 | |||
|spd=30 | |||
|def=24 | |||
|res=30 | |||
|offense=[[Panic+]] | |||
|support=[[Physic+]] | |||
|special=[[Fireflood Balm+]] | |||
|ABC={{FEH skill|skill=Close Def|skillarticle=Close Defense|lv=3|type=A}}<br>{{FEH skill|skill=Wings of Mercy|lv=3|type=B}}<br>{{FEH skill|skill=Infantry Breath|lv=3|type=C}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|tab3=Infernal | |||
|content3={{BossStats FEH | |||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait sakura feh.png|100px]] | |||
|lv=40+ | |||
|rarity=5 | |||
|HP=58 | |||
|wpntype=staff | |||
|unittype=infantry | |||
|atk=42 | |||
|spd=33 | |||
|def=27 | |||
|res=33 | |||
|offense=[[Panic+]] (+[[Dazzling Staff|Dazzling]]) | |||
|wpn_refined=dazzling staff | |||
|support=[[Physic+]] | |||
|special=[[Fireflood Balm+]] | |||
|ABC={{FEH skill|skill=Close Def|skillarticle=Close Defense|lv=3|type=A}}<br>{{FEH skill|skill=Wings of Mercy|lv=3|type=B}}<br>{{FEH skill|skill=Infantry Breath|lv=3|type=C}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 790: | Line 1,049: | ||
=== Edelgard & Dimitri === | === Edelgard & Dimitri === | ||
=== Ryoma & Sakura === | |||
== Trivia == | == Trivia == | ||
Line 850: | Line 1,111: | ||
{{Names | {{Names | ||
|eng-name=Edelgard & Dimitri | |eng-name=Edelgard & Dimitri | ||
|eng-mean= | |||
|jap-name= | |||
|jap-mean= | |||
|span-name=<!--Use this and span-mean only if the Spanish name is the same between NoA and NoE regions. If the Spanish name is not the same between the NoA and NoE regions, use span-sp-name/span-sp-mean for the NoE region and span-la-name/span-la-mean for the NoA region.--> | |||
|span-mean= | |||
|span-sp-name=<!--Use this and span-sp-mean only if the Spanish names are different between NoA and NoE regions; this listing would be the NoE Spanish name. If the Spanish name is the same between the NoA and NoE regions, use span-name and span-mean instead.--> | |||
|span-sp-mean= | |||
|span-la-name=<!--Use this and span-la-mean only if the Spanish names are different between NoA and NoE regions; this listing would be the NoA Spanish name. If the Spanish name is the same between the NoA and NoE regions, use span-name and span-mean instead.--> | |||
|span-la-mean= | |||
|fren-name=<!--Use this and fren-mean only if the French name is the same between NoA and NoE regions. If the French name is not the same between the NoA and NoE regions, use fren-fran-name/fren-fran-mean for the NoE region and fren-can-name/fren-can-mean for the NoA region.--> | |||
|fren-mean= | |||
|fren-fran-name=<!--Use this and fren-fran-mean only if the French names are different between NoA and NoE regions; this listing would be the NoE French name. If the French name is the same between the NoA and NoE regions, use fren-name and fren-mean instead.--> | |||
|fren-fran-mean= | |||
|fren-can-name=<!--Use this and fren-can-mean only if the French names are different between NoA and NoE regions; this listing would be the NoA French name. If the French name is the same between the NoA and NoE regions, use fren-name and fren-mean instead.--> | |||
|fren-can-mean= | |||
|ger-name= | |||
|ger-mean= | |||
|ital-name= | |||
|ital-mean= | |||
|por-br-name= | |||
|por-br-mean= | |||
}} | |||
=== Ryoma & Sakura === | |||
{{Names | |||
|eng-name=Ryoma & Sakura | |||
|eng-mean= | |eng-mean= | ||
|jap-name= | |jap-name= | ||
Line 878: | Line 1,165: | ||
Cm feh bhb lyn florina.png|The map of Lyn & Florina. | Cm feh bhb lyn florina.png|The map of Lyn & Florina. | ||
Cm feh bhb edelgard dimitri.png|The map of Edelgard & Dimitri. | Cm feh bhb edelgard dimitri.png|The map of Edelgard & Dimitri. | ||
Cm feh bhb ryoma sakura.png|The map of Ryoma & Sakura. | |||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
{{NavH}} | {{NavH}} | ||
[[Category:Fire Emblem Heroes]] | [[Category:Fire Emblem Heroes]] |
edits