Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on Twitter (X) or Tumblr! |
Personal weapons/Fire Emblem Heroes: Difference between revisions
From Fire Emblem Wiki, your source on Fire Emblem information. By fans, for fans.
Infernape612 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Infernape612 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | | {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | ||
| [[Tobin|Tobin: The Clueless One]] | | [[Tobin|Tobin: The Clueless One]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Is feh ladyblade.png|15px]] [[Ladyblade]] | |||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | |||
| [[Palla|Palla: Kind Eldest Sister]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Is feh tyrfing.png|15px]] [[Tyrfing|Divine Tyrfing]] | | [[File:Is feh tyrfing.png|15px]] [[Tyrfing|Divine Tyrfing]] | ||
Line 516: | Line 520: | ||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance (weapon)|Lance]] | | {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance (weapon)|Lance]] | ||
| [[Dimitri|Dimitri: King of Faerghus]] | | [[Dimitri|Dimitri: King of Faerghus]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Is feh holy gradivus.png|15px]] [[Gradivus|Holy Gradivus]] | |||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance (weapon)|Lance]] | |||
| [[Camus|Zeke: Past Unknown]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Is feh whitewing lance.png|15px]] [[Whitewing Lance]] | | [[File:Is feh whitewing lance.png|15px]] [[Whitewing Lance]] |