Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
Personal weapons/Fire Emblem Heroes: Difference between revisions
From Fire Emblem Wiki, your source on Fire Emblem information. By fans, for fans.
Infernape612 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Infernape612 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 253: | Line 253: | ||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | | {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | ||
| [[Eliwood|Eliwood: Pledged Friend]] | | [[Eliwood|Eliwood: Pledged Friend]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Troubling Blade]] | |||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | |||
| [[Harken|Harken: Troubled Warrior]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sieglinde]] | | [[Sieglinde]] | ||
Line 881: | Line 885: | ||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | | {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | ||
| [[Lyn|Lyn: Blazing Whirlwind]] | | [[Lyn|Lyn: Blazing Whirlwind]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Guarding Lance]] | |||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance]] | |||
| [[Isadora|Isadora: Escort of Pherae]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Siegmund]] | | [[Siegmund]] | ||
Line 2,437: | Line 2,445: | ||
| {{DaggerFEH}} [[Dagger]] | | {{DaggerFEH}} [[Dagger]] | ||
| [[Lyn|Lyn: Ninja-Friend Duo]] | | [[Lyn|Lyn: Ninja-Friend Duo]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Göndul]] | |||
| {{DaggerFEH}} [[Dagger]] | |||
| [[Nino|Nino: Fang's Heart]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hurricane Dagger]] | | [[Hurricane Dagger]] |