23,600
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
m (→Starting stats and growth rates: Correction) |
m (Infobox image format updated) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Character Infobox | {{Character Infobox | ||
| | |name=Wrys | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |img_game1=TCG | ||
| | |image1=[[File:FEARHT Wrys.png|200px]] | ||
| | |caption1=Artwork of Wrys from the {{TCG}}. | ||
| | |- | ||
|img_game2=''Cipher'' | |||
|image2=[[File:TCGCipher Wrys 01.png|200px]] | |||
|caption2=Artwork of Wrys from {{TCGCipher}}. | |||
|- | |||
|img_game3=''Heroes'' | |||
|image3=[[File:FEH Wrys 01.png|200px]] | |||
|caption3=Artwork of Wrys from {{title|Heroes}}. | |||
|- | |||
|gender=Male | |gender=Male | ||
|race=[[Human]] | |race=[[Human]] |