85,582
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
Thecornerman (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "([Cc])hapter (\d+)" to "$1hapter $2") |
Thecornerman (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 292: | Line 292: | ||
=={{FEH}}== | =={{FEH}}== | ||
===Role=== | ===Role=== | ||
There are | There are four variations of Ursula available to ''Heroes''. The normal variation of Ursula is one of the characters in the game at its initial launch as an [[NPC]], and was made available to players in the third [[Grand Hero Battle]], which initially ran from March 10, 2017 through March 14, 2017. A summer variation of Ursula was made available on July 9, 2019 as part of the summoning event surrounding the launch of the [[Summer Refreshes]] update. A [[Khadein]]-themed variation was first made available to summon on January 9, 2023 as part of the [[Sage of Khadein?]] update. A fallen variant, based on her appearance as a Morph in the final chapter of ''The Blazing Blade'', was added on May 8, 2024. | ||
===Ursula: Blue Crow=== | ===Ursula: Blue Crow=== | ||
Line 585: | Line 585: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|passc4=Panic Smoke 4 | |passc4=Panic Smoke 4 | ||
|passc4unlock=5 | |||
|passc4cost=300 | |||
}} | |||
===Ursula: Blackened Crow=== | |||
====Starting stats==== | |||
:''Ursula: Blackened Crow is only available at 5{{star}} rarity.'' | |||
{{CharStats FEH | |||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait ursula blackened crow feh.png|100px]] | |||
|rarity=5 | |||
|wpntype=blue tome | |||
|unittype=cavalry | |||
|HP=18 | |||
|atk=13 | |||
|spd=8 | |||
|def=4 | |||
|res=5 | |||
|HP_gr=50 | |||
|atk_gr=70 | |||
|spd_gr=90 | |||
|def_gr=30 | |||
|res_gr=50 | |||
|offense=[[Dead-Crow Tome]] | |||
|special=[[Rising Thunder]] | |||
}} | |||
====Skill set==== | |||
{{FEH skill set | |||
|name=Ursula: Blackened Crow | |||
|minrarity=5 | |||
|- | |||
|weapon1=Thunder | |||
|weapon1auto=1 | |||
|weapon1cost=50 | |||
|- | |||
|weapon2=Elthunder | |||
|weapon2auto=2 | |||
|weapon2cost=100 | |||
|- | |||
|weapon3=Thoron | |||
|weapon3unlock=3 | |||
|weapon3auto=4 | |||
|weapon3cost=200 | |||
|- | |||
|weapon4=Dead-Crow Tome | |||
|weapon4auto=5 | |||
|weapon4cost=400 | |||
|- | |||
|special1=Rising Thunder | |||
|special1unlock=3 | |||
|special1auto=4 | |||
|special1cost=150 | |||
|- | |||
|special2=Blazing Thunder | |||
|special2unlock=4 | |||
|special2cost=300 | |||
|- | |||
|passa1=Life and Death 1 | |||
|passa1unlock=2 | |||
|passa1cost=50 | |||
|- | |||
|passa2=Life and Death 2 | |||
|passa2unlock=3 | |||
|passa2cost=100 | |||
|- | |||
|passa3=Life and Death 3 | |||
|passa3unlock=4 | |||
|passa3cost=200 | |||
|- | |||
|passa4=Verge of Death | |||
|passa4unlock=5 | |||
|passa4cost=300 | |||
|- | |||
|passb1=S/R Far Trace 1 | |||
|passb1unlock=2 | |||
|passb1cost=60 | |||
|- | |||
|passb2=S/R Far Trace 2 | |||
|passb2unlock=3 | |||
|passb2cost=120 | |||
|- | |||
|passb3=S/R Far Trace 3 | |||
|passb3unlock=4 | |||
|passb3cost=240 | |||
|- | |||
|passb4=S/R Far Trace 4 | |||
|passb4unlock=5 | |||
|passb4cost=300 | |||
|- | |||
|passc1=Res Smoke 1 | |||
|passc1unlock=2 | |||
|passc1cost=60 | |||
|- | |||
|passc2=Res Smoke 2 | |||
|passc2unlock=3 | |||
|passc2cost=120 | |||
|- | |||
|passc3=Res Smoke 3 | |||
|passc3unlock=4 | |||
|passc3cost=240 | |||
|- | |||
|passc4=Def/Res Smoke 3 | |||
|passc4unlock=5 | |passc4unlock=5 | ||
|passc4cost=300 | |passc4cost=300 |