Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on Twitter (X) or Tumblr! |
Voice actors of the Fire Emblem series: Difference between revisions
m (→Japanese) |
(→Japanese: source: https://www.fireemblemwod.com/fe10/reparto-de-doblaje.htm Japanese instruction manual of fe9 lists 13 voice actors) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
(51 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{DISPLAYTITLE:Voice actors of the ''Fire Emblem'' series}} | {{DISPLAYTITLE:Voice actors of the ''Fire Emblem'' series}} | ||
Many voice actors and voice directors have played in a part in building a character's personality by contributing voices for them. | Many voice actors and voice directors have played in a part in building a character's personality by contributing voices for them. | ||
The first voiced ''Fire Emblem'' project was [[Fire Emblem: Mystery of the Emblem (anime)|its anime]], based on the events of {{title|Mystery of the Emblem}}, and | The first voiced ''Fire Emblem'' project was [[Fire Emblem: Mystery of the Emblem (anime)|its anime]], based on the events of {{title|Mystery of the Emblem}}. {{BSFE}}, {{title|Path of Radiance}}, {{title|Radiant Dawn}}, and all games from {{title|Awakening}} onward include voice acting, with games from {{title|Echoes: Shadows of Valentia}} onward having most major dialogue being fully voiced.<ref>{{cite web|url=http://www.behindthevoiceactors.com/franchises/Fire-Emblem/|title=Fire Emblem franchise|site=Behind the Voice Actors|retrieved=12 January 2018}}</ref> | ||
==Voice directors== | ==Voice directors== | ||
===English=== | ===English=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px; width: 50%" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px; width: 50%" | ||
!style="border-top-left-radius: 15px" | Production | ! style="border-top-left-radius: 15px" | Production | ||
!style="border-top-right-radius: 15px" | Director | ! style="border-top-right-radius: 15px" | Director | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fire Emblem: Mystery of the Emblem (anime)|''Fire Emblem: Mystery of the Emblem'' OVA]] | | [[Fire Emblem: Mystery of the Emblem (anime)|''Fire Emblem: Mystery of the Emblem'' OVA]] | ||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| Patrick Seitz, Wendee Lee | | Patrick Seitz, Wendee Lee | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | {{FEWA1}} | ||
| Patrick Seitz | | Patrick Seitz | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-bottom-left-radius: 10px" | {{FE16}} | | style="border-bottom-left-radius: 10px" | {{FE16}} | ||
|style="border-bottom-right-radius: 10px" | Patrick Seitz | | style="border-bottom-right-radius: 10px" | Patrick Seitz | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Japanese=== | ===Japanese=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px; width: 50%" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px; width: 50%" | ||
!style="border-top-left-radius: 15px" | Production | ! style="border-top-left-radius: 15px" | Production | ||
!style="border-top-right-radius: 15px" | Director | ! style="border-top-right-radius: 15px" | Director | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{FE13}} | | {{FE13}} | ||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| Hitomi Matsuki | | Hitomi Matsuki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | {{FEWA1}} | ||
| Akane Maeda | | Akane Maeda | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-bottom-left-radius: 10px" | {{FE16}} | | style="border-bottom-left-radius: 10px" | {{FE16}} | ||
|style="border-bottom-right-radius: 10px" | Hitomi Matsuki | | style="border-bottom-right-radius: 10px" | Hitomi Matsuki | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
====English==== | ====English==== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px; width: 50%" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px; width: 50%" | ||
!style="border-top-left-radius: 15px" | Name | ! style="border-top-left-radius: 15px" | Name | ||
!style="border-top-right-radius: 15px" | Credits | ! style="border-top-right-radius: 15px" | Credits | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bryan Bounds | | Bryan Bounds | ||
Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
| [[Julian]] | | [[Julian]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-bottom-left-radius: 10px" |[[wikipedia:Amanda Winn-Lee|Amanda Winn-Lee]] | | style="border-bottom-left-radius: 10px" | [[wikipedia:Amanda Winn-Lee|Amanda Winn-Lee]] | ||
|style="border-bottom-right-radius: 10px" |[[Elice]] | | style="border-bottom-right-radius: 10px" | [[Elice]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
====Japanese==== | ====Japanese==== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px; width: 50%" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px; width: 50%" | ||
!style="border-top-left-radius: 15px" | Name | ! style="border-top-left-radius: 15px" | Name | ||
!style="border-top-right-radius: 15px" | Credits | ! style="border-top-right-radius: 15px" | Credits | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wikipedia:Takeshi Aono|Takeshi Aono]] | | [[wikipedia:Takeshi Aono|Takeshi Aono]] | ||
Line 171: | Line 171: | ||
| [[Julian]] | | [[Julian]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-bottom-left-radius: 10px" |[[wikipedia:Kiyoyuki Yanada|Kiyoyuki Yanada]] | | style="border-bottom-left-radius: 10px" | [[wikipedia:Kiyoyuki Yanada|Kiyoyuki Yanada]] | ||
|style="border-bottom-right-radius: 10px" |[[Gazzak]] | | style="border-bottom-right-radius: 10px" | [[Gazzak]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
====Italian==== | ====Italian==== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px; width: 50%" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px; width: 50%" | ||
!style="border-top-left-radius: 15px" | Name | ! style="border-top-left-radius: 15px" | Name | ||
!style="border-top-right-radius: 15px" | Credits | ! style="border-top-right-radius: 15px" | Credits | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Massimo di Benedetto | | Massimo di Benedetto | ||
Line 234: | Line 234: | ||
| [[Abel]] | | [[Abel]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-bottom-left-radius: 10px" |Mario Zucca | | style="border-bottom-left-radius: 10px" | Mario Zucca | ||
|style="border-bottom-right-radius: 10px" |[[Hyman]] | | style="border-bottom-right-radius: 10px" | [[Hyman]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
==={{FEBS}}=== | ==={{FEBS}}=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px; width: 50%" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px; width: 50%" | ||
!style="border-top-left-radius: 15px" | Name | ! style="border-top-left-radius: 15px" | Name | ||
!style="border-top-right-radius: 15px" | Credits | ! style="border-top-right-radius: 15px" | Credits | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wikipedia:Hideyuki Hori|Hideyuki Hori]] | | [[wikipedia:Hideyuki Hori|Hideyuki Hori]] | ||
Line 270: | Line 270: | ||
| [[King of Archanea]], Narrator, [[Ruben]] | | [[King of Archanea]], Narrator, [[Ruben]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-bottom-left-radius: 10px" |[[wikipedia:Kōji Yada|Kōji Yada]] | | style="border-bottom-left-radius: 10px" | [[wikipedia:Kōji Yada|Kōji Yada]] | ||
|style="border-bottom-right-radius: 10px" |[[Boah]], [[Brzak]], [[Dice]] | | style="border-bottom-right-radius: 10px" | [[Boah]], [[Brzak]], [[Dice]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 277: | Line 277: | ||
====English==== | ====English==== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px; width: 50%" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px; width: 50%" | ||
!style="border-top-left-radius: 15px" | Name | ! style="border-top-left-radius: 15px" | Name | ||
!style="border-top-right-radius: 15px" | Credits | ! style="border-top-right-radius: 15px" | Credits | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jason Adkins | | Jason Adkins | ||
Line 292: | Line 292: | ||
| [[Mist]] | | [[Mist]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-bottom-left-radius: 10px" |[[wikipedia:Stephan Weyte|Stephan Weyte]] | | style="border-bottom-left-radius: 10px" | [[wikipedia:Stephan Weyte|Stephan Weyte]] | ||
|style="border-bottom-right-radius: 10px" |[[Greil]], Narrator | | style="border-bottom-right-radius: 10px" | [[Greil]], Narrator | ||
|} | |} | ||
====Japanese==== | ====Japanese==== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px; width: 50%" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px; width: 50%" | ||
!style="border-top-left-radius: 15px" | Name | ! style="border-top-left-radius: 15px" | Name | ||
!style="border-top-right-radius: 15px" | Credits | ! style="border-top-right-radius: 15px" | Credits | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wikipedia:Atsuko Enomoto|Atsuko Enomoto]] | | [[wikipedia:Atsuko Enomoto|Atsuko Enomoto]] | ||
Line 313: | Line 313: | ||
| [[Greil]], Narrator | | [[Greil]], Narrator | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-bottom-left-radius: 10px" |Juri Takita | | style="border-bottom-left-radius: 10px" | Juri Takita | ||
|style="border-bottom-right-radius: 10px" |[[Elincia]] | | style="border-bottom-right-radius: 10px" | [[Elincia]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 320: | Line 320: | ||
====English==== | ====English==== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px; width: 50%" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px; width: 50%" | ||
!style="border-top-left-radius: 15px" | Name | ! style="border-top-left-radius: 15px" | Name | ||
!style="border-top-right-radius: 15px" | Credits | ! style="border-top-right-radius: 15px" | Credits | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jason Adkins | | Jason Adkins | ||
Line 327: | Line 327: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ed Bednarzik | | Ed Bednarzik | ||
| [[Dheginsea]], [[Ranulf]], [[ | | [[Dheginsea]], [[Ranulf]], [[Lehran]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Janet Day | | Janet Day | ||
Line 347: | Line 347: | ||
| [[Skrimir]] | | [[Skrimir]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-bottom-left-radius: 10px" |Joey Pepin | | style="border-bottom-left-radius: 10px" | Joey Pepin | ||
|style="border-bottom-right-radius: 10px" |[[Shinon]] | | style="border-bottom-right-radius: 10px" | [[Shinon]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
====Japanese==== | ====Japanese==== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px; width: 50%" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px; width: 50%" | ||
!style="border-top-left-radius: 15px" | Name | ! style="border-top-left-radius: 15px" | Name | ||
!style="border-top-right-radius: 15px" | Credits | ! style="border-top-right-radius: 15px" | Credits | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wikipedia:Yū Asakawa|Yū Asakawa]] | | [[wikipedia:Yū Asakawa|Yū Asakawa]] | ||
| | | [[Rolf]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Michihiko Hagi | | Michihiko Hagi | ||
| [[Ike]] | | [[Ike]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:Akiko Hasegawa|Akiko Hasegawa]] | |||
| [[Mia]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Kazutaka Ishii | | Kazutaka Ishii | ||
| [[ | | [[Lehran]] | ||
|- | |||
| Keiichi Kuwabara | |||
| [[Shinon]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wikipedia:Natsuko Kuwatani|Natsuko Kuwatani]] | | [[wikipedia:Natsuko Kuwatani|Natsuko Kuwatani]] | ||
Line 368: | Line 374: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wikipedia:Junji Majima|Junji Majima]] | | [[wikipedia:Junji Majima|Junji Majima]] | ||
| [[Zelgius | | [[Zelgius]], [[Sothe]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Miho Miyagawa | | Miho Miyagawa | ||
Line 374: | Line 380: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wikipedia:Takashi Nagasako|Takashi Nagasako]] | | [[wikipedia:Takashi Nagasako|Takashi Nagasako]] | ||
| Narrator | | Narrator, [[Dheginsea]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tadahisa Saizen | | Tadahisa Saizen | ||
Line 385: | Line 391: | ||
| [[Ranulf]], [[Tibarn]] | | [[Ranulf]], [[Tibarn]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-bottom-left-radius: 10px" |Teruyuki Tanzawa | | style="border-bottom-left-radius: 10px" | Teruyuki Tanzawa | ||
|style="border-bottom-right-radius: 10px" |[[Skrimir]] | | style="border-bottom-right-radius: 10px" | [[Skrimir]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
====German==== | ====German==== | ||
{{ | {{sectstub}} | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px; width: 50%" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px; width: 50%" | ||
!style="border-top-left-radius: 15px" | Name | ! style="border-top-left-radius: 15px" | Name | ||
!style="border-top-right-radius: 15px" | Credits | ! style="border-top-right-radius: 15px" | Credits | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Detlef Bierstedt | | Detlef Bierstedt | ||
Line 425: | Line 431: | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-bottom-left-radius: 10px" |Anian Zollner | | style="border-bottom-left-radius: 10px" | Anian Zollner | ||
|style="border-bottom-right-radius: 10px" |Unknown | | style="border-bottom-right-radius: 10px" | Unknown | ||
|} | |} | ||
====French==== | ====French==== | ||
{{ | {{sectstub}} | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px; width: 50%" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px; width: 50%" | ||
!style="border-top-left-radius: 15px" | Name | ! style="border-top-left-radius: 15px" | Name | ||
!style="border-top-right-radius: 15px" | Credits | ! style="border-top-right-radius: 15px" | Credits | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jean-Luc Atlan | | Jean-Luc Atlan | ||
Line 465: | Line 471: | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-bottom-left-radius: 10px" |Isabelle Miller | | style="border-bottom-left-radius: 10px" | Isabelle Miller | ||
|style="border-bottom-right-radius: 10px" |Unknown | | style="border-bottom-right-radius: 10px" | Unknown | ||
|} | |} | ||
====Spanish==== | ====Spanish==== | ||
{{ | {{sectstub}} | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px; width: 50%" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px; width: 50%" | ||
!style="border-top-left-radius: 15px" | Name | ! style="border-top-left-radius: 15px" | Name | ||
!style="border-top-right-radius: 15px" | Credits | ! style="border-top-right-radius: 15px" | Credits | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Daniel Albiach | | Daniel Albiach | ||
Line 508: | Line 514: | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-bottom-left-radius: 10px" |Albert Vilar | | style="border-bottom-left-radius: 10px" | Albert Vilar | ||
|style="border-bottom-right-radius: 10px" |Unknown | | style="border-bottom-right-radius: 10px" | Unknown | ||
|} | |} | ||
====Italian==== | ====Italian==== | ||
{{ | {{sectstub}} | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px; width: 50%" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px; width: 50%" | ||
!style="border-top-left-radius: 15px" | Name | ! style="border-top-left-radius: 15px" | Name | ||
!style="border-top-right-radius: 15px" | Credits | ! style="border-top-right-radius: 15px" | Credits | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Flavio Arras | | Flavio Arras | ||
Line 545: | Line 551: | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-bottom-left-radius: 10px" |Pietro Ubaldi | | style="border-bottom-left-radius: 10px" | Pietro Ubaldi | ||
|style="border-bottom-right-radius: 10px" |Unknown | | style="border-bottom-right-radius: 10px" | Unknown | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 552: | Line 558: | ||
====English==== | ====English==== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px; width: 50%" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px; width: 50%" | ||
!style="border-top-left-radius: 15px" | Name | ! style="border-top-left-radius: 15px" | Name | ||
!style="border-top-right-radius: 15px" | Credits | ! style="border-top-right-radius: 15px" | Credits | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Orion Acaba | | Orion Acaba | ||
Line 658: | Line 664: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wikipedia:Karen Strassman|Karen Strassman]] | | [[wikipedia:Karen Strassman|Karen Strassman]] | ||
| [[Anna]] | | [[Anna/Awakening|Anna]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wikipedia:Kaiji Tang|Kaiji Tang]] | | [[wikipedia:Kaiji Tang|Kaiji Tang]] | ||
Line 672: | Line 678: | ||
| [[Robin]] (male) | | [[Robin]] (male) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-bottom-left-radius: 10px" |[[wikipedia:Travis Willingham|Travis Willingham]] | | style="border-bottom-left-radius: 10px" | [[wikipedia:Travis Willingham|Travis Willingham]] | ||
|style="border-bottom-right-radius: 10px" |[[Brady]], [[Lon'qu]] | | style="border-bottom-right-radius: 10px" | [[Brady]], [[Lon'qu]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
====Japanese==== | ====Japanese==== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px; width: 50%" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px; width: 50%" | ||
!style="border-top-left-radius: 15px" | Name | ! style="border-top-left-radius: 15px" | Name | ||
!style="border-top-right-radius: 15px" | Credits | ! style="border-top-right-radius: 15px" | Credits | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Yurika Aizawa | | Yurika Aizawa | ||
Line 765: | Line 771: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wikipedia:Saori Seto|Saori Seto]] | | [[wikipedia:Saori Seto|Saori Seto]] | ||
| [[Anna]], [[Severa]] | | [[Anna/Awakening|Anna]], [[Severa]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tarusuke Shingaki | | Tarusuke Shingaki | ||
Line 782: | Line 788: | ||
| [[Aversa]], [[Nowi]] | | [[Aversa]], [[Nowi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wikipedia:Masaki Terasoma|Masaki Terasoma]] | | [[wikipedia:Masaki Terasoma|Masaki Terasoma]] | ||
| [[Basilio]] | | [[Basilio]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 791: | Line 797: | ||
| [[Libra]], [[Kjelle]] | | [[Libra]], [[Kjelle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-bottom-left-radius: 10px" |[[wikipedia:Seiko Yoshida|Seiko Yoshida]] | | style="border-bottom-left-radius: 10px" | [[wikipedia:Seiko Yoshida|Seiko Yoshida]] | ||
|style="border-bottom-right-radius: 10px" |[[Noire]], [[Say'ri]] | | style="border-bottom-right-radius: 10px" | [[Noire]], [[Say'ri]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 798: | Line 804: | ||
====English==== | ====English==== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px; width: 50%" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px; width: 50%" | ||
!style="border-top-left-radius: 15px" | Name | ! style="border-top-left-radius: 15px" | Name | ||
!style="border-top-right-radius: 15px" | Credits | ! style="border-top-right-radius: 15px" | Credits | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jason Adkins | | Jason Adkins | ||
Line 886: | Line 892: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wikipedia:Karen Strassman|Karen Strassman]] | | [[wikipedia:Karen Strassman|Karen Strassman]] | ||
| [[Anna]], [[Hana]], [[Mozu]], [[Olivia]] | | [[Anna/Fates|Anna]], [[Hana]], [[Mozu]], [[Olivia]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rena Strober | | Rena Strober | ||
Line 915: | Line 921: | ||
| [[Anankos]], [[Garon]], [[Hans]], [[Lloyd (Fates)|Lloyd]] | | [[Anankos]], [[Garon]], [[Hans]], [[Lloyd (Fates)|Lloyd]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-bottom-left-radius: 10px" |[[wikipedia:Kris Zimmerman|Kris Zimmerman]] | | style="border-bottom-left-radius: 10px" | [[wikipedia:Kris Zimmerman|Kris Zimmerman]] | ||
|style="border-bottom-right-radius: 10px" |[[Anthony]], [[Arete]], [[Cassita]] | | style="border-bottom-right-radius: 10px" | [[Anthony]], [[Arete]], [[Cassita]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
====Japanese==== | ====Japanese==== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px; width: 50%" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px; width: 50%" | ||
!style="border-top-left-radius: 15px" | Name | ! style="border-top-left-radius: 15px" | Name | ||
!style="border-top-right-radius: 15px" | Credits | ! style="border-top-right-radius: 15px" | Credits | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kana Akutsu | | Kana Akutsu | ||
Line 950: | Line 956: | ||
| [[Hinata]], [[Hisame]] | | [[Hinata]], [[Hisame]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Yuka Igarashi | | Yuka Igarashi | ||
| [[Layla]], [[Orochi]] | | [[Layla]], [[Orochi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 986: | Line 992: | ||
| [[Mozu]], [[Nyx]] | | [[Mozu]], [[Nyx]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Riki Kitazawa | | Riki Kitazawa | ||
| [[Arthur (Fates)|Arthur]] | | [[Arthur (Fates)|Arthur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,025: | Line 1,031: | ||
| [[Leo]] | | [[Leo]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Takamasa Mogi | | Takamasa Mogi | ||
| [[Subaki]] | | [[Subaki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,086: | Line 1,092: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wikipedia:Saori Seto|Saori Seto]] | | [[wikipedia:Saori Seto|Saori Seto]] | ||
| [[Anna]], [[Severa|Selena]] | | [[Anna/Fates|Anna]], [[Severa|Selena]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Madoka Shiga | | Madoka Shiga | ||
Line 1,103: | Line 1,109: | ||
| [[Saizo]], [[Shigure]] | | [[Saizo]], [[Shigure]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Yayoi Sugaya | | Yayoi Sugaya | ||
| [[Anthony]], [[Hana]] | | [[Anthony]], [[Hana]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,116: | Line 1,122: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hidenori Takahashi | | Hidenori Takahashi | ||
| [[Owain|Odin]] | | [[Owain|Odin]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wikipedia:Minami Takahashi|Minami Takahashi]] | | [[wikipedia:Minami Takahashi|Minami Takahashi]] | ||
Line 1,139: | Line 1,145: | ||
| [[Nina]] | | [[Nina]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-bottom-left-radius: 10px" |[[wikipedia:Valshe|VALSHE]] | | style="border-bottom-left-radius: 10px" | [[wikipedia:Valshe|VALSHE]] | ||
|style="border-bottom-right-radius: 10px" |[[Hayato]] | | style="border-bottom-right-radius: 10px" | [[Hayato]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,146: | Line 1,152: | ||
====English==== | ====English==== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px; width: 50%" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px; width: 50%" | ||
!style="border-top-left-radius: 15px" | Name | ! style="border-top-left-radius: 15px" | Name | ||
!style="border-top-right-radius: 15px" | Credits | ! style="border-top-right-radius: 15px" | Credits | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wikipedia:Brian Beacock|Brian Beacock]] | | [[wikipedia:Brian Beacock|Brian Beacock]] | ||
Line 1,258: | Line 1,264: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wikipedia:Patrick Seitz|Patrick Seitz]] | | [[wikipedia:Patrick Seitz|Patrick Seitz]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Zeke]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wikipedia:Keith Silverstein|Keith Silverstein]] | | [[wikipedia:Keith Silverstein|Keith Silverstein]] | ||
Line 1,273: | Line 1,279: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Joe J. Thomas | | Joe J. Thomas | ||
| [[Deen]], [[Randal]] | | [[Deen (Gaiden)|Deen]], [[Randal]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wikipedia:Alexis Tipton|Alexis Tipton]] | | [[wikipedia:Alexis Tipton|Alexis Tipton]] | ||
Line 1,284: | Line 1,290: | ||
| [[Tatiana]] | | [[Tatiana]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-bottom-left-radius: 10px" |[[wikipedia:Dan Woren|Daniel Woren]] | | style="border-bottom-left-radius: 10px" | [[wikipedia:Dan Woren|Daniel Woren]] | ||
|style="border-bottom-right-radius: 10px" |[[Desaix]] | | style="border-bottom-right-radius: 10px" | [[Desaix]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,291: | Line 1,297: | ||
<!--http://www2.pegasusknight.com/wiki/fe15/index.php?%E5%8F%82%E5%8A%A0%E5%A3%B0%E5%84%AA--> | <!--http://www2.pegasusknight.com/wiki/fe15/index.php?%E5%8F%82%E5%8A%A0%E5%A3%B0%E5%84%AA--> | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px; width: 50%" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px; width: 50%" | ||
!style="border-top-left-radius: 15px" | Name | ! style="border-top-left-radius: 15px" | Name | ||
!style="border-top-right-radius: 15px" | Credits | ! style="border-top-right-radius: 15px" | Credits | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wikipedia:Atsushi Abe|Atsushi Abe]] | | [[wikipedia:Atsushi Abe|Atsushi Abe]] | ||
Line 1,322: | Line 1,328: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wikipedia:Kazuhiko Inoue|Kazuhiko Inoue]] | | [[wikipedia:Kazuhiko Inoue|Kazuhiko Inoue]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Zeke]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wikipedia:Yūko Kaida|Yūko Kaida]] | | [[wikipedia:Yūko Kaida|Yūko Kaida]] | ||
Line 1,361: | Line 1,367: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wikipedia:Tsuguo Mogami|Tsuguo Mogami]] | | [[wikipedia:Tsuguo Mogami|Tsuguo Mogami]] | ||
| [[Deen]], [[Massena]] | | [[Deen (Gaiden)|Deen]], [[Massena]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wikipedia:Rie Murakawa|Rie Murakawa]] | | [[wikipedia:Rie Murakawa|Rie Murakawa]] | ||
Line 1,432: | Line 1,438: | ||
| [[Celica]] | | [[Celica]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-bottom-left-radius: 10px" |[[wikipedia:Hibiku Yamamura|Hibiku Yamamura]] | | style="border-bottom-left-radius: 10px" | [[wikipedia:Hibiku Yamamura|Hibiku Yamamura]] | ||
|style="border-bottom-right-radius: 10px" |[[Rinea]], [[Shade (character)|Shade]] | | style="border-bottom-right-radius: 10px" | [[Rinea]], [[Shade (character)|Shade]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,439: | Line 1,445: | ||
====English==== | ====English==== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px; width: 50%" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px; width: 50%" | ||
!style="border-top-left-radius: 15px" | Name | ! style="border-top-left-radius: 15px" | Name | ||
!style="border-top-right-radius: 15px" | Credits | ! style="border-top-right-radius: 15px" | Credits | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Zach Aguilar | | Zach Aguilar | ||
Line 1,496: | Line 1,502: | ||
| [[Dimitri]] | | [[Dimitri]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Nathan Hedrick | ||
| [[Balthus]] | | [[Balthus]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,512: | Line 1,518: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wikipedia:Cherami Leigh|Cherami Leigh]] | | [[wikipedia:Cherami Leigh|Cherami Leigh]] | ||
| [[Rhea]]/[[ | | [[Rhea]]/[[Seiros]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ben Lepley | | Ben Lepley | ||
Line 1,537: | Line 1,543: | ||
| [[wikipedia:Chris Niosi|Chris Niosi]] | | [[wikipedia:Chris Niosi|Chris Niosi]] | ||
| [[Byleth]] (male, version 1.0.1 and earlier) | | [[Byleth]] (male, version 1.0.1 and earlier) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wikipedia:Joe Ochman|Joe Ochman]] | | [[wikipedia:Joe Ochman|Joe Ochman]] | ||
| [[Solon]], [[Tomas (Three Houses)|Tomas]] | | [[Solon]], [[Tomas (Three Houses)|Tomas]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:Colleen Villard|Colleen O'Shaughnessey]] | |||
| [[Kronya]], [[Monica]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wikipedia:Chris Patton|Chris Patton]] | | [[wikipedia:Chris Patton|Chris Patton]] | ||
| [[Linhardt]] | | [[Linhardt]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wikipedia:Tara Platt|Tara Platt]] | | [[wikipedia:Tara Platt|Tara Platt]] | ||
Line 1,588: | Line 1,591: | ||
| [[wikipedia:Michael Sorich|Michael Sorich]] | | [[wikipedia:Michael Sorich|Michael Sorich]] | ||
| [[Gwendal]] | | [[Gwendal]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:Paul St. Peter|Paul St. Peter]] | |||
| [[Ionius IX]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wikipedia:Doug Stone (voice actor)|Doug Stone]] | | [[wikipedia:Doug Stone (voice actor)|Doug Stone]] | ||
Line 1,596: | Line 1,602: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wikipedia:Karen Strassman|Karen Strassman]] | | [[wikipedia:Karen Strassman|Karen Strassman]] | ||
| [[Anna]] | | [[Anna/Three Houses|Anna]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Armen Taylor | | Armen Taylor | ||
Line 1,630: | Line 1,636: | ||
! colspan="2" | Additional voices | ! colspan="2" | Additional voices | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-bottom-left-radius: 10px; border-bottom-right-radius: 10px" colspan="2" |Laila Berzins, Jamison Boaz, Edward Bosco, Reba Buhr, Sara Cravens, Vernon Dew, [[wikipedia:Sandy Fox|Sandy Fox]], Bonnie Gordon, [[wikipedia:Kyle Hebert|Kyle Hebert]], [[wikipedia:Mona Marshall|Mona Marshall]], [[wikipedia:Kyle McCarley|Kyle McCarley]], Kayli Mills, Merrilyn Ramirez, [[wikipedia:Michelle Ruff|Michelle Ruff]], [[wikipedia:Tara Sands|Tara Sands]], [[wikipedia:Keith Silverstein|Keith Silverstein]], [[wikipedia:Spike Spencer|Spike Spencer]], Ted Sroka, [[wikipedia:Kirk Thornton|Kirk Thornton]], Frank Todaro, [[wikipedia:Ezra Weisz|Ezra Weisz]] | | style="border-bottom-left-radius: 10px; border-bottom-right-radius: 10px" colspan="2" | Laila Berzins, Jamison Boaz, Edward Bosco, Reba Buhr, Sara Cravens, Vernon Dew, [[wikipedia:Sandy Fox|Sandy Fox]], Bonnie Gordon, [[wikipedia:Kyle Hebert|Kyle Hebert]], [[wikipedia:Mona Marshall|Mona Marshall]], [[wikipedia:Kyle McCarley|Kyle McCarley]], Kayli Mills, Merrilyn Ramirez, [[wikipedia:Michelle Ruff|Michelle Ruff]], [[wikipedia:Tara Sands|Tara Sands]], [[wikipedia:Keith Silverstein|Keith Silverstein]], [[wikipedia:Spike Spencer|Spike Spencer]], Ted Sroka, [[wikipedia:Kirk Thornton|Kirk Thornton]], Frank Todaro, [[wikipedia:Ezra Weisz|Ezra Weisz]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,647: | Line 1,653: | ||
| [[Constance]] | | [[Constance]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Daisuke | | Daisuke Endou | ||
| [[Duke Aegir]], [[Miklan]] | | [[Duke Aegir]], [[Miklan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,668: | Line 1,674: | ||
| [[Marianne]] | | [[Marianne]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Takahashi | | Hidenori Takahashi | ||
| [[Dedue]] | | [[Dedue]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,677: | Line 1,683: | ||
| [[Linhardt]] | | [[Linhardt]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Yuichi | | Yuichi Jose | ||
| [[Felix]] | | [[Felix]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,684: | Line 1,690: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wikipedia:Kikuko Inoue|Kikuko Inoue]] | | [[wikipedia:Kikuko Inoue|Kikuko Inoue]] | ||
| [[Rhea]]/[[ | | [[Rhea]]/[[Seiros]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Yuki Inoue | | Yuki Inoue | ||
Line 1,695: | Line 1,701: | ||
| [[Dimitri]] | | [[Dimitri]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wikipedia:Shizuka Itō|Shizuka | | [[wikipedia:Shizuka Itō|Shizuka Itoh]] | ||
| [[Byleth]] (female) | | [[Byleth]] (female) | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,716: | Line 1,722: | ||
| [[Balthus]] | | [[Balthus]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wikipedia:Yūsuke Kobayashi (voice actor)| | | [[wikipedia:Yūsuke Kobayashi (voice actor)|Yusuke Kobayashi]] | ||
| [[Byleth]] (male) | | [[Byleth]] (male) | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,730: | Line 1,736: | ||
| [[wikipedia:Jun Konno (voice actor)|Jun Konno]] | | [[wikipedia:Jun Konno (voice actor)|Jun Konno]] | ||
| [[Randolph]] | | [[Randolph]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:Marika Kouno|Marika Kouno]] | |||
| [[Kronya]], [[Monica]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wikipedia:Takehito Koyasu|Takehito Koyasu]] | | [[wikipedia:Takehito Koyasu|Takehito Koyasu]] | ||
Line 1,740: | Line 1,749: | ||
| [[Nemesis]] | | [[Nemesis]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wikipedia:Yūki Kuwahara| | | [[wikipedia:Yūki Kuwahara|Yuki Kuwahara]] | ||
| [[Hilda]] | | [[Hilda]] | ||
|- | |||
| Shinobu Matsumoto | |||
| [[Lambert]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Chie Matsuura | | Chie Matsuura | ||
Line 1,779: | Line 1,791: | ||
| [[Cornelia]] | | [[Cornelia]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wikipedia:Yūko Ōno| | | [[wikipedia:Yūko Ōno|Yuko Ono]] | ||
| [[Flayn]] | | [[Flayn]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Takaki | | Takaki Ootomari | ||
| [[Raphael]] | | [[Raphael]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wikipedia:Akio Ōtsuka|Akio | | [[wikipedia:Akio Ōtsuka|Akio Otsuka]] | ||
| [[Jeralt]], Narrator (main story) | | [[Jeralt]], Narrator (main story) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Manabu Sakamaki | | Manabu Sakamaki | ||
| [[Alois]] | | [[Alois]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wikipedia:Saori Seto|Saori Seto]] | | [[wikipedia:Saori Seto|Saori Seto]] | ||
| [[Anna]] | | [[Anna/Three Houses|Anna]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kouichi Souma | | Kouichi Souma | ||
Line 1,821: | Line 1,833: | ||
| [[Shamir]] | | [[Shamir]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Shogo Yano | ||
| [[Ignatz]] | | [[Ignatz]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-bottom-right-radius: 10px" | [[wikipedia:Aoi Yūki|Aoi | | style="border-bottom-right-radius: 10px" | [[wikipedia:Aoi Yūki|Aoi Yuki]] | ||
| style="border-bottom-right-radius: 10px" | [[Lysithea]] | | style="border-bottom-right-radius: 10px" | [[Lysithea]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
==={{ | ==={{FE17}}=== | ||
====English==== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px; width: 50%" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px; width: 50%" | ||
!style="border-top-left-radius: 15px" | Name | ! style="border-top-left-radius: 15px" | Name | ||
!style="border-top-right-radius: 15px" | Credits | ! style="border-top-right-radius: 15px" | Credits | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Zach Aguilar | ||
| [[ | | [[Byleth]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Brian Anderson | ||
| [[Rosado]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Jamison Boaz | ||
| [[Griss]], [[Gregory]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Erik Braa | ||
| [[ | | [[Sombron]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Jason Vande Brake | ||
| [[ | | [[Vander]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Justin Briner | ||
| [[Clanne]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kira Buckland | ||
| [[ | | [[Eirika]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Reba Buhr | ||
| [[ | | [[Ivy]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Brook Chalmers | ||
| [[ | | [[Hyacinth]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Dani Chambers | ||
| [[ | | [[Timerra]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Y. Chang | ||
| [[Nil]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ray Chase | ||
| | | [[Roy]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Greg Chun | ||
| [[ | | [[Ephraim]], [[Ike]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Amber Connor | ||
| | | [[Hortensia]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Khoi Dao | ||
| [[Kagetsu]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Afi Ekulona | ||
| [[ | | [[Seforia]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Caitlyn Elizabeth | ||
| [[ | | [[Calney]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Cassie Ewulu | ||
| [[ | | [[Saphir]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ricco Fajardo | ||
| [[ | | [[Pandreo]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Stephen Fu | ||
| [[ | | [[Diamant]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Katelyn Gault | ||
| [[ | | [[Jade]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Grant George | ||
| [[ | | [[Sigurd]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Chris Hackney | ||
| [[ | | [[Dimitri]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Gavin Hammon | ||
| [[ | | [[Mauvier]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Megan Taylor Harvey | ||
| [[ | | [[Veyle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Rachelle Heger | ||
| [[ | | [[Céline]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Joe Hernandez | ||
| [[Boucheron]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Megan Hollingshead | ||
| [[ | | [[Ève]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Melissa Hutchison | ||
| [[ | | [[Panette]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Brittney Karbowski | ||
| [[ | | [[Citrinne]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Wendee Lee | ||
| [[Lyn]], [[Veronica]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Mela Lee | ||
| [[ | | [[Tiki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Misty Lee | ||
| [[ | | [[Camilla]] | ||
|- | |||
| Marcella Lentz-Pope | |||
| [[Corrin]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Erica Lindbeck | ||
| [[ | | [[Celica]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Yuri Lowenthal | ||
| [[ | | [[Marth]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | David Matranga | ||
| [[ | | [[Zelkov]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Elizabeth Maxwell | ||
| [[Zephia]], [[Zelestia]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kyle McCarley | ||
| [[ | | [[Soren]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Julia McIlvaine | ||
| [[Lumera]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Brandon McInnis | ||
| [[ | | [[Alear]] (male) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Matthew Mercer | ||
| [[Chrom]] | | [[Chrom]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Liz Morey | ||
| [[ | | [[Nel]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Trina Nishimura | ||
| [[ | | [[Etie]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Colleen O'Shaughnessey | ||
| [[ | | [[Jean]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Josh Petersdorf | ||
| [[Morion]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Tara Platt | ||
| [[ | | [[Edelgard]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Laura Post | ||
| [[ | | [[Yunaka]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Maureen Price | ||
| [[ | | [[Goldmary]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Griffin Puatu | ||
| [[ | | [[Seadall]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Lisa Reimold | ||
| [[ | | [[Framme]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Monica Rial | ||
| [[ | | [[Anna/Engage|Anna]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Zeno Robinson | ||
| [[ | | [[Fogado]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kaitlyn Robrock | ||
| [[ | | [[Chloé]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Nicolas Roye | ||
| [[ | | [[Leif]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Patrick Seitz | ||
| [[ | | [[Hector]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ian Sinclair | ||
| [[ | | [[Bunet]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Micah Solusod | ||
| [[ | | [[Alcryst]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Laura Stahl | ||
| [[ | | [[Alear]] (female) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | J Michael Tatum | ||
| [[ | | [[Louis]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Veronica Taylor | ||
| [[ | | [[Micaiah]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Alexis Tipton | ||
| [[ | | [[Lucina]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Frank Todaro | ||
| [[ | | [[Nelucce]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Cristina Valenzuela | ||
| [[ | | [[Merrin]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | David Vincent | ||
| [[ | | [[Robin]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | James Wade | ||
| [[ | | [[Lindon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Parker Way | ||
| [[ | | [[Amber]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Sarah Williams | ||
| [[ | | [[Marni]], [[Madeline]] | ||
|- | |||
| Nick Wolfhard | |||
| [[Alfred]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kimberly Woods | ||
| [[ | | [[Lapis]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="border-bottom-left-radius: 10px" | Joe Zieja | ||
| [[ | | style="border-bottom-right-radius: 10px" | [[Claude]] | ||
|} | |||
====Japanese==== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px; width: 50%" | |||
! style="border-top-left-radius: 15px" | Name | |||
! style="border-top-right-radius: 15px" | Credits | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kohei Amasaki | ||
| [[ | | [[Clanne]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Shouta Aoi | ||
| [[ | | [[Rosado]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ruriko Aoki | ||
| [[ | | [[Marni]], [[Madeline]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Takuya Eguchi | ||
| [[ | | [[Nil]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Aya Endō | ||
| [[ | | [[Alear]] (female) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Kento Fujinuma | ||
| [[Morion]], [[Tetchie]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Rica Fukami | ||
| [[ | | [[Zephia]], [[Zelestia]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Jun Fukuyama | ||
| [[ | | [[Roy]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Asuka Goda | ||
| [[ | | [[Calney]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Michihiko Hagi | ||
| [[ | | [[Ike]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ikumi Hasegawa | ||
| [[ | | [[Citrinne]], [[Mitan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Takehiro Hasu | ||
| [[ | | [[Lindon]], [[Teronda]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Saori Hayami | ||
| [[ | | [[Chloé]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Rina Hidaka | ||
| [[ | | [[Veronica]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kyoko Hikami | ||
| [[ | | [[Ève]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Yōko Hikasa | ||
| [[ | | [[Ivy]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Yoshimasa Hosoya | ||
| [[ | | [[Robin]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kaito Ishikawa | ||
| [[ | | [[Dimitri]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Haruki Ishiya | ||
| [[ | | [[Louis]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Fairouz Ai Kadota | ||
| [[ | | [[Yunaka]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ai Kakuma | ||
| [[ | | [[Edelgard]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Mika Kanda | ||
| [[ | | [[Seforia]], [[Anje]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kenn | ||
| [[ | | [[Fogado]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ryohei Kimura | ||
| [[ | | [[Alfred]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Hina Kino | ||
| [[ | | [[Hortensia]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Akari Kito | ||
| [[ | | [[Céline]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Yū Kobayashi | ||
| [[ | | [[Lucina]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Yusuke Kobayashi | ||
| [[ | | [[Byleth]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Katsuyuki Konishi | ||
| [[ | | [[Sombron]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ami Koshimizu | ||
| [[ | | [[Timerra]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Koki Koyasu | ||
| [[ | | [[Pinet]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Takehito Koyasu | ||
| [[ | | [[Kagetsu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Natsuko Kuwatani | ||
| [[ | | [[Micaiah]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Yu Maeda | ||
| [[ | | [[Durthon]], [[Nelucce]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Tomoaki Maeno | ||
| [[ | | [[Mauvier]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Risae Matsuda | ||
| [[ | | [[Jean]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Hikaru Midorikawa | ||
| [[ | | [[Marth]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Tomomi Mineuchi | ||
| [[ | | [[Etie]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kotono Mitsuishi | ||
| [[ | | [[Lumera]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Marie Miyake | ||
| [[ | | [[Jade]], [[Abyme]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kaori Mizuhashi | ||
| [[ | | [[Eirika]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Nanako Mori | ||
| [[ | | [[Merrin]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Toshiyuki Morikawa | ||
| [[ | | [[Sigurd]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Sumire Morohoshi | ||
| [[ | | [[Tiki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ayumu Murase | ||
| [[ | | [[Soren]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Takashi Nagasako | ||
| [[ | | [[Hyacinth]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Sachiko Okada | ||
| [[ | | [[Saphir]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Nobuhiko Okamoto | ||
| [[ | | [[Alcryst]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Genki Okawa | ||
| [[ | | [[Pandreo]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Makiko Ōmoto | ||
| [[ | | [[Lyn]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Tomohiro Ono | ||
| [[ | | [[Bunet]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Romi Park | ||
| [[ | | [[Nel]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Shogo Sakamoto | ||
| [[ | | [[Seadall]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Tooru Sakurai | ||
| [[ | | [[Boucheron]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Satomi Sato | ||
| [[ | | [[Corrin]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Miyuki Sawashiro | ||
| [[ | | [[Camilla]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Sayaka Senbongi | ||
| [[ | | [[Framme]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Saori Seto | ||
| [[ | | [[Anna/Engage|Anna]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Hiro Shimono | ||
| [[ | | [[Alear]] (male) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Nozomi Shirota | ||
| [[ | | [[Anisse]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Yukina Shuto | ||
| [[ | | [[Panette]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Tomokazu Sugita | ||
| [[ | | [[Chrom]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Junichi Suwabe | ||
| [[ | | [[Diamant]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kenichi Suzumura | ||
| [[ | | [[Leif]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Natsumi Takamori | ||
| [[ | | [[Goldmary]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Tomoyo Takayanagi | ||
| [[ | | [[Lapis]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Atsushi Tamaru | ||
| [[ | | [[Amber]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Yu Taniguchi | ||
| [[ | | [[Zelkov]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kōsuke Toriumi | ||
| [[ | | [[Hector]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Nao Toyama | ||
| [[ | | [[Celica]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Toshiyuki Toyonaga | ||
| [[ | | [[Claude]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kenjiro Tsuda | ||
| [[ | | [[Griss]], [[Gregory]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Reina Ueda | ||
| [[ | | [[Veyle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Yoji Ueda | ||
| [[ | | [[Vander]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Masaaki Yano | ||
| [[Sean]], [[Rodine]], [[Totchie]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="border-bottom-left-radius: 10px" | Taku Yashiro | ||
| [[ | | style="border-bottom-right-radius: 10px" | [[Ephraim]] | ||
|} | |||
==={{TMSFE}} / ''Encore''=== | |||
International releases of ''Tokyo Mirage Sessions ♯FE'' and ''Tokyo Mirage Sessions ♯FE Encore'' were not dubbed into English, retaining the Japanese voice over. ''Encore'' retained the existing cast in its newly recorded lines. | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px; width: 50%" | |||
! style="border-top-left-radius: 15px" | Name | |||
! style="border-top-right-radius: 15px" | Credits | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kana Akutsu | ||
| [[ | | [[Tharja]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wikipedia:Chafurin|Chafurin]] | |||
| [[ | | Mahiro Tsurumi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wikipedia:Kaori Fukuhara|Kaori Fukuhara]] | |||
| [[ | | [[Mamori Minamoto]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wikipedia: | | [[wikipedia:Shinya Fukumatsu|Shinya Fukumatsu]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Cervantes]], [[Garrick]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Mahito Funaki | ||
| [[ | | [[Macellan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wikipedia: | | [[wikipedia:Saori Gotō|Saori Gotō]] | ||
| | | Café Seiren staff | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Shirou Gou | ||
| [[ | | [[Jagen]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wikipedia:Saori Hayami|Saori Hayami]] | |||
| [[ | | [[Caeda]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[wikipedia:Yoshimasa Hosoya|Yoshimasa Hosoya]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Yashiro Tsurugi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Hiroaki Ishikawa | ||
| [[ | | [[Teru Gojuin]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wikipedia: | | [[wikipedia:Shizuka Itō|Shizuka Itō]] | ||
| | | Jewelry Carabia staff | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Michiko Kaiden | ||
| | | Riku Suzumoto | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Mika Kanda | ||
| [[ | | [[Pheros]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Anri Katsu | ||
| | | Nobu Horinozawa | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wikipedia:Ai Kayano|Ai Kayano]] | |||
| [[ | | Ayaha Oribe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wikipedia:Ryōhei Kimura|Ryōhei Kimura]] | |||
| [[ | | [[Itsuki Aoi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Hiromichi Kogami | ||
| [[ | | [[Virion]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wikipedia: | | [[wikipedia:Ami Koshimizu|Ami Koshimizu]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Maiko Shimazaki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[wikipedia:Jūrōta Kosugi|Jūrōta Kosugi]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Ogma]], Chikaomi Tsurugi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wikipedia: | | [[wikipedia:Takehito Koyasu|Takehito Koyasu]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Lon'qu]], [[Navarre]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Keigo Manaka | ||
| [[ | | [[Cord]], Chouten Sawafuji | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wikipedia: | | [[wikipedia:Toshiki Masuda|Toshiki Masuda]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Cain]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Shinobu Matsumoto | ||
| [[ | | [[Excellus]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wikipedia:Hikaru Midorikawa|Hikaru Midorikawa]] | |||
| [[ | | [[Marth]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wikipedia: | | [[wikipedia:Inori Minase|Inori Minase]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Tsubasa Oribe]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[wikipedia:Kōzō Mito|Kōzō Mito]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Bord]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wikipedia:Kenta Miyake|Kenta Miyake]] | |||
| [[ | | Kuen Tarachino | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wikipedia: | | [[wikipedia:Sumire Morohoshi|Sumire Morohoshi]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Tiki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wikipedia: | | [[wikipedia:Ayumu Murase|Ayumu Murase]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Gordin]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wikipedia:Yuichi Nakamura (voice actor)|Yuicihi Nakamura]] | |||
| [[ | | [[Barry Goodman]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[wikipedia:Yoshino Nanjō|Yoshino Nanjō]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Kiria Kurono]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wikipedia:Ken Narita|Ken Narita]] | |||
| [[ | | [[Gharnef]], Yatsufasa Hatanaka | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wikipedia:Yuki Ono|Yuki Ono]] | |||
| [[ | | [[Touma Akagi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Manabu Sakamaki | ||
| [[ | | [[Gangrel]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wikipedia: | | [[wikipedia:Ayane Sakura|Ayane Sakura]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Eleonora Yumizuru]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Shouzou Sasaki | ||
| [[ | | [[Lorenz (Shadow Dragon)|Lorenz]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wikipedia: | | [[wikipedia:Takuya Satō (voice actor)|Takuya Satō]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Abel]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[wikipedia:Asami Seto|Asami Seto]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Linde]], [[TikiIsMyWaifu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wikipedia:Saori Seto|Saori Seto]] | |||
| [[ | | Hee Ho Mart staff, Masked Hee Ho Mart staff | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Yoshinori Sonobe | ||
| [[ | | [[Dolph]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wikipedia: | | [[wikipedia:Tomokazu Sugita|Tomokazu Sugita]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Chrom]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ryota Takeuchi | ||
| [[ | | [[Draug]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wikipedia: | | [[wikipedia:Risa Taneda|Risa Taneda]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Palla]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kumi Tanaka | ||
| [[ | | [[Aversa]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="border-bottom-left-radius: 10px" | [[wikipedia:Sayuri Yahagi|Sayuri Yahagi]] | |||
| style="border-bottom-right-radius: 10px" | Anzu Tokyo staff | |||
|} | |||
==={{FEH}}=== | |||
====English==== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px; width: 50%" | |||
! style="border-top-left-radius: 15px" | Name | |||
! style="border-top-right-radius: 15px" | Credits | |||
|- | |||
| Orion Acaba | |||
| [[Gerome]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Alan Adelberg | ||
| [[ | | [[Lifis]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Zach Aguilar | ||
| [[Byleth]] (male) | | [[Byleth]] (male) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Felecia Angelle | ||
| [[ | | [[Kris]] (female) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Hunter MacKenzie Austin | ||
| [[Clarine]], [[Nowi]], [[Rebecca]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Laura Bailey | ||
| [[Lucina]], [[Palla]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Krizia Bajos | ||
| [[ | | [[Altina]], [[Igrene]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Nicole Balick | ||
| [[ | | [[Morgan]] (female), [[Phila]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ryan Bartley | ||
| [[ | | [[Ilyana]], [[Peony]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kelly Baskin | ||
| [[ | | [[Letizia]], [[Lyre]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Brian Beacock | ||
| [[ | | [[Luthier]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Dawn M. Bennett | ||
| [[ | | [[Shez]] (female), [[Ullr]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Luis Bermudez | ||
| [[ | | [[August]], [[Bertram]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Mayanna Berrin | ||
| [[ | | [[Embla]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Morgan Berry | ||
| [[ | | [[Altena]], [[Melady]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Laila Berzins | ||
| [[ | | [[Thórr]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Christopher Bevins | ||
| [[ | | [[Dieck]], [[Legault]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Sarah Blandy | ||
| [[ | | [[Fae]], [[Kagero]], [[Midori]], [[Nino]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Jamison Boaz | ||
| [[ | | [[Astram]], [[Pent]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Edward Bosco | ||
| [[ | | [[Gustav]], [[Klein]], [[Líf]], [[Luke]], [[Veld]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GK Bowes | ||
| [[ | | [[Erinys]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Erik Braa | ||
| [[ | | [[Zelot]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Jason Vande Brake | ||
| [[ | | [[Jaffar]], [[Mordecai]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Beau Bridgland | ||
| [[ | | [[Kent]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Joe Brogie | ||
| [[ | | [[Linus]], [[Sylvain]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Andrew Buck | ||
| [[ | | [[Ewan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kira Buckland | ||
| [[ | | [[Eirika]], [[Katarina]] | ||
|- | |||
| Reba Buhr | |||
| [[Farina]], [[Ivy]], [[Jill]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Griffin Burns | ||
| [[ | | [[Cyril]], [[Julius]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Bill Butts | ||
| [[ | | [[Riev]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Christine Marie Cabanos | ||
| [[ | | [[Delthea]], [[Hapi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Tiana Camacho | ||
| [[ | | [[Selena (The Sacred Stones)|Selena (''The Sacred Stones'')]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Paul Cartwright | ||
| [[ | | [[Salem]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Chris Cason | ||
| [[ | | [[Forsyth]], [[Perceval]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Paul Castro Jr. | ||
| [[ | | [[Febail]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Alex Cazares | ||
| [[ | | [[Dagr]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Brook Chalmers | ||
| [[ | | [[Ashnard]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Clifford Chapin | ||
| [[ | | [[Ronan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Ray Chase | ||
| [[Alfonse]], [[Bramimond]], [[Fernand]], [[Gaius]], [[Roy]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SungWon Cho | ||
| [[ | | [[Darros]], [[Holst]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Greg Chun | ||
| [[Eldigan]], [[Ephraim]], [[Ike]], [[Lukas]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Allegra Clark | ||
| [[Dorothea]], [[Ethlyn]], [[Karla]], [[Shamir]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Cam Clarke | ||
| [[ | | [[Arthur (Fates)|Arthur (''Fates'')]], [[Corrin]] (male) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Robert Clotworthy | ||
| [[ | | [[Black Knight (character)|Black Knight]], [[Finn]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Bindy Coda | ||
| [[ | | [[Dorothy]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Fria Coleman | ||
| [[ | | [[Orochi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Amber Connor | ||
| [[ | | [[Faye]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Amber Lee Connors | ||
| [[ | | [[Vika]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Brittany Cox | ||
| [[ | | [[Ingrid]], [[Lena]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Jacob Craner | ||
| [[Gatrie]], [[Rath]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Sara Cravens | ||
| [[ | | [[Arete]], [[Rinkah]], [[Sanaki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ed Cunningham | ||
| [[ | | [[Murdock]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Khoi Dao | ||
| [[ | | [[Nils]], [[Wolt]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kirsten Day | ||
| [[ | | [[Constance]], [[Lethe]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Robbie Daymond | ||
| [[ | | [[Ares]], [[Hubert]], [[Tobin]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Antony Del Rio | ||
| [[ | | [[Silas]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kylen Deporter | ||
| [[ | | [[Asbel]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Vernon Dew | ||
| [[ | | [[Rafiel]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Marc Diraison | ||
| [[ | | [[Conrad]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Benjamin Diskin | ||
| [[ | | [[Caspar]], [[Jakob]], [[Lorenz (Three Houses)|Lorenz]], [[Matthew]], [[Saizo]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Aaron Dismuke | ||
| [[ | | [[Noah]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Lucien Dodge | ||
| [[ | | [[Felix]], [[Leon]], [[Naesala]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | DC Douglas | ||
| [[ | | [[Barst]], [[Gharnef]], [[Gunter]], [[Wrys]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Jake Eberle | ||
| [[ | | [[Caineghis]], [[Haar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Caitlyn Elizabeth | ||
| [[ | | [[Brigid]], [[Eitr]], [[Eyvel]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Richard Epcar | ||
| [[ | | [[Hardin]], [[Oliver]], [[Walhart]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Doug Erholtz | ||
| [[ | | [[Python]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Dorothy Fahn | ||
| [[ | | [[Mercedes]], [[Rinea]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Melissa Fahn | ||
| [[ | | [[Maribelle]], [[Tana]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Tom Fahn | ||
| [[ | | [[Brigand Boss]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ricco Fajardo | ||
| [[ | | [[Ferdinand]] (2023) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Giselle Fernandez | ||
| [[ | | [[Malice]], [[Neimi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Erin Fitzgerald | ||
| [[ | | [[Olwen]], [[Sanaki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Antonia Flynn | ||
| [[ | | [[Cath]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Sandy Fox | ||
| [[ | | [[Kana]] (male) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Jason Frazier | ||
| [[ | | [[Erk]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Lizzie Freeman | ||
| [[ | | [[Larcei]], [[Thrasir]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Stephen Fu | ||
| | | [[Diamant]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Larissa Gallagher | ||
| [[ | | [[Sonia]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Dio Garner | ||
| [[ | | [[Arion]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Katelyn Gault | ||
| [[ | | [[Tanith]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Jessica Gee-George | ||
| [[Ashera]], [[Cornelia]], [[Panne]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Grant George | ||
| [[ | | [[Clive]], [[Sigurd]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Caitlin Glass | ||
| [[ | | [[Mathilda]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kellen Goff | ||
| [[ | | [[Volke]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Heather Gonzalez | ||
| [[ | | [[Cherche]], [[Elincia]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Barbara Goodson | ||
| [[ | | [[Hel]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Bonnie Gordon | ||
| [[ | | [[Silque]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Nicole Gose | ||
| [[ | | [[Plumeria]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Deva Marie Gregory | ||
| [[ | | [[Flayn]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Damien Haas | ||
| [[Saul]], [[Shez]] (male) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Todd Haberkorn | ||
| [[ | | [[Joshua]], [[Morgan]] (male), [[Siegbert]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Chris Hackney | ||
| [[Boey]], [[Dimitri]], [[Quan]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Heather Halley | ||
| [[Mirabilis]], [[Sara]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Erika Harlacher | ||
| [[ | | [[Guinivere]], [[Nótt]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Brittney Lee Harvey | ||
| [[ | | [[Norne]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Megan Taylor Harvey | ||
| [[Kiria Kurono]], [[Phina]], [[Sue]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Brandon Hearnsberger | ||
| [[ | | [[Orson]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Kyle Hebert | ||
| [[Bartre]], [[Frederick]], [[Valbar]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Nathan Hedrick | ||
| [[Balthus]], [[Gerik]], [[Heath]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Rachelle Heger | ||
| [[ | | [[Céline]], [[Leanne]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Kate Higgins | ||
| [[Lissa]], [[Serra]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Alice Himora | ||
| [[Gullveig]], [[Heiðr]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Drew Hobson | ||
| [[ | | [[Dheginsea]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Heather Hogan | ||
| [[Fjorm]], [[Tailtiu]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Megan Hollingshead | ||
| [[ | | [[Sigrun]], [[Ylgr]], [[Yune]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Amber Hood | ||
| [[ | | [[Nyx]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Bryan Huey | ||
| [[ | | [[Galzus]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Dennis Hull | ||
| [[ | | [[Medeus]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Melissa Hutchison | ||
| [[ | | [[Arval]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Xanthe Huynh | ||
| [[ | | [[Eir]], [[Marianne]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Erika Ishii | ||
| [[ | | [[Loki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Taliesin Jaffe | ||
| [[Bruno]], [[Cain]], [[Gangrel]], [[Navarre]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Michael Johnston | ||
| [[ | | [[Lugh]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Danielle Judovits | ||
| [[ | | [[Lilith]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Alexa Kahn | ||
| [[Selkie]], [[Triandra]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Billy Kametz | ||
| [[ | | [[Ferdinand]] (2020) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | River Kanoff | ||
| [[Boyd]]<!-- (child)-->, [[Ogma]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Brittney Karbowski | ||
| [[ | | [[Citrinne]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Janice Kawaye | ||
| [[ | | [[Lysithea]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Connor Kelly-Eiding | ||
| [[Catria]], [[Felicia]], [[Marisa]], [[Setsuna]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Carrie Keranen | ||
| [[Gunnthrá]], [[L'Arachel]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kamran R. Khan | ||
| [[ | | [[Saleh]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Erik Kimerer | ||
| [[ | | [[Rolf]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Brian Kimmet | ||
| [[ | | [[Rutger]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Joshua David King | ||
| [[ | | [[Geoffrey]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Shara Kirby | ||
| [[ | | [[Ganglöt]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Jarred Kjack | ||
| [[Gonzalez]], [[Hans]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Brianna Knickerbocker | ||
| [[ | | [[Charlotte]], [[Est]], [[Ninian]], [[Sakura]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Stuart Krug | ||
| [[ | | [[Cervantes]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Gabe Kunda | ||
| [[ | | [[Lon'qu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | John Henry Kurtz | ||
| [[ | | [[Wolf]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Christian La Monte | ||
| [[ | | [[Ignatz]], [[Roderick]], [[Seliph]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Lily Emil Lammers | ||
| [[ | | [[Ash]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Lauren Landa | ||
| [[ | | [[Robin]] (female), [[Sheena]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Natalie Lander | ||
| [[Amelia]], [[Elise]], [[Fir]], [[Nina]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Jackie Lastra | ||
| [[ | | [[Ena]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Aleks Le | ||
| [[ | | [[Jorge]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Alan Lee | ||
| [[ | | [[Guy]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Amanda Lee | ||
| [[ | | [[Elimine]], [[Lucia]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Mela Lee | ||
| [[ | | [[Naga]], [[Tiki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Misty Lee | ||
| [[Camilla]], [[Titania]], [[Ursula]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Wendee Lee | ||
| [[Bramimond]], [[Emmeryn]], [[Lyn]], [[Maria]], [[Sophia]], [[Veronica]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Cherami Leigh | ||
| [[Caeda]], [[Cecilia]], [[Gwendolyn]], [[Mae]], [[Rhea]], [[Seiros]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Marcella Lentz-Pope | ||
| [[ | | [[Corrin]] (female), [[Priscilla]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ben Lepley | ||
| [[ | | [[Dedue]], [[Saias]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Evan Lewis | ||
| [[ | | [[Scáthach]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ernesto Jason Liebrecht | ||
| [[ | | [[Sephiran]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Courtney Lin | ||
| [[ | | [[Tine]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Erica Lindbeck | ||
| [[Celica]], [[Myrrh]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | David Lodge | ||
| [[ | | [[Jeralt]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Jennifer Losi | ||
| [[ | | [[Tethys]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Yuri Lowenthal | ||
| [[ | | [[Bramimond]], [[Eliwood]], [[Kiragi]], [[Marth]], [[Merric]], [[Ricken]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Julie Maddalena | ||
| [[ | | [[Florina]], [[Lilina]], [[Sharena]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Jason Marnocha | ||
| [[Freyr]], [[Travant]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Mona Marshall | ||
| [[ | | [[Henriette]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Stefan Martello | ||
| [[Geese]], [[Rhys]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Henry Mason | ||
| [[ | | [[Colm]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Faye Mata | ||
| [[Lene]], [[Petra]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | David Matranga | ||
| [[ | | [[Knoll]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Austin Lee Matthews | ||
| [[ | | [[Azelle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Elizabeth Maxwell | ||
| [[ | | [[Petrine]], [[Zephia]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Kyle McCarley | ||
| [[Alm]], [[Gatekeeper]], [[Soren]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Josey Montana McCoy | ||
| [[ | | [[Roshea]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Landon McDonald | ||
| [[ | | [[Elm]], [[Kyza]], [[Rennac]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Mike McFarland | ||
| [[ | | [[Caellach]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kristen McGuire | ||
| [[ | | [[Fee]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Julia McIlvaine | ||
| [[ | | [[Brunnya]], [[Echidna]], [[Lumera]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Brandon McInnis | ||
| [[ | | [[Alear]] (male), [[Xane]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Shannon McKain | ||
| [[ | | [[Ashe]], [[Julian]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Risa Mei | ||
| [[ | | [[Syrene]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Deneen Melody | ||
| [[ | | [[Marcia]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Erica Mendez | ||
| [[ | | [[Bernadetta]], [[Deirdre]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Edward A. Mendoza | ||
| [[ | | [[Rickard]], [[Sain]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Matthew Mercer | ||
| [[Azama]], [[Chrom]], [[Ryoma]], [[Shigure]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Amanda Celine Miller | ||
| [[Cherche]], [[Elincia]], [[Sully]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Jason Miller | ||
| [[ | | [[Múspell]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Marin Miller | ||
| [[ | | [[Fiora]] | ||
|- | |||
| Daman Mills | |||
| [[Galle]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Kayli Mills | ||
| [[Mareeta]], [[Thea]], [[Tsubasa Oribe]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Lani Minella | ||
| [[ | | [[Mia]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Dave B Mitchell | ||
| [[ | | [[Helbindi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Max Mittelman | ||
| [[Forrest]], [[Gordin]], [[Gray]], [[Kaden]], [[Leo]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Xander Mobus | ||
| [[ | | [[Arvis]], [[Innes]], [[Kaze]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Casey Mongillo | ||
| [[ | | [[Limstella]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Austen Moret | ||
| [[ | | [[Ludveck]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Liz Morey | ||
| [[Hilda (Genealogy of the Holy War)|Hilda (''Genealogy of the Holy War'')]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Cassandra Lee Morris | ||
| [[Clarisse]], [[Julia]], [[Sothis]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Eliah Mountjoy | ||
| [[ | | [[Bastian]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Joe Mucciolo | ||
| [[ | | [[Arthur (Genealogy of the Holy War)|Arthur (''Genealogy of the Holy War'')]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Reagan Murdock | ||
| [[ | | [[Gilliam]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Trina Nishimura | ||
| [[ | | [[Etie]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Minae Noji | ||
| [[ | | [[Cynthia]], [[Idunn]], [[Say'ri]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Joe Ochman | ||
| [[ | | [[Solon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Chris Okawa | ||
| [[ | | [[Vigarde]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Lisa Ortiz | ||
| [[ | | [[Eremiya]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Colleen O'Shaughnessey | ||
| [[Kronya]], [[Monica]], [[Nagi]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Brina Palencia | ||
| [[Ayra]], [[Lute]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Jason Palmer | ||
| [[ | | [[Dwyer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Bryce Papenbrook | ||
| [[Henry]], [[Kamui]], [[Karel]], [[Oscar]], [[Raven]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Chris Patton | ||
| [[ | | [[Itsuki Aoi]], [[Kliff]], [[Linhardt]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Josh Petersdorf | ||
| [[Dozla]], [[Duma]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Tara Platt | ||
| [[Edelgard]], [[Flame Emperor]], [[Flavia]], [[Miriel]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Laura Post | ||
| [[Catherine]], [[Silvia]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Jamieson Price | ||
| [[ | | [[Hawkeye]], [[Nemesis]], [[Priam]], [[Rudolf]], [[Virion]], [[Zephiel]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Maureen Price | ||
| [[ | | [[Louise]], [[Natasha]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ben Pronsky | ||
| [[ | | [[Atlas]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Griffin Puatu | ||
| [[Chad]], [[Fáfnir]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Anairis Quinones | ||
| [[Karin]], [[Nifl]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ratana | ||
| [[ | | [[Ishtar]], [[Leonie]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Marisha Ray | ||
| [[ | | [[Effie]], [[Mikoto]], [[Oboro]], [[Shanna]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Phillip Reich | ||
| [[ | | [[Ced]], [[Kris]] (male) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Lisa Reimold | ||
| [[ | | [[Eitri]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Paula Rhodes | ||
| [[ | | [[Miranda]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Monica Rial | ||
| [[ | | [[Mila]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Natalie Rial | ||
| [[ | | [[Nyna]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Zachary T. Rice | ||
| [[ | | [[Raphael]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Eden Riegel | ||
| [[ | | [[Genny]], [[Kana]] (female), [[Nah]], [[Sumia]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Sam Riegel | ||
| [[ | | [[Donnel]], [[Raigh]], [[Stahl]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Cindy Robinson | ||
| [[Aversa]], [[Hinoka]], [[Libra]], [[Minerva]], [[Peri]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Rachel Robinson | ||
| [[ | | [[Nailah]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Zeno Robinson | ||
| [[Ross]], [[Zihark]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kaitlyn Robrock | ||
| [[ | | [[Chloé]], [[Larum]], [[Mamori Minamoto]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Valeria Rodriguez | ||
| [[Kvasir]], [[Seiðr]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Nicolas Roye | ||
| [[Leif]], [[Sothe]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Dustin Rubin | ||
| [[ | | [[Askr]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | John Rubinstein | ||
| [[Jaffar]], [[Jagen]], [[Subaki]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Adin Rudd | ||
| [[ | | [[Artur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Matthew David Rudd | ||
| [[ | | [[Hugh]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Michelle Ruff | ||
| [[Noire]], [[Soleil]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Alejandro Saab | ||
| [[ | | [[Yuri]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Christopher Sabat | ||
| [[ | | [[Duessel]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Salli Saffioti | ||
| [[ | | [[Hilda|Hilda (''Three Houses'')]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Philece Sampler | ||
| [[ | | [[Mia]], [[Niime]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Tara Jayne Sands | ||
| [[ | | [[Olwen]], [[Sonya]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Patrick Seitz | ||
| [[Basilio]], [[Brady]], [[Bramimond]], [[Camus]], [[Death Knight]], [[Draug]], [[Garon]], [[Hector]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Tyler Shamy | ||
| [[ | | [[Ótr]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Stephanie Sheh | ||
| [[ | | [[Beruka]], [[Kjelle]], [[Rhajat]], [[Tharja]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Matt Shipman | ||
| [[ | | [[Vyland]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Megan Shipman | ||
| [[ | | [[Dithorba]], [[Reginn]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Keith Silverstein | ||
| [[ | | [[Saber]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ian Sinclair | ||
| [[ | | [[Berkut]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Michael Sinterniklaas | ||
| [[Aelfric]], [[Lucius]], [[Niles]], [[Takumi]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Christopher Corey Smith | ||
| [[Legion]], [[Reinhardt]], [[Seth]], [[Yarne]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | John Snyder | ||
| [[ | | [[Gotoh]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Micah Solusod | ||
| [[ | | [[Alcryst]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Stephanie Southerland | ||
| [[ | | [[Freyja]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ted Sroka | ||
| [[ | | [[Keaton]], [[Shannan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Paul St Peter | ||
| [[ | | [[Gregor]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Laura Stahl | ||
| [[ | | [[Alear]] (female), [[Tanya]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Steve Staley | ||
| [[ | | [[Lewyn]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | David Stanbra | ||
| [[ | | [[Xander]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | TJ Storm | ||
| [[ | | [[Mustafa]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Karen Strassman | ||
| [[Anna/Heroes|Anna]], [[Hana]], [[Olivia]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Rena Strober | ||
| [[ | | [[Azura]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Sterling Sulieman | ||
| [[ | | [[Matthis]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Kaiji Tang | ||
| [[Lloyd]], [[Narcian]], [[Odin]], [[Owain]], [[Shiro]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Nazeeh Tarsha | ||
| [[ | | [[Lex]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Armen Taylor | ||
| [[ | | [[Ranulf]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Julie Ann Taylor | ||
| [[ | | [[Caeldori]], [[Cordelia]], [[Flora]], [[Linde]], [[Nephenee]], [[Selena (Fates)|Selena (''Fates'')]], [[Severa]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Veronica Taylor | ||
| [[Manuela]], [[Micaiah]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Joe J Thomas | ||
| [[Bantu]], [[Deen (Gaiden)|Deen<!-- (''Gaiden'')-->]], [[Tibarn]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Rebeka Thomas | ||
| [[ | | [[Leila]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kirk Thornton | ||
| [[ | | [[Dorcas]], [[Iago]], [[Surtr]], [[Yen'fay]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Alexis Tipton | ||
| [[ | | [[Clair]], [[Lucina]], [[Palla]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Jeannie Tirado | ||
| [[ | | [[Byleth]] (female) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Frank Todaro | ||
| [[Greil]], [[Reyson]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Abby Trott | ||
| [[Annette]], [[Laegjarn]], [[Nanna]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kevin Urban | ||
| [[ | | [[Muarim]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Cristina Valenzuela | ||
| [[Athena]], [[Fjorm]], [[Lachesis]], [[Nerþuz]], [[Tatiana]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Brad Venable | ||
| [[ | | [[Cormag]], [[Merlinus]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | David Vincent | ||
| [[ | | [[Michalis]], [[Robin]] (male) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Angela Marie Volpe | ||
| [[ | | [[Ophelia]], [[Velouria]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Howard Wang | ||
| [[ | | [[Pelleas]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Mark Whitten | ||
| [[ | | [[Fomortiis]], [[Hríd]], [[Lyon]], [[Seteth]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Imari Williams | ||
| [[Anankos]], [[Benny]], [[Fuga]], [[Valter]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Sarah Williams | ||
| [[ | | [[Laevatein]], [[Mist]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Travis Willingham | ||
| [[Camus]], [[Lon'qu]], [[Ogma]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Brandon James Winckler | ||
| [[Kempf]], [[Kurthnaga]], [[Sedgar]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Mick Wingert | ||
| [[ | | [[Abel]], [[Arden]], [[Inigo]], [[Jeorge]], [[Laslow]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Fryda Wolff | ||
| [[ | | [[Annand]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Nick Wolfhard | ||
| [[ | | [[Alfred]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kimberly Woods | ||
| [[ | | [[Lapis]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Anne Yatco | ||
| [[ | | [[Mia]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Suzie Yeung | ||
| [[ | | [[Juno]], [[Patty]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Jenny Yokobori | ||
| [[ | | [[Astrid]], [[Eleonora Yumizuru]], [[Elice]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Apphia Yu | ||
| [[ | | [[Vanessa]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Erin Yvette | ||
| [[ | | [[Ymir (Heroes)|Ymir]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | style="border-bottom-left-radius: 10px" | Joe Zieja | ||
| style="border-bottom-right-radius: 10px" | [[Canas]], [[Claude]], [[Jamke]] | |||
|} | |||
====Japanese==== | |||
<!--http://www2.pegasusknight.com/wiki/feheroes/index.php?%E5%8F%82%E5%8A%A0%E5%A3%B0%E5%84%AA%E4%B8%80%E8%A6%A7--> | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px; width: 50%" | |||
! style="border-top-left-radius: 15px" | Name | |||
! style="border-top-right-radius: 15px" | Credits | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Atsushi Abe | ||
| [[ | | [[Tobin]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Yurika Aizawa | ||
| [[ | | [[Miriel]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Sora Amamiya | ||
| [[ | | [[Dorothy]], [[Eir]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Yuri Amano | ||
| [[ | | [[Annand]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Satomi Arai | ||
| [[ | | [[Loki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Miho Arakawa | ||
| [[Sigrun]], [[Velouria]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Yu Asakawa | ||
| [[ | | [[Mia]], [[Rolf]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kana Asumi | ||
| [[ | | [[Boyd]] (child), [[Lissa]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Taito Ban | ||
| [[ | | [[Ferdinand]], [[Osian]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Sarah Emi Bridcutt | ||
| [[ | | [[Constance]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Chafurin | ||
| [[ | | [[Medeus]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Daisuke Egawa | ||
| [[ | | [[Brady]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Akinori Egoshi | ||
| [[Iago]], [[Mordecai]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Takuya Eguchi | ||
| [[ | | [[Haar]], [[Perceval]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Atsushi Endo | ||
| [[ | | [[Zephiel]] (child) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Aya Endō | ||
| [[ | | [[Alear]] (female), [[Clair]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Daisuke Endo | ||
| [[ | | [[Yarne]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Junya Enoki | ||
| [[Febail]], [[Yuri]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Atsuko Enomoto | ||
| [[ | | [[Mist]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Natsumi Fujiwara | ||
| [[Clarisse]], [[Raigh]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Takahiro Fujiwara | ||
| [[ | | [[Valbar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Rica Fukami | ||
| [[ | | [[Zephia]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kaori Fukuhara | ||
| [[ | | [[Mamori Minamoto]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Shinya Fukumatsu | ||
| [[ | | [[Cervantes]], [[Solon]], [[Veld]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Jun Fukushima | ||
| [[ | | [[Michalis]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Jun Fukuyama | ||
| [[ | | [[Innes]], [[Roy]] | ||
|- | |||
| Makoto Furukawa | |||
| [[Geese]], [[Sylvain]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kiyotaka Furushima | ||
| [[ | | [[Kiragi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Toru Furuya | ||
| [[ | | [[Freyr]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Tessho Genda | ||
| [[Múspell]], [[Surtr]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Banjō Ginga | ||
| [[ | | [[Duma]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Shiro Go | ||
| [[ | | [[Jagen]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Saori Goto | ||
| [[ | | [[Ilyana]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Michihiko Hagi | ||
| [[ | | [[Ike]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Kenji Hamada | ||
| [[Azama]], [[Gregor]], [[Mustafa]], [[Rhys]], [[Yen'fay]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Daiki Hamano | ||
| [[ | | [[Barst]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Natsuki Hanae | ||
| [[Alm]], [[Chad]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Yumiri Hanamori | ||
| [[Innes]] (child), [[Mercedes]], [[Tanya]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Yumi Hara | ||
| [[ | | [[Igrene]], [[Norne]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ikumi Hasegawa | ||
| [[ | | [[Citrinne]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Chinami Hashimoto | ||
| [[ | | [[Priscilla]], [[Rebecca]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Sawako Hata | ||
| [[ | | [[Marianne]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Tasuku Hatanaka | ||
| [[ | | [[Shez]] (male) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Saori Hayami | ||
| [[ | | [[Caeda]], [[Chloé]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Shō Hayami | ||
| [[ | | [[Arvis]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Megumi Hayashibara | ||
| [[ | | [[Freyja]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Noriko Hidaka | ||
| [[ | | [[Nerþuz]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Rina Hidaka | ||
| [[ | | [[Veronica]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Yōko Hikasa | ||
| [[ | | [[Athena]], [[Fir]], [[Ivy]], [[Leila]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Satoshi Hino | ||
| [[ | | [[Ashnard]], [[Kris]] (male) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Daisuke Hirakawa | ||
| [[Aelfric]], [[Pelleas]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Nobuyuki Hiyama | ||
| [[ | | [[Jamke]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Shun Horie | ||
| [[Linhardt]], [[Roshea]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Yui Horie | ||
| [[ | | [[Plumeria]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Yuki Horinaka | ||
| [[ | | [[Genny]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Soichiro Hoshi | ||
| [[ | | [[Matthew]], [[Merric]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Yoshimasa Hosoya | ||
| [[Morgan]] (male), [[Robin]] (male), [[Shigure]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Mitsuhiro Ichiki | ||
| [[ | | [[Donnel]], [[Hinata]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Hiromi Igarashi | ||
| [[ | | [[Maribelle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Yuka Igarashi | ||
| [[ | | [[Orochi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Yuichi Iguchi | ||
| [[ | | [[Dwyer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Yuka Iguchi | ||
| [[ | | [[Patty]], [[Triandra]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Atsushi Imaruoka | ||
| [[Death Knight]], [[Dozla]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Eri Inagawa | ||
| [[ | | [[Mae]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Yuka Inokuchi | ||
| [[ | | [[Silque]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kazuhiko Inoue | ||
| [[ | | [[Camus]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Kikuko Inoue | ||
| [[Deirdre]], [[Niime]], [[Rhea]], [[Seiros]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Marina Inoue | ||
| [[Fiora]], [[Mareeta]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Yuuki Inoue | ||
| [[ | | [[Ashe]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Miyu Irino | ||
| [[ | | [[Elm]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Akira Ishida | ||
| [[ | | [[Azelle]], [[Reyson]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Shizuka Ishigami | ||
| [[Echidna]], [[Petra]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kazutaka Ishii | ||
| [[ | | [[Sephiran]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ayano Ishikawa | ||
| [[ | | [[Setsuna]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kaito Ishikawa | ||
| [[ | | [[Dimitri]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Yui Ishikawa | ||
| [[Rinkah]], [[Tine]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Kento Ito | ||
| [[Rennac]], [[Wolf]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Shizuka Itō | ||
| [[Byleth]] (female), [[Rickard]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Manaka Iwami | ||
| [[ | | [[Guinivere]], [[Ingrid]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Shiori Izawa | ||
| [[ | | [[Farina]], [[Larum]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Yuichi Jose | ||
| [[Dieck]], [[Felix]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Fairouz Ai Kadota | ||
| [[ | | [[Phina]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Mai Kadowaki | ||
| [[ | | [[Ishtar]], [[Myrrh]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Yūko Kaida | ||
| [[ | | [[Mathilda]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Yūki Kaji | ||
| [[ | | [[Takumi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Gakuto Kajiwara | ||
| [[ | | [[Ced]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Yumi Kakazu | ||
| [[ | | [[Ethlyn]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Atsushi Kakehashi | ||
| [[Lifis]], [[Luthier]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Ai Kakuma | ||
| [[Edelgard]], [[Ephraim]] (child), [[Flame Emperor]], [[Flora]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Hiroshi Kamiya | ||
| [[Clive]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Mika Kanda | ||
| [[ | | [[Phila]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Hisako Kanemoto | ||
| [[Sakura]], [[Syrene]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Mitsuaki Kanuka | ||
| [[ | | [[Gilliam]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kazuki Kato | ||
| [[ | | [[Fáfnir]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Shinji Kawada | ||
| [[ | | [[Python]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Kengo Kawanishi | ||
| [[Cyril]], [[Siegbert]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Ai Kayano | ||
| [[Fee]], [[Gunnthrá]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Yuka Keicho | ||
| [[ | | [[Arete]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ryuichi Kijima | ||
| [[ | | [[Knoll]], [[Inigo]], [[Laslow]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Juri Kimura | ||
| [[ | | [[Nyx]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Ryohei Kimura | ||
| [[Alfred]], [[Itsuki Aoi]], [[Julian]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Subaru Kimura | ||
| [[Balthus]], [[Vyland]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kenji Kitamura | ||
| [[ | | [[Dorcas]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Riki Kitazawa | ||
| [[ | | [[Arthur (Fates)|Arthur (''Fates'')]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Akari Kito | ||
| [[ | | [[Céline]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Shigeo Kiyama | ||
| [[ | | [[Benny]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Motomu Kiyokawa | ||
| [[ | | [[Gotoh]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Chiaki Kobayashi | ||
| [[ | | [[Ronan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Yusuke Kobayashi | ||
| [[Byleth]] (male), [[Erk]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Yū Kobayashi | ||
| [[Lucina]], [[Marth]] (child), [[Sheena]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Hiromichi Kogami | ||
| [[Gatrie]], [[Virion]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Konomi Kohara | ||
| [[ | | [[Reginn]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Sachiko Kojima | ||
| [[ | | [[Manuela]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Keisuke Komoto | ||
| [[ | | [[Artur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Takashi Kondō | ||
| [[ | | [[Galzus]], [[Sain]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Katsuyuki Konishi | ||
| [[Bantu]], [[Hubert]], [[Xander]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Hiyori Kono | ||
| [[ | | [[Ymir (Heroes)|Ymir]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Marika Kono | ||
| [[Kronya]], [[Midori]], [[Monica]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Jūrōta Kosugi | ||
| [[Ogma]], [[Orson]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Mami Koyama | ||
| [[ | | [[Hel]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Rikiya Koyama | ||
| [[Bastian]], [[Seth]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Takehito Koyasu | ||
| [[ | | [[Lewyn]], [[Lon'qu]], [[Navarre]], [[Niles]], [[Pent]], [[Saber]], [[Seteth]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Hisanori Koyatsu | ||
| [[Hans]], [[Murdock]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Rie Kugimiya | ||
| [[Asbel]], [[Laevatein]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Misaki Kuno | ||
| [[Mirabilis]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Takaya Kuroda | ||
| [[ | | [[Askr]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Tomoyo Kurosawa | ||
| [[Karin]], [[Sothis]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Naomi Kusumi | ||
| [[ | | [[Duessel]], [[Nemesis]], [[Walhart]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Yuuki Kuwahara | ||
| [[Effie]], [[Hilda|Hilda (''Three Houses'')]], [[Ophelia]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Hōko Kuwashima | ||
| [[Tailtiu]], [[Ullr]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Michihiko Hagi | | Natsuko Kuwatani | ||
| [[Ike]] | | [[Micaiah]], [[Tethys]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wikipedia:Hikaru Midorikawa|Hikaru Midorikawa]] | | Kazuki Kyan | ||
| [[Marth]] | | [[Arion]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-bottom-left-radius: 10px" |[[wikipedia:Makiko Ohmoto|Makiko Ōmoto]] | | Arthur Lounsbery | ||
|style="border-bottom-right-radius: 10px" |[[Lyn]] | | [[Hugh]], [[Scáthach]] | ||
|} | |- | ||
| Lynn | |||
===={{SSB4}}==== | | [[Azura]], [[Kris]] (female) | ||
=====English===== | |- | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px; width: 50%" | | M·A·O | ||
!style="border-top-left-radius: 15px" | Name | | [[Letizia]] | ||
!style="border-top-right-radius: 15px" | Credits | |- | ||
|- | | Tomoaki Maeno | ||
| Jason Adkins (re-used audio from ''Brawl'') | | [[Líf]] | ||
| [[Ike]] | |- | ||
|- | | Junji Majima | ||
| [[wikipedia:Laura Bailey|Laura Bailey]] | | [[Black Knight (character)|Black Knight]], [[Eldigan]], [[Jeorge]], [[Karel]], [[Oscar]], [[Shinon]], [[Sothe]] | ||
| [[Lucina]] | |- | ||
|- | | Toshiki Masuda | ||
| [[wikipedia:Cam Clarke|Cam Clarke]] | | [[Cain]], [[Shannan]] | ||
| [[Corrin]] (male) | |- | ||
|- | | Yuki Masuda | ||
| [[wikipedia:Jun Fukuyama|Jun Fukuyama]] | | [[Panne]], [[Ricken]] | ||
| [[Roy]] | |- | ||
|- | | Takuya Masumoto | ||
| [[wikipedia:Lauren Landa|Lauren Landa]] | | [[Holst]] | ||
| [[Robin]] (female) | |- | ||
|- | | Kenichiro Matsuda | ||
| Marcella Lentz-Pope | | [[Lloyd]], [[Zephiel]] | ||
| [[Corrin]] (female) | |- | ||
|- | | Shuhei Matsuda | ||
| [[wikipedia:Matthew Mercer|Matthew Mercer]] | | [[Kamui]] | ||
| [[Chrom]] | |- | ||
|- | | Dai Matsumoto | ||
| [[wikipedia:Hikaru Midorikawa|Hikaru Midorikawa]] (re-used audio from ''Brawl'') | | [[Fuga]] | ||
| [[Marth]] | |- | ||
|- | | Shinobu Matsumoto | ||
| [[wikipedia:Lani Minella|Lani Minella]] (re-used audio from ''Brawl'') | | [[Gaius]], [[Gatekeeper]], [[Riev]] | ||
| [[Lyn]] | |- | ||
|- | | Yasunori Matsumoto | ||
|style="border-bottom-left-radius: 10px" |[[wikipedia:David Vincent (voice actor)|David Vincent]] | | [[Travant]] | ||
|style="border-bottom-right-radius: 10px" |[[Robin]] (male) | |- | ||
|} | | Yoshitsugu Matsuoka | ||
| [[Hríd]] | |||
=====Japanese===== | |- | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px; width: 50%" | | Chie Matsuura | ||
!style="border-top-left-radius: 15px" | Name | | [[Catherine]] | ||
!style="border-top-right-radius: 15px" | Credits | |- | ||
|- | | Rei Matsuzaki | ||
| [[wikipedia:Jun Fukuyama|Jun Fukuyama]] | | [[Nah]], [[Olivia]] | ||
| [[Roy]] | |- | ||
|- | | Hikaru Midorikawa | ||
| Michihiko Hagi (re-used audio from ''Brawl'') | | [[Marth]] | ||
| [[Ike]] | |- | ||
|- | | Mii Miki | ||
| [[wikipedia:Hikaru Midorikawa|Hikaru Midorikawa]] (re-used audio from ''Brawl'') | | [[Caeldori]], [[Cordelia]] | ||
| [[Marth]] | |- | ||
|- | | Shinichiro Miki | ||
| [[wikipedia:Yoshimasa Hosoya|Yoshimasa Hosoya]] | | [[Bruno]] | ||
|- | |||
| Suzuko Mimori | |||
| [[Gullveig]], [[Heiðr]] | |||
|- | |||
| Inori Minase | |||
| [[Jill]], [[Tsubasa Oribe]] | |||
|- | |||
| Tomomi Mineuchi | |||
| [[Etie]] | |||
|- | |||
| Sachika Misawa | |||
| [[Hapi]], [[Vanessa]] | |||
|- | |||
| Kotono Mitsuishi | |||
| [[Lumera]] | |||
|- | |||
| Miho Miyagawa | |||
| [[Altina]], [[Ike]] (child), [[Titania]] | |||
|- | |||
| Kenta Miyake | |||
| [[Vigarde]] | |||
|- | |||
| Mamoru Miyano | |||
| [[Leo]] | |||
|- | |||
| Kaori Mizuhashi | |||
| [[Eirika]], [[Ursula]] | |||
|- | |||
| Nana Mizuki | |||
| [[Nótt]] | |||
|- | |||
| Masaaki Mizunaka | |||
| [[Rutger]] | |||
|- | |||
| Tsuguo Mogami | |||
| [[Deen (Gaiden)|Deen<!-- (''Gaiden'')-->]], [[Sedgar]] | |||
|- | |||
| Takamasa Mogi | |||
| [[Subaki]] | |||
|- | |||
| Toshiyuki Morikawa | |||
| [[Sigurd]] | |||
|- | |||
| Shōtaro Morikubo | |||
| [[Canas]] | |||
|- | |||
| Sumire Morohoshi | |||
| [[Tiki]] (child) | |||
|- | |||
| Kazusa Murai | |||
| [[Lilith]], [[Thea]] | |||
|- | |||
| Satoru Murakami | |||
| [[Caspar]], [[Saleh]] | |||
|- | |||
| Rie Murakawa | |||
| [[Est]], [[Kagero]], [[Ross]] | |||
|- | |||
| Ayumu Murase | |||
| [[Gordin]], [[Soren]] | |||
|- | |||
| Hitomi Nabatame | |||
| [[Catria]], [[L'Arachel]], [[Sonia]] | |||
|- | |||
| Ai Nagano | |||
| [[Amelia]], [[Lute]] | |||
|- | |||
| Takashi Nagasako | |||
| [[Greil]] | |||
|- | |||
| Juri Nagatsuma | |||
| [[Dorothea]], [[Merric]] (child) | |||
|- | |||
| Mitsuki Nakae | |||
| [[Selkie]], [[Tanith]] | |||
|- | |||
| Mai Nakahara | |||
| [[Eremiya]], [[Marisa]], [[Sanaki]] | |||
|- | |||
| Kazuya Nakai | |||
| [[Astram]], [[Helbindi]] | |||
|- | |||
| Yuichi Nakamura | |||
| [[Fomortiis]], [[Lyon]], [[Ryoma]] | |||
|- | |||
| Jōji Nakata | |||
| [[Gustav]] | |||
|- | |||
| Kazuhiro Nakaya | |||
| [[Hardin]], [[Saias]] | |||
|- | |||
| Daisuke Namikawa | |||
| [[Lex]] | |||
|- | |||
| Ayaka Nanase | |||
| [[Melady]] | |||
|- | |||
| Yoshino Nanjo | |||
| [[Astrid]], [[Kiria Kurono]] | |||
|- | |||
| Ken Narita | |||
| [[Gharnef]], [[Linus]] | |||
|- | |||
| Rokuro Naya | |||
| [[Gunter]] | |||
|- | |||
| Kaori Nazuka | |||
| [[Hinoka]], [[Nanna]] | |||
|- | |||
| Masashi Nogawa | |||
| [[August]], [[Bertram]] | |||
|- | |||
| Sakura Nogawa | |||
| [[Leonie]] | |||
|- | |||
| Hirofumi Nojima | |||
| [[Joshua]], [[Kent]] | |||
|- | |||
| Kenji Nojima | |||
| [[Fernand]] | |||
|- | |||
| Mamiko Noto | |||
| [[Henriette]] | |||
|- | |||
| Shinnosuke Ogami | |||
| [[Gonzalez]], [[Volke]] | |||
|- | |||
| Yui Ogura | |||
| [[Natasha]], [[Thrasir]] | |||
|- | |||
| Momoko Ohara | |||
| [[Sully]] | |||
|- | |||
| Sayaka Ohara | |||
| [[Mikoto]] | |||
|- | |||
| Yusuke Ohta | |||
| [[Klein]] | |||
|- | |||
| Eimi Okada | |||
| [[Cordelia]] | |||
|- | |||
| Nobuhiko Okamoto | |||
| [[Alcryst]] | |||
|- | |||
| Akemi Okamura | |||
| [[Brigid]], [[Cornelia]], [[Emmeryn]], [[Eyvel]], [[Henry]] | |||
|- | |||
| Toru Okawa | |||
| [[Arden]], [[Valter]] | |||
|- | |||
| Ryōtarō Okiayu | |||
| [[Finn]] | |||
|- | |||
| Kazuyuki Okitsu | |||
| [[Ares]], [[Naesala]] | |||
|- | |||
| Sho Okumura | |||
| [[Silas]] | |||
|- | |||
| Makiko Ōmoto | |||
| [[Bramimond]], [[Lyn]], [[Nephenee]] | |||
|- | |||
| Saori Onishi | |||
| [[Lachesis]], [[Sophia]] | |||
|- | |||
| Daisuke Ono | |||
| [[Frederick]], [[Kaze]], [[Priam]] | |||
|- | |||
| Kensho Ono | |||
| [[Geoffrey]], [[Noah]] | |||
|- | |||
| Yuko Ono | |||
| [[Flayn]], [[Sara]] | |||
|- | |||
| Runa Onodera | |||
| [[Clarine]] | |||
|- | |||
| Ai Orikasa | |||
| [[Ayra]] | |||
|- | |||
| Jun Osuka | |||
| [[Keaton]], [[Zihark]] | |||
|- | |||
| Ikue Ōtani | |||
| [[Tiki]] (adult) | |||
|- | |||
| Takaki Otomari | |||
| [[Caellach]], [[Raphael]] | |||
|- | |||
| Akio Ōtsuka | |||
| [[Garon]], [[Jeralt]] | |||
|- | |||
| Ari Ozawa | |||
| [[Fae]], [[Lilina]], [[Serra]] | |||
|- | |||
| Naomi Ōzora | |||
| [[Lethe]], [[Ylgr]] | |||
|- | |||
| Nobuyori Sagara | |||
| [[Forsyth]] | |||
|- | |||
| Mitsuki Saiga | |||
| [[Kliff]], [[Nailah]] | |||
|- | |||
| Tadahisa Saizen | |||
| [[Dheginsea]] | |||
|- | |||
| Yoshiko Sakakibara | |||
| [[Mila]] | |||
|- | |||
| Manabu Sakamaki | |||
| [[Gangrel]], [[Kempf]] | |||
|- | |||
| Maaya Sakamoto | |||
| [[Erinys]] | |||
|- | |||
| Kumi Sakuma | |||
| [[Ashera]], [[Yune]] | |||
|- | |||
| Rei Sakuma | |||
| [[Nyna]] | |||
|- | |||
| Ayane Sakura | |||
| [[Eleonora Yumizuru]], [[Julia]], [[Minerva]], [[Nils]] | |||
|- | |||
| Takahiro Sakurai | |||
| [[Bramimond]], [[Eliwood]], [[Julius]], [[Lukas]] | |||
|- | |||
| Tooru Sakurai | |||
| [[Atlas]], [[Muarim]] | |||
|- | |||
| Yuko Sanpei | |||
| [[Hilda (Genealogy of the Holy War)|Hilda (''Genealogy of the Holy War'')]], [[Marcia]] | |||
|- | |||
| Nozomi Sasaki | |||
| [[Brunnya]], [[Felicia]], [[Oboro]], [[Sue]] | |||
|- | |||
| Takuma Sasaki | |||
| [[Boey]] | |||
|- | |||
| Gen Sato | |||
| [[Saul]] | |||
|- | |||
| Rina Sato | |||
| [[Thórr]] | |||
|- | |||
| Satomi Sato | |||
| [[Corrin]] (female), [[Kana]] (female), [[Naga]] | |||
|- | |||
| Takuya Satou | |||
| [[Abel]], [[Conrad]] | |||
|- | |||
| Miyuki Sawashiro | |||
| [[Camilla]], [[Morgan]] (female), [[Robin]] (female) | |||
|- | |||
| Koji Seki | |||
| [[Cormag]] | |||
|- | |||
| Tomokazu Seki | |||
| [[Heath]], [[Rafiel]] | |||
|- | |||
| Asami Seto | |||
| [[Ena]], [[Linde]] | |||
|- | |||
| Saori Seto | |||
| [[Anna/Heroes|Anna]], [[Ewan]], [[Selena (Fates)|Selena (''Fates'')]], [[Severa]] | |||
|- | |||
| Bin Shimada | |||
| [[Merlinus]] | |||
|- | |||
| Sumi Shimamoto | |||
| [[Elice]], [[Nagi]] | |||
|- | |||
| Nobunaga Shimazaki | |||
| [[Anankos]], [[Corrin]] (male), [[Kana]] (male), [[Kyza]] | |||
|- | |||
| Ai Shimizu | |||
| [[Charlotte]] | |||
|- | |||
| Rei Shimoda | |||
| [[Limstella]], [[Sonya]] | |||
|- | |||
| Shino Shimoji | |||
| [[Ash]] | |||
|- | |||
| Hiro Shimono | |||
| [[Alear]] (male), [[Wolt]] | |||
|- | |||
| Tarusuke Shingaki | |||
| [[Gerome]], [[Saizo]], [[Stahl]] | |||
|- | |||
| Nao Shiraki | |||
| [[Florina]], [[Shanna]] | |||
|- | |||
| Hiroshi Shirokuma | |||
| [[Caineghis]] | |||
|- | |||
| Yayoi Sugaya | |||
| [[Hana]], [[Petrine]] | |||
|- | |||
| Tomokazu Sugita | |||
| [[Chrom]], [[Oliver]] | |||
|- | |||
| Takayuki Sugo | |||
| [[Rudolf]] | |||
|- | |||
| Ayaka Suwa | |||
| [[Elise]], [[Karla]] | |||
|- | |||
| Junichi Suwabe | |||
| [[Diamant]], [[Jakob]] | |||
|- | |||
| Aya Suzaki | |||
| [[Maria]], [[Ninian]] | |||
|- | |||
| Eri Suzuki | |||
| [[Delthea]], [[Leanne]], [[Soleil]] | |||
|- | |||
| Tatsuhisa Suzuki | |||
| [[Alfonse]], [[Berkut]], [[Bramimond]], [[Ranulf]], [[Tibarn]] | |||
|- | |||
| Kenichi Suzumura | |||
| [[Leif]], [[Quan]] | |||
|- | |||
| Yo Taichi | |||
| [[Ganglöt]], [[Hector]] (child) | |||
|- | |||
| Yuuki Takada | |||
| [[Cherche]], [[Rhajat]], [[Tharja]] | |||
|- | |||
| Ayahi Takagaki | |||
| [[Dagr]] | |||
|- | |||
| Kōsuke Takaguchi | |||
| [[Brigand Boss]], [[Ludveck]] | |||
|- | |||
| Hidenori Takahashi | |||
| [[Dedue]], [[Odin]], [[Owain]] | |||
|- | |||
| Koji Takahashi | |||
| [[Leon]] | |||
|- | |||
| Mikako Takahashi | |||
| [[Lene]], [[Olwen]] | |||
|- | |||
| Minami Takahashi | |||
| [[Peri]] | |||
|- | |||
| Rie Takahashi | |||
| [[Fjorm]], [[Nifl]] | |||
|- | |||
| Yuuta Takahashi | |||
| [[Forrest]], [[Kaden]] | |||
|- | |||
| Yoshino Takamori | |||
| [[Dithorba]] | |||
|- | |||
| Minami Takayama | |||
| [[Eitri]] | |||
|- | |||
| Tomoyo Takayanagi | |||
| [[Lapis]] | |||
|- | |||
| Junko Takeuchi | |||
| [[Louise]], [[Lugh]] | |||
|- | |||
| Ryota Takeuchi | |||
| [[Draug]] | |||
|- | |||
| Juri Takita | |||
| [[Elincia]] | |||
|- | |||
| Shuhei Takubo | |||
| [[Salem]] | |||
|- | |||
| Yasuaki Takumi | |||
| [[Shiro]] | |||
|- | |||
| Mutsumi Tamura | |||
| [[Arval]], [[Lyon]] (child), [[Malice]] | |||
|- | |||
| Nao Tamura | |||
| [[Tatiana]] | |||
|- | |||
| Yukari Tamura | |||
| [[Laegjarn]], [[Lyre]] | |||
|- | |||
| Atsuko Tanaka | |||
| [[Flavia]], [[Juno]] | |||
|- | |||
| Kumi Tanaka | |||
| [[Aversa]], [[Nowi]], [[Tana]] | |||
|- | |||
| Rie Tanaka | |||
| [[Elimine]], [[Lucia]] | |||
|- | |||
| Shintaro Tanaka | |||
| [[Darros]] | |||
|- | |||
| Takako Tanaka | |||
| [[Annette]] | |||
|- | |||
| Risa Taneda | |||
| [[Idunn]], [[Palla]] | |||
|- | |||
| Atsumi Tanezaki | |||
| [[Faye]], [[Larcei]] | |||
|- | |||
| Sakura Tange | |||
| [[Embla]] | |||
|- | |||
| Kisho Taniyama | |||
| [[Gray]] | |||
|- | |||
| Teruyuki Tanzawa | |||
| [[Hawkeye]], [[Legion]] | |||
|- | |||
| Masumi Tazawa | |||
| [[Beruka]] | |||
|- | |||
| Takuma Terashima | |||
| [[Galle]] | |||
|- | |||
| Masaki Terasoma | |||
| [[Basilio]], [[Zelot]] | |||
|- | |||
| Haruka Tomatsu | |||
| [[Altena]], [[Lena]] | |||
|- | |||
| Miyu Tomita | |||
| [[Shez]] (female) | |||
|- | |||
| Kentaro Tone | |||
| [[Bartre]], [[Reinhardt]], [[Wrys]] | |||
|- | |||
| Kōsuke Toriumi | |||
| [[Bramimond]], [[Hector]], [[Narcian]] | |||
|- | |||
| Nao Toyama | |||
| [[Celica]] | |||
|- | |||
| Toshiyuki Toyonaga | |||
| [[Claude]] | |||
|- | |||
| Reio Tsuchida | |||
| [[Arthur (Genealogy of the Holy War)|Arthur (''Genealogy of the Holy War'')]], [[Matthis]] | |||
|- | |||
| Kenjiro Tsuda | |||
| [[Gerik]], [[Rath]] | |||
|- | |||
| Ayumi Tsuji | |||
| [[Bernadetta]], [[Nina]] | |||
|- | |||
| Maaya Uchida | |||
| [[Sharena]] | |||
|- | |||
| Yuma Uchida | |||
| [[Jaffar]], [[Seliph]] | |||
|- | |||
| Yuichiro Umehara | |||
| [[Luke]], [[Raven]] | |||
|- | |||
| Azumi Waki | |||
| [[Peony]] | |||
|- | |||
| Misaki Watada | |||
| [[Eitr]] | |||
|- | |||
| Akeno Watanabe | |||
| [[Miranda]], [[Xane]] | |||
|- | |||
| Hiroshi Watanabe | |||
| [[Jorge]], [[Lorenz (Three Houses)|Lorenz]] | |||
|- | |||
| Yurina Watanabe | |||
| [[Selena (The Sacred Stones)|Selena (''The Sacred Stones'')]], [[Shamir]] | |||
|- | |||
| Asami Yaguchi | |||
| [[Eliwood]] (child) | |||
|- | |||
| Sayuri Yahagi | |||
| [[Cath]], [[Vika]] | |||
|- | |||
| Ayano Yamamoto | |||
| [[Cynthia]], [[Sumia]] | |||
|- | |||
| Hibiku Yamamura | |||
| [[Rinea]] | |||
|- | |||
| Daiki Yamashita | |||
| [[Colm]], [[Kurthnaga]] | |||
|- | |||
| Megumi Yamato | |||
| [[Kjelle]], [[Libra]] | |||
|- | |||
| Shogo Yano | |||
| [[Guy]], [[Ignatz]] | |||
|- | |||
| Taku Yashiro | |||
| [[Ephraim]], [[Roderick]] | |||
|- | |||
| Hiroki Yasumoto | |||
| [[Legault]] | |||
|- | |||
| Hina Yomiya | |||
| [[Kvasir]], [[Seiðr]] | |||
|- | |||
| Seiko Yoshida | |||
| [[Noire]], [[Say'ri]] | |||
|- | |||
| Hiroyuki Yoshino | |||
| [[Ótr]] | |||
|- | |||
| Yukana | |||
| [[Silvia]] | |||
|- | |||
| Kana Yuki | |||
| [[Katarina]], [[Nino]] | |||
|- | |||
| Eri Yukimura | |||
| [[Neimi]] | |||
|- | |||
| Toa Yukinari | |||
| [[Cecilia]], [[Gwendolyn]], [[Lucius]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-bottom-left-radius: 10px" | [[wikipedia:Kana Yūki|Aoi Yuuki]] | |||
| style="border-bottom-right-radius: 10px" | [[Lysithea]] | |||
|} | |||
==={{FEWA1}}=== | |||
====English==== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px; width: 50%" | |||
! style="border-top-left-radius: 15px" | Name | |||
! style="border-top-right-radius: 15px" | Credits | |||
|- | |||
| Nicole Balick | |||
| [[Yelena]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:Cam Clarke|Cam Clarke]] | |||
| [[Corrin]] (male) | |||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:Kate Higgins|Kate Davis]] | |||
| [[Lissa]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:D. C. Douglas|D. C. Douglas]] | |||
| [[Gharnef]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:Kyle Hebert|Kyle Hebert]] | |||
| [[Frederick]], [[Validar]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:Taliesin Jaffe|Taliesin Jaffe]] | |||
| [[Navarre]] | |||
|- | |||
| Brianna Knickerbocker | |||
| [[Sakura]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:Lauren Landa|Lauren Landa]] | |||
| [[Robin]] (female) | |||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:Natalie Lander|Natalie Lander]] | |||
| [[Elise]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:Mela Lee|Mela Lee]] | |||
| [[Tiki]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:Misty Lee|Misty Lee]] | |||
| [[Camilla]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:Wendee Lee|Wendee Lee]] | |||
| [[Lyn]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:Cherami Leigh|Cherami Leigh]] | |||
| [[Caeda]] | |||
|- | |||
| Marcella Lentz-Pope | |||
| [[Corrin]] (female) | |||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:Erica Lindbeck|Erica Lindbeck]] | |||
| [[Celica]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:Yuri Lowenthal|Yuri Lowenthal]] | |||
| [[Marth]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:Erica Mendez|Erica Mendez]] | |||
| [[Lianna]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:Matthew Mercer|Matthew Mercer]] | |||
| [[Chrom]], [[Ryoma]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:Max Mittelman|Max Mittelman]] | |||
| [[Leo]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:Xander Mobus|Xander Mobus]] | |||
| [[Darios]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:Marisha Ray|Marisha Ray]] | |||
| [[Oboro]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:Cindy Robinson|Cindy Robinson]] | |||
| [[Hinoka]], [[Minerva]] | |||
|- | |||
| Nicolas Roye | |||
| [[Rowan]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:Stephanie Sheh|Stephanie Sheh]] | |||
| [[Tharja]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:Michael Sinterniklaas|Michael Sinterniklaas]] | |||
| [[Niles]], [[Takumi]] | |||
|- | |||
| David Stanbra | |||
| [[Xander]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:Karen Strassman|Karen Strassman]] | |||
| [[Anna/Warriors|Anna]], [[Olivia]] | |||
|- | |||
| Rena Strober | |||
| [[Azura]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:Kaiji Tang|Kaiji Tang]] | |||
| [[Owain]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:Julie Ann Taylor|Julie Ann Taylor]] | |||
| [[Cordelia]], [[Linde]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:Alexis Tipton|Alexis Tipton]] | |||
| [[Lucina]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:Kirk Thornton|Kirk Thornton]] | |||
| [[Iago]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-bottom-left-radius: 10px" | [[wikipedia:David Vincent (voice actor)|David Vincent]] | |||
| style="border-bottom-right-radius: 10px" | [[Robin]] (male) | |||
|} | |||
====Japanese==== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px; width: 50%" | |||
! style="border-top-left-radius: 15px" | Name | |||
! style="border-top-right-radius: 15px" | Credits | |||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:Kana Asumi|Kana Asumi]] | |||
| [[Lissa]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:Akinori Egoshi|Akinori Egoshi]] | |||
| [[Iago]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:Saori Hayami|Saori Hayami]] | |||
| [[Caeda]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:Yoshimasa Hosoya|Yoshimasa Hosoya]] | |||
| [[Robin]] (male) | |||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:Yūki Kaji|Yūki Kaji]] | |||
| [[Takumi]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:Hisako Kanemoto|Hisako Kanemoto]] | |||
| [[Sakura]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:Yū Kobayashi|Yū Kobayashi]] | |||
| [[Lucina]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:Katsuyuki Konishi|Katsuyuki Konishi]] | |||
| [[Xander]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:Takehito Koyasu|Takehito Koyasu]] | |||
| [[Navarre]], [[Niles]], [[Validar]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:Lynn (voice actress)|Lynn]] | |||
| [[Azura]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:Rei Matsuzaki|Rei Matsuzaki]] | |||
| [[Olivia]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:Hikaru Midorikawa|Hikaru Midorikawa]] | |||
| [[Marth]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:Mamoru Miyano|Mamoru Miyano]] | |||
| [[Leo]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:Sumire Morohoshi|Sumire Morohoshi]] | |||
| [[Tiki]] | |||
|- | |||
| Yuka Nagayoshi | |||
| [[Yelena]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:Yūichi Nakamura (voice actor)|Yūichi Nakamura]] | |||
| [[Ryoma]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:Kaori Nazuka|Kaori Nazuka]] | |||
| [[Hinoka]] | |||
|- | |||
| Eimi Okada | |||
| [[Cordelia]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:Makiko Ohmoto|Makiko Ōmoto]] | |||
| [[Lyn]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:Daisuke Ono|Daisuke Ono]] | |||
| [[Frederick]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:Ayane Sakura|Ayane Sakura]] | |||
| [[Minerva]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:Nozomi Sasaki (voice actress)|Nozomi Sasaki]] | |||
| [[Oboro]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:Satomi Satō|Satomi Satō]] | |||
| [[Corrin]] (female) | |||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:Takuya Satō (voice actor)|Takuya Satō]] | |||
| [[Darios]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:Miyuki Sawashiro|Miyuki Sawashiro]] | |||
| [[Camilla]], [[Robin]] (female) | |||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:Asami Seto|Asami Seto]] | |||
| [[Linde]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:Saori Seto|Saori Seto]] | |||
| [[Anna/Warriors|Anna]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:Nobunaga Shimazaki|Nobunaga Shimazaki]] | |||
| [[Corrin]] (male) | |||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:Tomokazu Sugita|Tomokazu Sugita]] | |||
| [[Chrom]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:Ayaka Suwa|Ayaka Suwa]] | |||
| [[Elise]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:Yūki Takada|Yūki Takada]] | |||
| [[Tharja]] | |||
|- | |||
| Hidenori Takahashi | |||
| [[Owain]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:Nao Tōyama|Nao Tōyama]] | |||
| [[Celica]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:Maaya Uchida|Maaya Uchida]] | |||
| [[Lianna]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-bottom-left-radius: 10px" | [[wikipedia:Yuma Uchida|Yuma Uchida]] | |||
| style="border-bottom-right-radius: 10px" | [[Rowan]] | |||
|} | |||
==={{FEWA2}}=== | |||
====English==== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px; width: 50%" | |||
! style="border-top-left-radius: 15px" | Name | |||
! style="border-top-right-radius: 15px" | Credits | |||
|- | |||
| Zach Aguilar | |||
| [[Byleth]] (male) | |||
|- | |||
| Dawn M. Bennett | |||
| [[Shez]] (female) | |||
|- | |||
| John Eric Bentley | |||
| [[Rufus]] | |||
|- | |||
| Joe Brogie | |||
| [[Sylvain]] | |||
|- | |||
| Griffin Burns | |||
| [[Cyril]] | |||
|- | |||
| Christine Marie Cabanos | |||
| [[Hapi]] | |||
|- | |||
| SungWon Cho | |||
| [[Holst]] | |||
|- | |||
| Allegra Clark | |||
| [[Dorothea]], [[Shamir]] | |||
|- | |||
| Robert Clotworthy | |||
| [[Count Hevring]] | |||
|- | |||
| Brittany Cox | |||
| [[Ingrid]] | |||
|- | |||
| Ed Cunningham | |||
| [[Margrave Gautier]] | |||
|- | |||
| Kirsten Day | |||
| [[Constance]] | |||
|- | |||
| Robbie Daymond | |||
| [[Hubert]] | |||
|- | |||
| Benjamin Diskin | |||
| [[Caspar]], [[Lorenz (Three Houses)|Lorenz]] | |||
|- | |||
| Lucien Dodge | |||
| [[Felix]] | |||
|- | |||
| Jake Eberle | |||
| [[Rodrigue]] | |||
|- | |||
| Richard Epcar | |||
| [[Count Bergliez]] | |||
|- | |||
| Doug Erholtz | |||
| [[Acheron]] | |||
|- | |||
| Dorothy Fahn | |||
| [[Mercedes]] | |||
|- | |||
| Katelyn Gault | |||
| [[Ladislava]] | |||
|- | |||
| Jessica Gee-George | |||
| [[Cornelia]] | |||
|- | |||
| Deva Marie Gregory | |||
| [[Flayn]] | |||
|- | |||
| Damien Haas | |||
| [[Shez]] (male) | |||
|- | |||
| Todd Haberkorn | |||
| [[Metodey]] | |||
|- | |||
| Chris Hackney | |||
| [[Dimitri]] | |||
|- | |||
| Nathan Hedrick | |||
| [[Balthus]] | |||
|- | |||
| Melissa Hutchison | |||
| [[Arval]] | |||
|- | |||
| Xanthe Huynh | |||
| [[Marianne]] | |||
|- | |||
| Billy Kametz | |||
| [[Ferdinand]] | |||
|- | |||
| Janice Kawaye | |||
| [[Lysithea]] | |||
|- | |||
| Christian La Monte | |||
| [[Ignatz]] | |||
|- | |||
| Cherami Leigh | |||
| [[Rhea]], [[Seiros]] | |||
|- | |||
| Ben Lepley | |||
| [[Dedue]] | |||
|- | |||
| Ryan Colt Levy | |||
| [[Shahid]] | |||
|- | |||
| David Lodge | |||
| [[Jeralt]] | |||
|- | |||
| Reggie Marcus | |||
| [[Count Varley]] | |||
|- | |||
| Jason Marnocha | |||
| [[Count Gloucester]] | |||
|- | |||
| Faye Mata | |||
| [[Petra]] | |||
|- | |||
| Kyle McCarley | |||
| [[Gatekeeper]] | |||
|- | |||
| Shannon McKain | |||
| [[Ashe]] | |||
|- | |||
| Erica Mendez | |||
| [[Bernadetta]] | |||
|- | |||
| Dave B Mitchell | |||
| [[Alois]], [[Lonato]] | |||
|- | |||
| Cassandra Lee Morris | |||
| [[Sothis]] | |||
|- | |||
| Brent Mukai | |||
| [[Kostas]], [[Nader]] | |||
|- | |||
| Joe Ochman | |||
| [[Solon]], [[Tomas (Three Houses)|Tomas]] | |||
|- | |||
| Colleen O'Shaughnessey | |||
| [[Monica]], [[Kronya]] | |||
|- | |||
| Chris Patton | |||
| [[Linhardt]] | |||
|- | |||
| Tara Platt | |||
| [[Edelgard]] | |||
|- | |||
| Laura Post | |||
| [[Catherine]] | |||
|- | |||
| Ben Pronsky | |||
| [[Randolph]] | |||
|- | |||
| Ratana | |||
| [[Leonie]] | |||
|- | |||
| Zachary T. Rice | |||
| [[Raphael]] | |||
|- | |||
| Eden Riegel | |||
| [[Fleche]] | |||
|- | |||
| Rachel Robinson | |||
| [[Judith]] | |||
|- | |||
| Alejandro Saab | |||
| [[Yuri]] | |||
|- | |||
| Salli Saffioti | |||
| [[Hilda]] | |||
|- | |||
| Patrick Seitz | |||
| [[Jeritza]], [[Death Knight]] | |||
|- | |||
| Christopher Corey Smith | |||
| [[Thales]], [[Lord Arundel]] | |||
|- | |||
| Michael Sorich | |||
| [[Gwendal]] | |||
|- | |||
| Doug Stone | |||
| [[Gilbert]], [[Duke Aegir]] | |||
|- | |||
| Karen Strassman | |||
| [[Anna]] | |||
|- | |||
| Veronica Taylor | |||
| [[Manuela]] | |||
|- | |||
| Armen Taylor | |||
| [[Miklan]] | |||
|- | |||
| Joe J Thomas | |||
| [[Pallardó]] | |||
|- | |||
| Jeannie Tirado | |||
| [[Byleth]] (female) | |||
|- | |||
| Abby Trott | |||
| [[Annette]] | |||
|- | |||
| Mark Whitten | |||
| [[Seteth]] | |||
|- | |||
| Daniel Woren | |||
| [[Hanneman]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-bottom-left-radius: 10px" | Joe Zieja | |||
| style="border-bottom-right-radius: 10px" | [[Claude]] | |||
|} | |||
====Japanese==== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px; width: 50%" | |||
! style="border-top-left-radius: 15px" | Name | |||
! style="border-top-right-radius: 15px" | Credits | |||
|- | |||
| Kazuhiro Anzai | |||
| [[Lonato]] | |||
|- | |||
| Taito Ban | |||
| [[Ferdinand]] | |||
|- | |||
| Sarah Emi Bridcutt | |||
| [[Constance]] | |||
|- | |||
| Daisuke Endo | |||
| [[Duke Aegir]], [[Miklan]] | |||
|- | |||
| Junya Enoki | |||
| [[Yuri]] | |||
|- | |||
| Shinya Fukumatsu | |||
| [[Solon]], [[Tomas (Three Houses)|Tomas]] | |||
|- | |||
| Makoto Furukawa | |||
| [[Sylvain]] | |||
|- | |||
| Kenji Hamada | |||
| [[Hanneman]] | |||
|- | |||
| Yumiri Hanamori | |||
| [[Mercedes]] | |||
|- | |||
| Sawako Hata | |||
| [[Marianne]] | |||
|- | |||
| Tasuku Hatanaka | |||
| [[Shez]] (male) | |||
|- | |||
| Shun Horie | |||
| [[Linhardt]] | |||
|- | |||
| Atsushi Imaruoka | |||
| [[Jeritza]], [[Death Knight]] | |||
|- | |||
| Kikuko Inoue | |||
| [[Rhea]], [[Seiros]] | |||
|- | |||
| Yuuki Inoue | |||
| [[Ashe]] | |||
|- | |||
| Shizuka Ishigami | |||
| [[Petra]] | |||
|- | |||
| Kaito Ishikawa | |||
| [[Dimitri]] | |||
|- | |||
| Shizuka Itō | |||
| [[Byleth]] (female) | |||
|- | |||
| Manaka Iwami | |||
| [[Ingrid]] | |||
|- | |||
| Yuichi Jose | |||
| [[Felix]] | |||
|- | |||
| Ai Kakuma | |||
| [[Edelgard]] | |||
|- | |||
| Yasuyuki Kase | |||
| [[Count Gloucester]] | |||
|- | |||
| Shinji Kawada | |||
| [[Rufus]] | |||
|- | |||
| Kengo Kawanishi | |||
| [[Cyril]] | |||
|- | |||
| Tasuku Kida | |||
| [[Pallardó]] | |||
|- | |||
| Taira Kikumoto | |||
| [[Rodrigue]] | |||
|- | |||
| Subaru Kimura | |||
| [[Balthus]] | |||
|- | |||
| Yusuke Kobayashi | |||
| [[Byleth]] (male) | |||
|- | |||
| Hiromichi Kogami | |||
| [[Gilbert]] | |||
|- | |||
| Sachiko Kojima | |||
| [[Manuela]] | |||
|- | |||
| Katsuyuki Konishi | |||
| [[Hubert]] | |||
|- | |||
| Jun Konno | |||
| [[Randolph]] | |||
|- | |||
| Marika Kono | |||
| [[Monica]], [[Kronya]] | |||
|- | |||
| Takehito Koyasu | |||
| [[Seteth]] | |||
|- | |||
| Tomoyo Kurosawa | |||
| [[Sothis]] | |||
|- | |||
| Taiten Kusunoki | |||
| [[Count Bergliez]] | |||
|- | |||
| Yuuki Kuwahara | |||
| [[Hilda]] | |||
|- | |||
| Takuya Masumoto | |||
| [[Holst]] | |||
|- | |||
| Shinobu Matsumoto | |||
| [[Gatekeeper]] | |||
|- | |||
| Chie Matsuura | |||
| [[Catherine]] | |||
|- | |||
| Satoshi Mikami | |||
| [[Count Varley]] | |||
|- | |||
| Sachika Misawa | |||
| [[Hapi]] | |||
|- | |||
| Takahiro Miwa | |||
| [[Metodey]] | |||
|- | |||
| Satoru Murakami | |||
| [[Caspar]] | |||
|- | |||
| Yoshikazu Nagano | |||
| [[Kostas]] | |||
|- | |||
| Juri Nagatsuma | |||
| [[Dorothea]] | |||
|- | |||
| Yui Nakajima | |||
| [[Fleche]] | |||
|- | |||
| Noriko Namiki | |||
| [[Ladislava]] | |||
|- | |||
| Ken Narita | |||
| [[Margrave Gautier]] | |||
|- | |||
| Ryo Nishitani | |||
| [[Acheron]] | |||
|- | |||
| Sakura Nogawa | |||
| [[Leonie]] | |||
|- | |||
| Akemi Okamura | |||
| [[Cornelia]] | |||
|- | |||
| Yuko Ono | |||
| [[Flayn]] | |||
|- | |||
| Takaki Otomari | |||
| [[Raphael]] | |||
|- | |||
| Akio Ōtsuka | |||
| [[Jeralt]] | |||
|- | |||
| Soma Saito | |||
| [[Shahid]] | |||
|- | |||
| Manabu Sakamaki | |||
| [[Alois]] | |||
|- | |||
| Saori Seto | |||
| [[Anna]] | |||
|- | |||
| Yoko Somi | |||
| [[Judith]] | |||
|- | |||
| Ryo Sugisaki | |||
| [[Nader]], [[Gwendal]] | |||
|- | |||
| Hidenori Takahashi | |||
| [[Dedue]] | |||
|- | |||
| Mutsumi Tamura | |||
| [[Arval]] | |||
|- | |||
| Takako Tanaka | |||
| [[Annette]] | |||
|- | |||
| Masaki Terasoma | |||
| [[Thales]], [[Lord Arundel]] | |||
|- | |||
| Miyu Tomita | |||
| [[Shez]] (female) | |||
|- | |||
| Toshiyuki Toyonaga | |||
| [[Claude]] | |||
|- | |||
| Ayumi Tsuji | |||
| [[Bernadetta]] | |||
|- | |||
| Yuya Uchida | |||
| [[Count Hevring]] | |||
|- | |||
| Hiroshi Watanabe | |||
| [[Lorenz (Three Houses)|Lorenz]] | |||
|- | |||
| Yurina Watanabe | |||
| [[Shamir]] | |||
|- | |||
| Shogo Yano | |||
| [[Ignatz]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-bottom-left-radius: 10px" | Aoi Yuuki | |||
| style="border-bottom-right-radius: 10px" | [[Lysithea]] | |||
|} | |||
===Other games===<!--only include FE characters--> | |||
===={{SSBM}}==== | |||
Voice actors are the same between Japanese and English. | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px; width: 50%" | |||
! style="border-top-left-radius: 15px" | Name | |||
! style="border-top-right-radius: 15px" | Credits | |||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:Jun Fukuyama|Jun Fukuyama]] | |||
| [[Roy]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-bottom-left-radius: 10px" | [[wikipedia:Hikaru Midorikawa|Hikaru Midorikawa]] | |||
| style="border-bottom-right-radius: 10px" | [[Marth]] | |||
|} | |||
===={{SSBB}}==== | |||
=====English===== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px; width: 50%" | |||
! style="border-top-left-radius: 15px" | Name | |||
! style="border-top-right-radius: 15px" | Credits | |||
|- | |||
| Jason Adkins | |||
| [[Ike]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:Hikaru Midorikawa|Hikaru Midorikawa]] | |||
| [[Marth]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-bottom-left-radius: 10px" | [[wikipedia:Lani Minella|Lani Minella]] | |||
| style="border-bottom-right-radius: 10px" | [[Lyn]] | |||
|} | |||
=====Japanese===== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px; width: 50%" | |||
! style="border-top-left-radius: 15px" | Name | |||
! style="border-top-right-radius: 15px" | Credits | |||
|- | |||
| Michihiko Hagi | |||
| [[Ike]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:Hikaru Midorikawa|Hikaru Midorikawa]] | |||
| [[Marth]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-bottom-left-radius: 10px" | [[wikipedia:Makiko Ohmoto|Makiko Ōmoto]] | |||
| style="border-bottom-right-radius: 10px" | [[Lyn]] | |||
|} | |||
===={{SSB4}}==== | |||
=====English===== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px; width: 50%" | |||
! style="border-top-left-radius: 15px" | Name | |||
! style="border-top-right-radius: 15px" | Credits | |||
|- | |||
| Jason Adkins (re-used audio from ''Brawl'') | |||
| [[Ike]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:Laura Bailey|Laura Bailey]] | |||
| [[Lucina]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:Cam Clarke|Cam Clarke]] | |||
| [[Corrin]] (male) | |||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:Jun Fukuyama|Jun Fukuyama]] | |||
| [[Roy]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:Lauren Landa|Lauren Landa]] | |||
| [[Robin]] (female) | |||
|- | |||
| Marcella Lentz-Pope | |||
| [[Corrin]] (female) | |||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:Matthew Mercer|Matthew Mercer]] | |||
| [[Chrom]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:Hikaru Midorikawa|Hikaru Midorikawa]] (re-used audio from ''Brawl'') | |||
| [[Marth]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:Lani Minella|Lani Minella]] (re-used audio from ''Brawl'') | |||
| [[Lyn]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-bottom-left-radius: 10px" | [[wikipedia:David Vincent (voice actor)|David Vincent]] | |||
| style="border-bottom-right-radius: 10px" | [[Robin]] (male) | |||
|} | |||
=====Japanese===== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px; width: 50%" | |||
! style="border-top-left-radius: 15px" | Name | |||
! style="border-top-right-radius: 15px" | Credits | |||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:Jun Fukuyama|Jun Fukuyama]] | |||
| [[Roy]] | |||
|- | |||
| Michihiko Hagi (re-used audio from ''Brawl'') | |||
| [[Ike]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:Hikaru Midorikawa|Hikaru Midorikawa]] (re-used audio from ''Brawl'') | |||
| [[Marth]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:Yoshimasa Hosoya|Yoshimasa Hosoya]] | |||
| [[Robin]] (male) | | [[Robin]] (male) | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 3,772: | Line 5,063: | ||
| [[Lyn]] | | [[Lyn]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-bottom-left-radius: 10px" |[[wikipedia:Tomokazu Sugita|Tomokazu Sugita]] | | style="border-bottom-left-radius: 10px" | [[wikipedia:Tomokazu Sugita|Tomokazu Sugita]] | ||
|style="border-bottom-right-radius: 10px" |[[Chrom]] | | style="border-bottom-right-radius: 10px" | [[Chrom]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 3,779: | Line 5,070: | ||
=====English===== | =====English===== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px; width: 50%" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px; width: 50%" | ||
!style="border-top-left-radius: 15px" | Name | ! style="border-top-left-radius: 15px" | Name | ||
!style="border-top-right-radius: 15px" | Credits | ! style="border-top-right-radius: 15px" | Credits | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Zach Aguilar | | Zach Aguilar | ||
Line 3,796: | Line 5,087: | ||
| [[wikipedia:Robert Clotworthy|Robert Clotworthy]] (reused audio from ''Heroes'') | | [[wikipedia:Robert Clotworthy|Robert Clotworthy]] (reused audio from ''Heroes'') | ||
| [[Zelgius|Black Knight]] | | [[Zelgius|Black Knight]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wikipedia:Greg Chun|Greg Chun]] | | [[wikipedia:Greg Chun|Greg Chun]] | ||
| [[Ike]] | | [[Ike]] | ||
Line 3,824: | Line 5,115: | ||
| [[Byleth]] (female) | | [[Byleth]] (female) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-bottom-left-radius: 10px" |[[wikipedia:David Vincent (voice actor)|David Vincent]] (reused audio from ''3DS / Wii U'') | | style="border-bottom-left-radius: 10px" | [[wikipedia:David Vincent (voice actor)|David Vincent]] (reused audio from ''3DS / Wii U'') | ||
|style="border-bottom-right-radius: 10px" |[[Robin]] (male) | | style="border-bottom-right-radius: 10px" | [[Robin]] (male) | ||
|} | |} | ||
=====Japanese===== | =====Japanese===== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px; width: 50%" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px; width: 50%" | ||
!style="border-top-left-radius: 15px" | Name | ! style="border-top-left-radius: 15px" | Name | ||
!style="border-top-right-radius: 15px" | Credits | ! style="border-top-right-radius: 15px" | Credits | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wikipedia:Jun Fukuyama|Jun Fukuyama]] (reused audio from ''3DS / Wii U'') | | [[wikipedia:Jun Fukuyama|Jun Fukuyama]] (reused audio from ''3DS / Wii U'') | ||
Line 3,845: | Line 5,136: | ||
| [[Byleth]] (female) | | [[Byleth]] (female) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wikipedia:Yū Kobayashi|Yū Kobayashi]] | | [[wikipedia:Yū Kobayashi|Yū Kobayashi]] | ||
| [[Lucina]] | | [[Lucina]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 3,875: | Line 5,166: | ||
| [[Corrin]] (male) | | [[Corrin]] (male) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-bottom-left-radius: 10px" |[[wikipedia:Tomokazu Sugita|Tomokazu Sugita]] | | style="border-bottom-left-radius: 10px" | [[wikipedia:Tomokazu Sugita|Tomokazu Sugita]] | ||
|style="border-bottom-right-radius: 10px" |[[Chrom]] | | style="border-bottom-right-radius: 10px" | [[Chrom]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 3,882: | Line 5,173: | ||
=====English===== | =====English===== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px; width: 50%" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px; width: 50%" | ||
!style="border-top-left-radius: 15px" | Name | ! style="border-top-left-radius: 15px" | Name | ||
!style="border-top-right-radius: 15px" | Credits | ! style="border-top-right-radius: 15px" | Credits | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jason Adkins | | Jason Adkins | ||
Line 3,894: | Line 5,185: | ||
| [[Marth]] | | [[Marth]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-bottom-left-radius: 10px" |[[wikipedia:David Vincent (voice actor)|David Vincent]] | | style="border-bottom-left-radius: 10px" | [[wikipedia:David Vincent (voice actor)|David Vincent]] | ||
|style="border-bottom-right-radius: 10px" |[[Robin]] | | style="border-bottom-right-radius: 10px" | [[Robin]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
=====Japanese===== | =====Japanese===== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px; width: 50%" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px; width: 50%" | ||
!style="border-top-left-radius: 15px" | Name | ! style="border-top-left-radius: 15px" | Name | ||
!style="border-top-right-radius: 15px" | Credits | ! style="border-top-right-radius: 15px" | Credits | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Michihiko Hagi | | Michihiko Hagi | ||
Line 3,911: | Line 5,202: | ||
| [[Lucina]] | | [[Lucina]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-bottom-left-radius: 10px" |[[wikipedia:Hikaru Midorikawa|Hikaru Midorikawa]] | | style="border-bottom-left-radius: 10px" | [[wikipedia:Hikaru Midorikawa|Hikaru Midorikawa]] | ||
|style="border-bottom-right-radius: 10px" |[[Marth]] | | style="border-bottom-right-radius: 10px" | [[Marth]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 3,918: | Line 5,209: | ||
=====English===== | =====English===== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px; width: 50%" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px; width: 50%" | ||
!style="border-top-left-radius: 15px" | Name | ! style="border-top-left-radius: 15px" | Name | ||
!style="border-top-right-radius: 15px" | Credits | ! style="border-top-right-radius: 15px" | Credits | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ryan Bartley | | Ryan Bartley | ||
Line 3,942: | Line 5,233: | ||
| [[Marth]] | | [[Marth]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-bottom-left-radius: 10px" |[[wikipedia:Matthew Mercer|Matthew Mercer]] | | style="border-bottom-left-radius: 10px" | [[wikipedia:Matthew Mercer|Matthew Mercer]] | ||
|style="border-bottom-right-radius: 10px" |[[Chrom]] | | style="border-bottom-right-radius: 10px" | [[Chrom]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
=====Japanese===== | =====Japanese===== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px; width: 50%" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px; width: 50%" | ||
!style="border-top-left-radius: 15px" | Name | ! style="border-top-left-radius: 15px" | Name | ||
!style="border-top-right-radius: 15px" | Credits | ! style="border-top-right-radius: 15px" | Credits | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wikipedia:Rina Hidaka|Rina Hidaka]] | | [[wikipedia:Rina Hidaka|Rina Hidaka]] | ||
Line 3,972: | Line 5,263: | ||
| [[Sharena]] | | [[Sharena]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-bottom-left-radius: 10px" |[[wikipedia:Azumi Waki|Azumi Waki]] | | style="border-bottom-left-radius: 10px" | [[wikipedia:Azumi Waki|Azumi Waki]] | ||
|style="border-bottom-right-radius: 10px" |[[Peony]] | | style="border-bottom-right-radius: 10px" | [[Peony]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 11:23, 4 March 2024
Many voice actors and voice directors have played in a part in building a character's personality by contributing voices for them.
The first voiced Fire Emblem project was its anime, based on the events of Mystery of the Emblem. Fire Emblem: Archanea Saga, Path of Radiance, Radiant Dawn, and all games from Awakening onward include voice acting, with games from Echoes: Shadows of Valentia onward having most major dialogue being fully voiced.[1]
Voice directors
English
Production | Director |
---|---|
Fire Emblem: Mystery of the Emblem OVA | Amanda Winn-Lee, Matt Greenfield |
Fire Emblem Awakening | Patrick Seitz |
Fire Emblem Fates | Kris Zimmerman-Salter |
Fire Emblem Echoes: Shadows of Valentia | Wendee Lee |
Fire Emblem Heroes | Patrick Seitz, Wendee Lee |
Fire Emblem Warriors | Patrick Seitz |
Fire Emblem: Three Houses | Patrick Seitz |
Japanese
Production | Director |
---|---|
Fire Emblem Awakening | Hitomi Matsuki |
Fire Emblem Fates | Hitomi Matsuki |
Tokyo Mirage Sessions ♯FE | Midori Shimazawa |
Fire Emblem Echoes: Shadows of Valentia | Hitomi Matsuki, Satoko Kurihara |
Fire Emblem Heroes | Hitomi Matsuki |
Fire Emblem Warriors | Akane Maeda |
Fire Emblem: Three Houses | Hitomi Matsuki |
Voice actors
Fire Emblem: Mystery of the Emblem OVA
English
Name | Credits |
---|---|
Bryan Bounds | Abel |
Robert Bundy | Cornelius |
Charles Campbell | Gharnef |
Tiffany Grant | Lena |
Matt Greenfield | Gazzak |
Aaron Krohn | Navarre |
Jaxon Lee | Draug |
Rob Mungle | Ogma |
Kim Sevier | Caeda |
Spike Spencer | Marth |
Kurt Stoll | Gordin |
Kyle Sturdivant | Cain |
John Swasey | Jagen |
Brett Weaver | Julian |
Amanda Winn-Lee | Elice |
Japanese
Italian
Name | Credits |
---|---|
Massimo di Benedetto | Marth |
Enrico Bertorelli | Mostyn |
Giuliano Bonetto | Barst |
Luca Bottale | Cain |
Jenny de Cesarei | Caeda |
Simone D'Andrea | Julian |
Tony Fuochi | Gazzak |
Franco Gamba | Cornelius |
Felice Invernici | Draug |
Deborah Magnaghi | Elice |
Patrizia Mottola | Gordin |
Emanuela Pacotto | Lena |
Pino Pirovano | Ogma |
Patrizio Prata | Navarre |
Riccardo Rovatti | Jagen |
Patrizia Salmoiraghi | Liza |
Mario Scarabelli | Gharnef, Narrator |
Lorenzo Scattorin | Abel |
Mario Zucca | Hyman |
Fire Emblem: Archanea Saga
Fire Emblem: Path of Radiance
English
Name | Credits |
---|---|
Jason Adkins | Ike |
Mark Dias | Black Knight |
Erica Evans | Elincia |
Elsbeth Nathanson | Mist |
Stephan Weyte | Greil, Narrator |
Japanese
Name | Credits |
---|---|
Atsuko Enomoto | Mist |
Michihiko Hagi | Ike |
Junji Majima | Black Knight |
Takashi Nagasako | Greil, Narrator |
Juri Takita | Elincia |
Fire Emblem: Radiant Dawn
English
Name | Credits |
---|---|
Jason Adkins | Ike |
Ed Bednarzik | Dheginsea, Ranulf, Lehran |
Janet Day | Ashera |
Mik Kuhlman | Yune |
Lev Liberman | Narrator, Tibarn |
Lani Minella | Mia, Micaiah, Mist, Rolf |
Jeff Minnerly | Sothe |
James A. Parker | Skrimir |
Joey Pepin | Shinon |
Japanese
Name | Credits |
---|---|
Yū Asakawa | Rolf |
Michihiko Hagi | Ike |
Akiko Hasegawa | Mia |
Kazutaka Ishii | Lehran |
Keiichi Kuwabara | Shinon |
Natsuko Kuwatani | Micaiah |
Junji Majima | Zelgius, Sothe |
Miho Miyagawa | Mist |
Takashi Nagasako | Narrator, Dheginsea |
Tadahisa Saizen | Boyd |
Kumi Sakuma | Ashera, Yune |
Tatsuhisa Suzuki | Ranulf, Tibarn |
Teruyuki Tanzawa | Skrimir |
German
This section has been marked as a stub. Please help improve the page by adding information.
Name | Credits |
---|---|
Detlef Bierstedt | Unknown |
Rainer Fritzsche | Unknown |
Greta Galisch de Palma | Unknown |
Marianne Graffam | Unknown |
Mario Hassert | Unknown |
Ingo Hülsmann | Unknown |
Bettina Kaiser | Unknown |
Karen Schulz-Vorbach | Unknown |
Andreas Sparberg | Unknown |
Tom Vogt | Unknown |
Anian Zollner | Unknown |
French
This section has been marked as a stub. Please help improve the page by adding information.
Name | Credits |
---|---|
Jean-Luc Atlan | Unknown |
Sophie Barranes | Unknown |
Francine Baudelot | Unknown |
Emmanuel Bonami | Unknown |
Stéphanie Collette | Unknown |
Stéphane Cornicard | Unknown |
Patrick Delage | Unknown |
Boris De Mourzitch | Unknown |
Michel Elias | Unknown |
Jean-Marie Fonbonne | Unknown |
Isabelle Miller | Unknown |
Spanish
This section has been marked as a stub. Please help improve the page by adding information.
Name | Credits |
---|---|
Daniel Albiach | Unknown |
Lidia Camino | Unknown |
Ricky Coello | Unknown |
Susana Damas | Unknown |
Vincente Gil | Unknown |
Rosa Guillén | Unknown |
Kike Hernández | Unknown |
Mar Nicolás | Unknown |
Oscar Redondo | Unknown |
Ramón Rocabayera | Unknown |
Jordi Varela | Unknown |
Albert Vilar | Unknown |
Italian
This section has been marked as a stub. Please help improve the page by adding information.
Name | Credits |
---|---|
Flavio Arras | Unknown |
Marco Balzarotti | Unknown |
Luca Botale | Unknown |
Alessandro D'Errico | Unknown |
Iolanda Granato | Unknown |
Gianluca Iacono | Unknown |
Benedetta Ponticelli | Unknown |
Patrizia Salmoiraghi | Unknown |
Luca Sandri | Unknown |
Pietro Ubaldi | Unknown |
Fire Emblem Awakening
English
Japanese
Fire Emblem Fates
English
Japanese
Fire Emblem Echoes: Shadows of Valentia
English
Japanese
Fire Emblem: Three Houses
English
Japanese
Fire Emblem Engage
English
Name | Credits |
---|---|
Zach Aguilar | Byleth |
Brian Anderson | Rosado |
Jamison Boaz | Griss, Gregory |
Erik Braa | Sombron |
Jason Vande Brake | Vander |
Justin Briner | Clanne |
Kira Buckland | Eirika |
Reba Buhr | Ivy |
Brook Chalmers | Hyacinth |
Dani Chambers | Timerra |
Y. Chang | Nil |
Ray Chase | Roy |
Greg Chun | Ephraim, Ike |
Amber Connor | Hortensia |
Khoi Dao | Kagetsu |
Afi Ekulona | Seforia |
Caitlyn Elizabeth | Calney |
Cassie Ewulu | Saphir |
Ricco Fajardo | Pandreo |
Stephen Fu | Diamant |
Katelyn Gault | Jade |
Grant George | Sigurd |
Chris Hackney | Dimitri |
Gavin Hammon | Mauvier |
Megan Taylor Harvey | Veyle |
Rachelle Heger | Céline |
Joe Hernandez | Boucheron |
Megan Hollingshead | Ève |
Melissa Hutchison | Panette |
Brittney Karbowski | Citrinne |
Wendee Lee | Lyn, Veronica |
Mela Lee | Tiki |
Misty Lee | Camilla |
Marcella Lentz-Pope | Corrin |
Erica Lindbeck | Celica |
Yuri Lowenthal | Marth |
David Matranga | Zelkov |
Elizabeth Maxwell | Zephia, Zelestia |
Kyle McCarley | Soren |
Julia McIlvaine | Lumera |
Brandon McInnis | Alear (male) |
Matthew Mercer | Chrom |
Liz Morey | Nel |
Trina Nishimura | Etie |
Colleen O'Shaughnessey | Jean |
Josh Petersdorf | Morion |
Tara Platt | Edelgard |
Laura Post | Yunaka |
Maureen Price | Goldmary |
Griffin Puatu | Seadall |
Lisa Reimold | Framme |
Monica Rial | Anna |
Zeno Robinson | Fogado |
Kaitlyn Robrock | Chloé |
Nicolas Roye | Leif |
Patrick Seitz | Hector |
Ian Sinclair | Bunet |
Micah Solusod | Alcryst |
Laura Stahl | Alear (female) |
J Michael Tatum | Louis |
Veronica Taylor | Micaiah |
Alexis Tipton | Lucina |
Frank Todaro | Nelucce |
Cristina Valenzuela | Merrin |
David Vincent | Robin |
James Wade | Lindon |
Parker Way | Amber |
Sarah Williams | Marni, Madeline |
Nick Wolfhard | Alfred |
Kimberly Woods | Lapis |
Joe Zieja | Claude |
Japanese
Name | Credits |
---|---|
Kohei Amasaki | Clanne |
Shouta Aoi | Rosado |
Ruriko Aoki | Marni, Madeline |
Takuya Eguchi | Nil |
Aya Endō | Alear (female) |
Kento Fujinuma | Morion, Tetchie |
Rica Fukami | Zephia, Zelestia |
Jun Fukuyama | Roy |
Asuka Goda | Calney |
Michihiko Hagi | Ike |
Ikumi Hasegawa | Citrinne, Mitan |
Takehiro Hasu | Lindon, Teronda |
Saori Hayami | Chloé |
Rina Hidaka | Veronica |
Kyoko Hikami | Ève |
Yōko Hikasa | Ivy |
Yoshimasa Hosoya | Robin |
Kaito Ishikawa | Dimitri |
Haruki Ishiya | Louis |
Fairouz Ai Kadota | Yunaka |
Ai Kakuma | Edelgard |
Mika Kanda | Seforia, Anje |
Kenn | Fogado |
Ryohei Kimura | Alfred |
Hina Kino | Hortensia |
Akari Kito | Céline |
Yū Kobayashi | Lucina |
Yusuke Kobayashi | Byleth |
Katsuyuki Konishi | Sombron |
Ami Koshimizu | Timerra |
Koki Koyasu | Pinet |
Takehito Koyasu | Kagetsu |
Natsuko Kuwatani | Micaiah |
Yu Maeda | Durthon, Nelucce |
Tomoaki Maeno | Mauvier |
Risae Matsuda | Jean |
Hikaru Midorikawa | Marth |
Tomomi Mineuchi | Etie |
Kotono Mitsuishi | Lumera |
Marie Miyake | Jade, Abyme |
Kaori Mizuhashi | Eirika |
Nanako Mori | Merrin |
Toshiyuki Morikawa | Sigurd |
Sumire Morohoshi | Tiki |
Ayumu Murase | Soren |
Takashi Nagasako | Hyacinth |
Sachiko Okada | Saphir |
Nobuhiko Okamoto | Alcryst |
Genki Okawa | Pandreo |
Makiko Ōmoto | Lyn |
Tomohiro Ono | Bunet |
Romi Park | Nel |
Shogo Sakamoto | Seadall |
Tooru Sakurai | Boucheron |
Satomi Sato | Corrin |
Miyuki Sawashiro | Camilla |
Sayaka Senbongi | Framme |
Saori Seto | Anna |
Hiro Shimono | Alear (male) |
Nozomi Shirota | Anisse |
Yukina Shuto | Panette |
Tomokazu Sugita | Chrom |
Junichi Suwabe | Diamant |
Kenichi Suzumura | Leif |
Natsumi Takamori | Goldmary |
Tomoyo Takayanagi | Lapis |
Atsushi Tamaru | Amber |
Yu Taniguchi | Zelkov |
Kōsuke Toriumi | Hector |
Nao Toyama | Celica |
Toshiyuki Toyonaga | Claude |
Kenjiro Tsuda | Griss, Gregory |
Reina Ueda | Veyle |
Yoji Ueda | Vander |
Masaaki Yano | Sean, Rodine, Totchie |
Taku Yashiro | Ephraim |
Tokyo Mirage Sessions ♯FE / Encore
International releases of Tokyo Mirage Sessions ♯FE and Tokyo Mirage Sessions ♯FE Encore were not dubbed into English, retaining the Japanese voice over. Encore retained the existing cast in its newly recorded lines.
Fire Emblem Heroes
English
Name | Credits |
---|---|
Orion Acaba | Gerome |
Alan Adelberg | Lifis |
Zach Aguilar | Byleth (male) |
Felecia Angelle | Kris (female) |
Hunter MacKenzie Austin | Clarine, Nowi, Rebecca |
Laura Bailey | Lucina, Palla |
Krizia Bajos | Altina, Igrene |
Nicole Balick | Morgan (female), Phila |
Ryan Bartley | Ilyana, Peony |
Kelly Baskin | Letizia, Lyre |
Brian Beacock | Luthier |
Dawn M. Bennett | Shez (female), Ullr |
Luis Bermudez | August, Bertram |
Mayanna Berrin | Embla |
Morgan Berry | Altena, Melady |
Laila Berzins | Thórr |
Christopher Bevins | Dieck, Legault |
Sarah Blandy | Fae, Kagero, Midori, Nino |
Jamison Boaz | Astram, Pent |
Edward Bosco | Gustav, Klein, Líf, Luke, Veld |
GK Bowes | Erinys |
Erik Braa | Zelot |
Jason Vande Brake | Jaffar, Mordecai |
Beau Bridgland | Kent |
Joe Brogie | Linus, Sylvain |
Andrew Buck | Ewan |
Kira Buckland | Eirika, Katarina |
Reba Buhr | Farina, Ivy, Jill |
Griffin Burns | Cyril, Julius |
Bill Butts | Riev |
Christine Marie Cabanos | Delthea, Hapi |
Tiana Camacho | Selena (The Sacred Stones) |
Paul Cartwright | Salem |
Chris Cason | Forsyth, Perceval |
Paul Castro Jr. | Febail |
Alex Cazares | Dagr |
Brook Chalmers | Ashnard |
Clifford Chapin | Ronan |
Ray Chase | Alfonse, Bramimond, Fernand, Gaius, Roy |
SungWon Cho | Darros, Holst |
Greg Chun | Eldigan, Ephraim, Ike, Lukas |
Allegra Clark | Dorothea, Ethlyn, Karla, Shamir |
Cam Clarke | Arthur (Fates), Corrin (male) |
Robert Clotworthy | Black Knight, Finn |
Bindy Coda | Dorothy |
Fria Coleman | Orochi |
Amber Connor | Faye |
Amber Lee Connors | Vika |
Brittany Cox | Ingrid, Lena |
Jacob Craner | Gatrie, Rath |
Sara Cravens | Arete, Rinkah, Sanaki |
Ed Cunningham | Murdock |
Khoi Dao | Nils, Wolt |
Kirsten Day | Constance, Lethe |
Robbie Daymond | Ares, Hubert, Tobin |
Antony Del Rio | Silas |
Kylen Deporter | Asbel |
Vernon Dew | Rafiel |
Marc Diraison | Conrad |
Benjamin Diskin | Caspar, Jakob, Lorenz, Matthew, Saizo |
Aaron Dismuke | Noah |
Lucien Dodge | Felix, Leon, Naesala |
DC Douglas | Barst, Gharnef, Gunter, Wrys |
Jake Eberle | Caineghis, Haar |
Caitlyn Elizabeth | Brigid, Eitr, Eyvel |
Richard Epcar | Hardin, Oliver, Walhart |
Doug Erholtz | Python |
Dorothy Fahn | Mercedes, Rinea |
Melissa Fahn | Maribelle, Tana |
Tom Fahn | Brigand Boss |
Ricco Fajardo | Ferdinand (2023) |
Giselle Fernandez | Malice, Neimi |
Erin Fitzgerald | Olwen, Sanaki |
Antonia Flynn | Cath |
Sandy Fox | Kana (male) |
Jason Frazier | Erk |
Lizzie Freeman | Larcei, Thrasir |
Stephen Fu | Diamant |
Larissa Gallagher | Sonia |
Dio Garner | Arion |
Katelyn Gault | Tanith |
Jessica Gee-George | Ashera, Cornelia, Panne |
Grant George | Clive, Sigurd |
Caitlin Glass | Mathilda |
Kellen Goff | Volke |
Heather Gonzalez | Cherche, Elincia |
Barbara Goodson | Hel |
Bonnie Gordon | Silque |
Nicole Gose | Plumeria |
Deva Marie Gregory | Flayn |
Damien Haas | Saul, Shez (male) |
Todd Haberkorn | Joshua, Morgan (male), Siegbert |
Chris Hackney | Boey, Dimitri, Quan |
Heather Halley | Mirabilis, Sara |
Erika Harlacher | Guinivere, Nótt |
Brittney Lee Harvey | Norne |
Megan Taylor Harvey | Kiria Kurono, Phina, Sue |
Brandon Hearnsberger | Orson |
Kyle Hebert | Bartre, Frederick, Valbar |
Nathan Hedrick | Balthus, Gerik, Heath |
Rachelle Heger | Céline, Leanne |
Kate Higgins | Lissa, Serra |
Alice Himora | Gullveig, Heiðr |
Drew Hobson | Dheginsea |
Heather Hogan | Fjorm, Tailtiu |
Megan Hollingshead | Sigrun, Ylgr, Yune |
Amber Hood | Nyx |
Bryan Huey | Galzus |
Dennis Hull | Medeus |
Melissa Hutchison | Arval |
Xanthe Huynh | Eir, Marianne |
Erika Ishii | Loki |
Taliesin Jaffe | Bruno, Cain, Gangrel, Navarre |
Michael Johnston | Lugh |
Danielle Judovits | Lilith |
Alexa Kahn | Selkie, Triandra |
Billy Kametz | Ferdinand (2020) |
River Kanoff | Boyd, Ogma |
Brittney Karbowski | Citrinne |
Janice Kawaye | Lysithea |
Connor Kelly-Eiding | Catria, Felicia, Marisa, Setsuna |
Carrie Keranen | Gunnthrá, L'Arachel |
Kamran R. Khan | Saleh |
Erik Kimerer | Rolf |
Brian Kimmet | Rutger |
Joshua David King | Geoffrey |
Shara Kirby | Ganglöt |
Jarred Kjack | Gonzalez, Hans |
Brianna Knickerbocker | Charlotte, Est, Ninian, Sakura |
Stuart Krug | Cervantes |
Gabe Kunda | Lon'qu |
John Henry Kurtz | Wolf |
Christian La Monte | Ignatz, Roderick, Seliph |
Lily Emil Lammers | Ash |
Lauren Landa | Robin (female), Sheena |
Natalie Lander | Amelia, Elise, Fir, Nina |
Jackie Lastra | Ena |
Aleks Le | Jorge |
Alan Lee | Guy |
Amanda Lee | Elimine, Lucia |
Mela Lee | Naga, Tiki |
Misty Lee | Camilla, Titania, Ursula |
Wendee Lee | Bramimond, Emmeryn, Lyn, Maria, Sophia, Veronica |
Cherami Leigh | Caeda, Cecilia, Gwendolyn, Mae, Rhea, Seiros |
Marcella Lentz-Pope | Corrin (female), Priscilla |
Ben Lepley | Dedue, Saias |
Evan Lewis | Scáthach |
Ernesto Jason Liebrecht | Sephiran |
Courtney Lin | Tine |
Erica Lindbeck | Celica, Myrrh |
David Lodge | Jeralt |
Jennifer Losi | Tethys |
Yuri Lowenthal | Bramimond, Eliwood, Kiragi, Marth, Merric, Ricken |
Julie Maddalena | Florina, Lilina, Sharena |
Jason Marnocha | Freyr, Travant |
Mona Marshall | Henriette |
Stefan Martello | Geese, Rhys |
Henry Mason | Colm |
Faye Mata | Lene, Petra |
David Matranga | Knoll |
Austin Lee Matthews | Azelle |
Elizabeth Maxwell | Petrine, Zephia |
Kyle McCarley | Alm, Gatekeeper, Soren |
Josey Montana McCoy | Roshea |
Landon McDonald | Elm, Kyza, Rennac |
Mike McFarland | Caellach |
Kristen McGuire | Fee |
Julia McIlvaine | Brunnya, Echidna, Lumera |
Brandon McInnis | Alear (male), Xane |
Shannon McKain | Ashe, Julian |
Risa Mei | Syrene |
Deneen Melody | Marcia |
Erica Mendez | Bernadetta, Deirdre |
Edward A. Mendoza | Rickard, Sain |
Matthew Mercer | Azama, Chrom, Ryoma, Shigure |
Amanda Celine Miller | Cherche, Elincia, Sully |
Jason Miller | Múspell |
Marin Miller | Fiora |
Daman Mills | Galle |
Kayli Mills | Mareeta, Thea, Tsubasa Oribe |
Lani Minella | Mia |
Dave B Mitchell | Helbindi |
Max Mittelman | Forrest, Gordin, Gray, Kaden, Leo |
Xander Mobus | Arvis, Innes, Kaze |
Casey Mongillo | Limstella |
Austen Moret | Ludveck |
Liz Morey | Hilda (Genealogy of the Holy War) |
Cassandra Lee Morris | Clarisse, Julia, Sothis |
Eliah Mountjoy | Bastian |
Joe Mucciolo | Arthur (Genealogy of the Holy War) |
Reagan Murdock | Gilliam |
Trina Nishimura | Etie |
Minae Noji | Cynthia, Idunn, Say'ri |
Joe Ochman | Solon |
Chris Okawa | Vigarde |
Lisa Ortiz | Eremiya |
Colleen O'Shaughnessey | Kronya, Monica, Nagi |
Brina Palencia | Ayra, Lute |
Jason Palmer | Dwyer |
Bryce Papenbrook | Henry, Kamui, Karel, Oscar, Raven |
Chris Patton | Itsuki Aoi, Kliff, Linhardt |
Josh Petersdorf | Dozla, Duma |
Tara Platt | Edelgard, Flame Emperor, Flavia, Miriel |
Laura Post | Catherine, Silvia |
Jamieson Price | Hawkeye, Nemesis, Priam, Rudolf, Virion, Zephiel |
Maureen Price | Louise, Natasha |
Ben Pronsky | Atlas |
Griffin Puatu | Chad, Fáfnir |
Anairis Quinones | Karin, Nifl |
Ratana | Ishtar, Leonie |
Marisha Ray | Effie, Mikoto, Oboro, Shanna |
Phillip Reich | Ced, Kris (male) |
Lisa Reimold | Eitri |
Paula Rhodes | Miranda |
Monica Rial | Mila |
Natalie Rial | Nyna |
Zachary T. Rice | Raphael |
Eden Riegel | Genny, Kana (female), Nah, Sumia |
Sam Riegel | Donnel, Raigh, Stahl |
Cindy Robinson | Aversa, Hinoka, Libra, Minerva, Peri |
Rachel Robinson | Nailah |
Zeno Robinson | Ross, Zihark |
Kaitlyn Robrock | Chloé, Larum, Mamori Minamoto |
Valeria Rodriguez | Kvasir, Seiðr |
Nicolas Roye | Leif, Sothe |
Dustin Rubin | Askr |
John Rubinstein | Jaffar, Jagen, Subaki |
Adin Rudd | Artur |
Matthew David Rudd | Hugh |
Michelle Ruff | Noire, Soleil |
Alejandro Saab | Yuri |
Christopher Sabat | Duessel |
Salli Saffioti | Hilda (Three Houses) |
Philece Sampler | Mia, Niime |
Tara Jayne Sands | Olwen, Sonya |
Patrick Seitz | Basilio, Brady, Bramimond, Camus, Death Knight, Draug, Garon, Hector |
Tyler Shamy | Ótr |
Stephanie Sheh | Beruka, Kjelle, Rhajat, Tharja |
Matt Shipman | Vyland |
Megan Shipman | Dithorba, Reginn |
Keith Silverstein | Saber |
Ian Sinclair | Berkut |
Michael Sinterniklaas | Aelfric, Lucius, Niles, Takumi |
Christopher Corey Smith | Legion, Reinhardt, Seth, Yarne |
John Snyder | Gotoh |
Micah Solusod | Alcryst |
Stephanie Southerland | Freyja |
Ted Sroka | Keaton, Shannan |
Paul St Peter | Gregor |
Laura Stahl | Alear (female), Tanya |
Steve Staley | Lewyn |
David Stanbra | Xander |
TJ Storm | Mustafa |
Karen Strassman | Anna, Hana, Olivia |
Rena Strober | Azura |
Sterling Sulieman | Matthis |
Kaiji Tang | Lloyd, Narcian, Odin, Owain, Shiro |
Nazeeh Tarsha | Lex |
Armen Taylor | Ranulf |
Julie Ann Taylor | Caeldori, Cordelia, Flora, Linde, Nephenee, Selena (Fates), Severa |
Veronica Taylor | Manuela, Micaiah |
Joe J Thomas | Bantu, Deen, Tibarn |
Rebeka Thomas | Leila |
Kirk Thornton | Dorcas, Iago, Surtr, Yen'fay |
Alexis Tipton | Clair, Lucina, Palla |
Jeannie Tirado | Byleth (female) |
Frank Todaro | Greil, Reyson |
Abby Trott | Annette, Laegjarn, Nanna |
Kevin Urban | Muarim |
Cristina Valenzuela | Athena, Fjorm, Lachesis, Nerþuz, Tatiana |
Brad Venable | Cormag, Merlinus |
David Vincent | Michalis, Robin (male) |
Angela Marie Volpe | Ophelia, Velouria |
Howard Wang | Pelleas |
Mark Whitten | Fomortiis, Hríd, Lyon, Seteth |
Imari Williams | Anankos, Benny, Fuga, Valter |
Sarah Williams | Laevatein, Mist |
Travis Willingham | Camus, Lon'qu, Ogma |
Brandon James Winckler | Kempf, Kurthnaga, Sedgar |
Mick Wingert | Abel, Arden, Inigo, Jeorge, Laslow |
Fryda Wolff | Annand |
Nick Wolfhard | Alfred |
Kimberly Woods | Lapis |
Anne Yatco | Mia |
Suzie Yeung | Juno, Patty |
Jenny Yokobori | Astrid, Eleonora Yumizuru, Elice |
Apphia Yu | Vanessa |
Erin Yvette | Ymir |
Joe Zieja | Canas, Claude, Jamke |
Japanese
Name | Credits |
---|---|
Atsushi Abe | Tobin |
Yurika Aizawa | Miriel |
Sora Amamiya | Dorothy, Eir |
Yuri Amano | Annand |
Satomi Arai | Loki |
Miho Arakawa | Sigrun, Velouria |
Yu Asakawa | Mia, Rolf |
Kana Asumi | Boyd (child), Lissa |
Taito Ban | Ferdinand, Osian |
Sarah Emi Bridcutt | Constance |
Chafurin | Medeus |
Daisuke Egawa | Brady |
Akinori Egoshi | Iago, Mordecai |
Takuya Eguchi | Haar, Perceval |
Atsushi Endo | Zephiel (child) |
Aya Endō | Alear (female), Clair |
Daisuke Endo | Yarne |
Junya Enoki | Febail, Yuri |
Atsuko Enomoto | Mist |
Natsumi Fujiwara | Clarisse, Raigh |
Takahiro Fujiwara | Valbar |
Rica Fukami | Zephia |
Kaori Fukuhara | Mamori Minamoto |
Shinya Fukumatsu | Cervantes, Solon, Veld |
Jun Fukushima | Michalis |
Jun Fukuyama | Innes, Roy |
Makoto Furukawa | Geese, Sylvain |
Kiyotaka Furushima | Kiragi |
Toru Furuya | Freyr |
Tessho Genda | Múspell, Surtr |
Banjō Ginga | Duma |
Shiro Go | Jagen |
Saori Goto | Ilyana |
Michihiko Hagi | Ike |
Kenji Hamada | Azama, Gregor, Mustafa, Rhys, Yen'fay |
Daiki Hamano | Barst |
Natsuki Hanae | Alm, Chad |
Yumiri Hanamori | Innes (child), Mercedes, Tanya |
Yumi Hara | Igrene, Norne |
Ikumi Hasegawa | Citrinne |
Chinami Hashimoto | Priscilla, Rebecca |
Sawako Hata | Marianne |
Tasuku Hatanaka | Shez (male) |
Saori Hayami | Caeda, Chloé |
Shō Hayami | Arvis |
Megumi Hayashibara | Freyja |
Noriko Hidaka | Nerþuz |
Rina Hidaka | Veronica |
Yōko Hikasa | Athena, Fir, Ivy, Leila |
Satoshi Hino | Ashnard, Kris (male) |
Daisuke Hirakawa | Aelfric, Pelleas |
Nobuyuki Hiyama | Jamke |
Shun Horie | Linhardt, Roshea |
Yui Horie | Plumeria |
Yuki Horinaka | Genny |
Soichiro Hoshi | Matthew, Merric |
Yoshimasa Hosoya | Morgan (male), Robin (male), Shigure |
Mitsuhiro Ichiki | Donnel, Hinata |
Hiromi Igarashi | Maribelle |
Yuka Igarashi | Orochi |
Yuichi Iguchi | Dwyer |
Yuka Iguchi | Patty, Triandra |
Atsushi Imaruoka | Death Knight, Dozla |
Eri Inagawa | Mae |
Yuka Inokuchi | Silque |
Kazuhiko Inoue | Camus |
Kikuko Inoue | Deirdre, Niime, Rhea, Seiros |
Marina Inoue | Fiora, Mareeta |
Yuuki Inoue | Ashe |
Miyu Irino | Elm |
Akira Ishida | Azelle, Reyson |
Shizuka Ishigami | Echidna, Petra |
Kazutaka Ishii | Sephiran |
Ayano Ishikawa | Setsuna |
Kaito Ishikawa | Dimitri |
Yui Ishikawa | Rinkah, Tine |
Kento Ito | Rennac, Wolf |
Shizuka Itō | Byleth (female), Rickard |
Manaka Iwami | Guinivere, Ingrid |
Shiori Izawa | Farina, Larum |
Yuichi Jose | Dieck, Felix |
Fairouz Ai Kadota | Phina |
Mai Kadowaki | Ishtar, Myrrh |
Yūko Kaida | Mathilda |
Yūki Kaji | Takumi |
Gakuto Kajiwara | Ced |
Yumi Kakazu | Ethlyn |
Atsushi Kakehashi | Lifis, Luthier |
Ai Kakuma | Edelgard, Ephraim (child), Flame Emperor, Flora |
Hiroshi Kamiya | Clive |
Mika Kanda | Phila |
Hisako Kanemoto | Sakura, Syrene |
Mitsuaki Kanuka | Gilliam |
Kazuki Kato | Fáfnir |
Shinji Kawada | Python |
Kengo Kawanishi | Cyril, Siegbert |
Ai Kayano | Fee, Gunnthrá |
Yuka Keicho | Arete |
Ryuichi Kijima | Knoll, Inigo, Laslow |
Juri Kimura | Nyx |
Ryohei Kimura | Alfred, Itsuki Aoi, Julian |
Subaru Kimura | Balthus, Vyland |
Kenji Kitamura | Dorcas |
Riki Kitazawa | Arthur (Fates) |
Akari Kito | Céline |
Shigeo Kiyama | Benny |
Motomu Kiyokawa | Gotoh |
Chiaki Kobayashi | Ronan |
Yusuke Kobayashi | Byleth (male), Erk |
Yū Kobayashi | Lucina, Marth (child), Sheena |
Hiromichi Kogami | Gatrie, Virion |
Konomi Kohara | Reginn |
Sachiko Kojima | Manuela |
Keisuke Komoto | Artur |
Takashi Kondō | Galzus, Sain |
Katsuyuki Konishi | Bantu, Hubert, Xander |
Hiyori Kono | Ymir |
Marika Kono | Kronya, Midori, Monica |
Jūrōta Kosugi | Ogma, Orson |
Mami Koyama | Hel |
Rikiya Koyama | Bastian, Seth |
Takehito Koyasu | Lewyn, Lon'qu, Navarre, Niles, Pent, Saber, Seteth |
Hisanori Koyatsu | Hans, Murdock |
Rie Kugimiya | Asbel, Laevatein |
Misaki Kuno | Mirabilis |
Takaya Kuroda | Askr |
Tomoyo Kurosawa | Karin, Sothis |
Naomi Kusumi | Duessel, Nemesis, Walhart |
Yuuki Kuwahara | Effie, Hilda (Three Houses), Ophelia |
Hōko Kuwashima | Tailtiu, Ullr |
Natsuko Kuwatani | Micaiah, Tethys |
Kazuki Kyan | Arion |
Arthur Lounsbery | Hugh, Scáthach |
Lynn | Azura, Kris (female) |
M·A·O | Letizia |
Tomoaki Maeno | Líf |
Junji Majima | Black Knight, Eldigan, Jeorge, Karel, Oscar, Shinon, Sothe |
Toshiki Masuda | Cain, Shannan |
Yuki Masuda | Panne, Ricken |
Takuya Masumoto | Holst |
Kenichiro Matsuda | Lloyd, Zephiel |
Shuhei Matsuda | Kamui |
Dai Matsumoto | Fuga |
Shinobu Matsumoto | Gaius, Gatekeeper, Riev |
Yasunori Matsumoto | Travant |
Yoshitsugu Matsuoka | Hríd |
Chie Matsuura | Catherine |
Rei Matsuzaki | Nah, Olivia |
Hikaru Midorikawa | Marth |
Mii Miki | Caeldori, Cordelia |
Shinichiro Miki | Bruno |
Suzuko Mimori | Gullveig, Heiðr |
Inori Minase | Jill, Tsubasa Oribe |
Tomomi Mineuchi | Etie |
Sachika Misawa | Hapi, Vanessa |
Kotono Mitsuishi | Lumera |
Miho Miyagawa | Altina, Ike (child), Titania |
Kenta Miyake | Vigarde |
Mamoru Miyano | Leo |
Kaori Mizuhashi | Eirika, Ursula |
Nana Mizuki | Nótt |
Masaaki Mizunaka | Rutger |
Tsuguo Mogami | Deen, Sedgar |
Takamasa Mogi | Subaki |
Toshiyuki Morikawa | Sigurd |
Shōtaro Morikubo | Canas |
Sumire Morohoshi | Tiki (child) |
Kazusa Murai | Lilith, Thea |
Satoru Murakami | Caspar, Saleh |
Rie Murakawa | Est, Kagero, Ross |
Ayumu Murase | Gordin, Soren |
Hitomi Nabatame | Catria, L'Arachel, Sonia |
Ai Nagano | Amelia, Lute |
Takashi Nagasako | Greil |
Juri Nagatsuma | Dorothea, Merric (child) |
Mitsuki Nakae | Selkie, Tanith |
Mai Nakahara | Eremiya, Marisa, Sanaki |
Kazuya Nakai | Astram, Helbindi |
Yuichi Nakamura | Fomortiis, Lyon, Ryoma |
Jōji Nakata | Gustav |
Kazuhiro Nakaya | Hardin, Saias |
Daisuke Namikawa | Lex |
Ayaka Nanase | Melady |
Yoshino Nanjo | Astrid, Kiria Kurono |
Ken Narita | Gharnef, Linus |
Rokuro Naya | Gunter |
Kaori Nazuka | Hinoka, Nanna |
Masashi Nogawa | August, Bertram |
Sakura Nogawa | Leonie |
Hirofumi Nojima | Joshua, Kent |
Kenji Nojima | Fernand |
Mamiko Noto | Henriette |
Shinnosuke Ogami | Gonzalez, Volke |
Yui Ogura | Natasha, Thrasir |
Momoko Ohara | Sully |
Sayaka Ohara | Mikoto |
Yusuke Ohta | Klein |
Eimi Okada | Cordelia |
Nobuhiko Okamoto | Alcryst |
Akemi Okamura | Brigid, Cornelia, Emmeryn, Eyvel, Henry |
Toru Okawa | Arden, Valter |
Ryōtarō Okiayu | Finn |
Kazuyuki Okitsu | Ares, Naesala |
Sho Okumura | Silas |
Makiko Ōmoto | Bramimond, Lyn, Nephenee |
Saori Onishi | Lachesis, Sophia |
Daisuke Ono | Frederick, Kaze, Priam |
Kensho Ono | Geoffrey, Noah |
Yuko Ono | Flayn, Sara |
Runa Onodera | Clarine |
Ai Orikasa | Ayra |
Jun Osuka | Keaton, Zihark |
Ikue Ōtani | Tiki (adult) |
Takaki Otomari | Caellach, Raphael |
Akio Ōtsuka | Garon, Jeralt |
Ari Ozawa | Fae, Lilina, Serra |
Naomi Ōzora | Lethe, Ylgr |
Nobuyori Sagara | Forsyth |
Mitsuki Saiga | Kliff, Nailah |
Tadahisa Saizen | Dheginsea |
Yoshiko Sakakibara | Mila |
Manabu Sakamaki | Gangrel, Kempf |
Maaya Sakamoto | Erinys |
Kumi Sakuma | Ashera, Yune |
Rei Sakuma | Nyna |
Ayane Sakura | Eleonora Yumizuru, Julia, Minerva, Nils |
Takahiro Sakurai | Bramimond, Eliwood, Julius, Lukas |
Tooru Sakurai | Atlas, Muarim |
Yuko Sanpei | Hilda (Genealogy of the Holy War), Marcia |
Nozomi Sasaki | Brunnya, Felicia, Oboro, Sue |
Takuma Sasaki | Boey |
Gen Sato | Saul |
Rina Sato | Thórr |
Satomi Sato | Corrin (female), Kana (female), Naga |
Takuya Satou | Abel, Conrad |
Miyuki Sawashiro | Camilla, Morgan (female), Robin (female) |
Koji Seki | Cormag |
Tomokazu Seki | Heath, Rafiel |
Asami Seto | Ena, Linde |
Saori Seto | Anna, Ewan, Selena (Fates), Severa |
Bin Shimada | Merlinus |
Sumi Shimamoto | Elice, Nagi |
Nobunaga Shimazaki | Anankos, Corrin (male), Kana (male), Kyza |
Ai Shimizu | Charlotte |
Rei Shimoda | Limstella, Sonya |
Shino Shimoji | Ash |
Hiro Shimono | Alear (male), Wolt |
Tarusuke Shingaki | Gerome, Saizo, Stahl |
Nao Shiraki | Florina, Shanna |
Hiroshi Shirokuma | Caineghis |
Yayoi Sugaya | Hana, Petrine |
Tomokazu Sugita | Chrom, Oliver |
Takayuki Sugo | Rudolf |
Ayaka Suwa | Elise, Karla |
Junichi Suwabe | Diamant, Jakob |
Aya Suzaki | Maria, Ninian |
Eri Suzuki | Delthea, Leanne, Soleil |
Tatsuhisa Suzuki | Alfonse, Berkut, Bramimond, Ranulf, Tibarn |
Kenichi Suzumura | Leif, Quan |
Yo Taichi | Ganglöt, Hector (child) |
Yuuki Takada | Cherche, Rhajat, Tharja |
Ayahi Takagaki | Dagr |
Kōsuke Takaguchi | Brigand Boss, Ludveck |
Hidenori Takahashi | Dedue, Odin, Owain |
Koji Takahashi | Leon |
Mikako Takahashi | Lene, Olwen |
Minami Takahashi | Peri |
Rie Takahashi | Fjorm, Nifl |
Yuuta Takahashi | Forrest, Kaden |
Yoshino Takamori | Dithorba |
Minami Takayama | Eitri |
Tomoyo Takayanagi | Lapis |
Junko Takeuchi | Louise, Lugh |
Ryota Takeuchi | Draug |
Juri Takita | Elincia |
Shuhei Takubo | Salem |
Yasuaki Takumi | Shiro |
Mutsumi Tamura | Arval, Lyon (child), Malice |
Nao Tamura | Tatiana |
Yukari Tamura | Laegjarn, Lyre |
Atsuko Tanaka | Flavia, Juno |
Kumi Tanaka | Aversa, Nowi, Tana |
Rie Tanaka | Elimine, Lucia |
Shintaro Tanaka | Darros |
Takako Tanaka | Annette |
Risa Taneda | Idunn, Palla |
Atsumi Tanezaki | Faye, Larcei |
Sakura Tange | Embla |
Kisho Taniyama | Gray |
Teruyuki Tanzawa | Hawkeye, Legion |
Masumi Tazawa | Beruka |
Takuma Terashima | Galle |
Masaki Terasoma | Basilio, Zelot |
Haruka Tomatsu | Altena, Lena |
Miyu Tomita | Shez (female) |
Kentaro Tone | Bartre, Reinhardt, Wrys |
Kōsuke Toriumi | Bramimond, Hector, Narcian |
Nao Toyama | Celica |
Toshiyuki Toyonaga | Claude |
Reio Tsuchida | Arthur (Genealogy of the Holy War), Matthis |
Kenjiro Tsuda | Gerik, Rath |
Ayumi Tsuji | Bernadetta, Nina |
Maaya Uchida | Sharena |
Yuma Uchida | Jaffar, Seliph |
Yuichiro Umehara | Luke, Raven |
Azumi Waki | Peony |
Misaki Watada | Eitr |
Akeno Watanabe | Miranda, Xane |
Hiroshi Watanabe | Jorge, Lorenz |
Yurina Watanabe | Selena (The Sacred Stones), Shamir |
Asami Yaguchi | Eliwood (child) |
Sayuri Yahagi | Cath, Vika |
Ayano Yamamoto | Cynthia, Sumia |
Hibiku Yamamura | Rinea |
Daiki Yamashita | Colm, Kurthnaga |
Megumi Yamato | Kjelle, Libra |
Shogo Yano | Guy, Ignatz |
Taku Yashiro | Ephraim, Roderick |
Hiroki Yasumoto | Legault |
Hina Yomiya | Kvasir, Seiðr |
Seiko Yoshida | Noire, Say'ri |
Hiroyuki Yoshino | Ótr |
Yukana | Silvia |
Kana Yuki | Katarina, Nino |
Eri Yukimura | Neimi |
Toa Yukinari | Cecilia, Gwendolyn, Lucius |
Aoi Yuuki | Lysithea |
Fire Emblem Warriors
English
Name | Credits |
---|---|
Nicole Balick | Yelena |
Cam Clarke | Corrin (male) |
Kate Davis | Lissa |
D. C. Douglas | Gharnef |
Kyle Hebert | Frederick, Validar |
Taliesin Jaffe | Navarre |
Brianna Knickerbocker | Sakura |
Lauren Landa | Robin (female) |
Natalie Lander | Elise |
Mela Lee | Tiki |
Misty Lee | Camilla |
Wendee Lee | Lyn |
Cherami Leigh | Caeda |
Marcella Lentz-Pope | Corrin (female) |
Erica Lindbeck | Celica |
Yuri Lowenthal | Marth |
Erica Mendez | Lianna |
Matthew Mercer | Chrom, Ryoma |
Max Mittelman | Leo |
Xander Mobus | Darios |
Marisha Ray | Oboro |
Cindy Robinson | Hinoka, Minerva |
Nicolas Roye | Rowan |
Stephanie Sheh | Tharja |
Michael Sinterniklaas | Niles, Takumi |
David Stanbra | Xander |
Karen Strassman | Anna, Olivia |
Rena Strober | Azura |
Kaiji Tang | Owain |
Julie Ann Taylor | Cordelia, Linde |
Alexis Tipton | Lucina |
Kirk Thornton | Iago |
David Vincent | Robin (male) |
Japanese
Name | Credits |
---|---|
Kana Asumi | Lissa |
Akinori Egoshi | Iago |
Saori Hayami | Caeda |
Yoshimasa Hosoya | Robin (male) |
Yūki Kaji | Takumi |
Hisako Kanemoto | Sakura |
Yū Kobayashi | Lucina |
Katsuyuki Konishi | Xander |
Takehito Koyasu | Navarre, Niles, Validar |
Lynn | Azura |
Rei Matsuzaki | Olivia |
Hikaru Midorikawa | Marth |
Mamoru Miyano | Leo |
Sumire Morohoshi | Tiki |
Yuka Nagayoshi | Yelena |
Yūichi Nakamura | Ryoma |
Kaori Nazuka | Hinoka |
Eimi Okada | Cordelia |
Makiko Ōmoto | Lyn |
Daisuke Ono | Frederick |
Ayane Sakura | Minerva |
Nozomi Sasaki | Oboro |
Satomi Satō | Corrin (female) |
Takuya Satō | Darios |
Miyuki Sawashiro | Camilla, Robin (female) |
Asami Seto | Linde |
Saori Seto | Anna |
Nobunaga Shimazaki | Corrin (male) |
Tomokazu Sugita | Chrom |
Ayaka Suwa | Elise |
Yūki Takada | Tharja |
Hidenori Takahashi | Owain |
Nao Tōyama | Celica |
Maaya Uchida | Lianna |
Yuma Uchida | Rowan |
Fire Emblem Warriors: Three Hopes
English
Name | Credits |
---|---|
Zach Aguilar | Byleth (male) |
Dawn M. Bennett | Shez (female) |
John Eric Bentley | Rufus |
Joe Brogie | Sylvain |
Griffin Burns | Cyril |
Christine Marie Cabanos | Hapi |
SungWon Cho | Holst |
Allegra Clark | Dorothea, Shamir |
Robert Clotworthy | Count Hevring |
Brittany Cox | Ingrid |
Ed Cunningham | Margrave Gautier |
Kirsten Day | Constance |
Robbie Daymond | Hubert |
Benjamin Diskin | Caspar, Lorenz |
Lucien Dodge | Felix |
Jake Eberle | Rodrigue |
Richard Epcar | Count Bergliez |
Doug Erholtz | Acheron |
Dorothy Fahn | Mercedes |
Katelyn Gault | Ladislava |
Jessica Gee-George | Cornelia |
Deva Marie Gregory | Flayn |
Damien Haas | Shez (male) |
Todd Haberkorn | Metodey |
Chris Hackney | Dimitri |
Nathan Hedrick | Balthus |
Melissa Hutchison | Arval |
Xanthe Huynh | Marianne |
Billy Kametz | Ferdinand |
Janice Kawaye | Lysithea |
Christian La Monte | Ignatz |
Cherami Leigh | Rhea, Seiros |
Ben Lepley | Dedue |
Ryan Colt Levy | Shahid |
David Lodge | Jeralt |
Reggie Marcus | Count Varley |
Jason Marnocha | Count Gloucester |
Faye Mata | Petra |
Kyle McCarley | Gatekeeper |
Shannon McKain | Ashe |
Erica Mendez | Bernadetta |
Dave B Mitchell | Alois, Lonato |
Cassandra Lee Morris | Sothis |
Brent Mukai | Kostas, Nader |
Joe Ochman | Solon, Tomas |
Colleen O'Shaughnessey | Monica, Kronya |
Chris Patton | Linhardt |
Tara Platt | Edelgard |
Laura Post | Catherine |
Ben Pronsky | Randolph |
Ratana | Leonie |
Zachary T. Rice | Raphael |
Eden Riegel | Fleche |
Rachel Robinson | Judith |
Alejandro Saab | Yuri |
Salli Saffioti | Hilda |
Patrick Seitz | Jeritza, Death Knight |
Christopher Corey Smith | Thales, Lord Arundel |
Michael Sorich | Gwendal |
Doug Stone | Gilbert, Duke Aegir |
Karen Strassman | Anna |
Veronica Taylor | Manuela |
Armen Taylor | Miklan |
Joe J Thomas | Pallardó |
Jeannie Tirado | Byleth (female) |
Abby Trott | Annette |
Mark Whitten | Seteth |
Daniel Woren | Hanneman |
Joe Zieja | Claude |
Japanese
Name | Credits |
---|---|
Kazuhiro Anzai | Lonato |
Taito Ban | Ferdinand |
Sarah Emi Bridcutt | Constance |
Daisuke Endo | Duke Aegir, Miklan |
Junya Enoki | Yuri |
Shinya Fukumatsu | Solon, Tomas |
Makoto Furukawa | Sylvain |
Kenji Hamada | Hanneman |
Yumiri Hanamori | Mercedes |
Sawako Hata | Marianne |
Tasuku Hatanaka | Shez (male) |
Shun Horie | Linhardt |
Atsushi Imaruoka | Jeritza, Death Knight |
Kikuko Inoue | Rhea, Seiros |
Yuuki Inoue | Ashe |
Shizuka Ishigami | Petra |
Kaito Ishikawa | Dimitri |
Shizuka Itō | Byleth (female) |
Manaka Iwami | Ingrid |
Yuichi Jose | Felix |
Ai Kakuma | Edelgard |
Yasuyuki Kase | Count Gloucester |
Shinji Kawada | Rufus |
Kengo Kawanishi | Cyril |
Tasuku Kida | Pallardó |
Taira Kikumoto | Rodrigue |
Subaru Kimura | Balthus |
Yusuke Kobayashi | Byleth (male) |
Hiromichi Kogami | Gilbert |
Sachiko Kojima | Manuela |
Katsuyuki Konishi | Hubert |
Jun Konno | Randolph |
Marika Kono | Monica, Kronya |
Takehito Koyasu | Seteth |
Tomoyo Kurosawa | Sothis |
Taiten Kusunoki | Count Bergliez |
Yuuki Kuwahara | Hilda |
Takuya Masumoto | Holst |
Shinobu Matsumoto | Gatekeeper |
Chie Matsuura | Catherine |
Satoshi Mikami | Count Varley |
Sachika Misawa | Hapi |
Takahiro Miwa | Metodey |
Satoru Murakami | Caspar |
Yoshikazu Nagano | Kostas |
Juri Nagatsuma | Dorothea |
Yui Nakajima | Fleche |
Noriko Namiki | Ladislava |
Ken Narita | Margrave Gautier |
Ryo Nishitani | Acheron |
Sakura Nogawa | Leonie |
Akemi Okamura | Cornelia |
Yuko Ono | Flayn |
Takaki Otomari | Raphael |
Akio Ōtsuka | Jeralt |
Soma Saito | Shahid |
Manabu Sakamaki | Alois |
Saori Seto | Anna |
Yoko Somi | Judith |
Ryo Sugisaki | Nader, Gwendal |
Hidenori Takahashi | Dedue |
Mutsumi Tamura | Arval |
Takako Tanaka | Annette |
Masaki Terasoma | Thales, Lord Arundel |
Miyu Tomita | Shez (female) |
Toshiyuki Toyonaga | Claude |
Ayumi Tsuji | Bernadetta |
Yuya Uchida | Count Hevring |
Hiroshi Watanabe | Lorenz |
Yurina Watanabe | Shamir |
Shogo Yano | Ignatz |
Aoi Yuuki | Lysithea |
Other games
Super Smash Bros. Melee
Voice actors are the same between Japanese and English.
Name | Credits |
---|---|
Jun Fukuyama | Roy |
Hikaru Midorikawa | Marth |
Super Smash Bros. Brawl
English
Name | Credits |
---|---|
Jason Adkins | Ike |
Hikaru Midorikawa | Marth |
Lani Minella | Lyn |
Japanese
Name | Credits |
---|---|
Michihiko Hagi | Ike |
Hikaru Midorikawa | Marth |
Makiko Ōmoto | Lyn |
Super Smash Bros. for Nintendo 3DS and Wii U
English
Name | Credits |
---|---|
Jason Adkins (re-used audio from Brawl) | Ike |
Laura Bailey | Lucina |
Cam Clarke | Corrin (male) |
Jun Fukuyama | Roy |
Lauren Landa | Robin (female) |
Marcella Lentz-Pope | Corrin (female) |
Matthew Mercer | Chrom |
Hikaru Midorikawa (re-used audio from Brawl) | Marth |
Lani Minella (re-used audio from Brawl) | Lyn |
David Vincent | Robin (male) |
Japanese
Name | Credits |
---|---|
Jun Fukuyama | Roy |
Michihiko Hagi (re-used audio from Brawl) | Ike |
Hikaru Midorikawa (re-used audio from Brawl) | Marth |
Yoshimasa Hosoya | Robin (male) |
Yū Kobayashi | Lucina |
Satomi Satō | Corrin (female) |
Miyuki Sawashiro | Robin (female) |
Nobunaga Shimazaki | Corrin (male) |
Makiko Ōmoto (re-used audio from Brawl) | Lyn |
Tomokazu Sugita | Chrom |
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate
English
Name | Credits |
---|---|
Zach Aguilar | Byleth (male) |
Laura Bailey (reused audio from 3DS / Wii U) | Lucina |
Ray Chase | Roy |
Cam Clarke (reused audio from 3DS / Wii U) | Corrin (male) |
Robert Clotworthy (reused audio from Heroes) | Black Knight |
Greg Chun | Ike |
Mela Lee (reused audio from Heroes) | Tiki |
Lauren Landa (reused audio from 3DS / Wii U) | Robin (female) |
Marcella Lentz-Pope (reused audio from 3DS / Wii U) | Corrin (female) |
Yuri Lowenthal | Marth |
Matthew Mercer | Chrom |
Lani Minella (reused audio from Brawl) | Lyn |
Cassandra Lee Morris | Sothis |
Jeannie Tirado | Byleth (female) |
David Vincent (reused audio from 3DS / Wii U) | Robin (male) |
Japanese
Name | Credits |
---|---|
Jun Fukuyama (reused audio from 3DS / Wii U) | Roy |
Michihiko Hagi | Ike |
Yoshimasa Hosoya | Robin (male) |
Shizuka Itō | Byleth (female) |
Yū Kobayashi | Lucina |
Yūsuke Kobayashi | Byleth (male) |
Tomoyo Kurosawa | Sothis |
Junji Majima | Black Knight |
Hikaru Midorikawa | Marth |
Makiko Ōmoto (re-used audio from Brawl) | Lyn |
Ikue Ōtani | Tiki |
Satomi Satō | Corrin (female) |
Miyuki Sawashiro | Robin (female) |
Nobunaga Shimazaki | Corrin (male) |
Tomokazu Sugita | Chrom |
Code Name: S.T.E.A.M.
English
Name | Credits |
---|---|
Jason Adkins | Ike |
Laura Bailey | Lucina |
Yuri Lowenthal | Marth |
David Vincent | Robin |
Japanese
Name | Credits |
---|---|
Michihiko Hagi | Ike |
Yoshimasa Hosoya | Robin |
Yū Kobayashi | Lucina |
Hikaru Midorikawa | Marth |
Dragalia Lost
English
Name | Credits |
---|---|
Ryan Bartley | Peony |
Ray Chase | Alfonse |
Heather Hogan | Fjorm |
Julie Kliewer | Sharena |
Mela Lee | Tiki |
Wendee Lee | Veronica |
Yuri Lowenthal | Marth |
Matthew Mercer | Chrom |
Japanese
Name | Credits |
---|---|
Rina Hidaka | Veronica |
Hikaru Midorikawa | Marth |
Sumire Morohoshi | Tiki |
Tomokazu Sugita | Chrom |
Tatsuhisa Suzuki | Alfonse |
Rie Takahashi | Fjorm |
Maaya Uchida | Sharena |
Azumi Waki | Peony |
References
- ↑ Fire Emblem franchise, Behind the Voice Actors, Retrieved: 12 January 2018
People related to the Fire Emblem series |
---|