Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on Twitter (X) or Tumblr! |
Personal weapons/Fire Emblem Heroes: Difference between revisions
From Fire Emblem Wiki, your source on Fire Emblem information. By fans, for fans.
Infernape612 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Infernape612 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 681: | Line 681: | ||
| [[Anna|Anna: Secret Seller]] | | [[Anna|Anna: Secret Seller]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Is feh | | [[File:Is feh flower lance.png|15px]] [[Flower Lance]] | ||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance (weapon)|Lance]] | | {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance (weapon)|Lance]] | ||
| [[Sumia|Sumia: Maid of Flowers]] | | [[Sumia|Sumia: Maid of Flowers]] | ||
Line 1,420: | Line 1,420: | ||
| {{BowFEH}} [[Bow]] | | {{BowFEH}} [[Bow]] | ||
| [[Innes|Innes: Regal Strategician]] | | [[Innes|Innes: Regal Strategician]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Is feh bow of frelia.png|15px]] [[Bow of Frelia]] | |||
| {{BowFEH}} [[Bow]] | |||
| [[Innes|Innes: Frelian Moonlight]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Is feh daniel-made bow.png|15px]] [[Daniel-Made Bow]] | | [[File:Is feh daniel-made bow.png|15px]] [[Daniel-Made Bow]] |