On Friday, April 19, 2024 at 10:00 PM New York time, all OpenWiki Project sites will be undergoing scheduled maintenance for about 2 hours. Expect read-only access and brief periods of downtime.
Personal weapons/Fire Emblem Heroes: Difference between revisions
From Fire Emblem Wiki, your source on Fire Emblem information. By fans, for fans.
Infernape612 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Infernape612 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 792: | Line 792: | ||
| [[File:Is feh hreiðmarr.png|15px]] [[Hreiðmarr]] | | [[File:Is feh hreiðmarr.png|15px]] [[Hreiðmarr]] | ||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance (weapon)|Lance]] | | {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance (weapon)|Lance]] | ||
| [[Fáfnir|Fáfnir: King of Desolation]] | | [[Fáfnir (character)|Fáfnir: King of Desolation]] (lance cavalier) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Is feh hrímfaxi.png|15px]] [[Hrímfaxi]] | | [[File:Is feh hrímfaxi.png|15px]] [[Hrímfaxi]] | ||
Line 1,461: | Line 1,461: | ||
| {{BreathFEH}} [[Breath]] | | {{BreathFEH}} [[Breath]] | ||
| [[Múspell|Múspell: Flame God]] | | [[Múspell|Múspell: Flame God]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Scalding Breath]] | |||
| {{BreathFEH}} [[Breath]] | |||
| [[Fáfnir (character)|Fáfnir: King of Desolation]] (colorless dragon) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Is feh parthia.png|15px]] [[Parthia]] | | [[File:Is feh parthia.png|15px]] [[Parthia]] |