129,978
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
m (both genders have same gains in FE7) |
|||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|mov3=6 | |mov3=6 | ||
|con3={{hover|9|male units}}/{{hover|6|female units}} | |con3={{hover|9|male units}}/{{hover|6|female units}} | ||
|cs3=3 | |||
|wpnr3={{SwordGBA}} C | |wpnr3={{SwordGBA}} C | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 71: | Line 72: | ||
|mov4=6 | |mov4=6 | ||
|con4={{hover|9|male units}}/{{hover|6|female units}} | |con4={{hover|9|male units}}/{{hover|6|female units}} | ||
|cs4=3 | |||
|wpnr4={{SwordGBA}} C | |wpnr4={{SwordGBA}} C | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 83: | Line 85: | ||
|mov5=6 | |mov5=6 | ||
|con5={{hover|9|male units}}/{{hover|6|female units}} | |con5={{hover|9|male units}}/{{hover|6|female units}} | ||
|cs5=3 | |||
|wpnr5={{SwordGBA}} C | |wpnr5={{SwordGBA}} C | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 513: | Line 516: | ||
|chae=5% | |chae=5% | ||
|wpnre={{Sword16}} +3 | |wpnre={{Sword16}} +3 | ||
}} | |||
===Promotion gains=== | |||
{{ClassPromoGains | |||
|game1={{title|The Blazing Blade}} | |||
|hp1=5 | |||
|str1=2 | |||
|skl1=0 | |||
|spd1=0 | |||
|def1=2 | |||
|res1=1 | |||
|- | |||
|game2={{title|The Sacred Stones}} (male) | |||
|hp2=5 | |||
|str2=2 | |||
|skl2=0 | |||
|spd2=0 | |||
|def2=2 | |||
|res2=1 | |||
|- | |||
|gameo={{title|The Sacred Stones}} (female) | |||
|hpo=4 | |||
|stro=2 | |||
|sklo=1 | |||
|spdo=0 | |||
|defo=2 | |||
|reso=1 | |||
}} | }} | ||