Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
Chest/GameCube and Wii games: Difference between revisions
From Fire Emblem Wiki, your source on Fire Emblem information. By fans, for fans.
< Chest
(WIP) |
m (→{{FE10}}: Section updated) |
||
Line 262: | Line 262: | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Part | ===Part IV=== | ||
{|width="60%" align=center style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; margin-left:auto; margin-right:auto; {{round}}; border:2px solid {{Color2}}; background-color: {{Color1}}; text-align: center" | {|width="60%" align=center style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; margin-left:auto; margin-right:auto; {{round}}; border:2px solid {{Color2}}; background-color: {{Color1}}; text-align: center" | ||
! colspan="3" | | ! colspan="3" | | ||
Line 271: | Line 271: | ||
!style="{{roundtr}}; background-color:{{Color3}}" | Reward | !style="{{roundtr}}; background-color:{{Color3}}" | Reward | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" rowspan="6" | [[Revelations|Chapter 4]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | 2 | |||
=== | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | 12 | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | {{Item|wii|Statue Frag}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | 5 | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | 12 | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | {{Item|wii|Blizzard}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | 12 | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | 3 | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | {{Item|wii|Blue Gem}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | 13 | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | 3 | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | {{Item|wii|Red Gem}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | 17 | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | 3 | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | {{Item|wii|Fortify}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | 19 | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | 3 | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | {{item|wii|Arbalest}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="{{roundbl}}; border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | [[Rebirth (part 1)|Endgame-Part 1]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | 2 | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | 1 | |||
|style="{{roundbr}}; border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" | {{Item|wii|Matrona}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:15, 14 January 2020
This subpage covers chest locations and rewards for the two Fire Emblem series games on the GameCube and Wii: Fire Emblem: Path of Radiance and Fire Emblem: Radiant Dawn.
Fire Emblem: Path of Radiance
Fire Emblem: Radiant Dawn
This section has been marked as a stub. Please help improve the page by adding information.
Part I
style="Template:Roundtl; background-color:#222222" width="20%" | Chapter | Column | Row | style="Template:Roundtr; background-color:#222222" | Reward |
---|---|---|---|
Chapter 2 | 1 | 11 | Wind Edge |
1 | 12 | Thani | |
14 | 1 | Energy Drop | |
Chapter 4 | 1 | 13 | Pure Water |
2 | 1 | 3,000 gold | |
14 | 1 | Seraph Robe | |
style="Template:Roundbl; background-color:#222222" rowspan="6" | Endgame | 2 | 1 | Coin |
2 | 19 | Reaper Card | |
3 | 1 | Parity Scroll | |
13 | 1 | Vantage Scroll | |
13 | 9 | Unlock | |
13 | 11 | style="Template:Roundbr; background-color:#222222" | Speedwing |
Part IV
style="Template:Roundtl; background-color:#222222" width="20%" | Chapter | Column | Row | style="Template:Roundtr; background-color:#222222" | Reward |
---|---|---|---|
Chapter 4 | 2 | 12 | Statue Frag |
5 | 12 | Blizzard | |
12 | 3 | Blue Gem | |
13 | 3 | Red Gem | |
17 | 3 | Fortify | |
19 | 3 | Arbalest | |
style="Template:Roundbl; border:none; background-color:#222222" | Endgame-Part 1 | 2 | 1 | style="Template:Roundbr; border:none; background-color:#222222" | Matrona |
See also
- Chest/Nintendo Entertainment System games
- Chest/Super Nintendo Entertainment System games
- Chest/Game Boy Advance games
- Chest/Nintendo DS games
- Chest/Nintendo 3DS games
Fire Emblem: New Mystery of the Emblem: Heroes of Light and Shadow | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|