Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on Twitter (X) or Tumblr! |
Unused content in Fire Emblem Fates: Difference between revisions
(Added Japanese text to some stuff + more unused quotes.) |
(Read about unused KanaM-Shigure sibling supports somewhere...) |
||
Line 247: | Line 247: | ||
| lang="ja" |'''フウガ'''<br>お前を包む風はまだ…止んではいない。眠るには早すぎるぞ、カムイ! | | lang="ja" |'''フウガ'''<br>お前を包む風はまだ…止んではいない。眠るには早すぎるぞ、カムイ! | ||
|'''Fuga'''<br>The mighty winds are calling you back to this world. Can't you hear them? | |'''Fuga'''<br>The mighty winds are calling you back to this world. Can't you hear them? | ||
|} | |||
=== Male Kana–Shigure support dialogs as siblings === | |||
==== C Support ==== | |||
{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed cellpadding-5" | |||
| colspan="2" | | |||
|- | |||
! Japanese | |||
! English | |||
|- | |||
| lang="ja" |'''カンナ'''<br>ねえ、シグレ! 一緒に見回りに行かない? | |||
|'''Kana'''<br> | |||
|- | |||
| lang="ja" |'''シグレ'''<br>あ、カンナ。 今からですか? | |||
|'''Shigure'''<br> | |||
|- | |||
| lang="ja" |'''カンナ'''<br>うん! 僕ね、早く強くなって みんなを守りたいんだ!<br>そのためにまずは見回りをがんばるの! 見回りなら、すぐ役に立てるでしょ? | |||
|'''Kana'''<br> | |||
|- | |||
| lang="ja" |'''シグレ'''<br>それなら俺も一緒に行きましょう。 だって俺は…<br>別々に育ったとはいえ、 カンナの兄ですからね。 | |||
|'''Shigure'''<br> | |||
|- | |||
| lang="ja" |'''カンナ'''<br>わあ、ありがとう!<br>それじゃあ一緒に行こう! | |||
|'''Kana'''<br> | |||
|- | |||
| lang="ja" |'''シグレ'''<br>ええ、いいですよ。<br>でも、俺たちだけでは 危なくないですか? | |||
|'''Shigure'''<br> | |||
|- | |||
| lang="ja" |'''カンナ'''<br>大丈夫だよ! だって僕、稽古も毎日がんばってるもん! | |||
|'''Kana'''<br> | |||
|- | |||
| lang="ja" |'''シグレ'''<br>ですが、二人だけでは… | |||
|'''Shigure'''<br> | |||
|- | |||
| lang="ja" |'''カンナ'''<br>平気、平気!<br>僕たちきょうだいが力を合わせれば、 どんな悪い人でもやっつけられるよ! | |||
|'''Kana'''<br> | |||
|- | |||
| lang="ja" |'''シグレ'''<br>そうですね。カンナがそこまで言うなら、 きっと大丈夫でしょう。 | |||
|'''Shigure'''<br> | |||
|- | |||
| lang="ja" |'''カンナ'''<br>うん。毎日見回りしようね! | |||
|'''Kana'''<br> | |||
|- | |||
| lang="ja" |'''シグレ'''<br>え? 毎日? | |||
|'''Shigure'''<br> | |||
|- | |||
| lang="ja" |'''カンナ'''<br>うん! 見回りってね、 毎日しないとダメなんだって! | |||
|'''Kana'''<br> | |||
|- | |||
| lang="ja" |'''シグレ'''<br>そうですか…毎日… | |||
|'''Shigure'''<br> | |||
|- | |||
| lang="ja" |'''カンナ'''<br>シグレ、どうしたの? | |||
|'''Kana'''<br> | |||
|- | |||
| lang="ja" |'''シグレ'''<br>はは、ちょっと大変かもしれないと 思っただけです。じゃあ、行きましょうか。 | |||
|'''Shigure'''<br> | |||
|- | |||
| lang="ja" |'''カンナ'''<br>うん! がんばろー! | |||
|'''Kana'''<br> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:16, 24 May 2021
Numerous pieces of unused content have been found within the game data of Fire Emblem Fates.
Text
This section has been marked as a stub. Please help improve the page by adding information.
There are seven unused item name strings with one of them—Mire—lacking an assigned description.[1]
String | Description |
---|---|
スライム Mire |
-- |
金塊(小) Bullion (S) |
Fetches 1,000 gold at market. |
金塊(中) Bullion (M) |
Fetches 5,000 gold at market. |
予約プルフ01 Promise Seal 01 |
Changes a unit's class. |
予約プルフ02 Promise Seal 02 |
Changes a unit's class. |
予約プルフ03 Promise Seal 03 |
Changes a unit's class. |
Endings
There are various unused endings on the Revelation route, all involving paired endings with Corrin.
Izana's paired ending with Corrin (Revelation)
Japanese | English |
---|---|
イズモ公国に帰り、以前の生活に戻る。 この戦いでの活躍で、国民の間での 彼の人気は不動のものとなった。 だが神々しい見た目と、おちゃらけた 性格の落差は終生変わることなく 訪問する者たちを驚かせたという。 |
The two spent the rest of their lives together, Corrin ruling as the wise Queen of Valla. Izana gave up his Izumo for Valla and quickly became the kingdom's most famous socialite. |
Scarlet's paired ending with Corrin (Revelation)
Japanese | English |
---|---|
戦後も、二人は生涯を共にしたという。 カムイは透魔王として国を治め、 永い平和な夜明けの時代を作った。 妻クリムゾンはどんな状況にあっても 常に前向きに、頭を垂れず、 夫と共に信じる道を突き進んだ。 |
The two spent the rest of their lives together, Corrin ruling as the wise King of Valla. His wife, Scarlet, was known for always seeing the bright side of things. They adored each other. |
Gunter's paired ending with Corrin (Revelation)
Japanese | English |
---|---|
戦後も、二人は生涯を共にしたという。 カムイは透魔王として国を治め、 永い平和な夜明けの時代を作った。 夫ギュンターは、騎士を引退し 暗夜王国の片田舎で余生を送る。 それ以降の記録は何も残っていない。 |
The two spent the rest of their lives together, Corrin ruling as the wise Queen of Valla. Gunter retired and spent his days in the Nohrian countryside. There are no further records of him. |
Birthright & Conquest Pre-Endgame Quotes
All playable units have unique quotes written for the scenario in which Corrin is briefly out of commission in Birthright and Conquest against the final boss, including those who normally cannot be recruited in specific routes.
While the text used is shared between both chapters in the Japanese script, the English one chose to give everyone unique lines depending on the route. Regardless of this, Fuga's quotes always go unused as he's unavailable for recruitment in both Birthright and Conquest.[2]
Birthright Endgame - Dawn Breaks
Japanese | English |
---|---|
マークス 戻ってこい!私はお前を信じ、闘い続けよう。例え最後の一人になろうとも…! |
Xander You can do this, Corrin. You are stronger than you know! |
レオン あんな攻撃で、死ぬわけないだろ? だって…僕の知ってるあんたは、もっと… |
Leo The Corrin I know wouldn't let a lovetap like that take him/her out. Come on, then. What are you waiting for? |
カミラ 嫌よ…カムイ…戻ってきて…!私の命と、引き換えにしてもいいから…! |
Camilla Corrin! Please, come back! I would gladly trade my life for yours! |
カミラ やだよ、死なないで…! あたし、頑張るから… もう一度、あたしを見てよぉ…っ! |
Elise You can't die here! I need you around to hug and play with me! Please... *sniff* |
ブノワ もう一度、立ち上がってくれ… それまで皆は、俺が守る… |
Benny I will protect everyone while you rest, Corrin. But, please...wake up soon. |
フランネル 目を覚ませよカムイ!戻ってきたら俺の最高の宝物をお前にやるから…!! |
Keaton Wake up, Corrin! If you do, I'll give you my second-favorite treasure! |
ハロルド 正義の名の元に、もう一度立ち上がるのだ!あなたの正義は…ここで潰えてはならない! |
Arthur Rise, Corrin! Do it for me! Do it for your family! Do it...for JUSTICE! |
オーディン 貴様は幽玄の魔に囚われているだけだ… さあ、早くその腕で闇を振り払え…!! |
Odin Your spirit is caged within an illusion. Take my hand and cast it aside! |
ラズワルド ねえ…こんなところで、独りで死なないで。最後までみんなで、一緒に闘おうよ…! |
Laslow You cannot die. That is not what the future holds in store. You must keep fighting! |
ゼロ あんたのその無防備な姿も色っぽいが… もう飽きたぜ。さあ…早く俺たちの元に来い。 |
Niles I hate seeing you like this. Come back to us, Corrin! |
シャーロッテ こんなとこでくたばるなんて、らしくないわね。もっと根性見せやがれってのよ…! |
Charlotte It's not like you to fold under pressure. What are you waiting for? |
エルフィ あなたはみんなの盾になるべきではない… あなたは、みんなの剣になるべき人… |
Effie We need your strength, Corrin. Keep fighting! |
ピエリ やだやだ、死んじゃだめなのーーーっ!死んだらただのお肉になっちゃうのよーっ!? |
Peri I can't bear to think of you as a pile of dead meat... Please, come back! |
ベルカ 人の命は、儚いもの… けれどあなたは、まだ終わっていないはず。 |
Beruka Most people are fragile. But you are not most people... |
ルーナ 早く戻ってきなさいよ、馬鹿…!!こんなところで死んだりしたら…許さないわ。 |
Selena If you die here I am gonna be SO MAD at you! |
ニュクス 若者が死に急ぐような真似は良くないわ。まだ間に合うから…早く戻ってきて… |
Nyx You're far too young to leave this world. You still have time. Come back to us! |
ジークベルト 皆の為に身を挺するとは、王族の鑑だ。このままで終わりはしないと、信じているよ…! |
Siegbert Your selfless actions may have saved us. But you can't let things end this way! |
フォレオ 神様…もしいらっしゃるのなら、僕や父の大切な人を奪わないでください…! |
Forrest Come back to us, Corrin. We can't go on without you... |
イグニス 怖くなんかない…だって、まだ終わりではない。こんなところで、終わるはずがない… |
Ignatius For once, I'm not scared. I know you're coming back! |
ベロア 起きてくれないと…パパが悲しみます。それから…わたしも…… |
Velouria Daddy will be sad if you don't get up soon. And, um...so will I... |
ルッツ 僕の一生分の運を全部あげてもいい… …だから生き返って。お願いだよ…! |
Percy Father says that justice never sleeps, so you can't go napping on the job either! |
オフェリア まだ煌めきは消えていないわ。その剣からも、その身体からも。さあ、立ち上がって…! |
Ophelia A gentle aura has encircled you... It whispers words of awakening! |
ソレイユ 守ってみせるよ…目が覚めるまで、誰も死なせたりしないから…戻ってきて! |
Soleil This game you're playing is NOT CUTE. You've got to wake up, Corrin! |
エポニーヌ そうよ…闘いは続くわ。誰がいなくなろうとも。でもこのままじゃ、悲しくて闘えない… |
Nina This is turning into a nightmare... You've got to wake up, Corrin! |
ギュンター 貴方がここで倒れて、どうするのです。私より先に死ぬなど、許しませぬぞ…! |
Gunter You can't die before me—I won't allow it! |
フローラ 今の私では、あなたを眠りから覚ませない… けれど、もう一人でも起き上がれるはずです。 |
Flora You're strong enough to wake yourself up now. I believe in you, Corrin! |
フウガ お前を包む風はまだ…止んではいない。眠るには早すぎるぞ、カムイ! |
Fuga You protected us—now it's our turn to protect you. Rise, Corrin! |
Conquest Endgame - Night Breaks Through
Japanese | English |
---|---|
リョウマ カムイ、お願いだ…目を覚ませ!もう二度と…遠いところに行かないでくれ!! |
Ryoma Corrin! Please, wake up! Don't abandon us again! |
タクミ 何の冗談だよ…早く起きなよ!あんたはここで死ぬような奴じゃないだろ! |
Takumi This is a sick joke, you know that? Get up! You're not just going to give up, are you? |
ヒノカ お前が目を覚ますまで、私たちは負けない。決して死なないから、だから、お前も…! |
Hinoka I can't lose you. Not again! Get up right now, or I'll be angry with you! |
サクラ 私、傍にいます…目が覚めるまで。どんな攻撃が来ても、守ってみせます…! |
Sakura I won't leave your side until you w-wake up. No matter what, I'll protect you! |
サイゾウ カムイ、起きろ。このままで終わるなど…許さない。 |
Saizo Rise, Corrin. You cannot allow your journey to end like this. |
ニシキ 死んじゃダメだよ…カムイっ!まだキミへの恩は、全然返しきれてないのに! |
Kaden You can't die, Corrin! I haven't repaid all of your kindness yet! |
ヒナタ あんたの強さは…そんなもんじゃないだろ?早く起きて、いつもの闘いを見せてくれよ。 |
Hinata You're stronger than this, aren't you? Get up and fight, just like always! |
アサマ 死は万物に平等。…ですがあなたのその時は、今ではないはずです。さあ、目覚めてください。 |
Asama Death claims us all eventually, but it's not your time just yet. Please, open your eyes. |
ツバキ ここに来るまでは、完璧な道のりじゃなかった… でも最後は…完璧に勝ってみせよう。一緒に! |
Subaki Our journey here was far from flawless, but that's no excuse to give up! |
ツクヨミ どうしてお前が…ここで倒れねばならん。私が鍛え直してやるから、早く起きてくれ…! |
Hayato You can't die here! Get up now, and I promise to train you harder than ever! |
リンカ 大丈夫だ、みんなあんたを信じてる。あたしたちの炎は…まだ消されてはいないさ。 |
Rinkah We all believe in you. That flame in your heart still burns brightly... |
オロチ わらわのまじないが正しければ、カムイは死なぬ。必ず…目を覚ます。 |
Orochi Your fortune tells me you won't die today. You WILL wake up. |
カゲロウ 共にこの戦を終わらせよう。だが何もかも、あなたがいないと始まらぬ… |
Kagero We need you to fight with us. Do not give in to defeat! |
カザハナ だめだよ、まだ勝負はついてないよ!?早く起きて、闘って、勝ってみせてよ!! |
Hana What do you think you're doing? The battle isn't over! Get up and lead us to victory! |
セツナ 気絶はよくあること… 少し休んだら、どうか戻ってきて… |
Setsuna People pass out all the time. No big deal. Just rest a bit and return to us... |
オボロ 死んじゃダメよ!そんなボロボロの格好で… 終わるだなんて許しませんからね! |
Oboro I won't let you die! Not while you're wearing such a tacky outfit... |
シノノメ 目が覚めるまで、俺が闘っておいてやる!決して負けないから…必ず戻ってきてくれ。 |
Shiro I promise to keep fighting until you awaken. I won't give up, so you can't either! |
キサラギ 大丈夫…きっと大丈夫。もう一度、目を覚ましてくれるって信じてるから! |
Kiragi Everything will be OK. It just has to be! I know you'll get up really soon! |
グレイ その身を犠牲にするなんて、らしくないな。そういう役は…俺みたいなやつのすることだ。 |
Asugi You can't go sacrificing yourself like that. Think about the sweets you'd miss out on... |
キヌ 眠っちゃダメ! 絶対にダメだよ!ここで死んだら…もう遊べなくなるんだよ!? |
Selkie It's not nap time, dummy, so wake up! Come on! I wanna play! WAKE UP!! |
ヒサメ …私たちはこんな結末を見るために 闘ってきたわけではありません。そうでしょう? |
Hisame We didn't come all this way to lose you like this. Just get over it, OK? |
ミタマ 死の淵に 揺らげど炎 消えはせぬ… 私は信じていますわ…必ず戻ってくると。 |
Mitama The flame of life burns truly, deeply...within a soul at the crossroads of death. Awaken! |
マトイ あたしも一緒に闘うわ。最後まで。だがら、このまま悲しませて終わりにしないで… |
Caeldori I want to fight at your side until the very end. You can't die! |
シャラ 悲しすぎて私…どうにかなってしまいそう… 戻ってこないなら…私も後を追うわよ… |
Rhajat My heart is broken... If you don't return to me, I will follow you to the next world... |
クリムゾン あんたの瞳は…強くて綺麗で、大好きなんだ。叶うならもう一度、私にその色を見せてくれ! |
Scarlet Your eyes are full of strength... Let us all see that strength just one more time! |
ユウギリ 先程の声を、あなたの最期にしないで。あんな断末魔…私は聞きたくありませんわ。 |
Reina It is not yet time to unveil the graceful lullaby of your death. Rise! RISE! |
ユキムラ ミコト様…貴方の子はまだ闘えます。どうかその魂を、こちら側にお導きください。 |
Yukimura The son/daughter of Lady Mikoto must not accept defeat. Return to us! |
フウガ お前を包む風はまだ…止んではいない。眠るには早すぎるぞ、カムイ! |
Fuga The mighty winds are calling you back to this world. Can't you hear them? |
Male Kana–Shigure support dialogs as siblings
C Support
Japanese | English |
---|---|
カンナ ねえ、シグレ! 一緒に見回りに行かない? |
Kana |
シグレ あ、カンナ。 今からですか? |
Shigure |
カンナ うん! 僕ね、早く強くなって みんなを守りたいんだ! そのためにまずは見回りをがんばるの! 見回りなら、すぐ役に立てるでしょ? |
Kana |
シグレ それなら俺も一緒に行きましょう。 だって俺は… 別々に育ったとはいえ、 カンナの兄ですからね。 |
Shigure |
カンナ わあ、ありがとう! それじゃあ一緒に行こう! |
Kana |
シグレ ええ、いいですよ。 でも、俺たちだけでは 危なくないですか? |
Shigure |
カンナ 大丈夫だよ! だって僕、稽古も毎日がんばってるもん! |
Kana |
シグレ ですが、二人だけでは… |
Shigure |
カンナ 平気、平気! 僕たちきょうだいが力を合わせれば、 どんな悪い人でもやっつけられるよ! |
Kana |
シグレ そうですね。カンナがそこまで言うなら、 きっと大丈夫でしょう。 |
Shigure |
カンナ うん。毎日見回りしようね! |
Kana |
シグレ え? 毎日? |
Shigure |
カンナ うん! 見回りってね、 毎日しないとダメなんだって! |
Kana |
シグレ そうですか…毎日… |
Shigure |
カンナ シグレ、どうしたの? |
Kana |
シグレ はは、ちょっと大変かもしれないと 思っただけです。じゃあ、行きましょうか。 |
Shigure |
カンナ うん! がんばろー! |
Kana |
Items
This section has been marked as a stub. Please help improve the page by adding information.
Normal items
Icon | Item name | Uses | Worth | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
Master Emblem | -- | 0 | Increases all of the user's stats by 1 point each while in user's possession. |
Skill books
Icon | Item name | Uses | Worth | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
Armor Shield | 1 | 0 | Meant to teach the skill bearing the same name. Currently unknown if it retains any functionality. | |
Beast Shield | 1 | 0 | Same as above. | |
Winged Shield | 1 | 0 | Same as above. | |
Bold Stance | 1 | 0 | Same as above. |
Accesories
Type | Name | Description | Price | Unlock |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dark Crown | A pitch-black crown worn by Nohrian kings. -2 damage taken while in other castles. | 30 | Unobtainable; used only by Garon. | |
Hoshido Crown | +2 damage dealt while in other castles. | 30 | Unobtainable; used only by Sumeragi. |
Skills
Four unused skill are present in the game code.
Icon | Skill name | Effect | Activation | Description |
---|---|---|---|---|
Armor Shield | Nullifies any armor weakness on the unit. | -- | -- | |
Beast Shield | Nullifies any beast weakness on the unit. | -- | -- | |
Hit/Avoid +10 | +10 hit rate and avoid each. | -- | -- | |
Hit/Avoid +20 | +20 hit rate and avoid each. | -- | -- |
Master rewards? (Unused reward type)
Besides the Visitor and Battle rewards, there is an unused third kind of redeemable rewards in the game's code whose requirements are unknown; its final unlockable item would have been the Master Emblem. Most of the rewards listed correspond to items which by default are rare, available only via DLC, or are also unused.[3]
Master(?) redeemable rewards | |||
---|---|---|---|
Item | Type | Visitor Rank | |
Boots | Item | 1 | |
Witch's Mark | Item | 5 | |
Winged Shield | Item | 7 | |
Dragon Herbs | Item | 10 | |
Strengthtaker | Item | 15 | |
Sighting Lens | Item | 20 | |
Paragon | Item | 25 | |
Armor Shield | Item | 30 | |
Lucktaker | Item | 35 | |
Witch's Mark | Item | 40 | |
Dragon Herbs | Item | 45 | |
Magictaker | Item | 50 | |
Boots | Item | 60 | |
Skilltaker | Item | 70 | |
Sighting Lens | Item | 80 | |
Beast Shield | Item | 90 | |
Speedtaker | Item | 100 | |
Bold Stance | Item | 125 | |
Boots | Item | 150 | |
Resistancetaker | Item | 175 | |
Point Blank | Item | 200 | |
Defencetaker | Item | 250 | |
Boots | Item | 300 | |
Master Emblem | Item | 341 | |
Graphics
This section has been marked as a stub. Please help improve the page by adding information.
Critical cut-ins
Lilith's human form has two critical hit portraits despite not being a playable unit. In the second one, a part of her attire behind her braid appears to be missing. | |
Lissa in the DLC mission Before Awakening also has a set of critical hit portraits despite having no means of attack during it. |
Portraits
Similar to previous Fire Emblem games, Fates has a placeholder portrait of a dark humanoid silhouette. Unlike older entries however, said portrait has 5 variations which display varied emotions, likely to account for the new battle preview feature in which the character's portrait changes depending on the outcome. | |
Garon, Hans, Iago, Zola, Omozu, Mikoto, and the unique capturable characters (excluding Kumagera and Tarba) have an unused blushing graphic meant to be used for their respective character portraits. |
Live 2D models
Niles's 2D model contains a hidden closed eye underneath his eyepatch. As it is not rigged in any form, it cannot display animations. | |
In a similar fashion, Peri also has a hidden eye that is not animated behind her bang. This is the only instance in which Peri is shown to have heterochromia, as both of her eyes are red in her 3D model instead. |
Characters
This section has been marked as a stub. Please help improve the page by adding information.
Route-specific critical hit lines for Kana
Both male and female Kana have critical hit voice clips in the data which were meant to be specific to the Birthright, Conquest, and Revelation routes, similar to Corrin's case. Despite this, the clips for both Kanas were never properly implemented for unknown reasons.[4]
Nichol and Candace's reduced roles?
There is evidence suggesting Candace and Nichol at one point were planned to have more significant roles in the game rather than being just capturable bosses. Unlike most NPCs, Candace and Nichol possess critical cut-in portraits, which are often saved only for playable characters and important bosses. Additionally, both of their names are located among the names of characters that can exclusively marry Corrin.[5]
Hans's, Iago's, and Zola's critical hit lines
The three major Nohrian NPCs—Hans, Iago, and Zola—have unique lines assigned for when they perform a critical hit, which cannot be heard in battle as they lack a critical cut-in portrait. Despite this, the lines themselves do end up being used during story dialogue.[6]
Classes
This section has been marked as a stub. Please help improve the page by adding information.
Maps
This section has been marked as a stub. Please help improve the page by adding information.
Sound and music
This section has been marked as a stub. Please help improve the page by adding information.
Other leftovers
This section has been marked as a stub. Please help improve the page by adding information.
Dragonstone's ranged attack animation
Even though Corrin's Dragonstone can only damage adjacent enemies in the final release, unique animations in which they attack from afar while in their dragon form exists and can be triggered via hacking.[7]
References
- ↑ FE14 NTSC-U GameData.txt, Pastebin, Published: February 8, 2016, Retrieved: November 3, 2019
- ↑ Fire Emblem Fates. Unused text - Birthright and Conquest Pre-Endgame Quotes, The Cutting Room Floor, Retrieved: May 24, 2021
- ↑ Fates: Lingering Mysteries, Serene Forest, Retrieved: May 4, 2021
- ↑ Fire Emblem Fates - Unused Kana cut in quotes, Youtube.com, Retrieved: May 4, 2021
- ↑ "It's likely Nichol and Candace were going to playable characters and not just capturable bosses. Both of their names appear near the start of the character list alongside the other Avatar-only-supporters. In addition, they have critical cut-ins." — VincentASM, Interesting Unused Content & Trivia in Fates, Serenesforest.net, Published: March 5th, 2016, Retrieved: September 1st, 2016
- ↑ Fire Emblem Fates, The Cutting Room Floor, Retrieved: May 3, 2021
- ↑ Dragon Corrin's Unused Ranged Animation (FE Fates), YouTube, Retrieved: May 3, 2021
Preliminary data and content | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|