On Friday, April 19, 2024 at 10:00 PM New York time, all OpenWiki Project sites will be undergoing scheduled maintenance for about 2 hours. Expect read-only access and brief periods of downtime.
Personal weapons/Fire Emblem Heroes: Difference between revisions
From Fire Emblem Wiki, your source on Fire Emblem information. By fans, for fans.
Infernape612 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Infernape612 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 321: | Line 321: | ||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | | {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | ||
| [[Laslow|Laslow: Dancing Duelist]] | | [[Laslow|Laslow: Dancing Duelist]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Is feh soleil's shine.png|15px]] [[Soleil's Shine]] | |||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | |||
| [[Soleil|Soleil: Adorable Adorer]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Is feh creator sword.png|15px]] [[Sword of the Creator|Creator Sword]] | | [[File:Is feh creator sword.png|15px]] [[Sword of the Creator|Creator Sword]] |