Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on Twitter (X) or Tumblr! |
User:Xamad/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
From Fire Emblem Wiki, your source on Fire Emblem information. By fans, for fans.
mNo edit summary |
m (Testing placeholders) |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|content1={{ChapEnemies | |content1={{ChapEnemies | ||
|platform=3ds03 | |platform=3ds03 | ||
|name1=Brigands | |||
|class1=Brigand | |||
|- | |||
|namel=Brigands | |namel=Brigands | ||
|classl=Brigand | |classl=Brigand |
Revision as of 20:25, 21 June 2018
Most of my work-in-progress pages. Feel free to edit and add to them if you want to.
Articles
- True hit: WIP
Enemy data pages
- Tower of Valni
- Floor 1: WIP
- Hear My Cry: WIP
Location pages
Format testing and other stuff
Nested Tabs
Gaiden Echoes: Shadows of Valentia
Enemy data width: 60%. 653px?
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|