On Friday, April 19, 2024 at 10:00 PM New York time, all OpenWiki Project sites will be undergoing scheduled maintenance for about 2 hours. Expect read-only access and brief periods of downtime.
Personal weapons/Fire Emblem Heroes: Difference between revisions
From Fire Emblem Wiki, your source on Fire Emblem information. By fans, for fans.
Thecornerman (talk | contribs) Tag: Undo |
Infernape612 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 509: | Line 509: | ||
| {{RedTomeFEH}} [[Red tome]] | | {{RedTomeFEH}} [[Red tome]] | ||
| [[Solon|Solon: Church Shadow]] | | [[Solon|Solon: Church Shadow]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Is feh agnea's arrow closed.png|15px]] [[Agnea's Arrow]] | |||
| {{RedTomeFEH}} [[Red tome]] | |||
| [[Constance|Constance: Fallen Noble]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Is feh mirage rod.png|15px]] [[Mirage Rod]] | | [[File:Is feh mirage rod.png|15px]] [[Mirage Rod]] | ||
Line 909: | Line 913: | ||
| {{BlueTomeFEH}} [[Blue tome]] | | {{BlueTomeFEH}} [[Blue tome]] | ||
| [[Marianne|Marianne: Adopted Daughter]] | | [[Marianne|Marianne: Adopted Daughter]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Is feh demonic tome closed.png|15px]] [[Demonic Tome]] | |||
| {{BlueTomeFEH}} [[Blue tome]] | |||
| [[Hapi|Hapi: Drawn-Out Sigh]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Is feh valaskjálf closed.png|15px]] [[Valaskjálf]] | | [[File:Is feh valaskjálf closed.png|15px]] [[Valaskjálf]] | ||
Line 1,669: | Line 1,677: | ||
| {{DaggerFEH}} [[Knife|Dagger]] | | {{DaggerFEH}} [[Knife|Dagger]] | ||
| [[Petra|Petra: Princess of Brigid]] | | [[Petra|Petra: Princess of Brigid]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Is feh honorable blade.png|15px]] [[Honorable Blade]] | |||
| {{DaggerFEH}} [[Knife|Dagger]] | |||
| [[Yuri|Yuri: Ashen Valiant]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Is feh sylgr.png|15px]] [[Sylgr]] | | [[File:Is feh sylgr.png|15px]] [[Sylgr]] |