255
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|worth1=400 SP | |worth1=400 SP | ||
|notes1=Accelerates Special trigger (cooldown count-1).<br>Deals [[bonus damage]] against flight targets.<br>If user's [[Hit point|HP]] is 25% or higher at start of combat, boosts user's [[Attack (stat)|Attack]], [[Speed]], [[Defense]], and [[Resistance]] by +5 each during combat and neutralizes effects that would either guarantee the target or deny the user a follow-up strike. | |notes1=Accelerates Special trigger (cooldown count-1).<br>Deals [[bonus damage]] against flight targets.<br>If user's [[Hit point|HP]] is 25% or higher at start of combat, boosts user's [[Attack (stat)|Attack]], [[Speed]], [[Defense]], and [[Resistance]] by +5 each during combat and neutralizes effects that would either guarantee the target or deny the user a follow-up strike. | ||
|- | |||
|game2={{title|Three Hopes}} <br>(Initial) | |||
|sprite2=[[File:Is fewa2 bow relic.png|20px]] | |||
|rank2={{BowWA2}} E | |||
|mt2=40 | |||
|uses2=70 | |||
|notes2=If user does not have a crest, deals damage to them in battle.<br>Grants units with the [[Crest of Riegan]] access to [[Fallen Star]]. | |||
|- | |||
|game3={{title|Three Hopes}} <br>(Effect Unleashed) | |||
|sprite3=[[File:Is fewa2 bow relic.png|20px]] | |||
|rank3={{BowWA2}} E | |||
|mt3=170 | |||
|uses3=170 | |||
|notes3=If user does not have a crest, deals damage to them in battle.<br>Grants units with the [[Crest of Riegan]] access to [[Fallen Star]].<br>Greatly extends the range of bows. | |||
}} | }} | ||
edits