68,497
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
m (→Stats) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|game1={{title|Shadow Dragon and the Blade of Light}} | |game1={{title|Shadow Dragon and the Blade of Light}} | ||
|sprite1=[[File:Is nes01 tome.png]] | |sprite1=[[File:Is nes01 tome.png]] | ||
|rank1=2 | |rank1=[[Tome (magic)|Tome]]: 2 | ||
|mt1=6 | |mt1=6 | ||
|wt1=1 | |wt1=1 | ||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|game2={{title|Gaiden}} | |game2={{title|Gaiden}} | ||
|sprite2=-- | |sprite2=-- | ||
|rank2=-- | |rank2=[[Black magic|Black]]: -- | ||
|mt2=4 | |mt2=4 | ||
|wt2=5 | |wt2=5 | ||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|game3={{title|Mystery of the Emblem}} | |game3={{title|Mystery of the Emblem}} | ||
|sprite3=[[File:Is snes01 thunder.png]] | |sprite3=[[File:Is snes01 thunder.png]] | ||
|rank3=3 | |rank3=[[Tome (magic)|Tome]]: 3 | ||
|mt3=6 | |mt3=6 | ||
|wt3=1 | |wt3=1 | ||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|game4={{title|Genealogy of the Holy War}} | |game4={{title|Genealogy of the Holy War}} | ||
|sprite4=[[File:Is snes02 thunder.png]] | |sprite4=[[File:Is snes02 thunder.png]] | ||
|rank4=C | |rank4={{ThunderSNES}}C | ||
|mt4=8 | |mt4=8 | ||
|wt4=7 | |wt4=7 | ||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|game5={{title|Thracia 776}} | |game5={{title|Thracia 776}} | ||
|sprite5=[[File:Is snes03 thunder.png]] | |sprite5=[[File:Is snes03 thunder.png]] | ||
|rank5=E | |rank5={{ThunderSNES}}E | ||
|mt5=7 | |mt5=7 | ||
|wt5=5 | |wt5=5 | ||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|game6={{title|The Binding Blade}} | |game6={{title|The Binding Blade}} | ||
|sprite6=[[File:Is gba thunder.png]] | |sprite6=[[File:Is gba thunder.png]] | ||
|rank6=D | |rank6={{AnimaGBA}}D | ||
|mt6=6 | |mt6=6 | ||
|wt6=2 | |wt6=2 | ||
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|game7={{FE7}} | |game7={{FE7}} | ||
|sprite7=[[File:Is gba thunder.png]] | |sprite7=[[File:Is gba thunder.png]] | ||
|rank7=D | |rank7={{AnimaGBA}}D | ||
|mt7=8 | |mt7=8 | ||
|wt7=6 | |wt7=6 | ||
Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
|game8={{title|The Sacred Stones}} | |game8={{title|The Sacred Stones}} | ||
|sprite8=[[File:Is gba thunder.png]] | |sprite8=[[File:Is gba thunder.png]] | ||
|rank8=D | |rank8={{AnimaGBA}}D | ||
|mt8=8 | |mt8=8 | ||
|wt8=6 | |wt8=6 | ||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|game9={{title|Path of Radiance}} | |game9={{title|Path of Radiance}} | ||
|sprite9=[[File:Is gcn thunder.png]] | |sprite9=[[File:Is gcn thunder.png]] | ||
|rank9=E | |rank9={{ThunderGCN}}E | ||
|mt9=4 | |mt9=4 | ||
|wt9=3 | |wt9=3 | ||
Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
|game10={{title|Radiant Dawn}} | |game10={{title|Radiant Dawn}} | ||
|sprite10=[[File:Is wii thunder.png]] | |sprite10=[[File:Is wii thunder.png]] | ||
|rank10=E | |rank10={{ThunderWii}}E | ||
|mt10=3 | |mt10=3 | ||
|wt10=4 | |wt10=4 | ||
Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
|game11={{title|Shadow Dragon}} | |game11={{title|Shadow Dragon}} | ||
|sprite11=[[File:Is ds thunder.png]] | |sprite11=[[File:Is ds thunder.png]] | ||
|rank11=E | |rank11={{TomeDS}}E | ||
|mt11=6 | |mt11=6 | ||
|wt11=2 | |wt11=2 | ||
Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
|game12={{title|New Mystery of the Emblem}} | |game12={{title|New Mystery of the Emblem}} | ||
|sprite12=[[File:Is ds thunder.png]] | |sprite12=[[File:Is ds thunder.png]] | ||
|rank12=E | |rank12={{TomeDS}}E | ||
|mt12=6 | |mt12=6 | ||
|wt12=-- | |wt12=-- | ||
Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
|notes12=-- | |notes12=-- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |game13={{title|Awakening}} | ||
| | |sprite13=[[File:Is 3ds thunder.png]] | ||
| | |rank13={{Tome3DS}}E | ||
| | |mt13=3 | ||
| | |wt13=-- | ||
| | |hit13=80 | ||
| | |crt13=5 | ||
| | |rng13=1-2 | ||
| | |uses13=45 | ||
| | |worth13=630 | ||
| | |wex13=2 | ||
| | |notes13=-- | ||
|- | |||
|gamee={{title|Fates}} | |||
|spritee=[[File:Is 3ds thunder.png]] | |||
|ranke={{Tome3DS}}D | |||
|mte=5 | |||
|wte=-- | |||
|hite=80 | |||
|crte=0 | |||
|rnge=1-2 | |||
|usese=-- | |||
|worthe=1,000 | |||
|wexe=? | |||
|notese=-- | |||
}} | }} | ||
Line 307: | Line 320: | ||
|methodlast=[[Merchant]]<br>([[SpotPass]]) | |methodlast=[[Merchant]]<br>([[SpotPass]]) | ||
|datalast=[[Caeda]] • [[Norne]] • [[Deirdre]] • [[Arthur (Genealogy of the Holy War)|Arthur]] • [[Soren]] | |datalast=[[Caeda]] • [[Norne]] • [[Deirdre]] • [[Arthur (Genealogy of the Holy War)|Arthur]] • [[Soren]] | ||
}} | |||
===''Fates''=== | |||
:''This list may be incomplete.'' | |||
{{ItemLoc | |||
|method1=[[Inventory]] | |||
|data1=[[Nohr]] campaign only: [[Camilla]]<br>Nohr and neutral campaigns only: [[Odin]] • [[Ophelia]] | |||
|methodlast=[[Armory]] | |||
|datalast=[[Nohr]]: All levels (no limit) | |||
}} | }} | ||
edits