Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on Twitter (X) or Tumblr! |
Personal weapons/Fire Emblem Heroes: Difference between revisions
From Fire Emblem Wiki, your source on Fire Emblem information. By fans, for fans.
Infernape612 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Infernape612 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 481: | Line 481: | ||
| {{RedTomeFEH}} [[Red tome]] | | {{RedTomeFEH}} [[Red tome]] | ||
| [[Iago|Iago: Nohr's Tactician]] | | [[Iago|Iago: Nohr's Tactician]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Is feh ginnungagap closed.png|15px]] [[Ginnungagap]] | |||
| {{RedTomeFEH}} [[Red tome]] | |||
| [[Nyx|Nyx: Rulebreaker Mage]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Is feh hades Ω closed.png|15px]] [[Hades Ω]] | | [[File:Is feh hades Ω closed.png|15px]] [[Hades Ω]] | ||
Line 1,061: | Line 1,065: | ||
| {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | | {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | ||
| [[Rinkah|Rinkah: Scion of Flame]] | | [[Rinkah|Rinkah: Scion of Flame]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Is feh fair-fury axe.png|15px]] [[Fair-Fury Axe]] | |||
| {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | |||
| [[Charlotte|Charlotte: Wily Warrior]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Is feh victorious axe.png|15px]] [[Victorious Axe]] | | [[File:Is feh victorious axe.png|15px]] [[Victorious Axe]] | ||
Line 1,225: | Line 1,233: | ||
| {{GreenTomeFEH}} [[Green tome]] | | {{GreenTomeFEH}} [[Green tome]] | ||
| [[Rhajat|Rhajat: Black Magician]] | | [[Rhajat|Rhajat: Black Magician]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Is feh tiger spirit.png|15px]] [[Tiger Spirit]] | |||
| {{GreenTomeFEH}} [[Green tome]] | |||
| [[Orochi|Orochi: Merry Diviner]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Is feh hrist.png|15px]] [[Hrist]] | | [[File:Is feh hrist.png|15px]] [[Hrist]] |