85,585
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
m (Text replacement - "|jap-" to "|jpn-") |
Thecornerman (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
{{stub}} | {{stub}} | ||
Cornelia (or rather, Cleobulus impersonating her) is one of the bosses of Chapter 3 of the Blue Lions route along with Rufus. | Cornelia (or rather, Cleobulus impersonating her) is one of the bosses of Chapter 3 of the Blue Lions route along with Rufus. | ||
=={{FEH}}== | |||
===Role=== | |||
One variation of Cornelia is present in ''Heroes''; she was added to the game in the [[World of the Past]] update, and was made available to players in a [[Grand Hero Battle]], which initially ran April 18–26, 2023. | |||
===Starting stats=== | |||
{{Tab | |||
|tab1={{star|3}} | |||
|tab2={{star|4}} | |||
|tab3={{star|5}} | |||
|content1={{CharStats FEH | |||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait cornelia saint consumed feh.png|100px]] | |||
|rarity=3 | |||
|wpntype=staff | |||
|unittype=Infantry | |||
|fixed=y | |||
|HP=17 | |||
|atk=10 | |||
|spd=7 | |||
|def=3 | |||
|res=9 | |||
|HP_gr=55 | |||
|atk_gr=80 | |||
|spd_gr=35 | |||
|def_gr=50 | |||
|res_gr=70 | |||
|offense=[[Ruin]] | |||
}} | |||
|content2={{CharStats FEH | |||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait cornelia saint consumed feh.png|100px]] | |||
|rarity=4 | |||
|wpntype=staff | |||
|unittype=Infantry | |||
|fixed=y | |||
|HP=17 | |||
|atk=11 | |||
|spd=7 | |||
|def=3 | |||
|res=10 | |||
|HP_gr=55 | |||
|atk_gr=80 | |||
|spd_gr=35 | |||
|def_gr=50 | |||
|res_gr=70 | |||
|offense=[[Fenrir]] | |||
|special=[[Chilling Wind]] | |||
}} | |||
|content3={{CharStats FEH | |||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait cornelia saint consumed feh.png|100px]] | |||
|rarity=5 | |||
|wpntype=staff | |||
|unittype=Infantry | |||
|fixed=y | |||
|HP=18 | |||
|atk=11 | |||
|spd=8 | |||
|def=4 | |||
|res=10 | |||
|HP_gr=55 | |||
|atk_gr=80 | |||
|spd_gr=35 | |||
|def_gr=50 | |||
|res_gr=70 | |||
|offense=[[Fenrir]] | |||
|special=[[Chilling Wind]] | |||
}} | |||
}} | |||
===Skill set=== | |||
{| class="cellpadding-3 mw-collapsible mw-collapsed basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px; width: 50%" | |||
! style="background: none" colspan="3" | Skill set | |||
|- | |||
! style="border-top-left-radius: 15px; width: 60%" colspan="2" | Skill | |||
! style="width: 20%" | Rarity | |||
! style="border-top-right-radius: 15px; width: 20%" | [[SP]] cost | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Is feh skill weapon.png|24px]] | |||
| [[Assault]] | |||
| {{star|5}} | |||
| 100 SP | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Is feh skill weapon.png|24px]] | |||
| [[Asclepius]] | |||
| {{star|5}} | |||
| 400 SP | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Is feh skill assist.png|24px]] | |||
| [[Heal]] | |||
| {{star|3}} | |||
| 50 SP | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Is feh skill assist.png|24px]] | |||
| [[Reconcile]] | |||
| {{star|3}} | |||
| 100 SP | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Is feh skill assist.png|24px]] | |||
| [[Rehabilitate]] | |||
| {{star|3}} | |||
| 200 SP | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Is feh skill assist.png|24px]] | |||
| [[Rehabilitate+]] | |||
| {{star|5}} | |||
| 300 SP | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Is feh skill special.png|24px]] | |||
| [[Imbue]] | |||
| {{star|3}} | |||
| 50 SP | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Is feh skill special.png|24px]] | |||
| [[Miracle]] | |||
| {{star|3}} | |||
| 200 SP | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Is feh atk res solo 1.png|24px]]<sub>{{color|red|A}}</sub> | |||
| [[Atk/Res Solo 1]] | |||
| {{star|3}} | |||
| 60 SP | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Is feh atk res solo 2.png|24px]]<sub>{{color|red|A}}</sub> | |||
| [[Atk/Res Solo 2]] | |||
| {{star|3}} | |||
| 120 SP | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Is feh atk res solo 3.png|24px]]<sub>{{color|red|A}}</sub> | |||
| [[Atk/Res Solo 3]] | |||
| {{star|4}} | |||
| 240 SP | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Is feh sabotage def 1.png|24px]]<sub>{{color|blue|B}}</sub> | |||
| [[Sabotage Def 1]] | |||
| {{star|3}} | |||
| 60 SP | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Is feh sabotage def 2.png|24px]]<sub>{{color|blue|B}}</sub> | |||
| [[Sabotage Def 2]] | |||
| {{star|4}} | |||
| 120 SP | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Is feh sabotage def 3.png|24px]]<sub>{{color|blue|B}}</sub> | |||
| [[Sabotage Def 3]] | |||
| {{star|5}} | |||
| 240 SP | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="4" style="border-bottom-left-radius: 15px; border-bottom-right-radius: 15px" | | |||
|} | |||
==Personality and character== | ==Personality and character== | ||
Line 67: | Line 215: | ||
{{Nav16}} | {{Nav16}} | ||
{{NavWA2}} | {{NavWA2}} | ||
{{NavH}} | |||
[[Category:Background characters of Fódlan]] | [[Category:Background characters of Fódlan]] |